Rider History

Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
JN 8070 77
LW 13429 113
OP 260 2
YO 1494 13
Totals 23253 205
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Training 715 18
Introductory 67 4
Training 240 2
Totals 1022 24

Rides for 00000728: Allix Jones (22959)
State Ride Date Affiliated State Div. Horse Place Distance Time Km. Points
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-07-2017 - LW Aqaba Signette 20 160.0km Tom Quilty 17:40:30 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Windeyer 11-06-2017 - LW Ralvon Milarna 1 80.0km Endurance 04:46:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Mudgee 14-05-2017 - LW Ralvon Milarna 4 120.0km Endurance 11:00:00 120.0 7.00
NSWERA Table Top Endurance 13-05-2017 - LW Brechenridge Polo Lame L1 120.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tooraweenah 14-04-2017 - TR Ralvon Milarna 8 120.0km Mini Marathon 15:04:00 120.0 -
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-10-2016 VERA LW Wondjina Stardust 36 160.0km Tom Quilty 19:50:44 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Woodstock 18-09-2016 - LW Wondjina Stardust Metabolics L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Wiangaree State Champs 03-09-2016 NSWERA LW Sangah The Messiah 1 120.0km Endurance 09:27:15 120.0 10.00
NSWERA Shahzada 22-08-2016 - LW Wondjina Stardust 7 400.0km Marathon 2.03:46:00 400.0 33.50
QERA Imbil 16-07-2016 - LW Miva Majnoun Lame L4 (Rep) 160.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 12-06-2016 - LW Wondjina Stardust 6 160.0km State Championship 17:46:57 160.0 10.50
NSWERA Mudgee Ray Gooley Memorial Ride 14-05-2016 - LW Wondjina Stardust 15 80.0km Endurance 08:09:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Q60 01-05-2016 - TR Wondjina Stardust - 60.0km Elevator Intermediate Ride 05:20:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Tooraweenah 17-04-2016 - TR Shellal Red-Foo - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:33:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Extra 80 Burraga 02-04-2016 - TR Shellal Blue - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:06:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Bumbaldry 20-03-2016 - LW Shellal Blue 10 80.0km Endurance 07:31:32 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Sussex Inlet 06-03-2016 - TR Shellal Blue - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:36:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Sussex Inlet 05-03-2016 - TR Shellal Blue - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:37:00 20.0 -
TEERA Tasmanian State Championships 27-11-2015 - LW Rose Gum Tolstoy 6 95.0km Endurance 08:29:00 95.0 3.00
NSWERA 2015 Equestrian Australia Endurance Championships 24-10-2015 NSWERA LW Shellal Blue 4 90.0km Endurance 07:26:48 90.0 5.00
NSWERA Woodstock 13-09-2015 - LW Wondjina Stardust 12 80.0km Endurance 08:17:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada 25-08-2015 - TR Velona Ollie 37 120.0km Mini Marathon 19:12:00 120.0 -
NSWERA Shahzada 24-08-2015 - LW Al Marah Gypsy Red Heart Rate L1 400.0km Marathon - - -
NSWERA Ride Around the Rock & FEI 09-08-2015 - LW Wondjina Stardust 1 120.0km Endurance 10:36:34 120.0 10.00
VERA NCER @ Lancefield 18-07-2015 VERA LW Oso Lee 2 80.0km Endurance 04:45:00 80.0 4.50
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-06-2015 - LW Al Marah Gypsy Red 32 160.0km Tom Quilty 16:38:57 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Mudgee Ray Gooley Memorial Ride 17-05-2015 - LW Wondjina Stardust 13 80.0km Endurance 08:12:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Moyston Sunday CFA 10-05-2015 VERA LW Al Marah Gypsy Red 3 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:24:00 100.0 7.00
NSWERA Harden 26-04-2015 - LW Wondjina Stardust 13 80.0km Endurance 09:07:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 12-04-2015 - LW Wondjina Stardust 8 80.0km Endurance 09:15:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 11-04-2015 - TR Shellal Chanel - 7.0km Introductory Ride 00:45:00 7.0 -
