Ride Results

Tom Quilty Gold Cup (01-06-2001)
Ride distance: 160.0 km

Outcomes - Tom Quilty Gold Cup (01-06-2001)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
HW 23 - 8 4 - 11 34.78%
MW 75 - 48 2 - 25 64.00%
LW 25 - 14 1 - 10 56.00%
JN 7 - 5 - - 2 71.43%
Totals 130 - 75 7 - 48 57.69%
Results - Tom Quilty Gold Cup (01-06-2001)
Leg Leg Length Departure Time Arrival Time Vet Time Recovery Total Recovery HR Leg Time Total Leg Time Leg Speed Avg Speed Leg Pos Time behind Leader
Heavyweight
Rider no: 71 Rider: Bob Sample Horse: Zanthus State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 1
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 37.0 - 2:25:00 2:25:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 57 02:25:00 02:25:00 15.3 15.3 3 00:16:00
2 39.0 3:10:00 6:18:00 6:18:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 56 03:08:00 05:33:00 12.4 13.7 1 00:00:00
3 41.0 7:03:00 10:36:00 10:36:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 56 03:33:00 09:06:00 11.5 12.9 2 00:06:00
4 24.0 11:21:00 13:32:00 13:32:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 49 02:11:00 11:17:00 11.0 12.5 1 00:00:00
5 19.0 14:17:00 16:23:00 16:23:00 Avg: 00:00:00   52 02:06:00 13:23:00 9.0 12.0 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 95 Rider: Peter Verrydt Horse: Tismah Park Bint Chardonnay State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 2
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 37.0 - 2:57:00 2:57:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 52 02:57:00 02:57:00 12.5 12.5 8 00:48:00
2 39.0 3:42:00 7:49:00 7:49:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 50 04:07:00 07:04:00 9.5 10.8 6 01:31:00
3 41.0 8:34:00 11:41:00 11:41:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 56 03:07:00 10:11:00 13.2 11.5 4 01:11:00
4 24.0 12:26:00 14:32:00 14:32:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 50 02:06:00 12:17:00 11.4 11.5 2 01:00:00
5 19.0 15:17:00 17:24:00 17:24:00 Avg: 00:00:00   50 02:07:00 14:24:00 9.0 11.1 2 01:01:00
Rider no: 72 Rider: Ross McCamish Horse: Paradise Valley Perfection State / Country: WA/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     35            
1 37.0 - 2:09:00 2:09:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 50 02:09:00 02:09:00 17.2 17.2 1 00:00:00
2 39.0 2:54:00 6:29:00 6:29:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 53 03:35:00 05:44:00 10.9 13.3 3 00:11:00
3 41.0 7:14:00 11:18:00 11:18:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 52 04:04:00 09:48:00 10.1 11.9 3 00:48:00
4 24.0 12:03:00 14:45:00 14:45:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 45 02:42:00 12:30:00 8.9 11.3 3 01:13:00
5 19.0 15:30:00 17:55:00 17:55:00 Avg: 00:00:00   42 02:25:00 14:55:00 7.9 10.7 3 01:32:00
Rider no: 75 Rider: Harry O'Brien Horse: Balgownie Sandy State / Country: WA/AUS Final place: 4
P/R 0.0 - - -     30            
1 37.0 - 2:37:00 2:37:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 54 02:37:00 02:37:00 14.1 14.1 5 00:28:00
2 39.0 3:22:00 7:21:00 7:21:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 40 03:59:00 06:36:00 9.8 11.5 5 01:03:00
3 41.0 8:06:00 12:17:00 12:17:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 40 04:11:00 10:47:00 9.8 10.9 5 01:47:00
4 24.0 13:02:00 15:51:00 15:51:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 57 02:49:00 13:36:00 8.5 10.4 4 02:19:00
5 19.0 16:36:00 19:30:00 19:30:00 Avg: 00:00:00   53 02:54:00 16:30:00 6.6 9.7 4 03:07:00
Rider no: 81 Rider: Ivan Sampson Horse: Hillbrae Gem State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 5 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     33            
1 37.0 - 3:11:00 3:11:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 47 03:11:00 03:11:00 11.6 11.6 13 01:02:00
2 39.0 3:56:00 8:44:00 8:44:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 51 04:48:00 07:59:00 8.1 9.5 11 02:26:00
3 41.0 9:29:00 13:52:00 13:52:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 51 04:23:00 12:22:00 9.4 9.5 6 03:22:00
4 24.0 14:37:00 17:24:00 17:24:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 49 02:47:00 15:09:00 8.6 9.3 5 03:52:00
5 19.0 18:09:00 21:13:00 21:13:00 Avg: 00:00:00   46 03:04:00 18:13:00 6.2 8.8 5 04:50:00
Rider no: 89 Rider: Luke Steele Horse: Blue Bopp State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 6
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 37.0 - 3:00:00 3:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 45 03:00:00 03:00:00 12.3 12.3 11 00:51:00
2 39.0 3:45:00 8:40:00 8:40:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 49 04:55:00 07:55:00 7.9 9.6 10 02:22:00
3 41.0 9:25:00 14:39:00 14:39:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 56 05:14:00 13:09:00 7.8 8.9 8 04:09:00
4 24.0 15:24:00 18:28:00 18:28:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 47 03:04:00 16:13:00 7.8 8.7 6 04:56:00
5 19.0 19:13:00 22:19:00 22:19:00 Avg: 00:00:00   47 03:06:00 19:19:00 6.1 8.3 6 05:56:00
Rider no: 85 Rider: David Riches Horse: Yaldon Gwai Sadiiq State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 7
P/R 0.0 - - -     25            
1 37.0 - 2:58:00 2:58:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 38 02:58:00 02:58:00 12.5 12.5 9 00:49:00
2 39.0 3:43:00 8:16:00 8:16:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 47 04:33:00 07:31:00 8.6 10.1 7 01:58:00
3 41.0 9:01:00 14:27:00 14:27:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 60 05:26:00 12:57:00 7.5 9.0 7 03:57:00
