AERA Rider History for Allan Caslick (20476)

Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
HW 18860 209
MW 8252 75
OP 4214 37
Totals 31326 321
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Intermediate 923 23
Introductory 97 5
Intermediate 245 2
Totals 1265 30

Rides for 0000000153: Allan Caslick (20476)
State Ride Date Affiliated State Div. Horse Place Distance Time Km. Points
NSWERA Burrumbuttock Endurance Riders Inc 30-03-2024 VERA TR A'Landell Max-Factor - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Willow Vale Marathon Extravaganza 17-03-2024 TR A'Landell Khalifa - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 06:01:46 40.0 -
NSWERA Willow Vale Marathon Extravaganza 16-03-2024 TR A'Landell Max-Factor - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:45:00 40.0 -
VERA Legendary Victorian State Championship 30-09-2023 TR A'Landell Khalifa - 41.0km Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Willowvale Endurance Ride 17-06-2023 TR Lovica Gandolf - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:05:11 40.0 -
NSWERA Shoalhaven Endurance Ride 26-02-2023 TR Picnic Park Roger - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:29:33 40.0 -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 02-10-2022 HW Picnic Park Roger 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:58:44 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Johns River 21-08-2022 HW A'Landell Soul W/D after vetting L1 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
VERA Ararat Endurance Ride 14-08-2022 HW El-Raz Holly W/D on track L2 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 09-07-2022 HW A'Landell Soul W/D after vetting L1 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Canowindra Challenge 19-06-2022 HW Picnic Park Roger 10 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:07:42 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Endurance Ride 29-05-2022 HW A'Landell Jester 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:26:26 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Bumbaldry Endurance 24-04-2022 HW A'Landell Jester 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:16:07 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah Endurance Ride 10-04-2022 HW A'Landell Jester 10 80.0km Endurance Ride 09:04:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Central Ranges Endurance Ride 27-03-2022 MW Magic Jaffa Lame L2 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
VERA Eldorado 13-03-2022 NSWERA TR Future Dream Smudge - 41.0km Intermediate Ride 04:17:51 41.0 -
VERA Eldorado 12-03-2022 NSWERA TR A'Landell Jester - 42.0km Intermediate Ride 04:48:01 42.0 -
VERA Lancefield Endurance Ride 27-02-2022 MW A'Landell Jester 16 82.0km Endurance Ride 07:30:30 82.0 1.00
NSWERA Woodstock Training 13-02-2022 TR A'Landell Jester - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tooraweenah 24-07-2021 HW A'Landell Jester W/D on track L1 160.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Canowindra 11-07-2021 HW Taeaura Shayarnah 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:14:45 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Roseberg Forest Endurance Weekend 27-06-2021 HW Jon De Le Storm Ineligible P/R 84.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mountain Lagoon 06-06-2021 HW Taeaura Shayarnah 9 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:28:12 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mudgee Endurance Riders Association 16-05-2021 HW Jon De Le Storm 8 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:29:58 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bumbaldry 25-04-2021 HW A'Landell Jester Lame L1 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tooraweenah 11-04-2021 HW A'Landell Jester 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:26:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA Tumbarumba Endurance Riders 04-04-2021 HW Kintamani Mustang Billy 8 80.0km Endurance Ride 09:55:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tumbarumba Endurance Riders 03-04-2021 TR A'Landell Jester - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:21:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Autumn at Pinkett 14-03-2021 HW A'Landell Choir 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:09:15 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Autumn at Pinkett 13-03-2021 TR A'Landell Jester - 44.0km Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mogendoura Farm 07-03-2021 HW A'Landell Choir W/D after vetting L1 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA NSW State Championships Tumut 28-11-2020 HW A'Landell Jester Lame L2 160.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Central Ranges Endurance Ride 14-11-2020 HW A'Landell Jester 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:13:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Matar Stables Bullio Cup 31-10-2020 HW A'Landell Jester 3 120.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 08:40:37 120.0 9.00
NSWERA Matar Stables Bullio Qualifier Tumut 11-10-2020 HW A'Landell Jester W/D after vetting L1 85.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tumut Endurance 08-03-2020 HW A'Landell Jester 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:06:15 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Matar Stables Bullio Cup 03-11-2019 HW A'Landell Jester Lame L2 120.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Burraga 29-09-2019 HW A'Landell Jester 1 120.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 08:55:00 120.0 10.00
NSWERA Woodstock 15-09-2019 HW A'Landell Jester 3 83.0km Endurance Ride 07:17:15 83.0 5.00
NSWERA Shahzada 26-08-2019 HW A'Landell Soul W/D after vetting L2 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA South Coast Championships Currawan 04-08-2019 HW A'Landell Jester 1 100.0km Endurance Ride 08:42:00 100.0 7.50
NSWERA Kiwarrak Endurance Ride 27-07-2019 HW A'Landell Jester 2 84.0km Endurance Ride 07:36:00 84.0 5.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 13-07-2019 HW A'Landell Soul 19 160.0km Tom Quilty 18:59:05 160.0 9.50
NSWERA St Albans State Championships 09-06-2019 HW A'Landell Soul 4 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:12:30 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Tumut Endurance 02-06-2019 TR A'Landell Kazade - 22.0km Introductory Ride 03:32:00 22.0 -
NSWERA Tumut Endurance 01-06-2019 TR A'Landell Kazade - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:06:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 4 26-05-2019 HW A'Landell Soul Metabolics L1 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Bullio Cup 04-11-2018 HW A'Landell Jester Widthdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
VERA Raglan Endurance Ride 20-10-2018 HW A'Landell Jester Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 08:57:00 84.0 -
TEERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-10-2018 HW Littlebanks Muscles 7 160.0km Tom Quilty 15:42:20 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Woodstock 16-09-2018 HW Littlebanks Muscles 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:24:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Shahzada 28-08-2018 TR A'Landell Jester 32 120.0km Mini Marathon 15:56:00 120.0 -