NSWERA Gundagai 04-04-2015 NSWERA LW Al Marah Gypsy Red 21 80.0km Endurance 07:57:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bumbaldry 22-03-2015 - LW Al Marah Gypsy Red Metabolics moderate L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Windeyer Twilight 07-03-2015 - TR Windjina Dusty - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:52:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Burraga Copper Challenge 07-12-2014 - LW Larntainey Gold 'N' Treasure 7 80.0km Endurance 08:08:00 80.0 1.00
TEERA Tasmanian State Championships 29-11-2014 - LW Mireen Yasmeera 2 91.0km Endurance 06:40:06 91.0 7.00
NSWERA Scenic City 1 & 2 Endurance Rides 23-11-2014 - LW Cap Braveheart 1 80.0km Endurance 05:22:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Scenic City 1 & 2 Endurance Rides 22-11-2014 - LW Kinvara Coco Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA M.E.C.C.A. 08-11-2014 - TR Larntainey Gold 'N' Treasure - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:13:00 20.0 -
NSWERA M.E.C.C.A. 08-11-2014 - TR Larntainey Gold 'N' Treasure - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:59:00 40.0 -
TEERA Oss Foley Memorial Ride 01-11-2014 - LW Castlebar Stingray 4 80.0km Endurance 07:30:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Kiwarrak Endurance Ride 25-10-2014 QERA LW Aloha Aktar 10 80.0km Endurance 08:06:00 80.0 1.00
WAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 03-10-2014 - LW Al Marah Gypsy Red 3 163.0km Tom Quilty 14:19:41 163.0 16.00
NSWERA Snowy Mountains Zone Championships 14-09-2014 - LW Jon De Le Nissan 1 120.0km Endurance 07:22:00 120.0 10.00
VERA VERA state championship 06-09-2014 VERA LW Veloce Crusade 3 160.0km State Championship 12:30:28 160.0 15.00
NSWERA Shahzada 25-08-2014 - LW Al Marah Gypsy Red 6 400.0km Marathon 2.00:10:00 400.0 34.50
NSWERA Coolamon Endurance Ride 20-07-2014 - LW Nioka Park Jag Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Currowan Endurance Ride 06-07-2014 - LW Jon De Le Vismad 6 80.0km Endurance 04:47:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 14-06-2014 - LW Al Marah Gypsy Red 7 160.0km State Championship 18:59:00 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 24-05-2014 - LW Jon De Le Vismad 8 80.0km Endurance 04:54:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mudgee 17-05-2014 - LW Nioka Park Jag 1 80.0km Endurance 04:45:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Gundagai Endurance Ride 26-04-2014 - LW Jon De Le Nissan 7 80.0km Endurance 06:26:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah Endurance Carnival 20-04-2014 NSWERA LW Ginmara Odin 1 80.0km Endurance 07:10:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah Endurance Carnival 19-04-2014 NSWERA LW Nioka Park Jag 1 80.0km Endurance 22:00:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Neville Endurance Ride 06-04-2014 NSWERA LW Noble Navaar Blakes Crystal Icon 17 80.0km Endurance 08:38:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Harden Up 14-03-2014 - LW Nioka Park Jag 1 160.0km Elevator Endurance 15:18:00 160.0 17.00
NSWERA Woodstock Trainers 02-03-2014 - TR Nioka Park Jag - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:20:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Woodstock Trainers 01-03-2014 - TR Nioka Park Jag - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:22:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Zone 6 Trainers Upper Myall Downs 22-02-2014 - TR Garnee Full Throttle - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:38:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Mackinder Endurance Aust.FEI Championships 23-11-2013 QERA LW Windaroo Devina Glamour 1 160.0km Endurance (AERA with FEI) 10:56:34 160.0 17.00
NSWERA Zone 2 Championships 19-10-2013 - LW Ginmara Odin Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:07:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Putty Endurance Weekend & Bahrain Challenge 13-10-2013 NSWERA LW Nioka Park Jag 1 120.0km Endurance 10:04:32 120.0 10.00
TEERA Aayan Dubai Endurance Challenge 14-09-2013 - LW Summervale Brian 1 120.0km Elevator Endurance 07:28:00 120.0 10.00
