Rider History

Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
JN 80 1
MW 8474 94
OP 482 4
Totals 9036 99
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Training 400 10
Introductory 40 2
Training 120 1
Totals 560 13

Rides for 00000239: Jason Kirk (20771)
State Ride Date Affiliated State Div. Horse Place Distance Time Km. Points
NSWERA Glen Innes Australia Day Carnival 27-01-2018 TR JRK Venom - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:06:00 40.0 -
QERA LoVERS 16-04-2017 TR JRK Venom - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:19:00 20.0 -
QERA LoVERS 15-04-2017 TR Garnee Viper - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:42:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Windeyer Twilight 07-03-2015 MW Garnee Full Throttle 13 80.0km Endurance 07:27:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA M.E.C.C.A. 08-11-2014 TR Harmere Kashir - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:44:00 40.0 -
NSWERA M.E.C.C.A. 08-11-2014 TR Harmere Kashir - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:00:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Bendemeer Endurance Ride 07-09-2014 MW Noble Navaar Blakes Crystal Icon 4 80.0km Endurance 05:54:00 80.0 2.50
NSWERA Bendemeer Endurance Ride 06-09-2014 TR Henley Farm Qalam - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:36:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Shahzada 26-08-2014 TR Noble Navaar Blakes Crystal Icon 24 120.0km Mini Marathon 14:09:00 120.0 -
NSWERA Cobark Endurance Ride 10-08-2014 TR Garnee Hustler - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:44:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Bago Bush Bash 27-07-2014 QERA TR Harmere Kashir - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:30:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Manilla Muster 06-07-2012 MW Noble Navaar Blakes Crystal Icon 2 80.0km Endurance 05:49:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Kundabung Macleay Endurance Ride 24-06-2012 MW Noble Navaar Blakes Crystal Icon 19 80.0km Endurance 07:26:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kiwarrakk Cup 30-10-2011 TR Karabil Segur - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:28:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Mudgee Endurance Ride 15-05-2011 MW Castlebar Coyote 30 80.0km Endurance 07:51:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 03-10-2010 MW Henley Farm Rafi 16 80.0km Endurance 08:47:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI 1 Star. 16-05-2010 OP Castlebar Coyote Lame L1 90.0km One Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Bendemeer 02-05-2010 MW Castlebar Coyote 5 80.0km Endurance 05:13:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA Kundabung-Macleay Endurance 11-04-2010 MW Wollumbin Faiz 1 80.0km Endurance 04:38:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Kiwarrak No Frills 28-03-2010 MW Castlebar Coyote 7 80.0km Endurance 06:34:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Copmanhurst Cup 14-03-2010 MW Wollumbin Faiz 1 80.0km Endurance 04:46:00 80.0 7.00
QERA Copmanhurst Sat 13-03-2010 MW Castlebar Coyote 6 80.0km Endurance 07:15:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Williams Valley Twilight 20-02-2010 MW River Oak Turbo Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Harden Light Horse 04-10-2009 MW Bara Park Mingari 5 80.0km Endurance 05:53:00 80.0 4.50
NSWERA Shahzada Thursday 20-08-2009 MW Garnee Seduction 9 80.0km Marathon 07:59:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada Trainer 18-08-2009 TR Castlebar Coyote Withdrawn P/R 120.0km Mini Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 18-07-2009 MW Harmere Kalila 7 160.0km Endurance 15:43:00 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Mudgee 17-05-2009 MW Aeisha 22 80.0km Endurance 07:32:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge FEI 09-11-2008 OP Harmere Amira 5 120.0km Three Star Open 07:25:19 120.0 7.00
NSWERA Coolamon 27-07-2008 MW Cedar Ridge D''Artagnan 14 80.0km Endurance 06:15:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Q60 20-07-2008 MW Harmere Amira Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:20:00 80.0 -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 06-07-2008 MW Cedar Ridge Desert Express 8 160.0km Endurance 12:38:00 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Gulgong Gold Rush 22-06-2008 MW Cedar Ridge Desert Express 4 80.0km Endurance 04:26:00 80.0 7.50
NSWERA Wandandian 15-06-2008 MW Cedar Ridge River of Dreams 3 80.0km Endurance 05:58:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA St Albans 25-05-2008 MW Cedar Ridge Desert Express Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:12:00 85.0 -
NSWERA Mudgee 18-05-2008 MW Cedar Ridge River of Dreams 9 80.0km Endurance 06:09:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA The Rock 11-05-2008 MW Cedar Ridge Desert Express 11 80.0km Endurance 06:01:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Bremervale Justice FEI 3Star 04-05-2008 OP Lynbrook Liesel Lame L1 80.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Training Ride 27-04-2008 TR Cedar Ridge Bedouin Boy - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:12:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Training Ride 26-04-2008 TR Cedar Ridge Bedouin Boy - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:51:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 2 06-04-2008 MW Cedar Ridge River of Dreams 17 80.0km Endurance 08:08:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 1 05-04-2008 MW Marja Shyella Desert Dream 7 80.0km Endurance 07:52:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Gulgong Gold Rush 17-06-2007 MW Kairo 1 80.0km Endurance 04:31:00 80.0 8.00
QERA Sample and Partners CEI 2 Star. 09-06-2007 OP Magic Glenn Coul Me 1 107.0km Two Star Open 05:18:00 107.0 12.00
NSWERA St Albans 27-05-2007 MW Palio 14 80.0km Endurance 08:45:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 22-04-2007 MW Cedar Ridge Fire'N' Rain Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Norm Bradley Memorial 08-04-2007 MW Cedar Ridge Musketeer Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:02:00 84.0 -
NSWERA Wandandian 25-03-2007 MW Cedar Ridge Fire'N' Rain 12 80.0km Endurance 07:09:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Rosemont Trainer 04-03-2007 TR Cedar Ridge Fire N Rain - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:15:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Shahzada Thursday 24-08-2006 MW Bungarra Telika 10 80.0km Marathon 08:06:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada Tuesday 22-08-2006 MW Bungarra Telika 9 80.0km Marathon 07:04:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 24-04-2005 MW Harmere Turfan 1 80.0km Endurance 04:17:00 80.0 9.00
QERA Australian FEI 3* Championships 13-06-2004 OP Hillbrae Classic 9 160.0km Three Star Open 10:54:09 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Scone Elevator 01-08-2003 MW Espirit Margarita Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:48:00 100.0 1.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 09-06-2003 MW Aloha Vikara 39 160.0km Tom Quilty 17:22:14 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Cambewarra 01-07-2002 MW Alandell Sagidan 54 80.0km Endurance 08:18:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 01-06-2002 MW Karabil Leita Metabolics P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Eurobodalla 01-05-2002 MW Karabil Leita 9 80.0km Endurance 06:46:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA UAE Australian Challenge 01-05-2002 MW Islam Seraphin Lame P/R 200.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-2002 MW Karabil Leita 22 80.0km Endurance 07:15:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA ACT FEI 3* 01-04-2002 MW Islam Seraphin Lame P/R 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Rankins Springs 01-03-2002 MW Islam Seraphin 1 80.0km Endurance 03:53:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Tumut 01-02-2002 MW Islam Seraphin 9 80.0km Endurance 05:34:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Pub With No Beer Elevator 01-01-2002 MW Missing Unknown 4 120.0km Elevator Endurance 05:42:00 120.0 5.00
NSWERA National Capital-Brookvale 01-11-2001 MW Missing Unknown 10 80.0km Endurance 07:25:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-11-2001 MW Narraburra Belladonna 9 80.0km Endurance 05:32:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Canowindra 01-10-2001 MW Balara Liani 20 80.0km Endurance 07:14:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Darlington Point 01-10-2001 MW Missing Unknown 1 90.0km Endurance 04:28:00 90.0 5.50
NSWERA Gulgong 01-10-2001 MW Khatir Asbaah 27 80.0km Endurance 05:58:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Lower Portland 01-09-2001 MW Missing Unknown 46 80.0km Endurance 07:32:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA State Championship 01-09-2001 MW Tall Timbers Sabbah 21 160.0km Endurance 16:00:24 160.0 6.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven Xmas Tree 01-08-2001 MW Tall Timbers Sabbah 34 80.0km Endurance 07:00:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-2001 MW Tall Timbers Yateika 23 80.0km Endurance 06:42:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Zone One 01-07-2001 MW Tall Timbers Yateika 19 80.0km Endurance 07:11:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Coolamon 01-07-2001 MW Tall Timbers Sabbah 22 80.0km Endurance 06:34:00 80.0 1.00
QERA FEI CAT A Cattlemans Challenge 01-06-2001 MW Approval Heart Rate P/R 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-2001 MW Almanda Special Edition Withdrawn P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Real Xmas Tree Farm 01-05-2001 MW Ibn Amierr 3 80.0km Endurance 05:06:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-2001 MW Coolahlee Park Kadaitcha Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Canberra Challenge 01-04-2001 MW Almanda Special Edition 3 80.0km Endurance 06:15:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Clandulla Classic Elevator 01-04-2001 MW Omani Coraz Retired/DNE P/R 160.0km Elevator Endurance 06:31:00 160.0 12.00
NSWERA Oberon 01-03-2001 MW Coolahlee Park Kadaitcha 27 80.0km Endurance 06:11:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mt Macquarie 01-03-2001 MW Almanda Special Edition Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA C Kickoff 01-01-2001 MW Almanda Special Edition 22 80.0km Endurance 08:57:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA C Cickoff 01-01-2001 MW Coolahlee Park Kadaitcha 17 80.0km Endurance 08:48:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA National Capital-Brookvale 01-12-2000 MW Almanda Special Edition 21 80.0km Endurance 08:58:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Koorainghat 29-10-2000 MW Ibn Amierr Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-2000 MW Nankeen Nazaar Lame L1 160.0km State Championship 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Woodstock 10-09-2000 MW Ibn Amierr 24 80.0km Endurance 08:08:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Scone Elevator 01-09-2000 MW Ibn Amierr Lame P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-2000 MW Coolahlee Park Saga Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-07-2000 MW Ibn Amierr 16 400.0km Marathon 1.19:00:34 400.0 21.00