NSWERA Tumut Endurance 31-03-2018 TR A'Landell Jonesy - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:40:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Neville Training Carnival 17-03-2018 TR A'Landell Jonesy - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:21:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Homewood Memorial Ride 10-09-2017 QERA TR A'Landell Jester - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:28:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Shahzada 21-08-2017 HW A'Landell Kazade Widthdrawn L3 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kiwarrak Gold Cup 06-08-2017 HW A'Landell Kazade Metabolics P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-07-2017 HW A'Landell Kazade Lame L5 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Windeyer 11-06-2017 HW A'Landell Soul 14 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:11:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 28-05-2017 HW Wanstead Love Story Lame L2 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mudgee 14-05-2017 TR Wanstead Love Story - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:51:00 40.0 -
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-10-2016 HW Shaylen Park Al'Jah'Zure Disqualified L3 (Rep) 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Woodstock 18-09-2016 HW Shaylen Park Al'Jah'Zure 20 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:56:51 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Gulgong Endurance Ride 30-07-2016 HW A'Landell Soul Lame L2 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Bago Bush Ride 16-07-2016 QERA HW Arabec The Wizard 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 08:26:00 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Currowan Endurance Ride 03-07-2016 HW A'Landell Soul 8 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:48:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Glen Innes Endurance 18-06-2016 QERA HW Ithilien Elendelle 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:21:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 22-05-2016 HW A'Landell Soul 13 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:08:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 21-05-2016 TR Shaylen Park Al'Jah'Zure - 20.0km Introductory Ride 01:58:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Mudgee Ray Gooley Memorial Ride 14-05-2016 TR A'Landell Soul - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:14:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Q60 01-05-2016 TR A'Landell Soul - 60.0km Elevator Intermediate Ride 06:05:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Tooraweenah 17-04-2016 HW Splendacrest Grouse 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:54:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Bumbaldry 20-03-2016 HW Kurrency Mi Lame L2 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Bumbaldry 19-03-2016 TR Deepea Rafiq - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:16:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Pub with No Beer Training Rides 12-03-2016 QERA TR Narkita - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:30:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Sussex Inlet 06-03-2016 HW Arabec The Wizard 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:42:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Shahzada 25-08-2015 TR Askari's Harmony Lame L2 120.0km Mini Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Bago Bush Ride 26-07-2015 QERA TR Khaleem De-Rothbury - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:17:00 40.0 -
QERA Upper Corindi 11-07-2015 NSWERA HW A'Landell Soul Lame L2 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA St. Albans 05-07-2015 TR A'Landell Destiny - 15.0km Introductory Ride 02:39:00 15.0 -
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-06-2015 HW A'Landell Charlie Widthdrawn P/R 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Wingello Forest 24-05-2015 HW A'Landell Soul Lame L1 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mudgee Ray Gooley Memorial Ride 17-05-2015 HW A'Landell Charlie 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:25:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Bumbaldry 22-03-2015 HW Scooter 12 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:44:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Williams Valley Endurance Ride 14-03-2015 HW A'Landell Prestige Widthdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Windeyer Twilight 07-03-2015 HW A'Landell Soul 14 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:21:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Zone One Training Rides 01-03-2015 TR Arabec The Wizard - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:30:00 40.0 -
QERA Wiangaree 05-10-2014 NSWERA HW A'Landell Sampson Widthdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada 25-08-2014 HW A'Landell Charlie Widthdrawn L2 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cobark Endurance Ride 10-08-2014 HW A'Landell Soul 13 80.0km Endurance Ride 09:34:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bago Bush Bash 27-07-2014 QERA HW A'Landell Soul Metabolics severe P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
QERA Upper Corindi 13-07-2014 NSWERA HW A'Landell Soul Widthdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kundabung Endurance Ride 29-06-2014 QERA HW A'Landell Sampson 4 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:35:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Spirit of the Song Ride & Festival 01-06-2014 HW A'Landell Soul Widthdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mudgee 17-05-2014 HW A'Landell Charlie 11 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:33:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Homewood Memorial Ride 26-04-2014 HW A'Landell Soul Widthdrawn L4 120.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Neville Endurance Ride 06-04-2014 HW A'Landell Dustin 7 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:59:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Williams Valley Endurance Ride 30-03-2014 TR A'Landell Glen - 60.0km Elevator Intermediate Ride 06:38:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Harden Up 14-03-2014 HW A'Landell Soul 3 160.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 17:53:00 160.0 14.00
NSWERA Mackinder Endurance Aust.FEI Championships 23-11-2013 QERA HW A'Landell Soul 4 90.0km Endurance Ride 08:44:05 90.0 4.00
NSWERA Ride Around The Rock 26-10-2013 VERA HW A'Landell Soul Widthdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Zone 2 Championships 19-10-2013 HW A'Landell Sky Pilot Widthdrawn L1 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Putty Endurance Weekend & Bahrain Challenge 13-10-2013 HW A'Landell Soul 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:46:08 80.0 6.00
NSWERA St. Albans 29-09-2013 HW A'Landell Soul 12 80.0km Endurance Ride 09:21:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada 400 27-08-2013 TR A'Landell Soul Lame L2 120.0km Mini Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Bago Bush Ride 28-07-2013 QERA TR A'Landell Sky Pilot - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:19:00 40.0 -