4 24.0 15:12:00 18:52:00 18:52:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 55 03:40:00 16:37:00 6.5 8.5 7 05:20:00
5 19.0 19:37:00 23:12:00 23:12:00 Avg: 00:00:00   45 03:35:00 20:12:00 5.3 7.9 7 06:49:00
Rider no: 77 Rider: Keith Davenport Horse: Bramall Jazzmin State / Country: WA/AUS Final place: 8
P/R 0.0 - - -     30            
1 37.0 - 3:20:00 3:20:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 45 03:20:00 03:20:00 11.1 11.1 18 01:11:00
2 39.0 4:05:00 9:09:00 9:09:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 45 05:04:00 08:24:00 7.7 9.0 12 02:51:00
3 41.0 9:54:00 15:10:00 15:10:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 46 05:16:00 13:40:00 7.8 8.6 9 04:40:00
4 24.0 15:55:00 19:52:00 19:52:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 51 03:57:00 17:37:00 6.1 8.0 8 06:20:00
5 19.0 20:37:00 23:44:00 23:44:00 Avg: 00:00:00   48 03:07:00 20:44:00 6.1 7.7 8 07:21:00
Rider no: 90 Rider: Alistair McKeown Horse: Golden Luck State / Country: WA/AUS Widthdrawn L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 37.0 - 3:31:00 3:31:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 50 03:31:00 03:31:00 10.5 10.5 21 01:22:00
2 39.0 4:16:00 10:22:00 10:22:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 50 06:06:00 09:37:00 6.4 7.9 15 04:04:00
3 41.0 11:07:00 17:11:00 17:11:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 56 06:04:00 15:41:00 6.8 7.5 10 06:41:00
Rider no: 84 Rider: Norbert Radny Horse: Yarra View Amber State / Country: WA/AUS Metabolics L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 - 2:23:00 2:23:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 58 02:23:00 02:23:00 15.5 15.5 2 00:14:00
2 39.0 3:08:00 6:22:00 6:22:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 55 03:14:00 05:37:00 12.1 13.5 2 00:04:00
3 41.0 7:07:00 10:30:00 10:30:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 56 03:23:00 09:00:00 12.1 13.0 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 76 Rider: Robert Burns Horse: Naadahji State / Country:  /AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     39            
1 37.0 - 3:16:00 3:16:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 46 03:16:00 03:16:00 11.3 11.3 14 01:07:00
2 39.0 4:01:00 9:40:00 9:40:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 41 05:39:00 08:55:00 6.9 8.5 14 03:22:00
3 41.0 10:25:00 17:46:00 17:46:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 43 07:21:00 16:16:00 5.6 7.2 11 07:16:00
Rider no: 86 Rider: Patrick Daly Horse: Marbling Naida State / Country:  /AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     33            
1 37.0 - 2:59:00 2:59:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 45 02:59:00 02:59:00 12.4 12.4 10 00:50:00
2 39.0 3:44:00 8:16:00 8:16:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 44 04:32:00 07:31:00 8.6 10.1 7 01:58:00
Rider no: 83 Rider: Denis Sugars Horse: Ennerdale Otago (exp UAE) State / Country: SA/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 37.0 - 3:16:00 3:16:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 47 03:16:00 03:16:00 11.3 11.3 14 01:07:00
2 39.0 4:01:00 8:32:00 8:32:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 56 04:31:00 07:47:00 8.6 9.8 9 02:14:00
Rider no: 82 Rider: Cathy Preston Horse: Davequ State / Country: VIC/AUS Widthdrawn L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 37.0 - 3:29:00 3:29:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 48 03:29:00 03:29:00 10.6 10.6 20 01:20:00
2 39.0 4:14:00 9:39:00 9:39:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 48 05:25:00 08:54:00 7.2 8.5 13 03:21:00
Rider no: R5 Rider: Betty Cowdery Horse: Bassa Khan State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     30            
1 37.0 - 2:39:00 2:39:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 40 02:39:00 02:39:00 14.0 14.0 6 00:30:00
2 39.0 3:24:00 7:16:00 7:16:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 44 03:52:00 06:31:00 10.1 11.7 4 00:58:00
Rider no: 66 Rider: Judith Butler Horse: Maralinga Saleem State / Country: TAS/AUS Heart Rate L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 - 3:35:00 3:35:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 45 03:35:00 03:35:00 10.3 10.3 22 01:26:00
2 39.0 4:20:00 10:32:00 10:32:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 65 06:12:00 09:47:00 6.3 7.8 16 04:14:00
Rider no: 79 Rider: Frank Muddyman Horse: Ted State / Country:  /AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     37            
1 37.0 - 3:19:00 3:19:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 49 03:19:00 03:19:00 11.2 11.2 17 01:10:00
Rider no: 96 Rider: Tim Weismann Horse: Lauralyn Waylon State / Country:  /AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     39            
1 37.0 - 3:28:00 3:28:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 48 03:28:00 03:28:00 10.7 10.7 19 01:19:00
Rider no: 80 Rider: Alwyn Torenbeek Horse: Pinfeather State / Country: QLD/AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     37            
1 37.0 - 2:41:00 2:41:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 45 02:41:00 02:41:00 13.8 13.8 7 00:32:00
Rider no: 94 Rider: Derek Lamperd Horse: Tuysa Blencathry State / Country:  /AUS Widthdrawn L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     37            
