Ride Results

Rosemont Trainer (04-03-2007)
Ride distance: 40.0 km

Outcomes - Rosemont Trainer (04-03-2007)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
TR 62 - 50 1 - 11 80.65%
Totals 62 - 50 1 - 11 80.65%
Results - Rosemont Trainer (04-03-2007)
No. Rider Horse Place Time H/R bpm
25 Sue Todd Shabonne Completed 5:04:00 30, 53 (Avg:53)
26 Cherry Cummins Kurrajong Shadad Completed 6:25:00 40, 48 (Avg:48)
27 Rebecca Silk Fairview Shaklas Bravado Completed 4:55:00 40, 47 (Avg:47)
28 Ron Males Ralvon Eva Completed 4:27:00 40, 44 (Avg:44)
29 Rick Males Ralvon Grace Completed 4:26:00 36, 48 (Avg:48)
30 William McMillan Webbs Creek Rising Fast Completed 5:41:00 36, 46 (Avg:46)
31 Jacky Barlow Dashanda Jamia Withdrawn L1 0:00:00 39, 48 (Avg:48)
32 Brad Jones Kalim Completed 5:08:00 34, 44 (Avg:44)
33 Neil Clarkson Espirit Sherwood Completed 5:34:00 42, 51 (Avg:51)
34 Viki Winton Tena Completed 6:27:00 40, 46 (Avg:46)
35 Amanda Jansen Coolahlee Park Samba Completed 6:30:00 42, 44 (Avg:44)
36 Duncan Satchell Kilty Completed 5:35:00 44, 47 (Avg:47)
37 Tracy Haack PPP Xan V/O 0:00:00 38, 47 (Avg:47)
38 Thomas Hermann Kurrajong Sar Shimba Completed 5:15:00 40, 52 (Avg:52)
39 Len Derkacz Torryburn Rahal Completed 5:21:00 38, 42 (Avg:42)
40 Brigitte Lewis Saeed Completed 5:24:00 42, 52 (Avg:52)
41 Dianne Luker Mountain Breeze Jack The Ripper Completed 5:10:00 32, 50 (Avg:50)
42 Robin Jones Napoleon Jones Completed 6:00:00 53, 54 (Avg:54)
43 Tara Brown Ja-Rob Dadee Kool V/O 0:00:00 38, 56 (Avg:56)
44 Wayne Johnson Aloha Petra Completed 5:21:00 45, 41 (Avg:41)
45 Rebecca Jennings Bluegum Majestic V/O 0:00:00 40, 60 (Avg:60)
46 Donna Jennings Jiah Bandit Completed 5:05:00 44, 52 (Avg:52)
47 Mark Wellard Webbs Creek Walkabout V/O 0:00:00 40, 42 (Avg:42)
48 Brian Norton Paddy Raindance V/O 0:00:00 39, 58 (Avg:58)
49 Carolyn Huntley Yarongmulu Razette Completed 4:44:00 37, 36 (Avg:36)
50 Myfanwy Webb Kosciusko Ibn Aneas Completed 4:44:00 44, 48 (Avg:48)
51 Jan Wade Rusky Completed 5:05:00 36, 42 (Avg:42)
52 Warren Trevor Towarri Blaze V/O 0:00:00 43, 60 (Avg:60)
53 Patsy Trevor Shahfa Completed 4:25:00 40, 40 (Avg:40)
54 Marty Gregson Aloha Kaiser Completed 5:20:00 32, 36 (Avg:36)
55 Sophie Babic Wattle Vale Manyarna Completed 5:27:00 36, 46 (Avg:46)
56 Terry Babic Eastern Park Reflection Completed 5:27:00 40, 52 (Avg:52)
57 Kevin Sayer Cygnet Valley Kazhir Completed 5:10:00 43, 48 (Avg:48)
58 Mark Sayer Canyouleigh Pacific Obsession V/O 0:00:00 44, 60 (Avg:60)
59 Rebecca Hogan Rowallan Sonic Completed 5:15:00 35, 44 (Avg:44)
60 Col Thomson Brieema Celebration Completed 6:40:00 38, 42 (Avg:42)
61 Ron Thomson Megsy Completed 6:40:00 44, 52 (Avg:52)
62 Rod Mitchell Jasper V/O 0:00:00 34, 60 (Avg:60)
63 Justine Blunt Ningadoo Kolo Completed 4:20:00 37, 44 (Avg:44)
64 Claudia Reid Ningadoo Kamikaze Completed 4:20:00 38, 39 (Avg:39)
65 Eve Corkery Missy V/O 0:00:00 47, 66 (Avg:66)
66 Claire Gee Canyonleigh Irresistable Completed 6:27:00 37, 50 (Avg:50)
67 Geoff Corkery Sunni V/O 0:00:00 36, 64 (Avg:64)
68 Mark Gee Canyonleigh Victorious Completed 6:27:00 40, 46 (Avg:46)
69 Carol Major Major Luke Completed 4:21:00 36, 50 (Avg:50)
70 Monique Hewett Elphyn Desert Storm Completed 5:35:00 38, 40 (Avg:40)
71 Kurt Zonneveld Mae-Ue-Sochrates Completed 5:07:00 39, 55 (Avg:55)
72 Kristianne Kalen Carnarvon Kasserine Magic Completed 5:07:00 38, 38 (Avg:38)
73 Jason Kirk Cedar Ridge Fire N Rain Completed 5:15:00 33, 46 (Avg:46)
74 Susan Oakes Foley Downs Jahala V/O 0:00:00 34, 0 (Avg:0)
75 Allix Jones Celsar Rahil Completed 4:16:00 44, 53 (Avg:53)
76 Naomi Lee Alandell Petite Completed 4:16:00 38, 42 (Avg:42)
77 Stephanie Grolimund Kareem Completed 5:41:00 39, 43 (Avg:43)
78 Peter Brown Heste Arabique Waterloo Completed 5:41:00 43, 54 (Avg:54)
79 Emmie-rose Shore Mashar Micah Mystery Completed 5:34:00 43, 55 (Avg:55)
80 Margot Shore Judstan Peridot Completed 5:34:00 45, 54 (Avg:54)
81 Blake Freeman Cedar Ridge Fire N Gold Completed 5:15:00 34, 48 (Avg:48)
82 Mark Freeman Cedar Ridge River of Dreams Completed 5:22:00 40, 42 (Avg:42)
83 Hayleigh Attard Cedar Ridge Destiny Completed 5:15:00 32, 40 (Avg:40)
84 Rachel Johnson Cedar Ridge Musketeer Completed 5:15:00 34, 44 (Avg:44)
85 Tova Ducker Cedar Ridge Desert Dueller Completed 5:22:00 30, 41 (Avg:41)
86 Brodie Freeman Cedar Ridge Bedown Boy Completed 5:15:00 35, 41 (Avg:41)