NSWERA The Muster 12-07-2013 HW Starwest Scimilou Widthdrawn L2 240.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kundabung 29-06-2013 QERA HW Starwest Scimilou 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:27:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 20-04-2013 HW Starwest Scimilou 6 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:38:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Easter Carnival 30-03-2013 HW Starwest Scimilou 6 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:36:42 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Williams Valley Endurance 17-03-2013 HW Starwest Scimilou 8 80.0km Endurance Ride 09:05:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Wyaralong 01-12-2012 TR Indigo te - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:19:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Red Range AERA 23-11-2012 HW Beaujangles te 3 90.0km Endurance Ride 07:30:54 90.0 6.00
QERA England Creek Endurance Ride 03-11-2012 TR Indigo te - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:05:00 20.0 -
QERA England Creek Endurance Ride 03-11-2012 HW Indigo te Widthdrawn L2 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kiwarrak Cup 28-10-2012 HW Beaujangles te 7 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:59:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bahrain Challenge 07-10-2012 OP Charlotte te 13 80.0km One Star Open 07:59:59 80.0 1.00
QERA Biggenden 40km 23-09-2012 TR Miss Australia te - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:42:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Shahzada 2012 27-08-2012 HW A'Landell Nikita Widthdrawn L4 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Freemantle 05-08-2012 HW A'Landell Soul 14 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:43:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bago Bush Ride 29-07-2012 HW A'Landell Nikita 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:41:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Manilla Muster 06-07-2012 HW Kerewong Mingus 11 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:58:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kundabung Macleay Endurance Ride 24-06-2012 HW Cheval Arabe Magic Pearl Lame L2 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
TEERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-06-2012 HW Karabah Tully Lame L3 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
QERA Terrific Tenterfield Elevation 19-05-2012 HW Cheval Arabe Magic Pearl Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 09:49:05 80.0 -
NSWERA Oakhampton 25-03-2012 HW A'Landell Spirit 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 03:49:00 80.0 8.00
QERA Radar Challenge Saturday 18-02-2012 HW A'Landell Spirit 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 10:21:00 80.0 2.50
NSWERA NSW FEI Championships 1 Star 3 Star 20-11-2011 OP A'Landell Spirit 2 90.0km One Star Open 04:23:07 90.0 8.00
NSWERA Kiwarrakk Cup 30-10-2011 HW A'Landell Spirit 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:06:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Woodstock Saturday 15-10-2011 TR Raymar Hassan - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:59:00 40.0 -
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-10-2011 HW A'Landell Spirit 7 160.0km Tom Quilty 14:33:35 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial Test 22-08-2011 TR A'Landell Spirit 21 120.0km Mini Marathon 13:59:00 125.0 -
NSWERA Freemantle Sunday 07-08-2011 HW A'Landell Spirit 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:40:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Bago Bush Bash 24-07-2011 HW Clovelly Park Kazeem 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:58:00 80.0 5.00
VERA Ride for Gold 2011 VERA state champs 09-07-2011 HW A'Landell Spirit Lame L4 160.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kundabung Endurance Ride 26-06-2011 HW Magic Prague 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:26:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Kiwarrak Cup 31-10-2010 HW Magic Prague Heart Rate L1 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Manilla Westpac Rescue Helicopter Ride 12-09-2010 HW A'Landell Lieutenant 4 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:42:00 80.0 5.00
QERA Australian FEI Championship 2010 - Far-A-Way Imbil 04-09-2010 OP A'Landell Lieutenant 8 124.0km Two Star Open 11:44:54 124.0 5.00
NSWERA Shahzada 400 Memorial Endurance Test 23-08-2010 HW Magic Prague Widthdrawn L4 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada 100 22-08-2010 HW Magic Prague Widthdrawn L3 100.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
QERA Upper Corindi 08-08-2010 HW Nandawar Silver Shadow 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:41:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 26-06-2010 HW D-Lua Park Moniette 15 160.0km Tom Quilty 15:10:00 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Windeyer 13-06-2010 HW Magic Prague 7 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:17:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA St Albans 06-06-2010 HW A'Landell Lieutenant 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 06:30:00 100.0 8.00
QERA Terrific Tenterfield 29-05-2010 TR A'Landell Intent - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:54:00 40.0 -
QERA Terrific Tenterfield 29-05-2010 HW Razorback Hot Pepper 4 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:09:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI 1 Star. 16-05-2010 OP A'Landell Lieutenant 5 90.0km One Star Open 05:36:01 90.0 4.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 02-05-2010 HW A'Landell Lieutenant 7 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:50:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kundabung-Macleay Endurance 11-04-2010 HW Clovelly Park Raizule 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:18:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Kiwarrak No Frills 28-03-2010 HW Magic Prague 6 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:39:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 2 21-03-2010 HW Clovelly Park Kazeem 23 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:10:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Oz Endurance November Sat 14-11-2009 HW D-Lua Park Moniette 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:51:00 80.0 2.00
QERA Oz Endurance November Fri 13-11-2009 HW A'Landell Rifle 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:53:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Kiwarrak Cup 11-10-2009 HW D-Lua Park Moniette 6 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:26:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championships 04-10-2009 HW Nandawar Silver Shadow Lame L4 160.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Manilla Westpac Rescue Helicopter Ride 06-09-2009 HW Raymar Aria (exp BH) Lame L2 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada 400km 17-08-2009 HW A'Landell Stowaway Lame L8 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada 100km 16-08-2009 HW Clovelly Park Kazeem Widthdrawn L1 100.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Freemantle 02-08-2009 HW Clovelly Park Kazeem 7 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:25:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bago Bush Ride 27-07-2009 HW Clovelly Park Kazeem Widthdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kundabung 28-06-2009 HW Clovelly Park Kazeem 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:24:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Putty Valley Endurance 21-06-2009 HW A'Landell Lieutenant 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:55:00 80.0 2.33