1 37.0 - 4:14:00 4:14:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 48 04:14:00 04:14:00 8.7 8.7 23 02:05:00
Rider no: 74 Rider: Patrick Burns Horse: Gardi State / Country:  /AUS Widthdrawn L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     46            
1 37.0 - 2:32:00 2:32:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 46 02:32:00 02:32:00 14.6 14.6 4 00:23:00
Rider no: 92 Rider: Craig Adlam Horse: Bay Merlin State / Country:  /AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 37.0 - 3:00:00 3:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 48 03:00:00 03:00:00 12.3 12.3 11 00:51:00
Rider no: 78 Rider: Mike Gill Horse: Mariba Shangane State / Country: WA/AUS Metabolics L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     39            
1 37.0 - 3:17:00 3:17:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 51 03:17:00 03:17:00 11.3 11.3 16 01:08:00
Middleweight
Rider no: 69 Rider: Kristie Taprell Horse: Provocative State / Country: VIC/AUS Final place: 1
P/R 0.0 - - -     35            
1 37.0 - 2:20:00 2:20:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 57 02:20:00 02:20:00 15.9 15.9 9 00:20:00
2 39.0 3:05:00 5:57:00 5:57:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 49 02:52:00 05:12:00 13.6 14.6 4 00:06:00
3 41.0 6:42:00 9:40:00 9:40:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 52 02:58:00 08:10:00 13.8 14.3 3 00:02:00
4 24.0 10:25:00 12:06:00 12:06:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 52 01:41:00 09:51:00 14.3 14.3 2 00:02:00
5 19.0 12:51:00 14:00:00 14:00:00 Avg: 00:00:00   55 01:09:00 11:00:00 16.5 14.5 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 62 Rider: Meg Wade Horse: Kelkette Park Fyre State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 1
P/R 0.0 - - -     33            
1 37.0 - 2:16:00 2:16:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 50 02:16:00 02:16:00 16.3 16.3 6 00:16:00
2 39.0 3:01:00 5:51:00 5:51:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 58 02:50:00 05:06:00 13.8 14.9 1 00:00:00
3 41.0 6:36:00 9:38:00 9:38:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 52 03:02:00 08:08:00 13.5 14.4 1 00:00:00
4 24.0 10:23:00 12:04:00 12:04:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 55 01:41:00 09:49:00 14.3 14.4 1 00:00:00
5 19.0 12:49:00 14:00:00 14:00:00 Avg: 00:00:00   50 01:11:00 11:00:00 16.1 14.5 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 1 Rider: Penelope Toft Horse: Bremervale Justice State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 - 2:14:00 2:14:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 60 02:14:00 02:14:00 16.6 16.6 5 00:14:00
2 39.0 2:59:00 5:53:00 5:53:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 60 02:54:00 05:08:00 13.4 14.8 2 00:02:00
3 41.0 6:38:00 9:38:00 9:38:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 58 03:00:00 08:08:00 13.7 14.4 1 00:00:00
4 24.0 10:23:00 12:06:00 12:06:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 58 01:43:00 09:51:00 14.0 14.3 2 00:02:00
5 19.0 12:51:00 14:11:00 14:11:00 Avg: 00:00:00   56 01:20:00 11:11:00 14.2 14.3 3 00:11:00
Rider no: 61 Rider: Alan Lindsay Horse: Hillbrook Kalib State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 4
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 - 2:16:00 2:16:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 39 02:16:00 02:16:00 16.3 16.3 6 00:16:00
2 39.0 3:01:00 6:19:00 6:19:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 54 03:18:00 05:34:00 11.8 13.7 9 00:28:00
3 41.0 7:04:00 10:19:00 10:19:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 57 03:15:00 08:49:00 12.6 13.3 4 00:41:00
4 24.0 11:04:00 12:55:00 12:55:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 56 01:51:00 10:40:00 13.0 13.2 4 00:51:00
5 19.0 13:40:00 15:20:00 15:20:00 Avg: 00:00:00   53 01:40:00 12:20:00 11.4 13.0 4 01:20:00
Rider no: 6 Rider: Jennifer Gilbertson Horse: Delta Moon Shine State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 5 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 37.0 - 2:25:00 2:25:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 45 02:25:00 02:25:00 15.3 15.3 11 00:25:00
2 39.0 3:10:00 6:25:00 6:25:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 52 03:15:00 05:40:00 12.0 13.4 10 00:34:00
3 41.0 7:10:00 10:37:00 10:37:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 58 03:27:00 09:07:00 11.9 12.8 6 00:59:00
4 24.0 11:22:00 13:25:00 13:25:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 53 02:03:00 11:10:00 11.7 12.6 5 01:21:00
5 19.0 14:10:00 16:13:00 16:13:00 Avg: 00:00:00   52 02:03:00 13:13:00 9.3 12.1 5 02:13:00
Rider no: 52 Rider: Daniele O'Loughlin Horse: Kelkette Park Silver Echo (exp UAE) State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 6
P/R 0.0 - - -     31            
1 37.0 - 2:21:00 2:21:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 48 02:21:00 02:21:00 15.7 15.7 10 00:21:00
2 39.0 3:06:00 6:15:00 6:15:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 53 03:09:00 05:30:00 12.4 13.8 8 00:24:00
3 41.0 7:00:00 10:38:00 10:38:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 52 03:38:00 09:08:00 11.3 12.8 7 01:00:00
4 24.0 11:23:00 13:30:00 13:30:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 49 02:07:00 11:15:00 11.3 12.5 6 01:26:00
5 19.0 14:15:00 16:23:00 16:23:00 Avg: 00:00:00   51 02:08:00 13:23:00 8.9 12.0 6 02:23:00
Rider no: 41 Rider: Martin Parker Horse: Captain State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 7