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-2000 MW Coolahlee Park Shannon (exp UAE) 41 80.0km Endurance 08:31:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-2000 MW Ibn Amierr Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:04:00 100.0 1.00
NSWERA Denman Elevator 01-05-2000 MW Ibn Amierr Retired/DNE P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 08:59:00 120.0 1.00
NSWERA Lower Portland 01-05-2000 MW Coolahlee Park Shannon (exp UAE) 26 80.0km Endurance 07:07:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 01-04-2000 MW Coolahlee Park Shannon (exp UAE) Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cambewarra Classic 01-04-2000 MW Coolahlee Park Shannon (exp UAE) 16 80.0km Endurance 07:33:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wandandian 01-03-2000 MW Coolahlee Park Shannon (exp UAE) 27 85.0km Endurance 08:22:00 85.0 1.00
NSWERA Rankins Springs Twilight 01-03-2000 MW Coolahlee Park Kadaitcha 10 80.0km Endurance 07:42:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Y2K Kickoff 01-01-2000 MW Coolahlee Park Kadaitcha 18 80.0km Endurance 06:46:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA SETRA Challenge Elevator 01-09-1999 MW Coolahlee Park Kadaitcha Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:22:00 100.0 1.00
NSWERA Eumungerie 01-09-1999 MW Coolahlee Park Kadaitcha 14 80.0km Endurance 07:17:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-1999 MW Coolahlee Park Shannon (exp UAE) 25 80.0km Endurance 06:56:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Lower Portland 01-06-1999 MW Coolahlee Park Shannon (exp UAE) 16 80.0km Endurance 07:11:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-1999 MW Coolahlee Park Shannon (exp UAE) 27 80.0km Endurance 06:29:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-1999 MW Coolahlee Park Shannon (exp UAE) Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:45:00 100.0 1.00
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-1999 MW Coolahlee Park Shannon (exp UAE) Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-03-1999 MW Coolahlee Park Shannon (exp UAE) 37 80.0km Endurance 09:00:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Worrigee 04-10-1998 MW Ibn Amierr Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA SETRA Challenge Elevator 01-09-1998 MW Ibn Amierr Gall or injury P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA East Kurrajong 01-09-1998 MW Ibn Amierr 12 80.0km Endurance 08:48:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven River Elevator 01-08-1998 MW Coolahlee Park Shannon (exp UAE) Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:08:00 100.0 1.00
NSWERA Lower Portland 01-06-1998 MW Daviana Zelaam 30 80.0km Endurance 08:22:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Denman Dawn 01-05-1998 MW Daviana Zelaam Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-1998 MW Ibn Amierr 8 80.0km Endurance 04:02:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mudgee 01-04-1998 MW Ibn Amierr 9 80.0km Endurance 06:33:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-03-1998 MW Ibn Amierr 4 80.0km Endurance 05:41:00 80.0 6.50
NSWERA Taralga 01-01-1998 MW Ibn Amierr 11 80.0km Endurance 08:51:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tottenham 01-07-1997 MW Coolahlee Park Raneika 16 80.0km Endurance 07:16:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-1997 MW Coolahlee Park Raneika 22 80.0km Endurance 07:45:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 07-06-1997 MW Ibn Amierr Lame L3 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-1997 MW Ibn Amierr Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-1997 MW Ibn Amierr 46 100.0km Elevator Endurance 09:39:00 100.0 2.00
NSWERA Cambewarra Classic 01-04-1997 MW Ibn Amierr 35 80.0km Endurance 08:21:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-1997 MW Ibn Amierr 43 80.0km Endurance 07:26:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA East Kurrajong 01-09-1996 MW Ibn Amierr 10 80.0km Endurance 06:21:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Watagan Winter 01-08-1996 MW Ibn Amierr 37 80.0km Endurance 07:50:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-1996 MW Ibn Amierr 13 80.0km Endurance 06:34:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Q60 01-05-1996 MW Ibn Amierr Withdrawn P/R 100.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-1996 MW Ibn Amierr Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-1995 MW Janaki Banjo Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mudgee 01-04-1995 MW Ibn Amierr 40 80.0km Endurance 08:38:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA East Kurrajong 01-09-1993 MW Dimboola 35 80.0km Endurance 10:00:02 80.0 -
NSWERA Denman Dawn 01-06-1993 MW Coolahlee Park Thoran 25 90.0km Endurance 08:37:00 90.0 -
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-1993 MW Coolahlee Park Thoran 19 80.0km Endurance 08:24:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Mudgee 01-04-1986 OP Amber 13 95.0km Endurance 06:43:00 95.0 -
NSWERA Yetholme 01-01-1983 LW Snow Rio Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Yetholme 01-01-1982 JN Lisa 1 80.0km Endurance 08:38:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA St Albans 01-05-1981 JN Shamrock Hunter Heart Rate P/R 100.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -