Ride Results

Tom Quilty Gold Cup (26-06-2010)
Ride distance: 160.0 km

Outcomes - Tom Quilty Gold Cup (26-06-2010)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
HW 58 - 31 4 - 23 53.45%
MW 136 - 77 10 - 49 56.62%
LW 76 - 39 2 - 35 51.32%
JN 22 - 13 - - 9 59.09%
Totals 292 - 160 16 - 116 54.79%
Results - Tom Quilty Gold Cup (26-06-2010)
Leg Leg Length Departure Time Arrival Time Vet Time Recovery Total Recovery HR Leg Time Total Leg Time Leg Speed Avg Speed Leg Pos Time behind Leader
Heavyweight
Rider no: 68 Rider: Brodie Freeman Horse: Warrawee Savahn State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 1 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 - 1:57:38 2:01:05 00:03:27 00:03:27 59 02:01:05 02:01:05 21.3 21.3 1 00:00:00
2 43.0 3:01:05 5:17:53 5:20:59 00:03:06 00:06:33 60 02:19:54 04:20:59 18.4 19.8 1 00:00:00
3 32.0 6:20:59 8:02:04 8:08:11 00:06:07 00:12:40 58 01:47:12 06:08:11 17.9 19.2 1 00:00:00
4 31.0 9:08:11 11:07:57 11:20:28 00:12:31 00:25:11 54 02:12:17 08:20:28 14.1 17.9 1 00:00:00
5 11.0 11:50:28 12:30:09 12:41:50 Avg: 00:06:17   51 00:39:41 09:00:09 16.6 17.8 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 227 Rider: Roy Barsby Horse: Dumaresq Montgomery State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 2
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 2:53:19 3:03:05 00:09:46 00:09:46 52 03:03:05 03:03:05 14.1 14.1 24 01:02:00
2 43.0 4:03:05 6:37:21 6:45:19 00:07:58 00:17:44 52 02:42:14 05:45:19 15.9 14.9 12 01:24:20
3 32.0 7:45:19 9:44:13 9:51:52 00:07:39 00:25:23 52 02:06:33 07:51:52 15.2 15.0 3 01:43:41
4 31.0 10:51:52 12:52:28 13:02:52 00:10:24 00:35:47 48 02:11:00 10:02:52 14.2 14.8 2 01:42:24
5 11.0 13:32:52 14:15:32 14:30:24 Avg: 00:08:56   52 00:42:40 10:45:32 15.5 14.9 2 01:45:23
Rider no: 109 Rider: Paul Lengronne Horse: Tierview Feather Danczer State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     30            
1 43.0 - 2:19:14 2:25:20 00:06:06 00:06:06 56 02:25:20 02:25:20 17.8 17.8 6 00:24:15
2 43.0 3:25:20 6:06:29 6:10:20 00:03:51 00:09:57 56 02:45:00 05:10:20 15.6 16.6 6 00:49:21
3 32.0 7:10:20 9:36:37 9:41:59 00:05:22 00:15:19 50 02:31:39 07:41:59 12.7 15.3 2 01:33:48
4 31.0 10:41:59 13:41:47 13:48:25 00:06:38 00:21:57 44 03:06:26 10:48:25 10.0 13.8 3 02:27:57
5 11.0 14:18:25 15:13:28 15:19:02 Avg: 00:05:29   52 00:55:03 11:43:28 12.0 13.6 3 02:43:19
Rider no: 168 Rider: Ven Grasso Horse: Aloha Spartacus State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 4
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 43.0 - 2:40:41 2:44:30 00:03:49 00:03:49 54 02:44:30 02:44:30 15.7 15.7 15 00:43:25
2 43.0 3:44:30 6:34:13 6:39:40 00:05:27 00:09:16 52 02:55:10 05:39:40 14.7 15.2 9 01:18:41
3 32.0 7:39:40 10:02:42 10:07:30 00:04:48 00:14:04 48 02:27:50 08:07:30 13.0 14.5 7 01:59:19
4 31.0 11:07:30 13:58:49 14:03:46 00:04:57 00:19:01 60 02:56:16 11:03:46 10.6 13.5 4 02:43:18
5 11.0 14:33:46 15:30:55 15:35:58 Avg: 00:04:45   48 00:57:09 12:00:55 11.5 13.3 4 03:00:46
Rider no: 177 Rider: Noel Lockhart Horse: Ralvon Splendour State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 2:42:30 2:49:00 00:06:30 00:06:30 48 02:49:00 02:49:00 15.3 15.3 17 00:47:55
2 43.0 3:49:00 6:50:51 7:00:28 00:09:37 00:16:07 56 03:11:28 06:00:28 13.5 14.3 16 01:39:29
3 32.0 8:00:28 10:30:19 10:40:27 00:10:08 00:26:15 48 02:39:59 08:40:27 12.0 13.6 12 02:32:16
4 31.0 11:40:27 14:10:19 14:21:08 00:10:49 00:37:04 48 02:40:41 11:21:08 11.6 13.1 6 03:00:40
5 11.0 14:51:08 15:40:29 15:52:00 Avg: 00:09:16   44 00:49:21 12:10:29 13.4 13.1 5 03:10:20
Rider no: 259 Rider: Alwyn Torenbeek Horse: Dalgangle State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 6
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 2:26:10 2:32:43 00:06:33 00:06:33 50 02:32:43 02:32:43 16.9 16.9 10 00:31:38
2 43.0 3:32:43 6:37:39 6:46:21 00:08:42 00:15:15 44 03:13:38 05:46:21 13.3 14.9 13 01:25:22
3 32.0 7:46:21 10:33:47 10:37:43 00:03:56 00:19:11 48 02:51:22 08:37:43 11.2 13.7 10 02:29:32
4 31.0 11:37:43 14:14:22 14:20:42 00:06:20 00:25:31 60 02:42:59 11:20:42 11.4 13.1 5 03:00:14
5 11.0 14:50:42 15:53:10 16:02:55 Avg: 00:06:22   56 01:02:28 12:23:10 10.6 12.9 6 03:23:01
Rider no: 186 Rider: Stuart Lymbery Horse: Garonne Park Walker State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 7
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 - 2:34:27 2:42:30 00:08:03 00:08:03 56 02:42:30 02:42:30 15.9 15.9 14 00:41:25
2 43.0 3:42:30 6:37:41 6:42:02 00:04:21 00:12:24 56 02:59:32 05:42:02 14.4 15.1 11 01:21:03