P/R 0.0 - - -     33            
1 37.0 - 2:27:00 2:27:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 56 02:27:00 02:27:00 15.1 15.1 13 00:27:00
2 39.0 3:12:00 6:55:00 6:55:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 49 03:43:00 06:10:00 10.5 12.3 16 01:04:00
3 41.0 7:40:00 10:56:00 10:56:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 49 03:16:00 09:26:00 12.6 12.4 11 01:18:00
4 24.0 11:41:00 14:46:00 14:46:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 54 03:05:00 12:31:00 7.8 11.3 9 02:42:00
5 19.0 15:31:00 16:48:00 16:48:00 Avg: 00:00:00   51 01:17:00 13:48:00 14.8 11.6 7 02:48:00
Rider no: 40 Rider: Veronica Parker Horse: Stanpark Norman State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 7
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 37.0 - 2:27:00 2:27:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 50 02:27:00 02:27:00 15.1 15.1 13 00:27:00
2 39.0 3:12:00 6:55:00 6:55:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 51 03:43:00 06:10:00 10.5 12.3 16 01:04:00
3 41.0 7:40:00 10:56:00 10:56:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 51 03:16:00 09:26:00 12.6 12.4 11 01:18:00
4 24.0 11:41:00 14:46:00 14:46:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 54 03:05:00 12:31:00 7.8 11.3 9 02:42:00
5 19.0 15:31:00 16:48:00 16:48:00 Avg: 00:00:00   54 01:17:00 13:48:00 14.8 11.6 7 02:48:00
Rider no: 68 Rider: Luke Annetts Horse: Callyvah Delta State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 9
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 37.0 - 2:57:00 2:57:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 50 02:57:00 02:57:00 12.5 12.5 47 00:57:00
2 39.0 3:42:00 7:49:00 7:49:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 50 04:07:00 07:04:00 9.5 10.8 41 01:58:00
3 41.0 8:34:00 11:51:00 11:51:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 56 03:17:00 10:21:00 12.5 11.3 16 02:13:00
4 24.0 12:36:00 14:32:00 14:32:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 55 01:56:00 12:17:00 12.4 11.5 8 02:28:00
5 19.0 15:17:00 17:24:00 17:24:00 Avg: 00:00:00   54 02:07:00 14:24:00 9.0 11.1 9 03:24:00
Rider no: 17 Rider: Anton Reid Horse: Tora Jem State / Country: WA/AUS Final place: 10
P/R 0.0 - - -     52            
1 37.0 - 2:03:00 2:03:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 49 02:03:00 02:03:00 18.0 18.0 2 00:03:00
2 39.0 2:48:00 6:00:00 6:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 58 03:12:00 05:15:00 12.2 14.5 6 00:09:00
3 41.0 6:45:00 10:31:00 10:31:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 54 03:46:00 09:01:00 10.9 13.0 5 00:53:00
4 24.0 11:16:00 13:59:00 13:59:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 55 02:43:00 11:44:00 8.8 12.0 7 01:55:00
5 19.0 14:44:00 17:32:00 17:32:00 Avg: 00:00:00   56 02:48:00 14:32:00 6.8 11.0 10 03:32:00
Rider no: 12 Rider: Jodie Salinas Horse: Abrock Gemma State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 11
P/R 0.0 - - -     49            
1 37.0 - 2:38:00 2:38:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 39 02:38:00 02:38:00 14.1 14.1 24 00:38:00
2 39.0 3:23:00 7:16:00 7:16:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 44 03:53:00 06:31:00 10.0 11.7 27 01:25:00
3 41.0 8:01:00 12:08:00 12:08:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 46 04:07:00 10:38:00 10.0 11.0 20 02:30:00
4 24.0 12:53:00 15:08:00 15:08:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 46 02:15:00 12:53:00 10.7 10.9 12 03:04:00
5 19.0 15:53:00 18:02:00 18:02:00 Avg: 00:00:00   46 02:09:00 15:02:00 8.8 10.6 11 04:02:00
Rider no: 15 Rider: Morgan Schloss Horse: Allinga Lord Fenton State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 12
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 - 2:37:00 2:37:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 48 02:37:00 02:37:00 14.1 14.1 22 00:37:00
2 39.0 3:22:00 6:42:00 6:42:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 47 03:20:00 05:57:00 11.7 12.8 12 00:51:00
3 41.0 7:27:00 12:12:00 12:12:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 52 04:45:00 10:42:00 8.6 10.9 22 02:34:00
4 24.0 12:57:00 15:26:00 15:26:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 52 02:29:00 13:11:00 9.7 10.7 13 03:22:00
5 19.0 16:11:00 18:21:00 18:21:00 Avg: 00:00:00   52 02:10:00 15:21:00 8.8 10.4 12 04:21:00
Rider no: 43 Rider: Jodie-Anne McKell Horse: Noran Cortez State / Country: WA/AUS Final place: 12
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 37.0 - 2:08:00 2:08:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 52 02:08:00 02:08:00 17.3 17.3 3 00:08:00
2 39.0 2:53:00 6:03:00 6:03:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 48 03:10:00 05:18:00 12.3 14.3 7 00:12:00
3 41.0 6:48:00 10:55:00 10:55:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 50 04:07:00 09:25:00 10.0 12.4 10 01:17:00
4 24.0 11:40:00 14:47:00 14:47:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 52 03:07:00 12:32:00 7.7 11.3 11 02:43:00
5 19.0 15:32:00 18:21:00 18:21:00 Avg: 00:00:00   43 02:49:00 15:21:00 6.7 10.4 12 04:21:00
Rider no: 149 Rider: Susan Goodwin Horse: Anak Karat State / Country: WA/AUS Final place: 14
P/R 0.0 - - -     35            
1 37.0 - 2:37:00 2:37:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 47 02:37:00 02:37:00 14.1 14.1 22 00:37:00
2 39.0 3:22:00 7:03:00 7:03:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 48 03:41:00 06:18:00 10.6 12.1 20 01:12:00
3 41.0 7:48:00 12:25:00 12:25:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 51 04:37:00 10:55:00 8.9 10.7 27 02:47:00
4 24.0 13:10:00 15:52:00 15:52:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 54 02:42:00 13:37:00 8.9 10.4 17 03:48:00
5 19.0 16:37:00 19:21:00 19:21:00 Avg: 00:00:00   46 02:44:00 16:21:00 7.0 9.8 14 05:21:00
Rider no: 10 Rider: Maeve Dransfield Horse: Hillain Kingsley State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 14
P/R 0.0 - - -     31            
1 37.0 - 2:38:00 2:38:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 43 02:38:00 02:38:00 14.1 14.1 24 00:38:00
2 39.0 3:23:00 7:04:00 7:04:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 43 03:41:00 06:19:00 10.6 12.0 22 01:13:00
3 41.0 7:49:00 12:09:00 12:09:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 45 04:20:00 10:39:00 9.5 11.0 21 02:31:00
4 24.0 12:54:00 15:44:00 15:44:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 47 02:50:00 13:29:00 8.5 10.5 14 03:40:00
5 19.0 16:29:00 19:21:00 19:21:00 Avg: 00:00:00   43 02:52:00 16:21:00 6.6 9.8 14 05:21:00
Rider no: 5 Rider: Caroline Fitzgerald Horse: Rowallan Shanty State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 14
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 - 2:30:00 2:30:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 51 02:30:00 02:30:00 14.8 14.8 16 00:30:00
2 39.0 3:15:00 7:01:00 7:01:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 55 03:46:00 06:16:00 10.4 12.1 18 01:10:00
3 41.0 7:46:00 12:41:00 12:41:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 54 04:55:00 11:11:00 8.3 10.5 29 03:03:00
4 24.0 13:26:00 16:03:00 16:03:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 58 02:37:00 13:48:00 9.2 10.2 18 03:59:00
5 19.0 16:48:00 19:21:00 19:21:00 Avg: 00:00:00   53 02:33:00 16:21:00 7.5 9.8 14 05:21:00
Rider no: 20 Rider: Ron Males Horse: Ralvon Link State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 17
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 37.0 - 2:40:00 2:40:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 42 02:40:00 02:40:00 13.9 13.9 29 00:40:00
2 39.0 3:25:00 7:21:00 7:21:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 48 03:56:00 06:36:00 9.9 11.5 30 01:30:00
3 41.0 8:06:00 12:16:00 12:16:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 50 04:10:00 10:46:00 9.8 10.9 24 02:38:00
4 24.0 13:01:00 15:51:00 15:51:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 51 02:50:00 13:36:00 8.5 10.4 15 03:47:00
5 19.0 16:36:00 19:30:00 19:30:00 Avg: 00:00:00   47 02:54:00 16:30:00 6.6 9.7 17 05:30:00
Rider no: 25 Rider: Kate Jenour Horse: Prior Park Shetan State / Country: WA/AUS Final place: 17
P/R 0.0 - - -     54            
1 37.0 - 2:40:00 2:40:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 57 02:40:00 02:40:00 13.9 13.9 29 00:40:00
2 39.0 3:25:00 7:21:00 7:21:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 52 03:56:00 06:36:00 9.9 11.5 30 01:30:00
3 41.0 8:06:00 12:16:00 12:16:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 46 04:10:00 10:46:00 9.8 10.9 24 02:38:00
4 24.0 13:01:00 15:51:00 15:51:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 54 02:50:00 13:36:00 8.5 10.4 15 03:47:00
5 19.0 16:36:00 19:30:00 19:30:00 Avg: 00:00:00   53 02:54:00 16:30:00 6.6 9.7 17 05:30:00
Rider no: 32 Rider: Ellen Bissaker Horse: Royal Gypsy State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 19
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 37.0 - 2:43:00 2:43:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 43 02:43:00 02:43:00 13.6 13.6 35 00:43:00
2 39.0 3:28:00 7:38:00 7:38:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 52 04:10:00 06:53:00 9.4 11.0 35 01:47:00
3 41.0 8:23:00 13:01:00 13:01:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 46 04:38:00 11:31:00 8.8 10.2 33 03:23:00
4 24.0 13:46:00 16:18:00 16:18:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 54 02:32:00 14:03:00 9.5 10.0 20 04:14:00
5 19.0 17:03:00 19:39:00 19:39:00 Avg: 00:00:00   53 02:36:00 16:39:00 7.3 9.6 19 05:39:00
Rider no: 11 Rider: Elsie Newsome Horse: Lorien Silk State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 20
P/R 0.0 - - -     31            
1 37.0 - 2:31:00 2:31:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 40 02:31:00 02:31:00 14.7 14.7 18 00:31:00
2 39.0 3:16:00 7:40:00 7:40:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 46 04:24:00 06:55:00 8.9 11.0 37 01:49:00
3 41.0 8:25:00 13:04:00 13:04:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 52 04:39:00 11:34:00 8.8 10.1 35 03:26:00
4 24.0 13:49:00 16:46:00 16:46:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 48 02:57:00 14:31:00 8.1 9.7 25 04:42:00
5 19.0 17:31:00 20:20:00 20:20:00 Avg: 00:00:00   46 02:49:00 17:20:00 6.7 9.2 21 06:20:00
Rider no: 148 Rider: Terry Wood Horse: Parlour Mountain Alert State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 21
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 37.0 - 2:39:00 2:39:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 48 02:39:00 02:39:00 14.0 14.0 27 00:39:00
2 39.0 3:24:00 7:03:00 7:03:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 60 03:39:00 06:18:00 10.7 12.1 20 01:12:00
3 41.0 7:48:00 12:42:00 12:42:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 56 04:54:00 11:12:00 8.4 10.4 30 03:04:00
4 24.0 13:27:00 16:26:00 16:26:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 57 02:59:00 14:11:00 8.0 9.9 22 04:22:00
5 19.0 17:11:00 20:21:00 20:21:00 Avg: 00:00:00   49 03:10:00 17:21:00 6.0 9.2 22 06:21:00
Rider no: 28 Rider: Keryn Mahoney Horse: Sarisha State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 22
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 37.0 - 2:50:00 2:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 40 02:50:00 02:50:00 13.1 13.1 41 00:50:00
2 39.0 3:35:00 7:26:00 7:26:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 50 03:51:00 06:41:00 10.1 11.4 32 01:35:00
3 41.0 8:11:00 12:20:00 12:20:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 53 04:09:00 10:50:00 9.9 10.8 26 02:42:00
4 24.0 13:05:00 16:42:00 16:42:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 51 03:37:00 14:27:00 6.6 9.8 24 04:38:00
5 19.0 17:27:00 20:23:00 20:23:00 Avg: 00:00:00   43 02:56:00 17:23:00 6.5 9.2 23 06:23:00
Rider no: 150 Rider: Ali Al Amri Horse: Arcadian Rose State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 23
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 37.0 - 2:54:00 2:54:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 57 02:54:00 02:54:00 12.8 12.8 45 00:54:00
2 39.0 3:39:00 7:19:00 7:19:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 58 03:40:00 06:34:00 10.6 11.6 29 01:28:00
3 41.0 8:04:00 13:12:00 13:12:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 58 05:08:00 11:42:00 8.0 10.0 36 03:34:00
4 24.0 13:57:00 16:22:00 16:22:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 60 02:25:00 14:07:00 9.9 10.0 21 04:18:00
5 19.0 17:07:00 21:02:00 21:02:00 Avg: 00:00:00   54 03:55:00 18:02:00 4.9 8.9 24 07:02:00
Rider no: 24 Rider: Ady McIntosh Horse: Ruby Park Eastwick State / Country: WA/AUS Final place: 24
P/R 0.0 - - -     50            
1 37.0 - 2:43:00 2:43:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 45 02:43:00 02:43:00 13.6 13.6 35 00:43:00
2 39.0 3:28:00 7:48:00 7:48:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 48 04:20:00 07:03:00 9.0 10.8 40 01:57:00
3 41.0 8:33:00 13:24:00 13:24:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 49 04:51:00 11:54:00 8.5 9.8 38 03:46:00
4 24.0 14:09:00 17:23:00 17:23:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 50 03:14:00 15:08:00 7.4 9.3 27 05:19:00
5 19.0 18:08:00 21:05:00 21:05:00 Avg: 00:00:00   51 02:57:00 18:05:00 6.4 8.8 25 07:05:00
Rider no: 87 Rider: Gayle Holmes Horse: Poets Corner Trafalgar State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 25
P/R 0.0 - - -     33            
1 37.0 - 2:52:00 2:52:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 51 02:52:00 02:52:00 12.9 12.9 44 00:52:00
2 39.0 3:37:00 7:49:00 7:49:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 60 04:12:00 07:04:00 9.3 10.8 41 01:58:00
3 41.0 8:34:00 13:32:00 13:32:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 57 04:58:00 12:02:00 8.3 9.7 39 03:54:00
4 24.0 14:17:00 17:37:00 17:37:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 57 03:20:00 15:22:00 7.2 9.2 30 05:33:00
5 19.0 18:22:00 21:21:00 21:21:00 Avg: 00:00:00   56 02:59:00 18:21:00 6.4 8.7 26 07:21:00
Rider no: 21 Rider: Les Maclean Horse: Jai State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 26
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 37.0 - 3:20:00 3:20:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 45 03:20:00 03:20:00 11.1 11.1 67 01:20:00
2 39.0 4:05:00 8:14:00 8:14:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 50 04:09:00 07:29:00 9.4 10.2 48 02:23:00
3 41.0 8:59:00 13:51:00 13:51:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 48 04:52:00 12:21:00 8.4 9.5 40 04:13:00
4 24.0 14:36:00 17:29:00 17:29:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 54 02:53:00 15:14:00 8.3 9.3 29 05:25:00
5 19.0 18:14:00 21:32:00 21:32:00 Avg: 00:00:00   43 03:18:00 18:32:00 5.8 8.6 27 07:32:00
Rider no: 136 Rider: Rowena Robinson Horse: Chifty State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 26
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 - 2:36:00 2:36:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 48 02:36:00 02:36:00 14.2 14.2 21 00:36:00
2 39.0 3:21:00 8:13:00 8:13:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 45 04:52:00 07:28:00 8.0 10.2 47 02:22:00
3 41.0 8:58:00 13:54:00 13:54:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 50 04:56:00 12:24:00 8.3 9.4 42 04:16:00
4 24.0 14:39:00 17:45:00 17:45:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 57 03:06:00 15:30:00 7.7 9.1 31 05:41:00
5 19.0 18:30:00 21:32:00 21:32:00 Avg: 00:00:00   48 03:02:00 18:32:00 6.3 8.6 27 07:32:00
Rider no: 18 Rider: Frances Overheu Horse: Rumpole State / Country: WA/AUS Final place: 28
P/R 0.0 - - -     29            
1 37.0 - 2:42:00 2:42:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 40 02:42:00 02:42:00 13.7 13.7 32 00:42:00
2 39.0 3:27:00 7:29:00 7:29:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 47 04:02:00 06:44:00 9.7 11.3 34 01:38:00
3 41.0 8:14:00 13:15:00 13:15:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 57 05:01:00 11:45:00 8.2 10.0 37 03:37:00
4 24.0 14:00:00 17:25:00 17:25:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 54 03:25:00 15:10:00 7.0 9.3 28 05:21:00
5 19.0 18:10:00 21:40:00 21:40:00 Avg: 00:00:00   48 03:30:00 18:40:00 5.4 8.6 29 07:40:00
Rider no: 67 Rider: Jessie Smith Horse: Rainbow Coast Cheznia State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 29
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 - 2:54:00 2:54:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 48 02:54:00 02:54:00 12.8 12.8 45 00:54:00