NSWERA Shahzada 400 27-08-2013 NSWERA TR Rosebrae Magic Metabolics L1 120.0km Mini Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada 400 26-08-2013 NSWERA LW Rosebrae Alladin Metabolics L2 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
QERA Qld State Championships 10-08-2013 - LW Porcelain Doll 4 160.0km State Championship 11:46:40 160.0 13.50
NSWERA Coolamon Ride 21-07-2013 NSWERA LW Castlebar Belair 10 80.0km Endurance 05:36:10 80.0 1.00
NSWERA The Muster 11-07-2013 NSWERA LW Ginmara Odin 3 80.0km Endurance 09:00:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA The Lighthorse Ride Harden 29-06-2013 NSWERA LW Nioka Park Jag 7 80.0km Endurance 06:02:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-06-2013 QERA MW Castlebar Jumeirah Lame L4 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mudgee 40 year Anniversary Ride 26-05-2013 NSWERA TR Castlebar Guardian - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:55:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Mudgee 40 year Anniversary Ride 25-05-2013 NSWERA TR Castlebar Guardian - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:24:00 20.0 -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 11-05-2013 NSWERA LW Castlebar Belair Lame L2 85.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gundagai 27-04-2013 NSWERA LW Castlebar Jumeirah 6 80.0km Endurance 05:59:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 20-04-2013 NSWERA LW Castlebar Belair 1 80.0km Endurance 06:09:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Easter Carnival 31-03-2013 NSWERA LW Velona Joker 3 80.0km Endurance 07:15:38 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Easter Carnival 30-03-2013 NSWERA YO Castlebar Jumeirah 5 120.0km Two Star Open 07:31:28 120.0 7.00
NSWERA Williams Valley Endurance 17-03-2013 NSWERA LW Castlebar Belair 7 80.0km Endurance 09:00:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Kilmore FEI 23-02-2013 VERA YO Castlebar Tailwind Withdrawn L2 122.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
VERA HART Marathon 07-12-2012 - LW Shellal Cattle King Flyte 2 240.0km Marathon 22:40:00 240.0 23.50
TEERA Tasmanian State Championships 01-12-2012 - LW Dunwingeri Aquila Lame L5 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA 2012 FEI Australian Championships 2 Star 25-11-2012 - YO Castlebar Jumeirah Lame L4 120.0km Two Star Open - - -
NSWERA 2012 Australian FEI Championships Sunday 25-11-2012 - YO Castlebar Jumeirah Lame L4 120.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Red Range AERA 23-11-2012 - LW Shellal Cattle King Flyte 3 160.0km Endurance 14:22:40 160.0 14.00
NSWERA Sussex Inlet 11-11-2012 - LW Castlebar Tailwind Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 05:37:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Kiwarrak Cup 28-10-2012 - LW Garnee Torque 8 80.0km Endurance 07:33:00 80.0 1.00
VERA VERA state champs 2012 20-10-2012 - LW Nioka Park Jag 1 160.0km Endurance 11:19:00 160.0 17.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championships 14-10-2012 - LW Castlebar Tailwind 2 120.0km Endurance 07:41:00 120.0 9.00
NSWERA Bahrain Challenge 07-10-2012 - YO Castlebar First Light 5 80.0km One Star Open 08:03:50 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Q60 Saturday 06-10-2012 - TR Espirit Sherwood - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:26:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Harden 29-09-2012 - LW Nioka Park Jag 1 80.0km Endurance 04:20:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Harden 29-09-2012 - LW Castlebar Tailwind 3 80.0km Endurance 05:20:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Woodstock 2 16-09-2012 - LW Castlebar Truffle 6 80.0km Endurance 05:48:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Shahzada 2012 27-08-2012 - LW Shellal Cattle King Flyte 9 400.0km Marathon 1.20:54:00 400.0 33.50
NSWERA Freemantle 05-08-2012 - TR Castlebar Belair - 60.0km Elevator Intermediate Ride 05:16:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Coolamon Endurance 21-07-2012 - LW Castlebar First Light 11 80.0km Endurance 06:29:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Manilla Muster 06-07-2012 - LW Shellal Cattle King Flyte 5 240.0km Marathon 23:29:00 240.0 19.25
TEERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-06-2012 - LW Castlebar Nova Lame L2 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gundagai 27-05-2012 - LW Castlebar Nova 2 80.0km Endurance 06:04:00 80.0 4.50
NSWERA Mudgee Endurance Ride 20-05-2012 - LW Nioka Park Jag 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:14:00 100.0 10.00
NSWERA Ride Around The Rock 13-05-2012 - LW Castlebar Nova 5 80.0km Endurance 05:45:00 80.0 3.00
VERA Emu Cup 28-04-2012 - LW Castlebar Tailwind Lame L3 160.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tooraweenah 15-04-2012 - LW Castlebar First Light 9 80.0km Endurance 08:30:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Easter @ Eldorado Day 2 08-04-2012 - LW Castlebar Tailwind 2 80.0km Endurance 05:14:00 80.0 4.50
VERA Easter@Eldorado Day 1 07-04-2012 - LW Magic Glenn Talinga 10 80.0km Endurance 07:32:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Oakhampton 25-03-2012 - LW Castlebar First Light 15 80.0km Endurance 08:21:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW FEI Championships 1 Star 3 Star 20-11-2011 - OP Castlebar Gulfstream 8 160.0km Three Star Open 10:49:52 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 06-11-2011 - LW Castlebar Truffle 8 80.0km Endurance 07:28:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kiwarrakk Cup 30-10-2011 - LW Nioka Park Jag 1 80.0km Endurance 04:26:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Woodstock 16-10-2011 - LW Castlebar Moonlight 3 80.0km Endurance 04:48:00 80.0 6.00
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-10-2011 - LW Shellal Cattle King Flyte 23 160.0km Endurance 17:27:40 160.0 9.50
VERA Bright Endurance Ride 11-09-2011 - LW Castlebar Moonlight 2 80.0km Endurance 05:29:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial Test 22-08-2011 - LW Shellal Cattle King Flyte 8 400.0km Marathon 1.22:44:00 400.0 33.50
NSWERA Coolamon Endurance Ride 24-07-2011 - LW Castlebar Nico 5 80.0km Endurance 06:34:00 80.0 2.50
NSWERA Putty Valley Endurance 17-07-2011 - LW Shellal Cattle King Flyte 3 80.0km Endurance 08:31:00 80.0 3.50
VERA Ride for Gold 2011 VERA state champs 09-07-2011 - LW Burren-dah Gladiator 4 160.0km Endurance 15:26:00 160.0 11.75
QERA Al Reef Endurance Festival FEI 3 and 2 star. 12-06-2011 - YO Castlebar Moonlight 6 120.0km Two Star Open 07:11:56 120.0 -
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 29-05-2011 - LW Nioka Park Jag 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:08:00 100.0 10.00
NSWERA Mudgee Endurance Ride 15-05-2011 - LW Nioka Park Jag 1 80.0km Endurance 04:31:00 80.0 7.50
NSWERA Zone One Championships 08-05-2011 - LW Kolahai Shai Khan Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 09:23:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Easter Carnival (Mon) 25-04-2011 - LW Wattle Vale Phaenali Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Easter Carnival (Sun) 24-04-2011 - YO Castlebar Topaz 4 120.0km Two Star Open 08:22:43 120.0 7.00
QERA Sheikh Majid al Maktoum Challenge 2 3 Star FEI. 16-04-2011 - YO Castlebar Invader 5 120.0km Two Star Open 09:04:49 120.0 -
NSWERA Tooraweenah 10-04-2011 - TR Nala - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:33:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Tamworth Twilight 19-03-2011 - LW Kolahai Shai Khan 19 80.0km Endurance 08:01:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Zone One Trainer Sunday 13-03-2011 - TR Miltona - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:30:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Williams Valley Twilight 26-02-2011 - LW Kolahai Shai Khan 11 80.0km Endurance 09:56:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge FEI 2 28-11-2010 - YO Raymar Khalif Lame L4 120.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
QERA The Don Challenge 3 Sat 20-11-2010 - LW Clovelly Park Samson 4 80.0km Endurance 08:12:00 80.0 3.00
QERA The Don Challenge 3 Fri 19-11-2010 - LW Shellal Cattle King Flyte 1 100.0km Endurance 07:49:00 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Sassafras 14-11-2010 - LW Shellal Cattle King Flyte 3 80.0km Endurance 09:05:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 3 07-11-2010 - LW Shellal Cattle King Flyte 5 80.0km Endurance 07:30:00 80.0 3.00