NSWERA Gulgong Endurance Ride 14-06-2009 HW Clovelly Park Kazeem 9 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:26:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mudgee 17-05-2009 HW Tuldar Zac 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:34:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Fernvale Classic FEI Open 03-05-2009 OP Tuldar Zac 14 120.0km Two Star Open 09:20:01 120.0 5.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 4 26-04-2009 HW Raymar Yasmin (exp BH) 6 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:50:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah Endurance Ride 19-04-2009 HW A'Landell Lieutenant 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:13:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Tumbarumba FEI 1 Star 12-04-2009 OP Nandawar Silver Shadow 19 100.0km One Star Open 09:28:50 100.0 3.00
QERA Brymaroo Ride 29-03-2009 HW Tuldar Zac 14 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:05:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Brymaroo Ride 29-03-2009 TR Raymar Aria (exp BH) - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 - -
QERA Terrific Tenterfield Sunday 15-03-2009 HW A'Landell Stowaway 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:49:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 2 01-03-2009 HW A'Landell Lieutenant 14 80.0km Endurance Ride 09:08:38 80.0 1.00
QERA Eden Creek 1 21-02-2009 HW Razorback Hot Pepper Widthdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 1 15-02-2009 HW Nandawar Silver Shadow Retired/DNE L2 120.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 06:07:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 4 30-11-2008 HW A'Landell Lieutenant 12 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:06:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Blowering Dam 23-11-2008 HW Parlour Mountain Khancoban 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 09:56:00 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge FEI 09-11-2008 OP Clovelly Park Kazeem Lame L2 120.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shoalhaven 02-11-2008 HW A'Landell Intent 3 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 08:38:00 100.0 8.00
QERA Terrific Tenterfield Sunday 26-10-2008 HW A'Landell Detonate 8 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:45:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kiwarrak 12-10-2008 HW Parlour Mountain Khancoban 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:53:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 20-09-2008 HW Cameo Zanadu Lame L3 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada 400km 25-08-2008 HW Parlour Mountain Khancoban Widthdrawn L2 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Rollands Plains-Wauchope 27-07-2008 HW Parlour Mountain Khancoban Lame L1 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 06-07-2008 HW Parlour Mountain Khancoban Lame L4 160.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gulgong Gold Rush 22-06-2008 HW Parlour Mountain Khancoban 7 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:40:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA St Albans 25-05-2008 HW Parlour Mountain Khancoban 3 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 06:34:00 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Mudgee 18-05-2008 HW Clovelly Park Tazeem 18 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:09:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 04-05-2008 HW Parlour Mountain Khancoban 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:38:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 20-04-2008 HW Mingari Downs Blue Thunder 8 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:49:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 2 06-04-2008 HW Tembisu 10 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:32:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 1 05-04-2008 HW Magic Prague 6 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:58:00 80.0 2.00
WAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 29-09-2007 HW Mariba Moontrip 4 160.0km Tom Quilty 19:09:40 160.0 12.75
NSWERA Windeyer Endurance Ride 05-08-2007 HW Davana Lame L1 110.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Burrier 29-07-2007 HW Nandawar Silver Shadow Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 09:14:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Q60 22-07-2007 HW A'Landell Marli 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 08:31:00 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Manilla Westpac Rescue Helicopter Ride 15-07-2007 HW Danjera Hashmet Lame L1 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kundabung Macleay Endurance Pleasure Riders Club 01-07-2007 HW A'Landell Marli 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:15:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Gulgong Gold Rush 17-06-2007 HW Danjera Hashmet 12 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:29:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 10-06-2007 HW Hazeldean Shakla Rose 2 160.0km Endurance Ride 14:43:00 160.0 15.50
NSWERA St Albans 27-05-2007 HW A'Landell Karrule 10 80.0km Endurance Ride 09:14:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mudgee Endurance Ride 20-05-2007 HW Hazeldean Shakla Rose 7 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:56:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cobb and Co 13-05-2007 HW A'Landell Marli Lame L3 160.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Bendemeer 06-05-2007 HW Alandell Muskett 12 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:49:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 22-04-2007 HW Nandawar Silver Shadow 19 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:59:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 15-04-2007 HW A'Landell Marli 7 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:50:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wandandian 25-03-2007 HW Parlour Mountain Khancoban 14 80.0km Endurance Ride 09:56:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI. 09-12-2006 OP Clovelly Park Kazeem Lame L1 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
TEERA TAS State Championships 02-12-2006 HW Jemma Lame L3 160.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
VERA Cobaw Canter 19-11-2006 HW A'Landell Marli 6 85.0km Endurance Ride 06:58:00 85.0 2.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 12-11-2006 HW Claremont Park Breanne 4 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:14:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA Shoalhaven 05-11-2006 HW Clovelly Park Kazeem 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:19:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA National Capital 29-10-2006 HW Cheeta 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:23:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Green Valley Tingha 22-10-2006 HW A'Landell Marli 13 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:44:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Harden Lighthorse Ride 14-10-2006 HW Gleniph Atlantic Retired/DNE L2 120.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 05:37:00 80.0 -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 01-10-2006 HW Umayyed Silver Taye Metabolics L1 160.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Woodstock 24-09-2006 HW Umayyed Silver Taye 4 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:24:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Quirindi 17-09-2006 HW Gleniph Atlantic 7 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:39:00 80.0 1.00
VERA VIC State Championships 09-09-2006 HW Cheeta 3 160.0km Endurance Ride 15:08:00 160.0 14.00
NSWERA Shahzada 21-08-2006 HW Umayyed Silver Taye 4 400.0km Marathon 1.23:37:00 400.0 36.50
NSWERA Kiwarrak 13-08-2006 HW Umayyed Silver Taye Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 05:23:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Yengo 06-08-2006 HW Rosebrae Apollo 4 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:27:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Burrier 30-07-2006 HW Nandawar Silver Shadow 15 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:54:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Manilla Westpac Rescue Helicopter 16-07-2006 HW Rosebrae Apollo 9 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:13:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Coolamon 09-07-2006 HW Gravy Train Lame L2 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Windeyer 02-07-2006 HW Clovelly Park Kazeem Gall or injury L1 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Camberwarra 25-06-2006 HW Gravy Train 14 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:15:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 10-06-2006 HW Ennerdale Otto 31 160.0km Tom Quilty 20:05:00 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Kundabung Macleay Endurance 28-05-2006 HW Ennerdale Otto 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:12:40 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Mudgee Endurance ride 21-05-2006 HW Cherox Qadir 6 100.0km Endurance Ride 09:53:00 100.0 5.00
NSWERA The Rock 14-05-2006 HW Ennerdale Otto 11 85.0km Endurance Ride 07:06:00 85.0 1.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 07-05-2006 HW Hazeldean Essla 15 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:23:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 23-04-2006 HW Cherox Qadir 6 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:00:00 80.0 2.00
VERA Mt Cole 15-04-2006 HW A'Landell Intent Lame L2 160.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
VERA Mt Cole Endurance Ride 15-04-2006 HW A'Landell Intent Lame L2 160.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Wandandian 26-03-2006 HW Cherox Qadir 15 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:49:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Rankin Springs 11-03-2006 HW Clovelly Park Kazeem 7 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:38:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bush Capital 19-02-2006 HW Cherox Qadir 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:07:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Batlow 20-11-2005 HW Viclee Park Victor BGA Lame L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Sofala Gold 13-11-2005 HW Nandawar Silver Shadow 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 09:02:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven Elevator 06-11-2005 HW Viclee Park Victor BGA 2 120.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 10:11:00 120.0 9.50
NSWERA NSW ERA Rescue Ride 23-10-2005 HW A-Landell Major Jepardy 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:24:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Trans Tasman Challenge FEI 08-10-2005 OP Viclee Park Victor BGA 21 110.0km Two Star Open 10:15:00 110.0 4.00
NSWERA Woodstock 25-09-2005 HW A-Landell Major Jepardy 9 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:34:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 18-09-2005 HW A-Landell Major Jepardy 4 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:29:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Gulgong 04-09-2005 HW Grelisa Park Semawi Shaklan Lame L2 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada 22-08-2005 HW Cheeta Widthdrawn L4 400.0km Elevator Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 17-07-2005 HW A-Landell Major Jepardy Lame L2 160.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kiwarrak Cup 10-07-2005 HW Grelisa Park Semawi Shaklan Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 08:43:00 80.0 -
TEERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 11-06-2005 HW Highland View Dasha Cancelled 160.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 12:54:14 106.0 -
NSWERA Windeyer 05-06-2005 HW A-Landell Major Jepardy 8 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:11:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kundabung 29-05-2005 HW Hazeldean Essla Lame L2 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Manilla 08-05-2005 HW Clovelly Park Kazeem Widthdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 24-04-2005 HW Clovelly Park Kazeem Lame L1 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Careflight 03-04-2005 HW Wollumbin Sambuca 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:07:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Border Challenge 20-03-2005 HW Wollumbin Sambuca 21 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:31:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Rydal Charity Ride 27-02-2005 HW Nioka Park Nikita 7 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:40:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kowen Forest 30-01-2005 HW Rusty Libra 6 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:54:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cobb & Co Zone Championship Ride 04-12-2004 HW Wollumbin Sambuca Lame L5 160.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Batlow Elevator 01-11-2004 HW Ahmad Lame P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 23-10-2004 HW Wollumbin Sambuca Lame L4 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Sofala Gold 14-10-2004 HW Wollumbin Sambuca Widthdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA D & D Endurance Ride 03-10-2004 HW Wollumbin Sambuca 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:19:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Denman 01-10-2004 HW Wollumbin Sambuca 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:19:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Zone One 01-10-2004 HW Hazeldean Esparda 6 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:42:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Woodstock 26-09-2004 HW Wollumbin Sambuca Complete L2 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Coolamon 01-09-2004 HW Pinehill Kerry 6 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:08:00 80.0 1.50
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-2004 HW Hazeldean Esparda 13 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:41:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-2004 HW A'Landell Koki Lame P/R 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA The Rock 01-05-2004 HW A'Landell Thor 14 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:25:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 25-04-2004 HW A'Landell Thor 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:21:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Wandandian 01-04-2004 HW Hillbrae Classic (exp UAE) 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:32:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-2004 HW Jon-De-Le Begin 6 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:37:00 80.0 1.50
NSWERA Windeyer 01-03-2004 HW Hillbrae Classic (exp UAE) 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:06:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Rankins Springs 01-03-2004 HW Affinity Widthdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Upper Murray Challenge. 13-12-2003 OP Espirit Margarita Widthdrawn L3 168.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
TEERA TAS State Championships FEI 3* / 2* 28-11-2003 HW Highland View Billy Lame L2 160.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Batlow Elevator 23-11-2003 HW Espirit Margarita Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 07:35:00 80.0 -
VERA Waterloo 16-11-2003 HW A'Landell Thor 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:03:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven 01-11-2003 HW Espirit Margarita 13 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:31:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Griffith-Binya 01-11-2003 HW Kie-Al Strawbrey 3 88.0km Endurance Ride 06:51:00 88.0 4.00
VERA Salute To R.M. Williams 25-10-2003 HW A-Landell Major Jepardy Lame L1 120.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Zone One 01-10-2003 HW Kie-Al Strawbrey Widthdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-2003 HW Faym El Kadet Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 01-10-2003 HW A-Landell Major Jepardy Lame P/R 120.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-2003 HW Kie-Al Strawbrey 6 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:51:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-2003 HW Kie-Al Strawbrey Heart Rate P/R 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mudgee 01-08-2003 HW Faym El Kadet 20 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:35:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Manilla 01-07-2003 HW Espirit Margarita 9 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:26:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Tingha 01-07-2003 HW A-Landell Major Jepardy 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:37:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA Rollands Plains 01-07-2003 HW Kie-Al Strawbrey 4 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:15:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 09-06-2003 HW Alandell Sequence 5 160.0km Tom Quilty 15:16:51 160.0 16.00
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-2003 HW Jaytee Royal Consort Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Bendemeer 01-05-2003 HW Karista Ashanti 7 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:19:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kundabung 01-05-2003 HW Karista Ashanti 9 80.0km Endurance Ride 09:23:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-2003 HW Hazeldean Emir 6 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:53:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Wandandian Elevator 01-04-2003 HW Karista Ashanti 6 120.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 09:00:00 120.0 9.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-04-2003 HW Alandell Sequence Widthdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Rydal Charity 01-03-2003 HW A'Landell Lace 8 80.0km Endurance Ride 09:01:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Eurobodalla 01-03-2003 HW Karista Ashanti 8 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:33:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Border Challenge 01-03-2003 HW Alandell Sagidan Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Currowan 01-02-2003 HW Hazeldean Emir Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Upper Murray Challenge 01-12-2002 MW Hazeldean Emir 15 120.0km Endurance Ride 11:00:22 120.0 5.00
NSWERA National Capital 01-11-2002 HW A-Landell Major Jepardy 12 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:59:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cobb & Co 01-11-2002 HW A-Landell Major Jepardy Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 19-10-2002 HW Alandell Sagidan 22 160.0km Tom Quilty 20:54:00 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Warrumbungles 01-10-2002 HW Alandell Sarica Widthdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Eumungerie 01-09-2002 HW A-Landell Major Jepardy 7 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:15:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Headless Horseman Elevator 01-09-2002 HW Alandell Sagidan 9 120.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 09:52:00 120.0 5.00
NSWERA Mudgee 01-08-2002 HW A-Landell Major Jepardy 14 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:14:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Scone 01-08-2002 HW Hazeldean Emir 4 100.0km Endurance Ride 06:36:00 100.0 6.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-2002 HW Alandell Sagidan Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA State Championship 01-07-2002 HW A'Landell Lace Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Canowindra 01-06-2002 HW Alandell Sagidan Widthdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-2002 HW Kie-Al Strawbrey Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
QERA Passchendaele FEI 2* 01-06-2002 MW Alandell Sequence Lame P/R 120.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kundabung 01-05-2002 HW Alandell Sagidan Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA UAE Australian Challenge 01-05-2002 HW Ropa Park Siray Widthdrawn P/R 200.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-2002 HW Summitt Ali Shah Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 09:50:00 100.0 1.00
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-2002 HW Alandell Sagidan 11 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:02:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-04-2002 HW Rowallan Lacy 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:30:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA ACT FEI 3* 01-04-2002 HW Credo Minus Zero Heart Rate P/R 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tooraweenah 01-04-2002 HW A'Landell Koki Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Port Stephens Elevator 17-03-2002 HW Jaytee Royal Consort Widthdrawn L1 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Rankins Springs 01-03-2002 HW Karista Ashanti 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:20:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Border Challenge 01-03-2002 HW Karista Ashanti 4 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:23:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Kiwarrak 01-03-2002 HW Credo Minus Zero 12 85.0km Endurance Ride 09:55:00 85.0 1.00