3 32.0 7:42:02 10:33:47 10:37:49 00:04:02 00:16:26 58 02:55:47 08:37:49 10.9 13.7 11 02:29:38
4 31.0 11:37:49 14:40:35 14:48:31 00:07:56 00:24:22 52 03:10:42 11:48:31 9.8 12.6 7 03:28:03
5 11.0 15:18:31 16:20:51 16:35:10 Avg: 00:06:05   52 01:02:20 12:50:51 10.6 12.5 7 03:50:42
Rider no: 19 Rider: Carl Adamson Horse: Sundown Park Miss Jacob State / Country: VIC/AUS Final place: 8
P/R 0.0 - - -     28            
1 43.0 - 2:35:59 2:39:51 00:03:52 00:03:52 56 02:39:51 02:39:51 16.1 16.1 13 00:38:46
2 43.0 3:39:51 6:50:18 6:56:57 00:06:39 00:10:31 48 03:17:06 05:56:57 13.1 14.5 15 01:35:58
3 32.0 7:56:57 10:47:46 10:56:03 00:08:17 00:18:48 48 02:59:06 08:56:03 10.7 13.2 15 02:47:52
4 31.0 11:56:03 14:59:30 15:05:22 00:05:52 00:24:40 48 03:09:19 12:05:22 9.8 12.3 9 03:44:54
5 11.0 15:35:22 16:32:18 16:39:06 Avg: 00:06:10   48 00:56:56 13:02:18 11.6 12.3 8 04:02:09
Rider no: 74 Rider: Peter Bonham Horse: Box Hill Ralph State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 9
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 2:40:49 2:51:49 00:11:00 00:11:00 56 02:51:49 02:51:49 15.0 15.0 20 00:50:44
2 43.0 3:51:49 7:02:03 7:12:07 00:10:04 00:21:04 48 03:20:18 06:12:07 12.9 13.9 18 01:51:08
3 32.0 8:12:07 10:37:04 10:47:33 00:10:29 00:31:33 56 02:35:26 08:47:33 12.4 13.4 13 02:39:22
4 31.0 11:47:33 14:41:50 14:52:05 00:10:15 00:41:48 54 03:04:32 11:52:05 10.1 12.6 8 03:31:37
5 11.0 15:22:05 16:32:23 16:46:15 Avg: 00:10:27   54 01:10:18 13:02:23 9.4 12.3 9 04:02:14
Rider no: 173 Rider: Selwyn Nix Horse: Dunbar Mahadik State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 10
P/R 0.0 - - -     28            
1 43.0 - 3:07:14 3:12:59 00:05:45 00:05:45 48 03:12:59 03:12:59 13.4 13.4 30 01:11:54
2 43.0 4:12:59 7:24:27 7:31:08 00:06:41 00:12:26 48 03:18:09 06:31:08 13.0 13.2 22 02:10:09
3 32.0 8:31:08 11:01:36 11:07:34 00:05:58 00:18:24 56 02:36:26 09:07:34 12.3 12.9 17 02:59:23
4 31.0 12:07:34 14:59:49 15:06:52 00:07:03 00:25:27 55 02:59:18 12:06:52 10.4 12.3 10 03:46:24
5 11.0 15:36:52 16:38:31 16:49:16 Avg: 00:06:21   44 01:01:39 13:08:31 10.7 12.2 10 04:08:22
Rider no: 200 Rider: Steve Brisbane Horse: Paro Prediction State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 11
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 3:19:37 3:28:49 00:09:12 00:09:12 54 03:28:49 03:28:49 12.4 12.4 36 01:27:44
2 43.0 4:28:49 7:21:17 7:32:02 00:10:45 00:19:57 56 03:03:13 06:32:02 14.1 13.2 25 02:11:03
3 32.0 8:32:02 10:56:22 11:07:17 00:10:55 00:30:52 56 02:35:15 09:07:17 12.4 12.9 16 02:59:06
4 31.0 12:07:17 15:08:52 15:21:01 00:12:09 00:43:01 54 03:13:44 12:21:01 9.6 12.1 11 04:00:33
5 11.0 15:51:01 17:22:21 17:30:56 Avg: 00:10:45   54 01:31:20 13:52:21 7.2 11.5 11 04:52:12
Rider no: 63 Rider: Con Bouzianis Horse: Conderosa Shammis State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 12
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 43.0 - 2:52:56 3:00:21 00:07:25 00:07:25 52 03:00:21 03:00:21 14.3 14.3 22 00:59:16
2 43.0 4:00:21 7:10:22 7:15:44 00:05:22 00:12:47 55 03:15:23 06:15:44 13.2 13.7 20 01:54:45
3 32.0 8:15:44 11:19:07 11:27:43 00:08:36 00:21:23 52 03:11:59 09:27:43 10.0 12.5 18 03:19:32
4 31.0 12:27:43 16:01:02 16:08:30 00:07:28 00:28:51 52 03:40:47 13:08:30 8.4 11.3 13 04:48:02
5 11.0 16:38:30 17:28:51 17:57:57 Avg: 00:07:12   42 00:50:21 13:58:51 13.1 11.4 12 04:58:42
Rider no: 265 Rider: Stuart Hitchcock Horse: Ralvon Courier State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 13
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 3:03:31 3:11:56 00:08:25 00:08:25 56 03:11:56 03:11:56 13.4 13.4 29 01:10:51
2 43.0 4:11:56 7:27:22 7:35:04 00:07:42 00:16:07 58 03:23:08 06:35:04 12.7 13.1 27 02:14:05
3 32.0 8:35:04 11:16:09 11:30:56 00:14:47 00:30:54 52 02:55:52 09:30:56 10.9 12.4 19 03:22:45
4 31.0 12:30:56 15:34:23 15:46:56 00:12:33 00:43:27 54 03:16:00 12:46:56 9.5 11.7 12 04:26:28
5 11.0 16:16:56 17:33:33 17:56:46 Avg: 00:10:51   48 01:16:37 14:03:33 8.6 11.4 13 05:03:24
Rider no: 228 Rider: Adam Richardson Horse: Ollie State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 14
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 3:05:57 3:13:36 00:07:39 00:07:39 52 03:13:36 03:13:36 13.3 13.3 31 01:12:31
2 43.0 4:13:36 7:25:41 7:33:27 00:07:46 00:15:25 50 03:19:51 06:33:27 12.9 13.1 26 02:12:28
3 32.0 8:33:27 12:01:58 12:14:06 00:12:08 00:27:33 48 03:40:39 10:14:06 8.7 11.5 23 04:05:55
4 31.0 13:14:06 16:28:51 16:35:42 00:06:51 00:34:24 48 03:21:36 13:35:42 9.2 11.0 15 05:15:14