QERA Jericho F Troop WZ Champs 30-10-2010 - LW Sundown Park Desert Storm Metabolics severe L1 120.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA The Don Challenge Saturday 23-10-2010 - LW Clovelly Park Samson 10 80.0km Endurance 09:19:00 80.0 1.00
QERA The Don Challenge Friday 22-10-2010 - LW Nioka Park Jag 2 80.0km Endurance 05:50:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Harden Light Horse 17-10-2010 - LW Shellal Cattle King Flyte 4 110.0km Endurance 10:32:00 110.0 6.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 03-10-2010 - LW Shellal Cattle King Flyte 8 160.0km Endurance 16:28:00 160.0 9.50
NSWERA National Capital 2010 19-09-2010 - LW Raymar Khalif 4 80.0km Endurance 06:19:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Manilla Westpac Rescue Helicopter Ride 12-09-2010 - LW Clovelly Park Samson 9 80.0km Endurance 08:39:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Australian FEI Championship 2010 - Far-A-Way Imbil 04-09-2010 - YO Jael 1 124.0km Two Star Open 08:28:33 124.0 10.00
NSWERA Shahzada 400 Memorial Endurance Test 23-08-2010 - LW Shellal Cattle King Flyte 9 400.0km Marathon 1.21:10:00 400.0 33.50
QERA Upper Corindi 08-08-2010 - LW Razorback Hot Pepper 2 80.0km Endurance 07:15:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Putty Valley Zone 1 Championship 18-07-2010 - LW Shellal Cattle King Flyte 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 09:43:00 100.0 7.50
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 26-06-2010 - LW Shellal Cattle King Flyte 39 160.0km Endurance 19:09:32 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Windeyer 13-06-2010 - LW Shellal Cattle King Flyte 2 80.0km Endurance 07:10:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA St Albans 06-06-2010 NSWERA LW Nioka Park Jag Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 09:54:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Wingello Forest 30-05-2010 - LW Nioka Park Vain 15 80.0km Endurance 07:11:02 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI 1 Star. 16-05-2010 - YO Dasharm Zirconium Sunset Lame L2 90.0km One Star Open 00:00:00 - -
QERA Queensland State Champs 02-05-2010 - YO Porcelain Doll 1 160.0km Three Star Open 11:45:28 160.0 17.00
NSWERA Kundabung-Macleay Endurance 11-04-2010 - LW Webbs Creek Rising Fast Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Far-A-Way Marathon 2010 01-04-2010 - LW Shellal Cattle King Flyte 6 320.0km Marathon 1.18:06:00 320.0 26.50
NSWERA Zone One Trainer 07-03-2010 - TR Dasharm Zirconium Sunset - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:28:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Williams Valley Twilight 20-02-2010 - LW Nioka Park Vain 3 80.0km Endurance 06:41:00 80.0 5.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge III 2 Star. 06-12-2009 - YO Shawli Impression 1 120.0km Two Star Open 09:26:27 120.0 -
VERA Upper Murray Challenge 11. 05-12-2009 - YO Khabeel Lame L3 87.0km One Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Zone 2 Championships Windeyer 29-11-2009 - JN Shellal Cattle King Flyte 3 120.0km Elevator Endurance 10:53:00 120.0 8.00
QERA Oz Endurance November Sat 14-11-2009 - JN Khabeel 5 80.0km Endurance 06:38:00 80.0 2.00
QERA Oz Endurance November Fri 13-11-2009 - JN Nioka Park Vain 3 80.0km Endurance 06:45:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Windeyer 25-10-2009 - JN Shellal Cattle King Flyte 4 80.0km Endurance 06:44:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Woodstock 18-10-2009 - JN Shawli Impression 1 80.0km Endurance 04:37:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Kiwarrak Cup 11-10-2009 - JN Nioka Park Vain 2 80.0km Endurance 05:17:00 80.0 4.50
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championships 04-10-2009 - JN Shellal Cattle King Flyte 5 160.0km Marathon 17:12:00 160.0 11.00
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 20-09-2009 - JN Shellal Cattle King Flyte 10 160.0km Endurance 18:00:28 160.0 9.50
NSWERA NSW State Championships 18-07-2009 - JN Shellal Cattle King Flyte 1 160.0km Endurance 19:43:00 160.0 17.00
NSWERA Kundabung 28-06-2009 - JN Raymar Aria (exp BH) 1 80.0km Endurance 05:23:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Putty Valley Endurance 21-06-2009 - JN Shellal Cattle King Flyte 1 80.0km Endurance 06:18:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Forgotten Valley Classic FEI 07-06-2009 - YO Shawli Impression 2 80.0km One Star Open 05:31:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Mudgee 17-05-2009 - JN D-Lua Park Moniette 5 80.0km Endurance 08:37:00 80.0 2.00
QERA Fernvale Classic FEI Youth 03-05-2009 - YO Shawli Impression Heart Rate L2 120.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 4 26-04-2009 - JN D-Lua Park Moniette 2 80.0km Endurance 07:50:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah Endurance Ride 19-04-2009 - JN A'Landell Rifle 2 80.0km Endurance 08:13:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Tumbarumba FEI 1 Star 12-04-2009 - OP Raymar Aria (exp BH) 17 100.0km One Star Open 09:28:48 100.0 3.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI day 2. 29-03-2009 - YO Shawli Impression 1 125.0km Two Star Open 08:35:04 125.0 -
NSWERA Kiwarrak 22-03-2009 - JN A'Landell Rifle 1 80.0km Endurance 07:03:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Fernvale 2009 FEI Youth Challenge. 08-03-2009 - YO Willowvale Sirahh 10 120.0km Two Star Open 09:12:40 120.0 5.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge FEI 01-03-2009 - YO Shawli Impression 1 80.0km One Star Open 04:40:10 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 1 15-02-2009 - JN Shawli Impression Retired/DNE L2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 06:30:00 80.0 -
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI. 07-12-2008 - YO Zzariava Valentino 3 125.0km Three Star Open 10:06:40 125.0 -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 4 30-11-2008 - LW Zzariava Valentino 9 80.0km Endurance 07:12:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Blowering Dam 23-11-2008 - LW Shellal Cattle King Flyte 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 09:29:00 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge FEI 09-11-2008 - LW Shellal Cattle King Flyte 1 80.0km Endurance 04:11:35 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven 02-11-2008 - LW Yardin Lame L1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Terrific Tenterfield Sunday 26-10-2008 - LW Shellal Cattle King Flyte 5 80.0km Endurance 07:27:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Kiwarrak 12-10-2008 - LW Kalim Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 20-09-2008 - LW Shellal Cattle King Flyte 15 160.0km Endurance 18:17:44 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Shahzada 400km 25-08-2008 - LW Shellal Cattle King Flyte 7 400.0km Marathon 1.21:43:00 400.0 33.50
NSWERA NSW State Championships 06-07-2008 - LW Shellal Cattle King Flyte 5 160.0km Endurance 12:03:00 160.0 12.00
NSWERA St Albans 25-05-2008 - LW Nioka Park Vain Lame L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mudgee 18-05-2008 - LW Tembisu 11 80.0km Endurance 08:09:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 04-05-2008 - LW Shellal Cattle King Flyte 1 80.0km Endurance 05:09:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 20-04-2008 - LW Tembisu 5 80.0km Endurance 08:49:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 1 05-04-2008 - LW Shellal Cattle King Flyte 3 80.0km Endurance 08:45:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Q60 Training Ride 16-03-2008 - TR Rise 'N' Shine - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:48:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Windeyer Endurance Ride 05-08-2007 - JN Meroo Downs Dolly 2 110.0km Elevator Endurance 09:53:00 110.0 7.50
NSWERA Burrier 29-07-2007 - JN Dompier Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 09:11:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Q60 22-07-2007 - JN Shellal Cattle King Flyte 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:31:00 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Manilla Westpac Rescue Helicopter Ride 15-07-2007 - JN Dompier 7 80.0km Endurance 07:45:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Coolamon 08-07-2007 - JN Shellal Cattle King Flyte 1 85.0km Endurance 05:33:00 85.0 6.00
NSWERA Kundabung Macleay Endurance Pleasure Riders Club 01-07-2007 - JN Shellal Cattle King Flyte 3 80.0km Endurance 07:36:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Gulgong Gold Rush 17-06-2007 - JN Rise 'N' Shine 1 80.0km Endurance 05:08:00 80.0 6.50
NSWERA NSW State Championships 10-06-2007 - JN Kalim Lame L1 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA St Albans 27-05-2007 - JN Rise 'N' Shine Heart Rate L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cobb and Co 13-05-2007 - JN Kalim 1 160.0km Endurance 10:37:00 160.0 17.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 22-04-2007 - JN Kalim 1 80.0km Endurance 05:20:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 15-04-2007 - JN Aylah 5 80.0km Endurance 07:56:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Rosemont Trainer 04-03-2007 - TR Celsar Rahil - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:16:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Oberon 25-02-2007 - JN Shellal Cattle King Flyte 2 80.0km Endurance 06:10:00 80.0 4.50
TEERA TAS State Championships 02-12-2006 - JN Highland View KD 4 160.0km Endurance 13:15:00 160.0 12.50
VERA Cobaw Canter 19-11-2006 - JN A'Landell Koorah 2 85.0km Endurance 06:01:00 85.0 5.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 12-11-2006 - JN Rise 'N' Shine 2 80.0km Endurance 06:17:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven 05-11-2006 - JN Miss Ellie Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA National Capital 29-10-2006 - JN Alandell Petite 3 80.0km Endurance 06:01:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA Green Valley Tingha 22-10-2006 - JN Rise 'N' Shine 3 80.0km Endurance 05:44:00 80.0 4.50
NSWERA Harden Lighthorse Ride 14-10-2006 - JN A'Landell Koorah 3 120.0km Elevator Endurance 10:03:00 110.0 7.50
NSWERA NSW State Championships 01-10-2006 - JN Rise 'N' Shine 7 160.0km Endurance 17:25:00 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Quirindi 17-09-2006 - JN A'Landell Koorah 2 80.0km Endurance 07:52:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Q60 10-09-2006 - JN Shellal Cattle King Flyte 2 80.0km Endurance 08:15:00 80.0 4.50
NSWERA Shahzada 21-08-2006 - JN Valinor Park Opal 2 400.0km Marathon 1.18:30:00 400.0 39.50
NSWERA Kiwarrak 13-08-2006 - JN A'Landell Koorah Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:10:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Yengo 06-08-2006 - JN Shellal Cattle King Flyte 3 80.0km Endurance 07:57:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Rollands Plains 30-07-2006 - JN Shellal Cattle King Flyte 2 80.0km Endurance 09:17:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Manilla Westpac Rescue Helicopter 16-07-2006 - JN A'Landell Koorah 3 80.0km Endurance 07:13:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Coolamon 09-07-2006 - JN Shellal Cattle King Flyte 7 80.0km Endurance 07:10:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Windeyer 02-07-2006 - JN A'Landell Koorah 4 80.0km Endurance 08:29:00 80.0 3.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 10-06-2006 - JN A'Landell Koorah Lame L5 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kundabung Macleay Endurance 28-05-2006 - JN Protocol 2 80.0km Endurance 07:12:21 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Mudgee Endurance ride 21-05-2006 - JN A'Landell Koorah 5 100.0km Endurance 06:04:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA The Rock 14-05-2006 - JN Hazeldean Essla Lame L1 85.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Bendemeer 07-05-2006 - JN A'Landell Koorah 5 80.0km Endurance 07:15:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Wandandian 26-03-2006 - JN Sarabbi Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Rankin Springs 11-03-2006 - JN Sarabbi 4 80.0km Endurance 07:15:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Batlow 20-11-2005 - JN Nioka Park Nikita 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 09:30:00 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 13-11-2005 - JN Kayali Faras 3 80.0km Endurance 07:44:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven Elevator 06-11-2005 - JN A'Landell Koorah 3 120.0km Elevator Endurance 11:05:00 120.0 8.00
NSWERA NSW ERA Rescue Ride 23-10-2005 - JN Kayali Faras 3 80.0km Endurance 08:38:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA Trans Tasman Challenge FEI 08-10-2005 - JN A'Landell Koorah 2 160.0km Endurance 16:17:00 160.0 15.50
NSWERA Woodstock 25-09-2005 - JN Fairview Shaklas Bravado 7 80.0km Endurance 07:11:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Gulgong 04-09-2005 - JN Kayali Faras 6 80.0km Endurance 08:15:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada 22-08-2005 - JN Nioka Park Sorceress 1 400.0km Elevator Marathon 1.18:54:00 400.0 41.00
NSWERA Yengo 07-08-2005 - JN A'Landell Koorah 5 80.0km Endurance 07:37:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 17-07-2005 - JN Shellal Cattle King Flyte Metabolics L1 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA St Albans 19-06-2005 - JN Shellal Cattle King Flyte 1 80.0km Endurance 04:42:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Mudgee 22-05-2005 - JN Shellal Cattle King Flyte 1 80.0km Endurance 04:29:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Manilla 08-05-2005 - JN Shellal Cattle King Flyte 1 80.0km Endurance 05:11:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Careflight 03-04-2005 - JN Shellal Cattle King Flyte 1 80.0km Endurance 05:38:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Mud Hut Trainer 06-03-2005 - TR Rhiannons Nimbi - 35.0km Intermediate Ride 02:59:00 35.0 1.00
NSWERA Cobb & Co Zone Championship Ride 04-12-2004 - JN Dammah Lame L2 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shoalhaven 01-11-2004 - JN Shellal Cattle King Flyte 4 80.0km Endurance 05:48:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 14-10-2004 - JN Rise 'N' Shine 1 80.0km Endurance 04:34:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Zone One 01-10-2004 - JN Nioka Park Rain Dance 1 80.0km Endurance 06:52:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA Woodstock 26-09-2004 - JN Dammah Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gulgong Gold Rush 05-09-2004 - JN Shellal Cattle King Flyte 3 80.0km Endurance 06:00:00 80.0 4.50
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-2004 - JN Dammah 1 80.0km Endurance 05:19:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-2004 - JN Dammah 3 400.0km Marathon 1.18:00:21 400.0 25.00
NSWERA Manilla 01-07-2004 - JN Rise 'N' Shine Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Rollands Plains 01-07-2004 - JN Dammah 1 80.0km Endurance 05:31:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 13-06-2004 - JN Dammah 2 160.0km Endurance 13:31:58 160.0 15.50
NSWERA Mudgee 01-05-2004 - JN Dammah 4 80.0km Endurance 05:27:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-2004 - JN Dammah Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kiwarrak 01-03-2004 - JN Dammah Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Sofala Gold 30-11-2003 - JN Dammah Complete L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven 01-11-2003 - JN Dammah 1 80.0km Endurance 04:48:00 80.0 6.50
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-2003 - JN Dammah 6 160.0km Endurance 17:00:23 160.0 7.00
NSWERA Zone One 01-10-2003 - JN Dammah 1 80.0km Endurance 06:58:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Scone Elevator 01-08-2003 - JN Nioka Park Rain Dance 12 100.0km Elevator Endurance 09:31:00 100.0 5.00
NSWERA Manilla 01-07-2003 - JN Sarabbi Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Rollands Plains 01-07-2003 - JN Dammah 1 80.0km Endurance 07:09:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-2003 - JN Sarabbi Metabolics P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-2003 - JN Sarabbi Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:46:00 100.0 1.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-04-2003 - JN Sarabbi 4 80.0km Endurance 07:42:00 80.0 2.50
NSWERA Kiwarrak 01-03-2003 - JN Sarabbi Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -