AERA Rider History for Jennifer Gilbertson (20921)

Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
LW 984 12
MW 31472 310
OP 2290 18
Totals 34746 340
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Intermediate 475 13
Introductory 100 5
Totals 575 18

Rides for 0000000271: Jennifer Gilbertson (20921)
State Ride Date Affiliated State Div. Horse Place Distance Time Km. Points
NSWERA Central Ranges 07-04-2024 LW All Aglow At Webbscreek 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:44:55 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Willow Vale Marathon Extravaganza 17-03-2024 LW All Aglow At Webbscreek W/D after vetting L1 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Scenic City 03-03-2024 LW All Aglow At Webbscreek 14 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:09:31 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships Wandandian 04-11-2023 LW All Aglow At Webbscreek 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 09:56:15 80.0 2.00
NSWERA National Capital Ride 15-10-2023 LW All Aglow At Webbscreek 6 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:06:45 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains Endurance 24-09-2023 LW All Aglow At Webbscreek 6 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:32:45 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Woodstock - Zone 3 Championships 10-09-2023 TR All Aglow At Webbscreek - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 06:30:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Woodstock - Zone 3 Championships 10-09-2023 LW All Aglow At Webbscreek Not started P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Johns River 03-09-2023 QERA LW Webbs Creek Cattle Baron 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:08:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Currowan Endurance Ride 06-08-2023 LW All Aglow At Webbscreek 3 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 07:55:26 100.0 6.00
NSWERA Kiwarrak Endurance Ride 23-07-2023 QERA LW All Aglow At Webbscreek 4 84.0km Endurance Ride 08:24:00 84.0 4.00
NSWERA Willowvale Endurance Ride 18-06-2023 LW Webbs Creek Cattle Baron 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:22:50 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Bushgrove Gift 13-05-2023 LW Webbs Creek Cattle Baron 6 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:15:46 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah Endurance 16-04-2023 LW Webbs Creek Cattle Baron 9 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:26:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mountain Lagoon Endurance 26-03-2023 LW Webbs Creek Cattle Baron 11 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:57:45 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah Endurance Ride 10-04-2022 MW Webbs Creek Cattle Baron 6 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:15:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Central Ranges Endurance Ride 27-03-2022 MW Webbs Creek Cattle Baron 7 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:58:17 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Scenic City Starter 30-01-2022 TR Webbs Creek Cattle Baron - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:39:36 40.0 -
NSWERA Mountain Lagoon 06-06-2021 MW Webbs Creek Cattle Baron 25 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:46:05 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mudgee Endurance Riders Association 16-05-2021 MW Webbs Creek Cattle Baron 8 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:56:49 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Central Ranges Endurance Ride 14-11-2020 MW All Aglow At Webbscreek 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:05:00 80.0 2.50
NSWERA Matar Stables Bullio Cup 31-10-2020 MW Webbs Creek Cattle Baron 10 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:53:41 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Matar Stables Bullio Cup 03-11-2019 MW Webbs Creek Cattle Baron W/D after vetting L2 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA South Coast Championships Currawan 04-08-2019 MW Webbs Creek Cattle Baron W/D on track L2 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kiwarrak Endurance Ride 27-07-2019 MW All Aglow At Webbscreek 6 84.0km Endurance Ride 07:57:00 84.0 2.00
NSWERA St Albans State Championships 09-06-2019 MW Webbs Creek Cattle Baron Lame P/R 160.0km State Championship 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA St Albans State Championships 09-06-2019 MW All Aglow At Webbscreek Lame L2 160.0km State Championship 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 4 26-05-2019 MW All Aglow At Webbscreek 10 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:20:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mudgee Endurance Ride 11-05-2019 MW Webbs Creek Cattle Baron 12 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:44:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mountain Lagoon 31-03-2019 MW All Aglow At Webbscreek 11 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:34:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Sussex Inlet 09-03-2019 MW Webbs Creek Cattle Baron 15 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:54:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bullio Cup 04-11-2018 MW Webbs Creek Cattle Baron Widthdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA St Albans Intro Day 21-10-2018 TR All Aglow At Webbscreek - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:35:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Windeyer- Central Ranges Endurance Ride 13-10-2018 MW Webbs Creek Cattle Baron Widthdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
TEERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-10-2018 MW All Aglow At Webbscreek Lame L4 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Woodstock 16-09-2018 MW All Aglow At Webbscreek 9 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:53:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kiwarrak Cup Endurance Carnival 11-08-2018 QERA MW All Aglow At Webbscreek 4 84.0km Endurance Ride 07:35:00 84.0 4.00
NSWERA Q60 28-07-2018 MW All Aglow At Webbscreek Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 09:31:00 80.0 -
NSWERA St Albans Trainer 22-10-2017 TR All Aglow At Webbscreek - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:21:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Windeyer 11-06-2017 MW All Aglow At Webbscreek 14 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:45:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 28-05-2017 MW All Aglow At Webbscreek 22 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:49:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mudgee 14-05-2017 MW All Aglow At Webbscreek 15 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:31:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Q60 30-04-2017 TR All Aglow At Webbscreek - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:01:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Windeyer Twilight 12-11-2016 MW All Aglow At Webbscreek 8 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:25:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Woodstock 18-09-2016 MW Webbs Creek Cattle Baron Lame L2 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Q60 01-05-2016 MW Webbs Creek Cattle Baron Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 09:24:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Zone One Training Ride Weekend 13-03-2016 TR All Aglow At Webbscreek - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:00:00 40.0 -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 03-10-2015 MW Webbs Creek Cattle Baron Heart Rate L3 160.0km State Championship 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada 24-08-2015 MW Windaroo Devina Glamour Metabolics L10 400.0km Marathon - - -