NSWERA Tumut 01-02-2002 HW A'Landell Koki 14 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:36:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Salute To R.M. Williams 01-12-2001 HW Karista Ashanti Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-11-2001 HW Karista Ashanti 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:13:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Gulgong 01-10-2001 HW Alandell Sequence Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA State Championship 01-09-2001 HW Karista Ashanti Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Lower Portland 01-09-2001 HW Karista Ashanti 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:13:00 80.0 5.00
QERA FEI State Championship Cat A 26-08-2001 OP Karista Ashanti 17 160.0km Three Star Open 14:58:56 160.0 9.50
VERA Victorian State Championship 01-08-2001 HW Jaytee Royal Consort Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Warrumbungles 01-08-2001 MW A'Landell Lace 19 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:45:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-2001 HW Jaytee Royal Consort 8 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:07:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Zone One 01-07-2001 HW Jaytee Royal Consort Widthdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Wilson River 01-07-2001 HW Lochiel Edelweiss 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:08:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Scone Elevator 01-07-2001 HW Saracen Sultan Widthdrawn P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tottenham Elevator 01-06-2001 HW Cherox Kaspah Lame P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
QERA FEI CAT A Cattlemans Challenge 01-06-2001 MW Lochiel Edelweiss Lame P/R 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-06-2001 MW Jaytee Royal Consort 43 160.0km Tom Quilty 20:52:00 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-2001 HW Lochiel Edelweiss 14 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 08:10:00 100.0 4.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 01-05-2001 HW Cherox Kaspah Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-04-2001 HW Lochiel Edelweiss 7 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:30:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Clandulla Classic Elevator 01-04-2001 HW Cherox Kaspah Retired/DNE P/R 160.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 10:00:15 160.0 3.00
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-2001 HW Cherox Egyptian Topaz Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA FEI Australian Championship 01-04-2001 HW Cherox Kaspah 4 160.0km Three Star Open 15:00:31 160.0 9.00
NSWERA Oberon 01-03-2001 HW Cherox Kaspah 13 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:41:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mt Macquarie 01-03-2001 MW Davrena Duanna 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:07:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA C Kickoff 01-01-2001 HW Facinate Widthdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Pub With No Beer 01-01-2001 HW Silver Edition 6 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:43:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Binya Forest 01-11-2000 MW A-Landell Major Jepardy Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-11-2000 HW Karista Ashanti Widthdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Scone Elevator 01-09-2000 MW Lochiel Edelweiss Metabolics P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
VERA Victorian State Championship 01-09-2000 MW Lochiel Edelweiss Widthdrawn P/R 160.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cobb & Co Elevator 01-07-2000 HW Amara Comrade Widthdrawn P/R 160.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Colo Classic 01-07-2000 MW Lochiel Edelweiss 17 100.0km Endurance Ride 09:51:00 100.0 2.00
NSWERA Wilson River 01-07-2000 MW Lochiel Edelweiss 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:02:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Coolamon Canola Country 01-07-2000 MW Amara Comrade 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 03:56:00 80.0 8.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 10-06-2000 MW Nioka Park Rememberance Lame L3 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tottenham Elevator 01-06-2000 MW Nioka Park Rememberance 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 05:08:00 100.0 9.50
NSWERA Lower Portland 01-05-2000 MW Cherox Kaspah 18 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:22:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 01-04-2000 MW Cherox Kaspah 12 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:46:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wandandian 01-03-2000 HW Nioka Park Jazfah Lame P/R 85.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Oberon 01-03-2000 MW Cherox Kaspah 54 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:11:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Canberra Classic Elevator 01-11-1999 HW Karizmah Tomboy Retired/DNE P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 07:07:00 120.0 1.00
NSWERA Operation Eagle-Rylston 01-10-1999 HW A'Landell Alison Widthdrawn P/R 96.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Woodstock Elevator 01-10-1999 HW Cherox Mann 19 120.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 09:39:00 120.0 8.00
VERA Victorian State Championship 01-10-1999 HW A'Landell Hoodini 2 160.0km Endurance Ride 17:00:14 160.0 10.00
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-09-1999 HW A'Landell Hoodini Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA SETRA Challenge Elevator 01-09-1999 HW Cherox Mann 13 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 09:25:00 100.0 4.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven River Run Elevator 01-08-1999 MW A'Landell Hoodini 9 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 06:41:00 100.0 3.00
NSWERA Barmedman 01-07-1999 HW Cherox Mann 6 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:20:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Wilson River Elevator 01-06-1999 MW A'Landell Hoodini 6 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 06:59:00 100.0 6.00
NSWERA Lower Portland 01-06-1999 HW Rimsanet Park Ice House Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tottenham Elevator 01-06-1999 HW A'Landell Hoodini 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 05:07:00 100.0 7.00
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-1999 MW A'Landell Hoodini 5 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 05:50:00 100.0 9.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 01-05-1999 HW Harvest Time Widthdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Watagan Easter 01-04-1999 HW Karizmah Tomboy Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tooraweenah 01-04-1999 MW Karizmah Tomboy Widthdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kundabung 01-03-1999 HW Karizmah Tomboy 8 80.0km Endurance Ride 09:53:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kowen Carnival 01-03-1999 HW Kurrajong Sequel 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:57:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA National Capital 01-11-1998 HW Kurrajong Sequel 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:28:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-1998 MW Kurrajong Sequel 22 160.0km Endurance Ride 19:00:10 160.0 6.00
NSWERA SETRA Challenge Elevator 01-09-1998 MW Rimsanet Park Ice House 20 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 07:45:00 100.0 5.00
NSWERA Koorainghat FEI Cat B 09-08-1998 MW Rimsanet Park Ice House Lame P/R 120.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cobb & Co Elevator 01-07-1998 MW Rimsanet Park Ice House Lame P/R 160.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Barmedman 01-07-1998 HW Rimsanet Park Ice House 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 03:48:00 80.0 6.50
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-1998 MW Kurrajong Sequel Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Lower Portland 01-06-1998 MW Kurrajong Sequel 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:32:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Canberra Classic 01-11-1997 MW Kurrajong Sequel 18 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:19:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-1997 MW Rimsanet Park Ice House 6 160.0km Endurance Ride 12:00:10 160.0 10.50
NSWERA Scone Elevator 01-09-1997 MW Rimsanet Park Ice House Heart Rate P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Koorainghat 01-09-1997 MW Kurrajong Sequel 23 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:37:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 07-06-1997 MW Richard 31 160.0km Tom Quilty 17:16:16 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Mudgee Elevator 01-04-1997 MW Kymish Victory 47 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 08:48:00 100.0 2.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 01-04-1997 MW Richard 12 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:41:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-03-1997 MW Rimsanet Park Ice House 11 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:50:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-03-1997 MW Rimsanet Park Ice House 9 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:23:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA SETRA Challenge Elevator 01-09-1996 HW Rimsanet Park Ice House Lame P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1996 MW Rimsanet Park Ice House Widthdrawn P/R 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Watagan Winter 01-08-1996 MW Rimsanet Park Ice House Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Bendemeer 01-05-1996 MW Rimsanet Park Ice House Widthdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Denman Dawn 01-05-1996 MW Ben Jasaal 7 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:47:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kendall Easter Day 1 01-04-1996 MW Rimsanet Park Ice House 4 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:44:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Kendall Easter Day 2 01-04-1996 MW Rimsanet Park Ice House Widthdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-03-1996 MW Rimsanet Park Ice House 34 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:59:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA National Capital 01-03-1996 MW Rimsanet Park Ice House 10 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:36:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-1995 MW Ranjen Tinaya Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Koorainghat 01-09-1995 MW Ranjen Tinaya 24 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:47:00 80.0 1.00
SAERA Terowie 23-07-1995 HW Silver Cloud Warrior 1 120.0km Endurance Ride 09:05:00 120.0 10.00
NSWERA Q60 01-07-1995 MW Casson Park Monique Widthdrawn P/R 100.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Wilson River 01-07-1995 MW Richard 12 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:52:00 80.0 1.00
WAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 03-06-1995 MW Dunroven Missy 2 160.0km Tom Quilty 11:13:00 160.0 19.50
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-1995 MW Casson Park Monique 39 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:18:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 01-05-1995 MW Belashen Reveille Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mudgee 01-04-1995 MW Belashen Reveille 36 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:09:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kendall 01-04-1995 MW Dunroven Missy 12 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:45:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 01-04-1995 MW Belashen Reveille Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kundabung 01-03-1995 HW Belashen Reveille 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:52:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-03-1995 MW Belashen Reveille 24 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:16:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Murrumba FEI Classic 01-10-1994 MW Belashen Reveille Widthdrawn P/R 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA East Kurrajong 01-09-1994 MW Belashen Reveille 14 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:27:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 22-08-1994 MW Lockelea Phantom Lame L6 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-1994 HW Lockelea Phantom Widthdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 11-06-1994 MW Belashen Reveille 57 160.0km Tom Quilty 18:48:42 160.0 9.50
QERA Denman Dawn 01-06-1994 HW Elkeym Saladin Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Bendemeer 01-05-1994 MW Ranjen Tinaya Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Bunnan Challenge Elevator 01-05-1994 MW Elkeym Saladin Lame P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kangaroo Valley Elevator 01-04-1994 HW Belashen Reveille 8 120.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 15:00:29 120.0 7.00
NSWERA Mudgee 01-04-1994 MW Ranjen Tinaya 20 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:25:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 01-04-1994 HW Elkeym Saladin 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:06:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains Elevator 01-04-1994 MW Belashen Reveille 13 120.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 09:40:00 120.0 8.50
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-03-1994 MW Belashen Reveille 29 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:22:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-03-1994 HW Belashen Reveille Widthdrawn P/R 90.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Pokolbin Twilight 01-10-1993 HW Belashen Reveille 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:50:00 80.0 -
QERA QERA State Championship 01-09-1993 MW Richard Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-1993 HW Belashen Reveille 7 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:52:00 80.0 -
NSWERA State Championship 01-07-1993 MW Chic-E-Babe Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
TEERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 12-06-1993 MW Peppersfield Nabucco 12 160.0km Tom Quilty 15:33:00 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Denman Dawn 01-06-1993 MW Belashen Reveille Lame P/R 90.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Yarras 01-05-1993 MW Chic-E-Babe Lame P/R 81.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 -