5 11.0 17:05:42 18:38:44 18:44:11 Avg: 00:08:36   52 01:33:02 15:08:44 7.1 10.6 14 06:08:35
Rider no: 92 Rider: Allan Caslick Horse: D-Lua Park Moniette State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 15
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 43.0 - 3:26:06 3:31:59 00:05:53 00:05:53 52 03:31:59 03:31:59 12.2 12.2 41 01:30:54
2 43.0 4:31:59 8:00:51 8:10:59 00:10:08 00:16:01 56 03:39:00 07:10:59 11.8 12.0 31 02:50:00
3 32.0 9:10:59 12:17:50 12:26:12 00:08:22 00:24:23 58 03:15:13 10:26:12 9.8 11.3 24 04:18:01
4 31.0 13:26:12 16:40:15 16:50:05 00:09:50 00:34:13 60 03:23:53 13:50:05 9.1 10.8 18 05:29:37
5 11.0 17:20:05 18:40:00 18:45:59 Avg: 00:08:33   56 01:19:55 15:10:00 8.3 10.5 15 06:09:51
Rider no: 214 Rider: Peter Strickland Horse: Rivergum Zara State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 15
P/R 0.0 - - -     30            
1 43.0 - 3:26:07 3:32:02 00:05:55 00:05:55 48 03:32:02 03:32:02 12.2 12.2 42 01:30:57
2 43.0 4:32:02 8:00:59 8:10:59 00:10:00 00:15:55 48 03:38:57 07:10:59 11.8 12.0 31 02:50:00
3 32.0 9:10:59 12:17:56 12:26:25 00:08:29 00:24:24 48 03:15:26 10:26:25 9.8 11.3 25 04:18:14
4 31.0 13:26:25 16:40:16 16:50:06 00:09:50 00:34:14 56 03:23:41 13:50:06 9.1 10.8 19 05:29:38
5 11.0 17:20:06 18:40:00 18:45:58 Avg: 00:08:33   44 01:19:54 15:10:00 8.3 10.5 15 06:09:51
Rider no: 134 Rider: Brett Bingham Horse: Highland View Dolly State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 17
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 43.0 - 2:49:46 2:58:32 00:08:46 00:08:46 48 02:58:32 02:58:32 14.5 14.5 21 00:57:27
2 43.0 3:58:32 7:09:08 7:15:26 00:06:18 00:15:04 56 03:16:54 06:15:26 13.1 13.7 19 01:54:27
3 32.0 8:15:26 11:39:07 11:45:05 00:05:58 00:21:02 52 03:29:39 09:45:05 9.2 12.1 21 03:36:54
4 31.0 12:45:05 16:22:10 16:32:29 00:10:19 00:31:21 48 03:47:24 13:32:29 8.2 11.0 14 05:12:01
5 11.0 17:02:29 18:43:59 18:56:01 Avg: 00:07:50   44 01:41:30 15:13:59 6.5 10.5 17 06:13:50
Rider no: 247 Rider: Tamara Atkinson Horse: Larabi Sid Simba'ar State / Country: VIC/AUS Final place: 18
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 43.0 - 3:44:37 3:46:41 00:02:04 00:02:04 56 03:46:41 03:46:41 11.4 11.4 47 01:45:36
2 43.0 4:46:41 8:08:10 8:15:05 00:06:55 00:08:59 58 03:28:24 07:15:05 12.4 11.9 35 02:54:06
3 32.0 9:15:05 12:02:20 12:08:02 00:05:42 00:14:41 60 02:52:57 10:08:02 11.1 11.6 22 03:59:51
4 31.0 13:08:02 16:24:06 16:37:46 00:13:40 00:28:21 56 03:29:44 13:37:46 8.9 10.9 16 05:17:18
5 11.0 17:07:46 19:01:00 19:08:00 Avg: 00:07:05   58 01:53:14 15:31:00 5.8 10.3 18 06:30:51
Rider no: 258 Rider: Sue Warren Horse: Warren Park O.B. One State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 19
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 3:22:25 3:29:06 00:06:41 00:06:41 48 03:29:06 03:29:06 12.3 12.3 37 01:28:01
2 43.0 4:29:06 8:00:27 8:14:18 00:13:51 00:20:32 48 03:45:12 07:14:18 11.5 11.9 34 02:53:19
3 32.0 9:14:18 12:21:30 12:34:41 00:13:11 00:33:43 48 03:20:23 10:34:41 9.6 11.2 26 04:26:30
4 31.0 13:34:41 17:02:28 17:11:34 00:09:06 00:42:49 48 03:36:53 14:11:34 8.6 10.5 20 05:51:06
5 11.0 17:41:34 19:19:15 19:31:09 Avg: 00:10:42   44 01:37:41 15:49:15 6.8 10.1 20 06:49:06
Rider no: 77 Rider: Phil Coleman Horse: Alnotarj Statistic State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 20
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 43.0 - 3:28:46 3:42:24 00:13:38 00:13:38 52 03:42:24 03:42:24 11.6 11.6 46 01:41:19
2 43.0 4:42:24 8:24:16 8:36:22 00:12:06 00:25:44 56 03:53:58 07:36:22 11.0 11.3 42 03:15:23
3 32.0 9:36:22 12:52:10 13:04:16 00:12:06 00:37:50 48 03:27:54 11:04:16 9.2 10.7 30 04:56:05
4 31.0 14:04:16 17:15:21 17:25:18 00:09:57 00:47:47 48 03:21:02 14:25:18 9.3 10.3 21 06:04:50
5 11.0 17:55:18 19:23:34 19:34:56 Avg: 00:11:56   40 01:28:16 15:53:34 7.5 10.1 21 06:53:25
Rider no: 190 Rider: Keith Sullivan Horse: Luciana State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 21
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 43.0 - 3:48:29 3:57:08 00:08:39 00:08:39 56 03:57:08 03:57:08 10.9 10.9 50 01:56:03
2 43.0 4:57:08 8:56:05 9:05:46 00:09:41 00:18:20 48 04:08:38 08:05:46 10.4 10.6 46 03:44:47
3 32.0 10:05:46 13:34:04 13:43:53 00:09:49 00:28:09 54 03:38:07 11:43:53 8.8 10.1 37 05:35:42
4 31.0 14:43:53 18:17:18 18:27:33 00:10:15 00:38:24 48 03:43:40 15:27:33 8.3 9.6 26 07:07:05
5 11.0 18:57:33 20:13:58 20:22:33 Avg: 00:09:36   56 01:16:25 16:43:58 8.6 9.6 22 07:43:49
Rider no: 22 Rider: Haydn Fisher Horse: Zzariava Valentino State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 22
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 - 3:16:11 3:20:43 00:04:32 00:04:32 52 03:20:43 03:20:43 12.9 12.9 34 01:19:38
2 43.0 4:20:43 8:29:24 8:37:04 00:07:40 00:12:12 48 04:16:21 07:37:04 10.1 11.3 43 03:16:05
3 32.0 9:37:04 13:19:14 13:24:53 00:05:39 00:17:51 56 03:47:49 11:24:53 8.4 10.3 33 05:16:42
4 31.0 14:24:53 18:01:21 18:07:57 00:06:36 00:24:27 52 03:43:04 15:07:57 8.3 9.8 24 06:47:29
5 11.0 18:37:57 20:15:27 20:20:40 Avg: 00:06:06   52 01:37:30 16:45:27 6.8 9.5 23 07:45:18
Rider no: 219 Rider: Brooke Holden Horse: Shambala Bold N Brassy State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 23
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 - 3:25:54 3:33:24 00:07:30 00:07:30 54 03:33:24 03:33:24 12.1 12.1 43 01:32:19
2 43.0 4:33:24 8:18:37 8:29:29 00:10:52 00:18:22 52 03:56:05 07:29:29 10.9 11.5 39 03:08:30
3 32.0 9:29:29 13:15:14 13:28:57 00:13:43 00:32:05 54 03:59:28 11:28:57 8.0 10.3 34 05:20:46
4 31.0 14:28:57 18:18:13 18:29:12 00:10:59 00:43:04 57 04:00:15 15:29:12 7.7 9.6 27 07:08:44
5 11.0 18:59:12 20:15:47 20:25:56 Avg: 00:10:46   56 01:16:35 16:45:47 8.6 9.5 24 07:45:38
Rider no: 98 Rider: Martin Gregson Horse: Burren-dah Gladiator State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 24
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 43.0 - 3:18:23 3:31:01 00:12:38 00:12:38 52 03:31:01 03:31:01 12.2 12.2 39 01:29:56
2 43.0 4:31:01 8:00:34 8:16:04 00:15:30 00:28:08 44 03:45:03 07:16:04 11.5 11.8 36 02:55:05
3 32.0 9:16:04 12:18:36 12:36:18 00:17:42 00:45:50 52 03:20:14 10:36:18 9.6 11.1 27 04:28:07
4 31.0 13:36:18 17:56:20 18:07:59 00:11:39 00:57:29 60 04:31:41 15:07:59 6.8 9.8 25 06:47:31
5 11.0 18:37:59 20:17:37 20:30:35 Avg: 00:14:22   56 01:39:38 16:47:37 6.6 9.5 25 07:47:28
Rider no: 140 Rider: Brad Jones Horse: Espirit Sherwood State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 25
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 43.0 - 3:34:46 3:42:05 00:07:19 00:07:19 52 03:42:05 03:42:05 11.6 11.6 45 01:41:00
2 43.0 4:42:05 8:24:01 8:30:59 00:06:58 00:14:17 54 03:48:54 07:30:59 11.3 11.4 41 03:10:00
3 32.0 9:30:59 13:10:29 13:23:09 00:12:40 00:26:57 60 03:52:10 11:23:09 8.3 10.4 32 05:14:58
4 31.0 14:23:09 18:23:10 18:32:26 00:09:16 00:36:13 48 04:09:17 15:32:26 7.5 9.6 28 07:11:58
5 11.0 19:02:26 20:20:43 20:30:42 Avg: 00:09:03   50 01:18:17 16:50:43 8.4 9.5 26 07:50:34
Rider no: 105 Rider: Greg Garred Horse: Shannonwood Sub State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 26
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 3:03:19 3:16:35 00:13:16 00:13:16 58 03:16:35 03:16:35 13.1 13.1 33 01:15:30
2 43.0 4:16:35 8:01:04 8:30:15 00:29:11 00:42:27 60 04:13:40 07:30:15 10.2 11.5 40 03:09:16
3 32.0 9:30:15 12:29:01 12:55:16 00:26:15 01:08:42 60 03:25:01 10:55:16 9.4 10.8 29 04:47:05
4 31.0 13:55:16 17:20:50 17:46:12 00:25:22 01:34:04 56 03:50:56 14:46:12 8.1 10.1 23 06:25:44
5 11.0 18:16:12 20:27:39 20:57:39 Avg: 00:23:31   60 02:11:27 16:57:39 5.0 9.4 27 07:57:30
Rider no: 103 Rider: Jaime-Maree Mansbridge Horse: Shannonwood Ezar State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 27
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 43.0 - 3:03:18 3:16:33 00:13:15 00:13:15 48 03:16:33 03:16:33 13.1 13.1 32 01:15:28
2 43.0 4:16:33 8:01:04 8:25:15 00:24:11 00:37:26 48 04:08:42 07:25:15 10.4 11.6 38 03:04:16
3 32.0 9:25:15 12:29:01 12:55:10 00:26:09 01:03:35 56 03:29:55 10:55:10 9.1 10.8 28 04:46:59
4 31.0 13:55:10 17:20:48 17:46:06 00:25:18 01:28:53 48 03:50:56 14:46:06 8.1 10.1 22 06:25:38
5 11.0 18:16:06 20:37:39 20:59:45 Avg: 00:22:13   48 02:21:33 17:07:39 4.7 9.3 28 08:07:30
Rider no: 72 Rider: Marty Branigan Horse: Cameo Apassionataa State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 28
P/R 0.0 - - -     41            
1 43.0 - 3:48:46 3:54:38 00:05:52 00:05:52 48 03:54:38 03:54:38 11.0 11.0 48 01:53:33
2 43.0 4:54:38 8:57:14 9:04:03 00:06:49 00:12:41 56 04:09:25 08:04:03 10.3 10.7 45 03:43:04
3 32.0 10:04:03 13:39:18 13:48:13 00:08:55 00:21:36 44 03:44:10 11:48:13 8.6 10.0 38 05:40:02
4 31.0 14:48:13 18:54:02 18:59:50 00:05:48 00:27:24 42 04:11:37 15:59:50 7.4 9.3 29 07:39:22
5 11.0 19:29:50 20:50:28 20:56:08 Avg: 00:06:51   52 01:20:38 17:20:28 8.2 9.2 29 08:20:19
Rider no: 248 Rider: John Howe Horse: Ashbend Perazzi State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 29
P/R 0.0 - - -     37            
1 43.0 - 3:51:56 3:57:37 00:05:41 00:05:41 44 03:57:37 03:57:37 10.9 10.9 51 01:56:32
2 43.0 4:57:37 9:39:34 9:43:45 00:04:11 00:09:52 44 04:46:08 08:43:45 9.0 9.9 49 04:22:46
3 32.0 10:43:45 14:52:09 14:58:00 00:05:51 00:15:43 52 04:14:15 12:58:00 7.6 9.1 40 06:49:49
4 31.0 15:58:00 19:53:17 19:57:20 00:04:03 00:19:46 48 03:59:20 16:57:20 7.8 8.8 30 08:36:52
5 11.0 20:27:20 22:04:47 22:08:12 Avg: 00:04:56   48 01:37:27 18:34:47 6.8 8.6 30 09:34:38
Rider no: 29 Rider: Barry Blinman Horse: Kaminya State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 30
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 4:04:30 4:14:10 00:09:40 00:09:40 46 04:14:10 04:14:10 10.2 10.2 53 02:13:05
2 43.0 5:14:10 9:30:09 9:41:30 00:11:21 00:21:01 44 04:27:20 08:41:30 9.7 9.9 48 04:20:31
3 32.0 10:41:30 14:52:55 15:07:43 00:14:48 00:35:49 48 04:26:13 13:07:43 7.2 9.0 41 06:59:32
4 31.0 16:07:43 19:57:30 20:08:37 00:11:07 00:46:56 52 04:00:54 17:08:37 7.7 8.7 31 08:48:09
5 11.0 20:38:37 22:39:24 22:51:07 Avg: 00:11:44   48 02:00:47 19:09:24 5.5 8.4 31 10:09:15
Rider no: 64 Rider: Wendy Bushell Horse: Arabesque Arabella State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 31
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 - 4:13:34 4:19:57 00:06:23 00:06:23 52 04:19:57 04:19:57 9.9 9.9 55 02:18:52
2 43.0 5:19:57 10:19:32 10:30:18 00:10:46 00:17:09 44 05:10:21 09:30:18 8.3 9.0 52 05:09:19
3 32.0 11:30:18 15:33:01 15:38:49 00:05:48 00:22:57 45 04:08:31 13:38:49 7.7 8.6 44 07:30:38
4 31.0 16:38:49 21:01:39 21:07:41 00:06:02 00:28:59 48 04:28:52 18:07:41 6.9 8.2 33 09:47:13
5 11.0 21:37:41 23:15:19 23:20:15 Avg: 00:07:14   40 01:37:38 19:45:19 6.8 8.1 33 10:45:10
Rider no: 131 Rider: Marylou Locke Horse: Ally State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L5
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 43.0 - 4:05:43 4:16:27 00:10:44 00:10:44 40 04:16:27 04:16:27 10.1 10.1 54 02:15:22
2 43.0 5:16:27 9:41:48 9:51:05 00:09:17 00:20:01 46 04:34:38 08:51:05 9.4 9.7 50 04:30:06
3 32.0 10:51:05 15:02:01 15:13:20 00:11:19 00:31:20 48 04:22:15 13:13:20 7.3 8.9 42 07:05:09
4 31.0 16:13:20 20:20:47 20:32:13 00:11:26 00:42:46 42 04:18:53 17:32:13 7.2 8.5 32 09:11:45
5 11.0 21:02:13 22:51:44 22:57:23 Avg: 00:10:41   44 01:49:31 19:21:44 6.0 8.3 32 10:21:35
Rider no: 235 Rider: Bob Sample Horse: Porcelain Doll State / Country: QLD/AUS Lame L5
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 43.0 - 3:04:21 3:07:59 00:03:38 00:03:38 44 03:07:59 03:07:59 13.7 13.7 27 01:06:54
2 43.0 4:07:59 7:27:10 7:30:51 00:03:41 00:07:19 48 03:22:52 06:30:51 12.7 13.2 21 02:09:52
3 32.0 8:30:51 11:27:46 11:34:23 00:06:37 00:13:56 48 03:03:32 09:34:23 10.5 12.3 20 03:26:12
4 31.0 12:34:23 16:40:30 16:45:33 00:05:03 00:18:59 44 04:11:10 13:45:33 7.4 10.8 17 05:25:05
5 11.0 17:15:33 19:01:05 19:08:09 Avg: 00:04:44   48 01:45:32 15:31:05 6.3 10.3 19 06:30:56
Rider no: 42 Rider: Derek Armitage Horse: Burralga Jack Daniels State / Country:  /AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 43.0 - 2:25:38 2:30:54 00:05:16 00:05:16 48 02:30:54 02:30:54 17.1 17.1 8 00:29:49
2 43.0 3:30:54 6:32:54 6:41:25 00:08:31 00:13:47 56 03:10:31 05:41:25 13.5 15.1 10 01:20:26
3 32.0 7:41:25 10:25:21 10:33:49 00:08:28 00:22:15 56 02:52:24 08:33:49 11.1 13.8 9 02:25:38
Rider no: 61 Rider: Peter Birch Horse: Hillbrae May State / Country:  /AUS Metabolics moderate L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 43.0 - 2:17:03 2:22:43 00:05:40 00:05:40 52 02:22:43 02:22:43 18.1 18.1 4 00:21:38
2 43.0 3:22:43 5:51:46 5:59:42 00:07:56 00:13:36 60 02:36:59 04:59:42 16.4 17.2 3 00:38:43
3 32.0 6:59:42 9:59:35 10:07:16 00:07:41 00:21:17 52 03:07:34 08:07:16 10.2 14.5 6 01:59:05
Rider no: 182 Rider: Ricky Petersen Horse: Ashraf Sparkling Polaris State / Country: QLD/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 43.0 - 2:52:01 3:03:58 00:11:57 00:11:57 54 03:03:58 03:03:58 14.0 14.0 25 01:02:53
2 43.0 4:03:58 7:24:11 7:43:03 00:18:52 00:30:49 54 03:39:05 06:43:03 11.8 12.8 28 02:22:04
3 32.0 8:43:03 13:11:28 13:34:00 00:22:32 00:53:21 60 04:50:57 11:34:00 6.6 10.2 36 05:25:49
Rider no: 211 Rider: Elizabeth Paton Horse: Rafyke State / Country:  /AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 - 2:23:49 2:28:28 00:04:39 00:04:39 56 02:28:28 02:28:28 17.4 17.4 7 00:27:23
2 43.0 3:28:28 6:23:06 6:27:20 00:04:14 00:08:53 58 02:58:52 05:27:20 14.4 15.8 7 01:06:21
3 32.0 7:27:20 9:54:18 10:00:05 00:05:47 00:14:40 56 02:32:45 08:00:05 12.6 14.7 5 01:51:54
Rider no: 128 Rider: Alan Mackinder Horse: Adios State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     45            
1 43.0 - 3:26:34 3:31:45 00:05:11 00:05:11 48 03:31:45 03:31:45 12.2 12.2 40 01:30:40
2 43.0 4:31:45 8:10:14 8:16:16 00:06:02 00:11:13 48 03:44:31 07:16:16 11.5 11.8 37 02:55:17
3 32.0 9:16:16 13:24:23 13:33:52 00:09:29 00:20:42 52 04:17:36 11:33:52 7.5 10.2 35 05:25:41
Rider no: 136 Rider: Peter Cooper Horse: McDonald Park Focus State / Country:  /AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 - 2:26:51 2:37:36 00:10:45 00:10:45 60 02:37:36 02:37:36 16.4 16.4 11 00:36:31
2 43.0 3:37:36 6:27:28 6:33:27 00:05:59 00:16:44 48 02:55:51 05:33:27 14.7 15.5 8 01:12:28
3 32.0 7:33:27 10:08:15 10:14:27 00:06:12 00:22:56 48 02:41:00 08:14:27 11.9 14.3 8 02:06:16
Rider no: 138 Rider: Belinda Hopley Horse: Girilambone Sorcerer State / Country: NSW/AUS Widthdrawn L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     33            
1 43.0 - 4:06:07 4:13:45 00:07:38 00:07:38 44 04:13:45 04:13:45 10.2 10.2 52 02:12:40
2 43.0 5:13:45 9:26:47 9:38:13 00:11:26 00:19:04 44 04:24:28 08:38:13 9.8 10.0 47 04:17:14
3 32.0 10:38:13 14:31:25 14:43:44 00:12:19 00:31:23 56 04:05:31 12:43:44 7.8 9.3 39 06:35:33
Rider no: 115 Rider: Bern Harvey Horse: Velona Phoenix State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 2:40:42 2:50:28 00:09:46 00:09:46 52 02:50:28 02:50:28 15.1 15.1 18 00:49:23
2 43.0 3:50:28 7:02:56 7:12:00 00:09:04 00:18:50 50 03:21:32 06:12:00 12.8 13.9 17 01:51:01
3 32.0 8:12:00 10:37:22 10:49:04 00:11:42 00:30:32 48 02:37:04 08:49:04 12.2 13.4 14 02:40:53
Rider no: 191 Rider: Jason Duff Horse: Aratahnes Premier State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 43.0 - 3:37:36 3:41:59 00:04:23 00:04:23 60 03:41:59 03:41:59 11.6 11.6 44 01:40:54
2 43.0 4:41:59 8:36:32 8:41:01 00:04:29 00:08:52 50 03:59:02 07:41:01 10.8 11.2 44 03:20:02
3 32.0 9:41:01 13:15:49 13:22:10 00:06:21 00:15:13 52 03:41:09 11:22:10 8.7 10.4 31 05:13:59
Rider no: 33 Rider: Scott Davenport Horse: Alhambra Pierrot State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 43.0 - 2:45:33 2:51:00 00:05:27 00:05:27 48 02:51:00 02:51:00 15.1 15.1 19 00:49:55
2 43.0 3:51:00 6:39:42 6:46:48 00:07:06 00:12:33 48 02:55:48 05:46:48 14.7 14.9 14 01:25:49
3 32.0 7:46:48 9:43:58 9:52:45 00:08:47 00:21:20 48 02:05:57 07:52:45 15.2 15.0 4 01:44:34
Rider no: 236 Rider: Paddy Smith Horse: Tuldar Shamah State / Country: NSW/AUS Metabolics moderate L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 4:04:35 4:32:24 00:27:49 00:27:49 56 04:32:24 04:32:24 9.5 9.5 56 02:31:19
2 43.0 5:32:24 10:06:48 10:21:33 00:14:45 00:42:34 55 04:49:09 09:21:33 8.9 9.2 51 05:00:34
3 32.0 11:21:33 15:16:39 15:29:41 00:13:02 00:55:36 52 04:08:08 13:29:41 7.7 8.7 43 07:21:30
Rider no: 221 Rider: Keith Nagle Horse: Elrebel Afternoon Delight State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 - 3:22:32 3:30:18 00:07:46 00:07:46 52 03:30:18 03:30:18 12.3 12.3 38 01:29:13
2 43.0 4:30:18 8:00:00 8:03:00 00:03:00 00:10:46 48 03:32:42 07:03:00 12.1 12.2 30 02:42:01
Rider no: 135 Rider: Wayne Johnson Horse: Desert Duelers Con State / Country: NSW/AUS Heart Rate L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     48            
1 43.0 - 1:55:49 2:21:02 00:25:13 00:25:13 58 02:21:02 02:21:02 18.3 18.3 3 00:19:57
2 43.0 3:21:02 5:48:24 6:04:02 00:15:38 00:40:51 68 02:43:00 05:04:02 15.8 17.0 4 00:43:03
Rider no: 198 Rider: John Dawson Horse: Phoennix State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 43.0 - 2:52:41 3:01:45 00:09:04 00:09:04 58 03:01:45 03:01:45 14.2 14.2 23 01:00:40
2 43.0 4:01:45 7:21:16 7:31:27 00:10:11 00:19:15 52 03:29:42 06:31:27 12.3 13.2 24 02:10:28
Rider no: 149 Rider: Les Robinson Horse: Karumba Cadence State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 - 3:23:46 3:28:32 00:04:46 00:04:46 54 03:28:32 03:28:32 12.4 12.4 35 01:27:27
2 43.0 4:28:32 8:06:28 8:11:10 00:04:42 00:09:28 48 03:42:38 07:11:10 11.6 12.0 33 02:50:11
Rider no: 266 Rider: Roger Warner Horse: Hillbrae Kahalan State / Country:  /AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 3:04:15 3:11:34 00:07:19 00:07:19 52 03:11:34 03:11:34 13.5 13.5 28 01:10:29
2 43.0 4:11:34 7:20:34 7:31:12 00:10:38 00:17:57 52 03:19:38 06:31:12 12.9 13.2 23 02:10:13
Rider no: 113 Rider: Matthew Gadsby Horse: Dardanga Fingal State / Country: QLD/AUS Widthdrawn L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 2:15:31 2:22:55 00:07:24 00:07:24 56 02:22:55 02:22:55 18.1 18.1 5 00:21:50
2 43.0 3:22:55 5:51:57 5:57:40 00:05:43 00:13:07 58 02:34:45 04:57:40 16.7 17.3 2 00:36:41
Rider no: 208 Rider: Natalie Humphries Horse: Darryl State / Country: TAS/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 - 2:39:03 2:46:55 00:07:52 00:07:52 60 02:46:55 02:46:55 15.5 15.5 16 00:45:50
2 43.0 3:46:55 7:53:02 7:59:03 00:06:01 00:13:53 59 04:12:08 06:59:03 10.2 12.3 29 02:38:04
Rider no: 156 Rider: Tony Purton Horse: Beer Street Dimity State / Country: TAS/AUS Heart Rate L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 43.0 - 2:00:30 2:14:35 00:14:05 00:14:05 60 02:14:35 02:14:35 19.2 19.2 2 00:13:30
2 43.0 3:14:35 6:08:14 6:08:14 00:00:00 00:14:05 72 02:53:39 05:08:14 14.9 16.7 5 00:47:15
Rider no: 69 Rider: Ross McCamish Horse: Hillbrae Kassie State / Country: WA/AUS Heart Rate L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 2:39:08 2:39:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 66 02:39:08 02:39:08 16.2 16.2 12 00:38:03
Rider no: 56 Rider: Liz Cullam Horse: Mariba Moontrip State / Country: WA/AUS Widthdrawn L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     68            
1 43.0 - 2:22:46 2:31:10 00:08:24 00:08:24 44 02:31:10 02:31:10 17.1 17.1 9 00:30:05
Rider no: 187 Rider: Mark Lindsay Horse: Kintamani Silver Motif State / Country: NSW/AUS Heart Rate L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 43.0 - 3:37:41 3:56:09 00:18:28 00:18:28 68 03:56:09 03:56:09 10.9 10.9 49 01:55:04
Rider no: 224 Rider: Ken Bradley Horse: Phoenix Park Epona State / Country: VIC/AUS Widthdrawn L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 3:03:05 3:06:40 00:03:35 00:03:35 52 03:06:40 03:06:40 13.8 13.8 26 01:05:35
Rider no: 289 Rider: Mark Harvey Horse: Raymar Ali State / Country: NSW/AUS Gall or injury P/R
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
Rider no: 53 Rider: Gregg Fields Horse: Jayhal Shah State / Country: QLD/AUS Lame P/R
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
Middleweight
Rider no: 172 Rider: Brook Sample Horse: Brookleigh Excalibur State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 1 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 43.0 - 1:59:16 2:04:09 00:04:53 00:04:53 60 02:04:09 02:04:09 20.8 20.8 8 02:04:09
2 43.0 3:04:09 5:19:08 5:22:56 00:03:48 00:08:41 60 02:18:47 04:22:56 18.6 19.6 8 00:39:21
3 32.0 6:22:56 8:01:32 8:12:39 00:11:07 00:19:48 56 01:49:43 06:12:39 17.5 19.0 4 00:09:39
4 31.0 9:12:39 10:56:38 11:07:12 00:10:34 00:30:22 52 01:54:33 08:07:12 16.2 18.3 2 00:28:06
5 11.0 11:37:12 12:05:10 12:28:16 Avg: 00:07:35   52 00:27:58 08:35:10 23.6 18.6 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 41 Rider: Jeff Adams Horse: Takoi Jacky Chan State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 2
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 43.0 - 1:58:22 2:01:30 00:03:08 00:03:08 60 02:01:30 02:01:30 21.2 21.2 4 02:01:30
2 43.0 3:01:30 5:16:42 5:21:59 00:05:17 00:08:25 54 02:20:29 04:21:59 18.4 19.7 7 00:38:24
3 32.0 6:21:59 8:13:05 8:19:25 00:06:20 00:14:45 52 01:57:26 06:19:25 16.3 18.7 5 00:16:25
4 31.0 9:19:25 11:12:55 11:19:20 00:06:25 00:21:10 52 01:59:55 08:19:20 15.5 17.9 3 00:40:14
5 11.0 11:49:20 12:25:38 12:35:36 Avg: 00:05:17   52 00:36:18 08:55:38 18.2 17.9 2 00:20:28
Rider no: 5 Rider: Kristie Taprell Horse: Kurrajong Concorde State / Country: VIC/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     28            
1 43.0 - 2:24:06 2:26:16 00:02:10 00:02:10 42 02:26:16 02:26:16 17.6 17.6 29 02:26:16
2 43.0 3:26:16 5:54:46 5:57:01 00:02:15 00:04:25 52 02:30:45 04:57:01 17.1 17.4 24 01:13:26
3 32.0 6:57:01 8:40:45 8:44:05 00:03:20 00:07:45 56 01:47:04 06:44:05 17.9 17.5 13 00:41:05
4 31.0 9:44:05 11:34:09 11:40:10 00:06:01 00:13:46 54 01:56:05 08:40:10 16.0 17.2 5 01:01:04
5 11.0 12:10:10 12:41:47 12:48:55 Avg: 00:03:26   48 00:31:37 09:11:47 20.9 17.4 3 00:36:37
Rider no: 120 Rider: Raymond Griffiths Horse: Ginger Megs State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 4
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 43.0 - 1:58:18 2:09:24 00:11:06 00:11:06 52 02:09:24 02:09:24 19.9 19.9 14 02:09:24
2 43.0 3:09:24 5:23:41 5:35:44 00:12:03 00:23:09 58 02:26:20 04:35:44 17.6 18.7 14 00:52:09
3 32.0 6:35:44 8:24:17 8:36:07 00:11:50 00:34:59 60 02:00:23 06:36:07 15.9 17.9 11 00:33:07
4 31.0 9:36:07 11:35:01 11:49:55 00:14:54 00:49:53 56 02:13:48 08:49:55 13.9 16.9 7 01:10:49
5 11.0 12:19:55 13:02:24 13:19:45 Avg: 00:12:28   56 00:42:29 09:32:24 15.5 16.8 4 00:57:14
Rider no: 70 Rider: Blake Freeman Horse: Cedar Ridge Original Design State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 1:57:33 2:01:05 00:03:32 00:03:32 48 02:01:05 02:01:05 21.3 21.3 3 02:01:05
2 43.0 3:01:05 5:17:53 5:20:59 00:03:06 00:06:38 48 02:19:54 04:20:59 18.4 19.8 6 00:37:24
3 32.0 6:20:59 8:02:04 8:04:11 00:02:07 00:08:45 60 01:43:12 06:04:11 18.6 19.4 2 00:01:11
4 31.0 9:04:11 11:39:50 11:47:40 00:07:50 00:16:35 58 02:43:29 08:47:40 11.4 16.9 6 01:08:34
5 11.0 12:17:40 13:14:32 13:23:39 Avg: 00:04:08   48 00:56:52 09:44:32 11.6 16.4 5 01:09:22
Rider no: 225 Rider: Mette Sutton Horse: Tuldar The Magician State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 6
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 43.0 - 2:01:00 2:08:00 00:07:00 00:07:00 60 02:08:00 02:08:00 20.2 20.2 11 02:08:00
2 43.0 3:08:00 5:24:49 5:33:05 00:08:16 00:15:16 52 02:25:05 04:33:05 17.8 18.9 13 00:49:30
3 32.0 6:33:05 8:31:55 8:39:20 00:07:25 00:22:41 52 02:06:15 06:39:20 15.2 17.7 12 00:36:20
4 31.0 9:39:20 11:52:45 11:58:57 00:06:12 00:28:53 56 02:19:37 08:58:57 13.3 16.6 8 01:19:51
5 11.0 12:28:57 13:16:36 13:24:37 Avg: 00:07:13   48 00:47:39 09:46:36 13.9 16.4 6 01:11:26
Rider no: 111 Rider: Camille Champagne-Bargenquast Horse: Shaah State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 7
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 2:14:58 2:18:55 00:03:57 00:03:57 56 02:18:55 02:18:55 18.6 18.6 22 02:18:55
2 43.0 3:18:55 5:23:40 5:31:15 00:07:35 00:11:32 52 02:12:20 04:31:15 19.5 19.0 12 00:47:40
3 32.0 6:31:15 8:23:06 8:27:37 00:04:31 00:16:03 52 01:56:22 06:27:37 16.5 18.3 7 00:24:37
4 31.0 9:27:37 12:04:32 12:13:15 00:08:43 00:24:46 46 02:45:38 09:13:15 11.2 16.2 10 01:34:09
5 11.0 12:43:15 13:30:13 13:39:42 Avg: 00:06:11   48 00:46:58 10:00:13 14.1 16.0 7 01:25:03
Rider no: 170 Rider: Gayle Holmes Horse: Captain's Creek Rupert State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 8
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 - 2:40:28 2:44:13 00:03:45 00:03:45 60 02:44:13 02:44:13 15.7 15.7 38 02:44:13
2 43.0 3:44:13 6:34:03 6:38:01 00:03:58 00:07:43 56 02:53:48 05:38:01 14.8 15.3 37 01:54:26
3 32.0 7:38:01 9:31:09 9:37:44 00:06:35 00:14:18 50 01:59:43 07:37:44 16.0 15.5 25 01:34:44
4 31.0 10:37:44 12:31:43 12:38:53 00:07:10 00:21:28 60 02:01:09 09:38:53 15.4 15.4 13 01:59:47
5 11.0 13:08:53 13:41:35 13:51:20 Avg: 00:05:22   56 00:32:42 10:11:35 20.2 15.7 8 01:36:25
Rider no: 107 Rider: Marion Lengronne Horse: Sasam State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 9
P/R 0.0 - - -     28            
1 43.0 - 2:19:09 2:24:05 00:04:56 00:04:56 48 02:24:05 02:24:05 17.9 17.9 26 02:24:05
2 43.0 3:24:05 5:45:28 5:50:44 00:05:16 00:10:12 56 02:26:39 04:50:44 17.6 17.7 20 01:07:09
3 32.0 6:50:44 8:42:32 8:49:14 00:06:42 00:16:54 52 01:58:30 06:49:14 16.2 17.3 15 00:46:14
4 31.0 9:49:14 12:22:04 12:29:02 00:06:58 00:23:52 44 02:39:48 09:29:02 11.6 15.7 11 01:49:56
5 11.0 12:59:02 13:44:21 13:51:13 Avg: 00:05:58   44 00:45:19 10:14:21 14.6 15.6 9 01:39:11
Rider no: 169 Rider: Kaylea Maher Horse: Mt Eerwah Siridion State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 10
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 43.0 - 2:10:05 2:12:45 00:02:40 00:02:40 48 02:12:45 02:12:45 19.4 19.4 15 02:12:45
2 43.0 3:12:45 5:24:14 5:28:27 00:04:13 00:06:53 56 02:15:42 04:28:27 19.0 19.2 11 00:44:52
3 32.0 6:28:27 8:09:54 8:19:40 00:09:46 00:16:39 52 01:51:13 06:19:40 17.3 18.6 6 00:16:40
4 31.0 9:19:40 12:05:33 12:08:39 00:03:06 00:19:45 54 02:48:59 09:08:39 11.0 16.3 9 01:29:33
5 11.0 12:38:39 13:53:40 14:03:08 Avg: 00:04:56   48 01:15:01 10:23:40 8.8 15.4 10 01:48:30
Rider no: 31 Rider: Brad Dillon Horse: Banfield Paris State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 11
P/R 0.0 - - -     46            
1 43.0 - 2:30:14 2:37:17 00:07:03 00:07:03 52 02:37:17 02:37:17 16.4 16.4 36 02:37:17
2 43.0 3:37:17 6:31:56 6:39:02 00:07:06 00:14:09 54 03:01:45 05:39:02 14.2 15.2 38 01:55:27
3 32.0 7:39:02 9:30:36 9:38:45 00:08:09 00:22:18 58 01:59:43 07:38:45 16.0 15.4 26 01:35:45
4 31.0 10:38:45 13:01:10 13:12:58 00:11:48 00:34:06 54 02:34:13 10:12:58 12.1 14.6 18 02:33:52
5 11.0 13:42:58 14:27:41 14:44:28 Avg: 00:08:31   56 00:44:43 10:57:41 14.8 14.6 12 02:22:31
Rider no: 242 Rider: Kenneth Moir Horse: Eskdale Shakago Bae State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 12
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 2:19:23 2:22:26 00:03:03 00:03:03 55 02:22:26 02:22:26 18.1 18.1 23 02:22:26
2 43.0 3:22:26 5:51:05 5:57:47 00:06:42 00:09:45 56 02:35:21 04:57:47 16.6 17.3 25 01:14:12
3 32.0 6:57:47 9:14:41 9:20:40