NSWERA St. Albans 05-07-2015 MW Webbs Creek Cattle Baron 3 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 07:28:00 100.0 7.50
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-06-2015 MW Windaroo Devina Glamour 13 160.0km Tom Quilty 12:32:41 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Mudgee Ray Gooley Memorial Ride 17-05-2015 MW Coolahlee Park Saraba 4 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:47:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Q60 03-05-2015 MW Coolahlee Park Saraba Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 08:17:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Homewood Memorial Carnival 04-04-2015 MW Webbs Creek Cattle Baron 11 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:11:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Williams Valley Endurance Ride 14-03-2015 MW Windaroo Devina Glamour 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:41:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Windeyer Twilight 07-03-2015 MW Webbs Creek Cattle Baron 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:05:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Burraga Copper Challenge 07-12-2014 MW Coolahlee Park Samba 9 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:45:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Scenic City 1 & 2 Endurance Rides 23-11-2014 MW Webbs Creek Cattle Baron 8 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:42:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Scenic City 1 & 2 Endurance Rides 22-11-2014 MW Coolahlee Park Samba 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:41:00 80.0 4.50
NSWERA Kiwarrak Endurance Ride 25-10-2014 QERA MW Webbs Creek Cattle Baron 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:21:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Zone One Championships 28-09-2014 TR Webbs Creek Cattle Baron - 20.0km Introductory Ride 01:51:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Snowy Mountains Zone Championships 14-09-2014 MW Windaroo Devina Glamour Lame L2 120.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada 25-08-2014 MW Coolahlee Park Saraba Metabolics severe L2 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cobark Endurance Ride 10-08-2014 MW Coolahlee Park Saraba 7 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:12:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 14-06-2014 MW Windaroo Devina Glamour Lame L3 (Rep) 160.0km State Championship 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Spirit of the Song Ride & Festival 01-06-2014 MW Coolahlee Park Saraba 4 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:39:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA Spirit of the Song Ride & Festival 31-05-2014 TR Coolahlee Park Saraba - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:31:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 24-05-2014 MW Windaroo Devina Glamour 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:58:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Mudgee 17-05-2014 MW Windaroo Devina Glamour 4 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:33:00 80.0 4.50
NSWERA Q60 04-05-2014 MW Windaroo Devina Glamour Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 05:42:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Mackinder Endurance Aust.FEI Championships 23-11-2013 QERA MW Kurrajong Shadad 1 160.0km Endurance Ride 10:56:34 160.0 17.00
NSWERA Zone 2 Championships 19-10-2013 MW Windaroo Devina Glamour 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 07:32:00 100.0 9.00
NSWERA Putty Endurance Weekend & Bahrain Challenge 13-10-2013 MW Kurrajong Shadad 2 120.0km Endurance Ride 08:56:19 120.0 9.00
NSWERA St. Albans 29-09-2013 TR Kurrajong Shadad - 20.0km Introductory Ride 01:41:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Shahzada 400 26-08-2013 MW Windaroo Devina Glamour Lame L5 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA The Muster 12-07-2013 MW Windaroo Devina Glamour Widthdrawn L2 240.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA The Muster 11-07-2013 MW Windaroo Devina Glamour 10 80.0km Endurance Ride 09:27:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA The Lighthorse Ride Harden 29-06-2013 MW Webbs Creek Cattle Baron 28 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:46:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-06-2013 MW Kurrajong Shadad 14 160.0km Tom Quilty 13:14:55 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 26-05-2013 MW Windaroo Devina Glamour 17 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:46:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 11-05-2013 MW Kurrajong Shadad 3 160.0km Endurance Ride 12:26:00 160.0 16.00
NSWERA Q60 13-04-2013 MW Kurrajong Shadad 5 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 08:44:00 100.0 6.00
NSWERA 2012 Australian FEI Championships 24-11-2012 OP Kurrajong Shadad 2 160.0km Three Star Open 09:56:32 160.0 15.50
NSWERA National Capital 28-10-2012 MW Kurrajong Shadad 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:58:01 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Zone 1 Championship Colo 07-10-2012 MW Kurrajong Shadad 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 06:00:06 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Woodstock 2 16-09-2012 MW Windaroo Devina Glamour 7 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:15:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada 2012 27-08-2012 MW Windaroo Devina Glamour 2 400.0km Marathon 1.13:00:00 400.0 41.50
NSWERA Freemantle 05-08-2012 MW Kurrajong Shadad 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:53:00 80.0 3.00
TEERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-06-2012 MW Windaroo Devina Glamour 9 160.0km Tom Quilty 13:19:32 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Mudgee Endurance Ride 20-05-2012 MW Out of Africa Lame L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA NSW State Championships Wingello 28-04-2012 MW Windaroo Devina Glamour 7 160.0km Endurance Ride 13:32:40 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Easter Carnival day 2 08-04-2012 OP Windaroo Devina Glamour 4 80.0km One Star Open 05:40:29 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Oakhampton 25-03-2012 MW Coolahlee Park Saraba Lame L2 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Horsley Park Trainer 17-03-2012 TR Coolahlee Park Saraba - 40.0km Elevator Intermediate Ride 03:18:00 40.0 -
NSWERA NSW FEI Championships 1 Star 3 Star 20-11-2011 OP Kurrajong Shadad 2 160.0km Three Star Open 09:19:02 160.0 16.50
NSWERA Sassafras 25-09-2011 MW Kurrajong Shadad 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:38:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 11-09-2011 MW Out of Africa 8 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:36:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Freemantle Sunday 07-08-2011 MW Kurrajong Shadad 8 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:30:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Dunedoo 02-07-2011 MW Windaroo Devina Glamour 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:32:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Harden Light Horse 27-06-2011 MW Kurrajong Shadad 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:31:00 80.0 7.00