2 39.0 3:39:00 7:55:00 7:55:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 47 04:16:00 07:10:00 9.1 10.6 45 02:04:00
3 41.0 8:40:00 13:52:00 13:52:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 46 05:12:00 12:22:00 7.9 9.5 41 04:14:00
4 24.0 14:37:00 18:02:00 18:02:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 49 03:25:00 15:47:00 7.0 8.9 33 05:58:00
5 19.0 18:47:00 22:19:00 22:19:00 Avg: 00:00:00   49 03:32:00 19:19:00 5.4 8.3 30 08:19:00
Rider no: 14 Rider: Anita Lunt Horse: Roxborough Ramaka State / Country: WA/AUS Final place: 30
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 37.0 - 3:18:00 3:18:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 42 03:18:00 03:18:00 11.2 11.2 65 01:18:00
2 39.0 4:03:00 8:52:00 8:52:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 42 04:49:00 08:07:00 8.1 9.4 64 03:01:00
3 41.0 9:37:00 14:41:00 14:41:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 48 05:04:00 13:11:00 8.1 8.9 47 05:03:00
4 24.0 15:26:00 18:46:00 18:46:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 42 03:20:00 16:31:00 7.2 8.5 36 06:42:00
5 19.0 19:31:00 22:29:00 22:29:00 Avg: 00:00:00   42 02:58:00 19:29:00 6.4 8.2 31 08:29:00
Rider no: 146 Rider: Elyse Hall Horse: Maralinga Imagine That State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 31
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 37.0 - 2:59:00 2:59:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 39 02:59:00 02:59:00 12.4 12.4 49 00:59:00
2 39.0 3:44:00 8:27:00 8:27:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 48 04:43:00 07:42:00 8.3 9.9 51 02:36:00
3 41.0 9:12:00 14:02:00 14:02:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 54 04:50:00 12:32:00 8.5 9.3 43 04:24:00
4 24.0 14:47:00 18:27:00 18:27:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 60 03:40:00 16:12:00 6.5 8.7 34 06:23:00
5 19.0 19:12:00 22:41:00 22:41:00 Avg: 00:00:00   44 03:29:00 19:41:00 5.5 8.1 32 08:41:00
Rider no: 138 Rider: Megan Yearbury Horse: September Rayne State / Country: WA/AUS Final place: 31
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 37.0 - 2:59:00 2:59:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 47 02:59:00 02:59:00 12.4 12.4 49 00:59:00
2 39.0 3:44:00 8:28:00 8:28:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 50 04:44:00 07:43:00 8.2 9.8 54 02:37:00
3 41.0 9:13:00 14:12:00 14:12:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 48 04:59:00 12:42:00 8.2 9.2 44 04:34:00
4 24.0 14:57:00 18:27:00 18:27:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 54 03:30:00 16:12:00 6.9 8.7 34 06:23:00
5 19.0 19:12:00 22:41:00 22:41:00 Avg: 00:00:00   53 03:29:00 19:41:00 5.5 8.1 32 08:41:00
Rider no: R3 Rider: Julie Wraight Horse: Nenuphar Nazarene State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 33
P/R 0.0 - - -     35            
1 37.0 - 3:02:00 3:02:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 42 03:02:00 03:02:00 12.2 12.2 56 01:02:00
2 39.0 3:47:00 8:27:00 8:27:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 45 04:40:00 07:42:00 8.4 9.9 51 02:36:00
3 41.0 9:12:00 14:43:00 14:43:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 49 05:31:00 13:13:00 7.4 8.9 48 05:05:00
4 24.0 15:28:00 19:01:00 19:01:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 47 03:33:00 16:46:00 6.8 8.4 41 06:57:00
5 19.0 19:46:00 23:02:00 23:02:00 Avg: 00:00:00   47 03:16:00 20:02:00 5.8 8.0 34 09:02:00
Rider no: 33 Rider: Fred Webb Horse: Kargre Naadan State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 34
P/R 0.0 - - -     30            
1 37.0 - 2:50:00 2:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 46 02:50:00 02:50:00 13.1 13.1 41 00:50:00
2 39.0 3:35:00 8:15:00 8:15:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 52 04:40:00 07:30:00 8.4 10.1 49 02:24:00
3 41.0 9:00:00 14:21:00 14:21:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 58 05:21:00 12:51:00 7.7 9.1 45 04:43:00
4 24.0 15:06:00 17:54:00 17:54:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 60 02:48:00 15:39:00 8.6 9.0 32 05:50:00
5 19.0 18:39:00 23:09:00 23:09:00 Avg: 00:00:00   57 04:30:00 20:09:00 4.2 7.9 36 09:09:00
Rider no: 65 Rider: Jane Toohey Horse: Fenwick Flying Start State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 35
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 37.0 - 3:03:00 3:03:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 40 03:03:00 03:03:00 12.1 12.1 57 01:03:00
2 39.0 3:48:00 8:47:00 8:47:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 59 04:59:00 08:02:00 7.8 9.5 58 02:56:00
3 41.0 9:32:00 14:47:00 14:47:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 54 05:15:00 13:17:00 7.8 8.8 49 05:09:00
4 24.0 15:32:00 18:55:00 18:55:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 55 03:23:00 16:40:00 7.1 8.5 38 06:51:00
5 19.0 19:40:00 23:16:00 23:16:00 Avg: 00:00:00   57 03:36:00 20:16:00 5.3 7.9 37 09:16:00
Rider no: 56 Rider: Graham Bucknell Horse: Noran Trexler State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 36
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 37.0 - 3:11:00 3:11:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 43 03:11:00 03:11:00 11.6 11.6 60 01:11:00
2 39.0 3:56:00 8:49:00 8:49:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 52 04:53:00 08:04:00 8.0 9.4 59 02:58:00
3 41.0 9:34:00 15:16:00 15:16:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 54 05:42:00 13:46:00 7.2 8.5 53 05:38:00
4 24.0 16:01:00 19:27:00 19:27:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 53 03:26:00 17:12:00 7.0 8.2 42 07:23:00
5 19.0 20:12:00 23:18:00 23:18:00 Avg: 00:00:00   55 03:06:00 20:18:00 6.1 7.9 38 09:18:00
Rider no: 36 Rider: Kerry Stanley Horse: Kellyco State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 37
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 - 3:12:00 3:12:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 42 03:12:00 03:12:00 11.6 11.6 61 01:12:00
2 39.0 3:57:00 8:49:00 8:49:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 44 04:52:00 08:04:00 8.0 9.4 59 02:58:00
3 41.0 9:34:00 14:54:00 14:54:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 45 05:20:00 13:24:00 7.7 8.7 50 05:16:00
4 24.0 15:39:00 18:59:00 18:59:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 51 03:20:00 16:44:00 7.2 8.4 39 06:55:00
5 19.0 19:44:00 23:25:00 23:25:00 Avg: 00:00:00   42 03:41:00 20:25:00 5.2 7.8 39 09:25:00
Rider no: 35 Rider: Louise Stanley Horse: Burrabidgy Boy State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 37
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 37.0 - 3:12:00 3:12:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 41 03:12:00 03:12:00 11.6 11.6 61 01:12:00
2 39.0 3:57:00 8:49:00 8:49:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 43 04:52:00 08:04:00 8.0 9.4 59 02:58:00
3 41.0 9:34:00 14:54:00 14:54:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 55 05:20:00 13:24:00 7.7 8.7 50 05:16:00
4 24.0 15:39:00 18:59:00 18:59:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 56 03:20:00 16:44:00 7.2 8.4 39 06:55:00
5 19.0 19:44:00 23:25:00 23:25:00 Avg: 00:00:00   48 03:41:00 20:25:00 5.2 7.8 39 09:25:00
Rider no: 44 Rider: Rhonda Seeber Horse: Abba State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 39
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 37.0 - 3:27:00 3:27:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 45 03:27:00 03:27:00 10.7 10.7 69 01:27:00
2 39.0 4:12:00 9:25:00 9:25:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 48 05:13:00 08:40:00 7.5 8.8 68 03:34:00
3 41.0 10:10:00 16:08:00 16:08:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 52 05:58:00 14:38:00 6.9 8.0 59 06:30:00
4 24.0 16:53:00 19:47:00 19:47:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 48 02:54:00 17:32:00 8.3 8.0 44 07:43:00
5 19.0 20:32:00 23:34:00 23:34:00 Avg: 00:00:00   48 03:02:00 20:34:00 6.3 7.8 41 09:34:00
Rider no: 16 Rider: Kathy Williams Horse: Balgownie Minnie Richie State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 39
P/R 0.0 - - -     31            
1 37.0 - 3:27:00 3:27:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 48 03:27:00 03:27:00 10.7 10.7 69 01:27:00
2 39.0 4:12:00 9:26:00 9:26:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 49 05:14:00 08:41:00 7.5 8.8 69 03:35:00
3 41.0 10:11:00 16:06:00 16:06:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 48 05:55:00 14:36:00 6.9 8.0 58 06:28:00
4 24.0 16:51:00 19:49:00 19:49:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 48 02:58:00 17:34:00 8.1 8.0 45 07:45:00
5 19.0 20:34:00 23:34:00 23:34:00 Avg: 00:00:00   53 03:00:00 20:34:00 6.3 7.8 41 09:34:00
Rider no: 54 Rider: Ian Symington Horse: Simmo State / Country: WA/AUS Final place: 41
P/R 0.0 - - -     28            
1 37.0 - 3:18:00 3:18:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 43 03:18:00 03:18:00 11.2 11.2 65 01:18:00
2 39.0 4:03:00 8:51:00 8:51:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 49 04:48:00 08:06:00 8.1 9.4 63 03:00:00
3 41.0 9:36:00 15:54:00 15:54:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 50 06:18:00 14:24:00 6.5 8.1 55 06:16:00
4 24.0 16:39:00 19:40:00 19:40:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 49 03:01:00 17:25:00 8.0 8.1 43 07:36:00
5 19.0 20:25:00 23:36:00 23:36:00 Avg: 00:00:00   52 03:11:00 20:36:00 6.0 7.8 43 09:36:00
Rider no: 60 Rider: Linda Yearbury Horse: Fine Style State / Country: WA/AUS Final place: 41
P/R 0.0 - - -     43            
1 37.0 - 3:01:00 3:01:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 43 03:01:00 03:01:00 12.3 12.3 53 01:01:00
2 39.0 3:46:00 8:28:00 8:28:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 45 04:42:00 07:43:00 8.3 9.8 54 02:37:00
3 41.0 9:13:00 15:54:00 15:54:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 43 06:41:00 14:24:00 6.1 8.1 55 06:16:00
4 24.0 16:39:00 19:50:00 19:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 47 03:11:00 17:35:00 7.5 8.0 46 07:46:00
5 19.0 20:35:00 23:36:00 23:36:00 Avg: 00:00:00   53 03:01:00 20:36:00 6.3 7.8 43 09:36:00
Rider no: R4 Rider: Allan Caslick Horse: Jaytee Royal Consort State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 43
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 37.0 - 3:35:00 3:35:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 49 03:35:00 03:35:00 10.3 10.3 72 01:35:00
2 39.0 4:20:00 9:38:00 9:38:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 42 05:18:00 08:53:00 7.4 8.6 72 03:47:00
3 41.0 10:23:00 16:13:00 16:13:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 40 05:50:00 14:43:00 7.0 8.0 61 06:35:00
4 24.0 16:58:00 20:07:00 20:07:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 50 03:09:00 17:52:00 7.6 7.9 49 08:03:00
5 19.0 20:52:00 23:52:00 23:52:00 Avg: 00:00:00   48 03:00:00 20:52:00 6.3 7.7 46 09:52:00
Rider no: 58 Rider: Robyn Snell Horse: Red Flare