Rider History

Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
LW 9365 106
MW 2168 26
OP 282 3
Totals 11815 135
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Training 660 17
Introductory 140 7
Training 605 5
Totals 1405 29

Rides for 00000433: Dianne Luker (22006)
State Ride Date Affiliated State Div. Horse Place Distance Time Km. Points
NSWERA Scenic City 28-10-2017 - LW Sallydale Wings on Fire 10 80.0km Endurance 08:20:12 80.0 1.00
NSWERA St Albans Trainer 22-10-2017 NSWERA TR Sallydale Wings on Fire - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:20:00 40.0 -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 01-10-2017 NSWERA LW Topline Jetstar Withdrawn L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Burraga Coper challenge 17-09-2017 - TR Topline Jetstar - 50.0km Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Burraga Coper challenge 16-09-2017 - TR Sallydale Wings on Fire - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:29:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Shahzada 22-08-2017 - TR Topline Jetstar Withdrawn L1 120.0km Mini Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Windeyer 11-06-2017 - LW Sallydale Wings on Fire 3 80.0km Endurance 05:44:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 28-05-2017 - TR Sallydale Wings on Fire - 60.0km Elevator Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Mudgee 14-05-2017 - LW Topline Jetstar Lame L3 120.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Q60 30-04-2017 - LW Topline Jetstar Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Tooraweenah 14-04-2017 - TR Topline Jetstar 5 120.0km Mini Marathon 04:41:00 120.0 -
NSWERA Neville 19-03-2017 - TR Sallydale Wings on Fire - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:59:54 40.0 -
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championships Burraga 04-12-2016 - LW Sallydale Wings on Fire 2 80.0km Endurance 09:17:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Windeyer Twilight 12-11-2016 - TR Sallydale Wings on Fire - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:51:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Woodstock 18-09-2016 - LW Sallydale Wings on Fire 25 80.0km Endurance 08:43:08 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada 23-08-2016 - TR Topline Jetstar 64 120.0km Mini Marathon 17:10:00 120.0 -
NSWERA Gulgong Endurance Ride 30-07-2016 - LW Sallydale Wings on Fire 15 80.0km Endurance 06:30:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 22-05-2016 - TR Sallydale Wings on Fire - 60.0km Elevator Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Mudgee Ray Gooley Memorial Ride 14-05-2016 - LW Kintamani Silver Diva 3 80.0km Endurance 05:40:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Q60 01-05-2016 - LW Kintamani Silver Diva 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:25:00 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 17-04-2016 - LW Kintamani Silver Diva Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Extra 80 Burraga 03-04-2016 - LW Kintamani Silver Diva 3 80.0km Endurance 07:11:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Bumbaldry 20-03-2016 - LW Kintamani Silver Diva 6 80.0km Endurance 06:30:09 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Sussex Inlet 06-03-2016 - LW Topline Jetstar 7 80.0km Endurance 07:16:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championships-Neville 01-11-2015 NSWERA LW Topline Jetstar 3 80.0km Endurance 08:46:26 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Burraga Copper Challenge 18-10-2015 - TR Topline Jetstar - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:58:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Woodstock 13-09-2015 - LW Topline Jetstar 16 80.0km Endurance 09:29:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada 25-08-2015 - TR Topline Jetstar 32 120.0km Mini Marathon 18:11:00 120.0 -
NSWERA Ride Around the Rock & FEI 09-08-2015 - TR Topline Jetstar - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:54:11 40.0 -
VERA NCER @ Lancefield 18-07-2015 VERA LW Kintamani Silver Diva 4 80.0km Endurance 06:19:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA St. Albans 05-07-2015 - LW Kintamani Silver Diva 6 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:51:00 100.0 4.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-06-2015 - LW Kintamani Silver Diva 66 160.0km Tom Quilty 20:30:22 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Mudgee Ray Gooley Memorial Ride 17-05-2015 - LW Kintamani Silver Diva 6 80.0km Endurance 06:38:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Harden 25-04-2015 - TR Topline Jetstar - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tooraweenah 12-04-2015 - LW Kintamani Silver Diva 1 80.0km Endurance 06:53:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Bumbaldry 22-03-2015 - LW Kintamani Silver Diva 6 80.0km Endurance 06:49:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Zone One Training Rides 01-03-2015 - TR Kintamani Silver Diva - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:31:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Burraga Copper Challenge 07-12-2014 - TR Topline Jetstar - 20.0km Introductory Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Scenic City 1 & 2 Endurance Rides 23-11-2014 - LW Kintamani Silver Diva 8 80.0km Endurance 08:04:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Zone One Championships 28-09-2014 - LW Kintamani Silver Diva Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 09:12:00 85.0 -
NSWERA Snowy Mountains Zone Championships 13-09-2014 - LW Kintamani Silver Diva 5 80.0km Endurance 07:47:00 80.0 1.50
VERA Raglan B 21-06-2014 VERA TR Kintamani Silver Diva - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:39:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Tooraweenah Endurance Carnival 20-04-2014 NSWERA LW Kintamani Silver Diva Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tooraweenah Endurance Carnival 20-04-2014 NSWERA TR Bella Park Remy Martin - 20.0km Introductory Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Neville Endurance Ride 06-04-2014 NSWERA LW Kintamani Silver Diva 15 80.0km Endurance 08:34:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Woodstock Trainers 02-03-2014 - TR Kintamani Silver Diva - 20.0km Introductory Ride 03:48:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Woodstock 14-09-2013 NSWERA TR Kintamani Silver Diva - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:14:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Shahzada 400 27-08-2013 NSWERA TR Kintamani Silver Diva Withdrawn L2 120.0km Mini Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Bumbaldry Endurance Ride 04-08-2013 NSWERA TR Kintamani Silver Diva - 20.0km Introductory Ride 03:29:00 20.0 -
NSWERA The Lighthorse Ride Harden 29-06-2013 NSWERA TR Maktoum Exceed - 20.0km Introductory Ride 04:13:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Mudgee 40 year Anniversary Ride 26-05-2013 NSWERA LW Topline Extravagance 2 83.0km Endurance 06:08:00 83.0 6.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 11-05-2013 NSWERA LW Dumaresq Legends of Warr 2 160.0km Endurance 14:24:00 160.0 14.75
NSWERA Tooraweenah 20-04-2013 NSWERA LW Dumaresq Legends of Warr 2 80.0km Endurance 07:05:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA Q60 13-04-2013 NSWERA LW Nicari Giselle Lame L1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Easter Carnival 30-03-2013 NSWERA OP Dumaresq Legends of Warr 9 120.0km Two Star Open 10:13:11 120.0 5.00
NSWERA Bumbaldry Training Ride 16-03-2013 NSWERA TR Nicari Giselle - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:34:00 40.0 -
VERA Kilmore FEI 23-02-2013 VERA OP Dumaresq Legends of Warr 16 82.0km One Star Open 06:26:31 82.0 1.00
NSWERA Zone One Training Ride 16-02-2013 NSWERA TR Dumaresq Legends of Warr - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:16:00 40.0 -
VERA HART Marathon 07-12-2012 - TR Dumaresq Legends of Warr 3 120.0km Mini Marathon 10:47:00 120.0 -
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championships 14-10-2012 - LW Dumaresq Legends of Warr 6 120.0km Endurance 10:15:00 120.0 5.00
NSWERA Harden 29-09-2012 - LW Dumaresq Legends of Warr 7 80.0km Endurance 07:27:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Woodstock 2 16-09-2012 - LW Burralga Scandal 12 80.0km Endurance 07:11:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada 2012 27-08-2012 - TR Dumaresq Legends of Warr Withdrawn L1 120.0km Mini Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Freemantle 05-08-2012 - LW Dumaresq Legends of Warr 7 80.0km Endurance 08:13:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Coolamon Endurance 21-07-2012 - LW Burralga Scandal 19 80.0km Endurance 07:18:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mudgee Endurance Ride 20-05-2012 - LW Nicari Giselle Lame L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA NSW State Championships Wingello 28-04-2012 - LW Sensahra Zavisha 7 80.0km Endurance 07:47:32 81.0 1.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 15-04-2012 - LW Burralga Scandal 3 80.0km Endurance 07:12:00 80.0 4.50
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Easter Carnival day 2 08-04-2012 - LW Sensahra Zavisha 6 80.0km Endurance 07:38:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Easter Carnival 07-04-2012 - TR Nicari Giselle - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 - -
VERA Kilmore Ride 1 24-03-2012 - TR Burralga Scandal - 60.0km Elevator Intermediate Ride 03:52:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Horsley Park Trainer 17-03-2012 - TR Burralga Scandal - 40.0km Elevator Intermediate Ride 03:00:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Woodstock 16-10-2011 - LW Sensahra Zavisha 18 80.0km Endurance 07:36:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial Test 22-08-2011 - TR Sensahra Zavisha 57 120.0km Mini Marathon 17:40:00 125.0 -