QERA Al Reef Endurance Festival FEI 3 and 2 star. 12-06-2011 OP Kurrajong Shadad Lame L6 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 29-05-2011 MW Howard Park Shataan Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 06:34:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Zone One Championships 08-05-2011 MW Kurrajong Shadad 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 06:57:00 100.0 8.50
NSWERA Manilla Muster 23-04-2011 MW Coolahlee Park Saraba Lame L3 240.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tamworth Twilight 19-03-2011 MW Coolahlee Park Saraba 7 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:21:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Zone One Trainer Sunday 13-03-2011 TR Kurrajong Shadad - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:14:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Zone One Trainer Saturday 12-03-2011 TR Kurrajong Shadad - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:59:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Williams Valley Twilight 26-02-2011 TR Howard Park Shataan - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:25:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge FEI 2 28-11-2010 OP Kurrajong Shadad Heart Rate L3 120.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kiwarrak Cup 31-10-2010 MW Kurrajong Shadad 1 100.0km Endurance Ride 06:43:00 100.0 8.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 03-10-2010 MW Kurrajong Shadad 4 160.0km Endurance Ride 11:58:00 160.0 14.50
NSWERA Manilla Westpac Rescue Helicopter Ride 12-09-2010 MW Webbs Creek Walkabout 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:12:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Shahzada 400 Memorial Endurance Test 23-08-2010 MW Coolahlee Park Saraba Lame L1 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Freemantle 08-08-2010 MW Coolahlee Park Samba 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:15:00 80.0 7.00
VERA Southern Crosse 2 FEI One Star 25-07-2010 OP Coolahlee Park Saraba 2 90.0km One Star Open 05:19:06 90.0 7.00
NSWERA Putty Valley Zone 1 Championship 18-07-2010 MW Coolahlee Park Samba 5 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 08:58:00 100.0 5.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 26-06-2010 MW Kurrajong Shadad Widthdrawn L3 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Windeyer 13-06-2010 MW Windaroo Devina Glamour 6 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:13:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA St Albans 06-06-2010 MW Kurrajong Shadad 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 05:34:00 100.0 9.50
NSWERA Q60 16-05-2010 MW Kurrajong Shadad 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 05:44:00 100.0 9.00
NSWERA Windeyer Endurance Ride 25-04-2010 MW Coolahlee Park Saraba 1 160.0km Endurance Ride 13:00:00 160.0 16.25
NSWERA Kundabung-Macleay Endurance 11-04-2010 MW Kurrajong Shadad 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:03:00 80.0 6.50
NSWERA Kiwarrak No Frills 28-03-2010 MW Coolahlee Park Saraba 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:53:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Zone One Trainer 07-03-2010 TR Devina - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:48:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Williams Valley Twilight 20-02-2010 MW Kurrajong Shadad 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:13:00 80.0 7.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge III 2 Star. 06-12-2009 OP Kurrajong Shadad 5 120.0km Two Star Open 08:16:13 120.0 7.00
NSWERA Zone 2 Championships Windeyer 29-11-2009 MW Coolahlee Park Samba 4 120.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 07:53:00 120.0 9.00
NSWERA Windeyer 25-10-2009 MW Kurrajong Shadad 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:36:00 80.0 7.50
NSWERA Woodstock 18-10-2009 MW Coolahlee Park Saraba Widthdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 20-09-2009 MW Kurrajong Shadad 8 160.0km Tom Quilty 11:55:36 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Manilla Westpac Rescue Helicopter Ride 06-09-2009 MW Coolahlee Park Samba 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:07:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Shahzada 400km 17-08-2009 MW Coolahlee Park Samba Lame L5 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI 2. 20-06-2009 OP Coolahlee Park Saraba 12 92.0km One Star Open 06:30:58 92.0 2.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI 2. 20-06-2009 OP Howard Park Shataan 2 120.0km Two Star Open 07:27:59 120.0 9.00
NSWERA Forgotten Valley Classic FEI 07-06-2009 OP Coolahlee Park Saraba Lame L2 80.0km One Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mudgee 17-05-2009 MW Coolahlee Park Saraba 12 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:10:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Fernvale Classic FEI Open 03-05-2009 OP Kurrajong Shadad 11 120.0km Two Star Open 09:07:30 120.0 5.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI day 2. 29-03-2009 OP Kurrajong Shadad 3 125.0km Two Star Open 08:08:24 125.0 8.00
NSWERA Kiwarrak 22-03-2009 MW Coolahlee Park Saraba 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:21:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA Cedar Ridge FEI 01-03-2009 OP Kurrajong Shadad 4 80.0km One Star Open 04:49:22 80.0 5.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI. 07-12-2008 OP Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) 3 125.0km Three Star Open 09:00:26 125.0 8.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge FEI 09-11-2008 OP Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) 1 120.0km Three Star Open 06:37:48 120.0 11.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven 02-11-2008 MW Webbs Creek Walkabout Widthdrawn L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Woodstock 19-10-2008 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) Lame L2 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kiwarrak 12-10-2008 MW Coolahlee Park Samba Lame L1 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Harden Lighthorse 05-10-2008 MW Webbs Creek Walkabout Retired/DNE L2 120.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 06:05:00 80.0 -
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 20-09-2008 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) 7 160.0km Tom Quilty 12:13:33 160.0 9.50
NSWERA National Capital Endurance Ride 14-09-2008 MW Webbs Creek Walkabout 10 84.0km Endurance Ride 07:27:00 84.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada 400km 25-08-2008 MW Coolahlee Park Samba Lame L2 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
VERA Tonimbuk FEI Ride 09-08-2008 OP Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) 3 160.0km Three Star Open 12:37:14 160.0 15.00
NSWERA Q60 20-07-2008 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) 3 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 07:08:01 100.0 8.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 06-07-2008 MW Kurrajong Shadad Widthdrawn L3 160.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gulgong Gold Rush 22-06-2008 MW Kurrajong Shadad 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 03:57:00 80.0 9.50
NSWERA Wandandian 15-06-2008 MW Kurrajong Shadad 7 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:49:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA St Albans 25-05-2008 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 06:03:00 100.0 11.50
QERA Bremervale Justice FEI 3Star 04-05-2008 OP Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) Lame L1 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gundagai 26-04-2008 MW Kurrajong Shadad 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:40:00 80.0 6.50
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI 3 Star. 06-04-2008 OP Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) 5 160.0km Three Star Open 11:19:56 160.0 12.00
NSWERA Norm Bradley Memorial - Tumbarumba 23-03-2008 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:00:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Tumbarumba No Frills 22-03-2008 MW Coolahlee Park Samba 14 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:40:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Q60 Training Ride 16-03-2008 TR Webbs Creek Walkabout - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:32:00 40.0 -
WAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 29-09-2007 MW Balgownie Anchor Metabolics non-invasive L2 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Burrier 29-07-2007 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) 3 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 08:28:00 100.0 7.00
NSWERA Q60 22-07-2007 MW Kurrajong Shadad 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 06:56:00 100.0 9.50
NSWERA Manilla Westpac Rescue Helicopter Ride 15-07-2007 MW Kurrajong Shadad 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:49:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 10-06-2007 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) 1 160.0km Endurance Ride 10:22:00 160.0 17.25
NSWERA St Albans 27-05-2007 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:40:00 80.0 9.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 22-04-2007 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:16:00 80.0 6.50
NSWERA Wandandian 25-03-2007 MW Webbs Creek Starlight 22 80.0km Endurance Ride 09:17:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bungendore 11-03-2007 MW Kurrajong Shadad 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:54:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Oberon 25-02-2007 MW Webbs Creek Starlight 11 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:09:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kiwarrak 18-02-2007 MW Kurrajong Shadad 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:43:00 80.0 6.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI. 09-12-2006 OP Kurrajong Shadad Lame L1 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Sofala Gold 12-11-2006 MW Kurrajong Shadad 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:29:00 80.0 7.50
NSWERA Shoalhaven 05-11-2006 MW Webbs Creek Ripling Lame L1 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA National Capital 29-10-2006 MW Kurrajong Shadad 6 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:02:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 01-10-2006 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) 4 160.0km Endurance Ride 11:50:00 160.0 15.50
WAERA WA State Championships and FEI Ride 23-09-2006 OP Ruby Park Eastwick Lame L6 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Quirindi 17-09-2006 MW Kurrajong Shadad 6 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:21:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Q60 10-09-2006 MW Webbs Creek Ripling 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:16:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Burrier 30-07-2006 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:22:42 80.0 7.50
NSWERA Manilla Westpac Rescue Helicopter 16-07-2006 MW Webbs Creek Ripling Lame L2 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Camberwarra 25-06-2006 MW Kurrajong Shadad 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:10:00 80.0 7.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 10-06-2006 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) 13 160.0km Tom Quilty 11:15:00 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Mudgee Endurance ride 21-05-2006 MW Kurrajong Shadad 3 100.0km Endurance Ride 07:46:00 100.0 12.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 07-05-2006 MW Kurrajong Shadad 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:14:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 23-04-2006 MW Kurrajong Shadad 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:48:00 80.0 7.00
QERA Far-A-Way Saturday 15-04-2006 MW Stonella Geisha Girl 19 84.0km Endurance Ride 08:47:00 84.0 1.00
NSWERA Wandandian 26-03-2006 MW Kurrajong Shadad Widthdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Bush Capital 19-02-2006 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) 6 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:45:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 13-11-2005 MW Aussie Oy 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:09:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven Elevator 06-11-2005 MW Kurrajong Shadad 1 120.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 08:22:00 120.0 11.00
NSWERA NSW ERA Rescue Ride 23-10-2005 MW Kurrajong Shadad 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:57:00 80.0 6.50
NSWERA Trans Tasman Challenge FEI 08-10-2005 OP Kurrajong Shadad Lame L4 110.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Megalong Valley RDA 02-10-2005 MW Webbs Creek Ripling 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:05:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 18-09-2005 MW Kurrajong Shadad 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:14:20 80.0 5.50
WAERA WA State Championships - FEI 3 Star 03-09-2005 OP Ruby Park Eastwick Lame L2 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada 22-08-2005 MW Kurrajong Shadad Widthdrawn L4 400.0km Elevator Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Yengo 07-08-2005 MW Webbs Creek Ripling 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:49:10 80.0 5.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 17-07-2005 MW Kurrajong Shadad Lame L3 160.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA St Albans 19-06-2005 MW Kurrajong Shadad 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:00:00 80.0 8.00
TEERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 11-06-2005 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) Cancelled 160.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 07:53:25 106.0 -
QERA Gheerulla Stables Lovers Leap 21-05-2005 OP Roheryn Bold Impression 16 90.0km Two Star Open 07:09:43 90.0 2.00
NSWERA Manilla 08-05-2005 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) 4 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:21:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 24-04-2005 MW Kurrajong Shadad 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:18:00 80.0 4.50
NSWERA Careflight 03-04-2005 MW Kurrajong Shadad 12 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:47:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Far-A-Way Monday 28-03-2005 MW Highland View Albar 12 84.0km Endurance Ride 07:09:00 84.0 1.00
QERA Far-A-Way Saturday 26-03-2005 MW Tristram Rhapsody in Bronze 9 84.0km Endurance Ride 07:25:00 84.0 1.00
NSWERA Mt Macquarie 20-03-2005 MW Kurrajong Shadad 18 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:33:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mud Hut Trainer 06-03-2005 TR Aussie Oy - 35.0km Intermediate Ride 02:59:00 35.0 1.00
NSWERA Cobb & Co Zone Championship Ride 04-12-2004 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) 1 160.0km Endurance Ride 09:46:00 160.0 18.25
TEERA Tas State Championship FEI 3* / 2* 26-11-2004 OP Bramall Jazzmin 8 160.0km Three Star Open 11:48:59 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Shoalhaven 01-11-2004 MW Kurrajong Shadad 18 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:26:00 80.0 1.00