NSWERA Coolamon Endurance Ride 24-07-2011 - LW Sensahra Zavisha 8 80.0km Endurance 07:26:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Dunedoo 02-07-2011 - LW Burralga Jamieson Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Harden Light Horse 27-06-2011 - TR Burralga Jamieson - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:58:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Tamworth Twilight 19-03-2011 - TR Burralga Jamieson - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:55:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Woodstock Sunday 20-02-2011 - TR Burralga Jamieson - 20.0km Introductory Ride 03:00:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Woodstock Saturday 19-02-2011 - TR Burralga Jamieson - 20.0km Introductory Ride 03:11:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 26-06-2010 - LW Gusunder Lame L3 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Wingello Forest 30-05-2010 - LW Danjera Montana 5 80.0km Endurance 05:25:01 80.0 4.00
NSWERA The Rock 09-05-2010 - LW Burralga Signature 4 80.0km Endurance 05:05:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 2 21-03-2010 - LW Burralga Signature 11 80.0km Endurance 07:39:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge FEI 28-02-2010 - LW Burralga Signature 7 80.0km Endurance 08:39:37 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Zone 2 Championships Windeyer 29-11-2009 - MW Kintamani Silver Harmony 6 120.0km Elevator Endurance 08:43:00 120.0 7.00
NSWERA Windeyer 25-10-2009 - MW Burralga Signature 13 80.0km Endurance 07:33:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Woodstock 18-10-2009 - MW Kintamani Silver Harmony 3 80.0km Endurance 05:06:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA Manilla Westpac Rescue Helicopter Ride 06-09-2009 - MW A'Landell Corvet 8 80.0km Endurance 06:07:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada Thursday 20-08-2009 - MW Kintamani Silver Harmony 4 80.0km Marathon 06:04:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Shahzada Tuesday 18-08-2009 - MW Kintamani Silver Harmony 7 80.0km Endurance 06:52:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Freemantle 02-08-2009 - MW Kintamani Silver Harmony Disqualified L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Coolamon Endurance 26-07-2009 - MW A'Landell Corvet 12 80.0km Endurance 06:43:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Gulgong Endurance Ride 14-06-2009 - MW A'Landell Corvet 10 80.0km Endurance 06:31:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Forgotten Valley Classic FEI 07-06-2009 - OP Kintamani Silver Harmony 6 80.0km One Star Open 05:28:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Mudgee 17-05-2009 - MW Garnee Ballistic 29 80.0km Endurance 08:07:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA The Rock 10-05-2009 - MW Kintamani Silver Harmony 9 80.0km Endurance 06:15:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 4 26-04-2009 - MW Cedar Ridge Blue Moon 8 80.0km Endurance 07:05:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge FEI 01-03-2009 - OP Kintamani Silver Harmony Lame P/R 80.0km One Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 2 01-03-2009 - MW McDonald Park Focus 13 80.0km Endurance 08:53:08 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 1 15-02-2009 - MW Kintamani Silver Harmony Retired/DNE L2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 04:42:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Woodstock 19-10-2008 - LW Suncrest Dante's Beatrice Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kiwarrak 12-10-2008 - LW Kintamani Silver Harmony 2 80.0km Endurance 05:54:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Harden Lighthorse 05-10-2008 - LW Kintamani Silver Harmony Retired/DNE L2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 07:46:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Zone 2 Championships 10-08-2008 - LW Kintamani Silver Harmony Lame L1 110.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Coolamon 27-07-2008 - LW Suncrest Dante's Beatrice Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Coolamon 27-07-2008 - LW Suncrest Silver Echo 4 80.0km Endurance 05:14:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 06-07-2008 - LW Anabriar Khaboul 1 160.0km Endurance 10:09:00 160.0 18.00
NSWERA Gulgong Gold Rush 22-06-2008 - LW Kintamani Silver Harmony 3 80.0km Endurance 04:20:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Mudgee 18-05-2008 - LW Kintamani Silver Harmony 2 80.0km Endurance 05:01:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 20-04-2008 - LW Kintamani Silver Harmony 4 80.0km Endurance 07:55:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 1 05-04-2008 - LW Kintamani Silver Harmony Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gulgong Gold Rush 17-06-2007 - LW Kintamani Silver Harmony 4 80.0km Endurance 06:28:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Mudgee Endurance Ride 20-05-2007 - LW Mountain Breeze Jack The Ripper 2 80.0km Endurance 06:02:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA The Rock 13-05-2007 - LW Kintamani Silver Harmony 13 80.0km Endurance 07:26:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 15-04-2007 - LW Mountain Breeze Jack The Ripper 4 80.0km Endurance 07:18:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Wandandian 25-03-2007 - LW Mountain Breeze Jack The Ripper 6 80.0km Endurance 08:14:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Rosemont Trainer 04-03-2007 - TR Mountain Breeze Jack The Ripper - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:10:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Oberon 25-02-2007 - LW Kintamani Silver Harmony Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Sofala Gold 12-11-2006 - LW Mountain Breeze Jack The Ripper 7 80.0km Endurance 08:03:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA National Capital 29-10-2006 - LW Mountain Breeze Jack The Ripper 12 80.0km Endurance 07:21:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Harden Lighthorse Ride 14-10-2006 - TR Mountain Breeze Jack The Ripper - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:26:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Woodstock 24-09-2006 - LW Cherox Liquid Crystal 3 80.0km Endurance 07:10:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Q60 10-09-2006 - LW Cedar Ridge Integrity 3 80.0km Endurance 07:06:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Gulgong Gold Rush 03-09-2006 - LW Cherox Liquid Crystal 5 80.0km Endurance 06:29:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Shahzada Thursday 24-08-2006 - LW Cedar Ridge Integrity 3 80.0km Marathon 07:36:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Manilla Westpac Rescue Helicopter 16-07-2006 - LW Anabriar Khaboul Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 10-06-2006 - LW Rowallan Lassitor Lame L2 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mudgee Endurance ride 21-05-2006 - LW Topline Sophine 3 100.0km Endurance 08:25:00 100.0 8.00
NSWERA The Rock 14-05-2006 - LW Topline Angelica Lame P/R 85.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA The Rock 14-05-2006 - LW Henley Farm Edeb 13 85.0km Endurance 07:37:00 85.0 1.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 16-04-2006 - LW Topline Sophine 2 80.0km Endurance 05:42:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Rankin Springs 11-03-2006 - LW Topline Sophine 3 80.0km Endurance 05:43:00 80.0 4.50
NSWERA Bush Capital 19-02-2006 - LW Topline Angelica 10 80.0km Endurance 08:15:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 13-11-2005 - LW Anabriar Khaboul 4 80.0km Endurance 06:36:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven Elevator 06-11-2005 - LW Canyonleigh Stargazer Retired/DNE L2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 08:24:00 88.0 -
NSWERA NSW ERA Rescue Ride 23-10-2005 - LW Canyonleigh Stargazer 4 80.0km Endurance 07:40:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Trans Tasman Challenge FEI 08-10-2005 - LW Anabriar Khaboul 1 110.0km Endurance 07:21:00 110.0 9.00
NSWERA Woodstock 25-09-2005 - LW Cherox Liquid Crystal 11 80.0km Endurance 07:47:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 18-09-2005 - LW Razorback Phoenix 7 80.0km Endurance 05:51:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Gulgong 04-09-2005 - LW Razorback Reflection 3 80.0km Endurance 05:10:00 80.0 4.50
NSWERA Shahzada 22-08-2005 - LW Eljannah Rafiq 1 400.0km Elevator Marathon 1.11:28:00 400.0 42.00
NSWERA Yengo 07-08-2005 - LW Eljannah Rafiq 2 80.0km Endurance 06:19:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Camberwarra Classic 31-07-2005 - LW Kobarda's Jacq of Time 1 80.0km Endurance 04:52:52 80.0 7.00
NSWERA St Albans 19-06-2005 - LW Razorback Phoenix 6 80.0km Endurance 06:02:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Windeyer 05-06-2005 - LW Topline Angelica Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mudgee 22-05-2005 - LW Topline Sophine 18 80.0km Endurance 07:41:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA The Rock 08-05-2005 - LW Sha'Ha'Um Mirage 7 85.0km Endurance 06:25:00 85.0 1.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 17-04-2005 - LW Topline Angelica 5 80.0km Endurance 07:37:00 80.0 3.00
QERA Far-A-Way Monday 28-03-2005 - LW Rusty Libra 8 84.0km Endurance 08:07:00 84.0 1.00
QERA Far-A-Way Saturday 26-03-2005 - LW Kalkadoon Vaquero 25 84.0km Endurance 08:18:00 84.0 1.00
NSWERA Mt Macquarie 20-03-2005 - LW Topline Angelica 18 80.0km Endurance 08:11:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Rydal Charity Ride 27-02-2005 - LW Topline Angelica 4 80.0km Endurance 09:03:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Oberon 13-02-2005 - LW Nazelle 1 80.0km Endurance 06:25:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 14-10-2004 - LW Topline Sophine 5 80.0km Endurance 06:35:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA D & D Endurance Ride 03-10-2004 - LW Topline Sophine Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Denman 01-10-2004 - LW Topline Sophine Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Woodstock 26-09-2004 - LW Woodrow Complete L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Gulgong Gold Rush 05-09-2004 - LW Topline Sophine 3 80.0km Endurance 05:11:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Zone Two Championship 01-08-2004 - LW Topline Sophine 2 80.0km Endurance 06:20:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-2004 - LW Woodrow 11 80.0km Endurance 06:58:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA The Rock 01-05-2004 - LW Topline Sophine 1 80.0km Endurance 05:24:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Mudgee 01-05-2004 - LW Topline Sophine 6 80.0km Endurance 05:30:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 01-04-2004 - LW Topline Sophine 2 80.0km Endurance 06:06:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Mt Macquarie 28-03-2004 - LW Topline Sophine 6 80.0km Endurance 06:18:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Rankins Springs 01-03-2004 - LW Topline Sophine 2 80.0km Endurance 05:18:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Rydal Charity Ride 29-02-2004 - LW Topline Sophine 3 80.0km Endurance 07:10:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 30-11-2003 - LW Topline Sophine Complete L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Griffith-Binya 01-11-2003 - MW Topline Sophine 7 88.0km Endurance 06:07:00 88.0 1.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 01-10-2003 - MW Topline Sophine 7 120.0km Endurance 10:00:25 120.0 3.00
NSWERA Coolamon 01-09-2003 - MW Topline Sophine 20 80.0km Endurance 06:11:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Ride Around The Rock 01-09-2003 - MW Topline Sophine 14 80.0km Endurance 06:17:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mudgee 01-08-2003 - MW Topline Sophine 19 80.0km Endurance 06:33:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cambewarra 01-07-2003 - MW Topline Sophine 24 80.0km Endurance 08:16:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 09-06-2003 - LW Harmere Sirikit 16 160.0km Tom Quilty 18:44:20 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Harden 01-05-2003 - MW Saahlex 34 80.0km Endurance 07:24:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Rydal Charity 01-03-2003 - MW Saahlex 8 80.0km Endurance 06:25:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Rankins Springs 01-03-2003 - MW Saahlex 2 80.0km Endurance 04:15:00 80.0 6.50
NSWERA Sofala 01-10-2002 - MW Saahlex 3 80.0km Endurance 04:36:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Eumungerie 01-09-2002 - MW Saahlex 9 80.0km Endurance 04:29:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mudgee 01-08-2002 - MW Saahlex Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-2002 - MW Saahlex 12 80.0km Endurance 05:47:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 01-06-2002 - LW Saahlex 8 160.0km Endurance 16:00:28 160.0 6.00
NSWERA Canberra Challenge 01-04-2002 - LW Saahlex 1 80.0km Endurance 05:49:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Wandandian 01-03-2002 - MW Saahlex 9 80.0km Endurance 05:25:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tumut 01-02-2002 - LW Saahlex 7 80.0km Endurance 06:17:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-11-2001 - LW Kurrajong Sapphire Desert Wind 7 80.0km Endurance 07:02:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Canowindra 01-10-2001 - LW Kurrajong Sapphire Desert Wind 5 80.0km Endurance 06:08:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Gulgong 01-10-2001 - LW Kurrajong Sapphire Desert Wind 11 80.0km Endurance 05:34:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Lower Portland 01-09-2001 - LW Kurrajong Sapphire Desert Wind 8 80.0km Endurance 07:11:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-11-2000 - LW Kurrajong Sapphire Desert Wind Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA NSW State Championship 01-10-2000 - LW Kurrajong Sapphire Desert Wind Lame L3 160.0km State Championship 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mudgee 01-08-2000 - LW Kurrajong Sapphire Desert Wind 2 80.0km Endurance 04:47:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-2000 - LW Kurrajong Sapphire Desert Wind 5 80.0km Endurance 07:05:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Clandulla Classic Elevator 01-05-2000 - LW Kurrajong Sapphire Desert Wind 9 80.0km Endurance 06:12:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Operation Eagle-Rylston 01-10-1999 - MW Kurrajong Sapphire Desert Wind Withdrawn P/R 96.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Denman Elevator 01-05-1999 - MW Kurrajong Sapphire Desert Wind Lame P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cambewarra Classic 01-04-1999 - LW Kurrajong Sapphire Desert Wind 5 80.0km Endurance 07:04:00 80.0 3.00