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 23-10-2004 MW Webbs Creek Ripling Lame L3 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA D & D Endurance Ride 03-10-2004 MW Webbs Creek Ripling 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:36:00 80.0 9.00
NSWERA Denman 01-10-2004 MW Webbs Creek Ripling 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:36:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Zone One 01-10-2004 MW Kurrajong Shadad Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Woodstock 26-09-2004 TR Webbs Creek Ripling - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:52:00 40.0 4.50
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-2004 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:24:00 80.0 7.50
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-2004 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) Lame P/R 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Rollands Plains 01-07-2004 MW Webbs Creek Ripling 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:19:00 80.0 5.00
QERA Australian FEI 3* Championships 13-06-2004 OP Norma Jean 28 160.0km Three Star Open 14:17:28 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Bendemeer 09-05-2004 MW Luke 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:09:00 80.0 8.00
QERA Murrumba Magic 02-05-2004 MW Electra BBP Murdoch 10 100.0km Endurance Ride 06:33:00 100.0 3.00
NSWERA Kundabung 01-05-2004 MW Credo Montana Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 25-04-2004 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) Lame L2 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-2004 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) Widthdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mud Hut Trainer 07-03-2004 TR Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kiwarrak 01-03-2004 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Border Challenge 01-03-2004 MW Anabriar Kyandra 8 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:27:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Rydal Charity Ride 29-02-2004 MW Webbs Creek Ripling Lame L2 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kowen Forest 01-01-2004 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) 7 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:07:00 80.0 2.50
NSWERA Kowen Forest 01-01-2004 MW Howard Park Shataan Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Upper Murray Challenge. 13-12-2003 OP Webbs Creek Ripling 7 168.0km Three Star Open 14:49:54 168.0 9.50
TEERA TAS State Championships FEI 3* / 2* 28-11-2003 MW Red Sonya 4 160.0km Endurance Ride 12:44:02 160.0 14.50
NSWERA Shoalhaven 01-11-2003 MW Robian Kruiser Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-2003 MW Howard Park Shataan Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 01-10-2003 MW Webbs Creek Ripling Lame P/R 120.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Zone One 01-10-2003 MW Robian Kruiser 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:21:00 80.0 6.50
WAERA Brigadoon FEI CEI 24-08-2003 OP Gardi Metabolics L3 105.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Scone Elevator 03-08-2003 MW Fairview Shaklas Bravado 5 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 08:21:00 100.0 9.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-2003 MW Howard Park Shataan 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 03:49:00 80.0 9.00
NSWERA Mudgee 01-08-2003 MW Webbs Creek Ripling 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 03:58:00 80.0 9.50
NSWERA Cambewarra 01-07-2003 MW Howard Park Shataan 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:17:00 80.0 5.00
QERA Wundorah FEI 01-07-2003 MW Just U Wait Lame P/R 200.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 09-06-2003 MW Webbs Creek Ripling Lame L4 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
QERA Chinchilla FEI 01-05-2003 MW Blake Lame P/R 120.0km One Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-2003 MW Just U Wait 6 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 06:22:00 100.0 10.00
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-2003 MW Just U Wait 4 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:20:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-04-2003 MW Robian Kruiser 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:03:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Yarralumla 01-04-2003 MW Webbs Creek Ripling Complete P/R 160.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 160.0 12.00
NSWERA Rydal Charity 01-03-2003 MW Mira Monte Dance On Widthdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kiwarrak 01-03-2003 MW Webbs Creek Ripling 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:56:00 80.0 9.00
NSWERA Challenge Border 01-03-2003 MW Bremervale Bay Georgio 7 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:26:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Batlow Elevator 08-12-2002 MW Celanda Glenelg William Lame L1 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
TEERA Tas. Ambassador World Masters Series 28-11-2002 OP Arcadian Rose Lame L3 124.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Binya Forest 01-11-2002 MW Celanda Glenelg William 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:03:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA National Capital 01-11-2002 MW Just U Wait Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cobb & Co 01-11-2002 MW Celanda Glenelg William 1 160.0km Endurance Ride 09:50:00 160.0 13.00
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 19-10-2002 MW Moonlite Flash 11 160.0km Tom Quilty 13:08:00 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Firies Elevator 01-10-2002 MW Moonlite Flash 7 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 05:59:00 100.0 8.50
NSWERA Worrigee Vineyards 01-09-2002 MW Mira Monte Dance On 33 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:33:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-2002 MW Webbs Creek Ripling Lame P/R 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-2002 MW Webbs Creek Ripling 4 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:29:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Scone 01-08-2002 MW Webbs Creek Ripling 3 100.0km Endurance Ride 04:49:00 100.0 9.00
NSWERA State Championship 01-07-2002 MW Moonlite Flash 1 160.0km Endurance Ride 11:00:14 160.0 14.00
NSWERA Cambewarra 01-07-2002 MW Moonlite Flash 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 03:43:00 80.0 12.50
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championships 09-06-2002 MW Webbs Creek Ripling 2 160.0km Endurance Ride 11:35:00 160.0 17.75
QERA Passchendaele FEI 2* 01-06-2002 MW Electra BBP Murdoch 7 120.0km Two Star Open 08:03:00 120.0 3.00
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-2002 MW Moonlite Flash 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:19:00 80.0 11.00
NSWERA UAE Australian Challenge 01-05-2002 MW Fairview Shaklas Bravado Lame P/R 200.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-2002 MW Celanda Glenelg William 3 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 05:54:00 100.0 10.00
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-2002 MW Celanda Glenelg William 16 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:10:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-04-2002 MW Webbs Creek Ripling 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:23:00 80.0 11.00
NSWERA ACT FEI 3* 01-04-2002 MW Fairview Shaklas Bravado 7 160.0km Three Star Open 13:00:21 160.0 6.00
NSWERA Kiwarrak 01-03-2002 MW Celanda Glenelg William 7 85.0km Endurance Ride 06:31:00 85.0 1.00
NSWERA Denman 01-01-2002 MW Celanda Glenelg William 6 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:52:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA National Capital-Brookvale 01-11-2001 MW Moonlite Flash 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:31:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-11-2001 MW Moonlite Flash Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gulgong 01-10-2001 MW Webbs Creek Flying Fox 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 03:15:00 80.0 10.50
NSWERA Masters Games + 41 01-10-2001 MW Moonlite Flash 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:15:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Lower Portland 01-09-2001 MW Moonlite Flash 17 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:02:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA State Championship 01-09-2001 MW Webbs Creek Flying Fox Heart Rate P/R 160.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shoalhaven Xmas Tree 01-08-2001 MW Fairview Shaklas Bravado 23 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:02:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-2001 MW Fairview Shaklas Bravado 4 400.0km Marathon 1.10:00:20 400.0 28.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-2001 MW Moonlite Flash 13 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:05:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Zone One 01-07-2001 MW Webbs Creek Flying Fox 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:11:00 80.0 10.00
QERA FEI Windorah Cat A 01-07-2001 MW Ralvon Link Widthdrawn P/R 200.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-2001 MW Moonlite Flash 33 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:10:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cambewarra 01-06-2001 MW Tristram Nabeel 22 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:45:00 80.0 1.00
WAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-06-2001 MW Delta Moon Shine 5 160.0km Tom Quilty 13:13:00 160.0 18.00
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-2001 MW Webbs Creek Flying Fox 8 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 06:14:00 100.0 7.50
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-2001 MW Webbs Creek Flying Fox 19 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:35:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Canberra Challenge 01-04-2001 MW Slim Dusty Gall or injury P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA FEI Canberra 01-04-2001 MW Churinga Afire Lame P/R 80.0km One Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mt Macquarie 01-03-2001 MW Slim Dusty Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA C Kickoff 01-01-2001 MW Webbs Creek Flying Fox 9 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:00:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA C Cickoff 01-01-2001 MW Tullawulla Mista 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:51:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA National Capital-Brookvale 01-12-2000 MW Tullawulla Mista 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:39:00 80.0 8.50
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-11-2000 MW Killibinbin Sandfire 12 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:47:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Koorainghat 29-10-2000 MW Slim Dusty 17 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:42:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-2000 MW Tullawulla Mista 4 160.0km State Championship 11:38:00 160.0 17.50
NSWERA Woodstock 10-09-2000 MW Webbs Creek Ripling Lame L2 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Careflight 01-09-2000 MW Webbs Creek Flying Fox 12 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:54:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Scone Elevator 01-09-2000 MW Tullawulla Mista Lame P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mudgee 01-08-2000 MW Travella 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:36:00 80.0 9.50
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-2000 MW Webbs Creek Ripling 18 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:50:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Colo Classic 01-07-2000 MW Killibinbin Sandfire 5 100.0km Endurance Ride 08:00:00 100.0 5.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven River Elevator 01-07-2000 MW Centre Valiant 8 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 05:06:00 100.0 5.50
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-07-2000 MW Towitta Tennyson Widthdrawn P/R 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 10-06-2000 MW Tullawulla Mista Lame L1 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-2000 MW Killibinbin Sandfire 15 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:45:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Denman Elevator 01-05-2000 MW Tullawulla Mista Lame P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Lower Portland 01-05-2000 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 15 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:15:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Spring Mountain Challenge 01-05-2000 MW Hirstglen Tommie 9 101.0km Endurance Ride 06:58:00 101.0 -
NSWERA Clandulla Classic Elevator 01-05-2000 MW Tullawulla Mista 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 03:38:00 80.0 8.50
NSWERA ACT FEI A Championship 01-04-2000 MW La Creme Lame P/R 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cambewarra Classic 01-04-2000 MW Tullawulla Mista 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:18:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Oberon 01-03-2000 MW La Creme 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 03:32:00 80.0 10.50
NSWERA Wandandian 01-03-2000 MW La Creme 2 85.0km Endurance Ride 04:19:00 85.0 9.00
NSWERA Tumut Elevator 01-02-2000 MW Tullawulla Mista 20 120.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 08:35:00 120.0 9.50
NSWERA Y2K Kickoff 01-01-2000 MW Balara Eliina 8 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:14:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Y2K Kickoff 01-01-2000 MW La Creme 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:20:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA Adaminaby 01-12-1999 MW Ralvon Reflex 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:41:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA National Capital 01-11-1999 MW Tullawulla Mista 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:11:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Operation Eagle-Rylston 01-10-1999 MW Gilbertson Blaxland Lame P/R 96.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Worrigee Classic 01-10-1999 MW Killibinbin Sandfire 6 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:01:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Koorainghat 01-10-1999 MW Killibinbin Sandfire Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-09-1999 MW Ralvon Reflex 1 160.0km Endurance Ride 11:00:17 160.0 13.00
QERA Cat A QERA Festival 01-09-1999 MW Oakbank Tanixy 7 160.0km Endurance Ride 13:00:30 160.0 6.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1999 MW Ralvon Reflex 1 400.0km Marathon 1.04:00:19 400.0 31.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-1999 MW Tullawulla Mista 4 80.0km Endurance Ride 03:48:00 80.0 7.00
QERA Qld State Championship 01-07-1999 MW Pinosa Park Mikhaal 7 160.0km Endurance Ride 15:00:13 160.0 -
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-1999 MW Ralvon Reflex 21 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:52:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Lower Portland 01-06-1999 MW Tullawulla Mista 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:36:00 80.0 9.00
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-1999 MW Gilbertson Blaxland Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 06:51:00 100.0 1.00
NSWERA Cambewarra Classic 01-04-1999 MW Tullawulla Mista 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:42:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-1999 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 19 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:20:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-03-1999 MW Tullawulla Mista 8 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:47:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Taralga 01-01-1999 MW Ralvon Reflex 4 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:50:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Binya Forest 01-11-1998 MW Ralvon Reflex 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 03:44:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-1998 MW Ralvon Reflex 22 160.0km Endurance Ride 19:00:10 160.0 6.00
NSWERA Woodstock 01-10-1998 MW Ralvon Reflex 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:32:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Wandandian 01-09-1998 MW Ralvon Reflex 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 03:27:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven River Elevator 01-08-1998 MW Valinor Park Armistice 4 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 05:22:00 100.0 9.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1998 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 2 400.0km Marathon 1.06:00:34 400.0 28.00
NSWERA Colo Classic 01-07-1998 MW Valinor Park Armistice 1 160.0km Endurance Ride 11:00:03 160.0 12.00
NSWERA Worrigee 01-07-1998 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 15 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:20:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Watagan Winter 01-07-1998 MW Ralvon Reflex 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:17:00 80.0 6.00
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-06-1998 MW Valinor Park Armistice 7 160.0km Tom Quilty 15:15:49 160.0 9.50
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-1998 MW Valinor Park Armistice 6 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:43:00 80.0 4.50
NSWERA Lower Portland 01-06-1998 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 11 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:38:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Canberra Elevator 17-05-1998 MW Valinor Park Armistice 5 105.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 07:09:00 105.0 7.00
NSWERA Denman Dawn 01-05-1998 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 4 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:25:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-1998 MW Valinor Park Armistice 5 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 06:19:00 100.0 7.50
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-1998 MW Gilbertson Blaxland Widthdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mudgee 01-04-1998 MW Valinor Park Armistice 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:41:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Cambewarra 01-04-1998 MW Valinor Park Armistice 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:32:00 80.0 8.50
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 22-03-1998 MW Ralvon Reflex Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Oberon 01-02-1998 MW Valinor Park Armistice 13 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:51:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Canberra Classic 01-11-1997 MW Valinor Park Armistice 4 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:32:00 80.0 4.50
NSWERA Worrigee 01-10-1997 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 03:37:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-1997 MW Gilbertson Blaxland Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Scone Elevator 01-09-1997 MW Valinor Park Armistice Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 06:30:00 100.0 1.00
NSWERA Koorainghat 01-09-1997 MW Ralvon Reflex 11 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:01:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wandandian 01-09-1997 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 7 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:49:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1997 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 5 400.0km Marathon 1.10:00:27 400.0 26.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven River Elevator 01-08-1997 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 9 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 05:39:00 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Colo Classic 01-07-1997 MW Manning Silver Rae Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-1997 MW Ralvon Reflex 8 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:37:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 07-06-1997 MW Gilbertson Blaxland Lame L3 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-1997 MW Manning Silver Rae 8 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:54:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Denman 01-05-1997 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:25:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-1997 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 12 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 06:36:00 100.0 2.00
NSWERA Mudgee Elevator 01-04-1997 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 28 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 07:42:00 100.0 2.00
NSWERA Cambewarra Classic 01-04-1997 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 6 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:50:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-1997 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:18:00 80.0 6.50
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-03-1997 MW Gilbertson Blaxland Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Oberon 01-02-1997 MW Manning Silver Rae 9 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:08:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Taralga 01-01-1997 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 9 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:13:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Narooma Beach Elevator 01-10-1996 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 4 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 07:40:00 100.0 5.50
NSWERA Wandandian 01-09-1996 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 03:04:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA SETRA Challenge Elevator 01-09-1996 MW Manning Silver Rae Lame P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Koorainghat 01-09-1996 MW Manning Silver Rae 4 80.0km Endurance Ride 03:39:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1996 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 2 400.0km Marathon 1.07:00:10 400.0 28.00
NSWERA Watagan Winter 01-08-1996 MW Manning Silver Rae 6 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:22:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven River Elevator 01-08-1996 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 04:27:00 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-1996 MW Aloha Risca 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:25:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Worrigee Equestrian 01-07-1996 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 03:36:00 80.0 9.00
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-1996 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 10 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:09:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-03-1996 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:48:00 80.0 12.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-03-1996 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 1 85.0km Endurance Ride 05:11:00 85.0 9.00
NSWERA Mudgee 01-03-1996 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 12 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:22:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Taralga Australia Day 01-01-1996 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 6 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:26:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-1995 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 6 160.0km Endurance Ride 14:00:10 160.0 11.00
NSWERA Narooma Beach Elevator 01-10-1995 MW Pepsi Lame P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Wandandian 01-09-1995 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 03:01:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA East Kurrajong 01-09-1995 MW Pepsi 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:51:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven River Elevator 01-08-1995 MW Pepsi 5 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 06:38:00 100.0 6.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1995 MW Gilbertson Blaxland Lame P/R 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Q60 01-07-1995 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 5 100.0km Endurance Ride 06:36:00 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-1995 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:10:00 80.0 9.50
WAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 03-06-1995 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 12 160.0km Tom Quilty 13:58:00 160.0 9.50
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-1995 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 4 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:28:00 80.0 9.00
NSWERA Watagan Winter 01-06-1995 MW Manning Silver Rae 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:42:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Denman Dawn 01-06-1995 MW Pepsi 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:18:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Cambewarra 01-05-1995 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:54:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Ian Thompson Memorial 01-05-1995 MW Manning Silver Rae 2 81.0km Endurance Ride 04:25:00 81.0 7.00
NSWERA Kangaroo Valley 01-04-1995 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:52:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Sofala 01-03-1995 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 9 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:59:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-03-1995 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 4 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:04:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA National Capital 01-03-1995 MW Manning Silver Rae 4 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:38:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Tumut Elevator 01-02-1995 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 11 120.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 10:00:26 120.0 6.00
NSWERA Upper Murray Elevator 01-01-1995 MW Midshipman Retired/DNE P/R 110.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 07:13:00 110.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-1994 MW Midshipman 5 160.0km Endurance Ride 12:00:28 160.0 10.00
NSWERA Narooma Beach 01-10-1994 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 1 100.0km Endurance Ride 07:35:00 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Woodstock 01-10-1994 MW Midshipman 7 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:57:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA East Kurrajong 01-09-1994 MW Midshipman 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:45:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Kapooka Classic 01-09-1994 MW Midshipman 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:29:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Cobb & Co 01-09-1994 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 2 200.0km Endurance Ride 13:00:07 200.0 12.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 22-08-1994 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 2 400.0km Marathon 1.09:01:00 400.0 44.50
NSWERA Shoalhaven River Elevator 01-08-1994 MW Midshipman 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 06:06:00 100.0 10.00
NSWERA Q60 (Colo) Elevator 01-07-1994 MW Midshipman Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 05:56:00 100.0 1.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-1994 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:13:00 80.0 5.50
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 11-06-1994 MW Midshipman 18 160.0km Tom Quilty 13:27:35 160.0 9.50
QERA Denman Dawn 01-06-1994 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:16:00 80.0 7.50
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-1994 MW Midshipman Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cambewarra 01-05-1994 MW Midshipman 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:23:00 80.0 9.00
NSWERA Bunnan Challenge Elevator 01-05-1994 MW Gilbertson Blaxland Lame P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tooraweenah 01-04-1994 MW Midshipman 4 120.0km Endurance Ride 09:13:00 120.0 6.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains Elevator 01-04-1994 MW Gilbertson Blaxland Lame P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kangaroo Valley Elevator 01-04-1994 MW Midshipman Widthdrawn P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-03-1994 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 14 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:56:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-03-1994 MW Midshipman 9 90.0km Endurance Ride 07:21:00 90.0 1.00
NSWERA The Islands FEI Ride 01-11-1993 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 2 160.0km Three Star Open 13:00:28 160.0 -
NSWERA Woodstock 01-10-1993 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 8 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:14:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Pokolbin Twilight 01-10-1993 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 6 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:41:00 80.0 -
NSWERA East Kurrajong 01-09-1993 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 6 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:01:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Cobb & Co 01-09-1993 MW Midshipman Lame P/R 200.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-1993 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 6 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:04:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1993 MW Midshipman 6 400.0km Marathon 1.12:00:25 400.0 -
NSWERA State Championship 01-07-1993 MW Midshipman 3 160.0km Endurance Ride 14:00:10 160.0 -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains Winter 01-06-1993 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 9 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:56:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Waratah 01-06-1993 MW