Ride Results

Tom Quilty Gold Cup (20-09-2008)
Ride distance: 160.0 km

Outcomes - Tom Quilty Gold Cup (20-09-2008)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
HW 48 - 21 6 1 20 43.75%
MW 93 - 50 7 - 36 53.76%
LW 49 - 23 8 - 18 46.94%
JN 14 - 5 2 - 7 35.71%
Totals 204 - 99 23 1 81 48.53%
Results - Tom Quilty Gold Cup (20-09-2008)
Leg Leg Length Departure Time Arrival Time Vet Time Recovery Total Recovery HR Leg Time Total Leg Time Leg Speed Avg Speed Leg Pos Time behind Leader
Heavyweight
Rider no: 190 Rider: Matthew Sample Horse: Tarrangower Crecendo State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 1 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:09:40 6:15:09 00:05:29 00:05:29 58 02:15:09 02:15:09 16.4 16.4 1 00:00:00
2 33.0 6:55:09 8:55:41 9:02:51 00:07:10 00:12:39 58 02:07:42 04:22:51 15.5 16.0 2 01:52:51
3 31.0 9:42:51 11:47:12 11:55:33 00:08:21 00:21:00 52 02:12:42 06:35:33 14.0 15.3 1 00:00:00
4 23.0 12:45:33 14:30:44 14:36:26 00:05:42 00:26:42 52 01:50:53 08:26:26 12.4 14.7 1 00:00:00
5 22.0 15:16:26 16:55:50 17:04:33 00:08:43 00:35:25 53 01:48:07 10:14:33 12.2 14.3 6 16:58:29
6 14.0 17:34:33 18:47:09 18:56:20 Avg: 00:07:05   48 01:12:36 11:27:09 11.6 14.0 20 18:07:27
Rider no: 174 Rider: Selwyn Nix Horse: Dunbar Mahadik State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 2
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:43:58 6:53:56 00:09:58 00:09:58 50 02:53:56 02:53:56 12.8 12.8 19 00:38:47
2 33.0 7:33:56 10:03:25 10:15:07 00:11:42 00:21:40 58 02:41:11 05:35:07 12.3 12.5 13 03:05:07
3 31.0 10:55:07 13:25:33 13:44:47 00:19:14 00:40:54 58 02:49:40 08:24:47 11.0 12.0 9 01:49:14
4 23.0 14:34:47 17:00:29 17:09:38 00:09:09 00:50:03 56 02:34:51 10:59:38 8.9 11.3 6 02:33:12
5 22.0 17:49:38 20:09:23 20:18:42 00:09:19 00:59:22 52 02:29:04 13:28:42 8.9 10.8 9 20:12:38
6 14.0 20:48:42 22:14:25 22:44:25 Avg: 00:11:52   44 01:25:43 14:54:25 9.8 10.7 22 21:34:43
Rider no: 90 Rider: Stephen Gray Horse: Ashraf Sparkling Panache State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:23:58 6:43:58 00:20:00 00:20:00 52 02:43:58 02:43:58 13.5 13.5 14 00:28:49
2 33.0 7:23:58 9:52:17 10:13:53 00:21:36 00:41:36 56 02:49:55 05:33:53 11.7 12.6 12 03:03:53
3 31.0 10:53:53 13:16:37 13:42:52 00:26:15 01:07:51 56 02:48:59 08:22:52 11.0 12.1 8 01:47:19
4 23.0 14:32:52 16:25:19 16:53:09 00:27:50 01:35:41 54 02:20:17 10:43:09 9.8 11.6 4 02:16:43
5 22.0 17:33:09 19:43:31 20:09:38 00:26:07 02:01:48 54 02:36:29 13:19:38 8.4 11.0 8 20:03:34
6 14.0 20:39:38 22:51:10 23:21:10 Avg: 00:24:21   48 02:11:32 15:31:10 6.4 10.3 23 22:11:28
Rider no: 26 Rider: Keryn Mahoney Horse: Bremervale Justice State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 4
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:32:30 6:42:58 00:10:28 00:10:28 60 02:42:58 02:42:58 13.6 13.6 11 00:27:49
2 33.0 7:22:58 9:51:02 10:07:47 00:16:45 00:27:13 60 02:44:49 05:27:47 12.0 12.8 9 02:57:47
3 31.0 10:47:47 13:26:55 13:35:10 00:08:15 00:35:28 56 02:47:23 08:15:10 11.1 12.2 6 01:39:37
4 23.0 14:25:10 16:53:59 17:05:09 00:11:10 00:46:38 60 02:39:59 10:55:09 8.6 11.4 5 02:28:43
5 22.0 17:45:09 20:40:48 20:51:08 00:10:20 00:56:58 56 03:05:59 14:01:08 7.1 10.4 10 20:45:04
6 14.0 23:15:00 1:33:38 1:38:38 Avg: 00:11:23   48 02:18:38 16:19:46 6.1 9.8 10 00:53:56
Rider no: 75 Rider: Elizabeth Paton Horse: Freelance Gaytu Boysey State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:31:20 6:40:15 00:08:55 00:08:55 48 02:40:15 02:40:15 13.9 13.9 8 00:25:06
2 33.0 7:20:15 9:47:09 9:58:34 00:11:25 00:20:20 54 02:38:19 05:18:34 12.5 13.2 7 02:48:34
3 31.0 10:38:34 13:37:45 13:49:41 00:11:56 00:32:16 60 03:11:07 08:29:41 9.7 11.9 10 01:54:08
4 23.0 14:39:41 16:57:43 17:14:20 00:16:37 00:48:53 52 02:34:39 11:04:20 8.9 11.2 7 02:37:54
5 22.0 17:54:20 21:01:34 21:09:16 00:07:42 00:56:35 50 03:14:56 14:19:16 6.8 10.2 11 21:03:12
6 14.0 23:15:00 1:32:47 1:42:59 Avg: 00:11:19   48 02:17:47 16:37:03 6.1 9.6 9 00:53:05
Rider no: 63 Rider: Richard Collyer Horse: Crystabarbara State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 6
P/R 0.0 - - -     48            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:52:50 7:00:28 00:07:38 00:07:38 52 03:00:28 03:00:28 12.3 12.3 21 00:45:19
2 33.0 7:40:28 10:31:18 10:41:59 00:10:41 00:18:19 54 03:01:31 06:01:59 10.9 11.6 17 03:31:59
3 31.0 11:21:59 14:33:29 14:43:40 00:10:11 00:28:30 50 03:21:41 09:23:40 9.2 10.8 15 02:48:07
4 23.0 15:33:40 17:55:40 18:07:16 00:11:36 00:40:06 52 02:33:36 11:57:16 9.0 10.4 10 03:30:50
5 22.0 18:47:16 21:18:40 21:48:40 00:30:00 01:10:06 48 03:01:24 14:58:40 7.3 9.7 14 21:42:36
6 14.0 23:15:00 0:57:48 1:06:30 Avg: 00:14:01   44 01:42:48 16:41:28 8.2 9.6 2 00:18:06
Rider no: 163 Rider: Ernest Schrader Horse: Porcelain Doll State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 7
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 4:00:00 7:06:50 7:12:08 00:05:18 00:05:18 50 03:12:08 03:12:08 11.6 11.6 30 00:56:59
2 33.0 7:52:08 10:36:38 10:45:15 00:08:37 00:13:55 58 02:53:07 06:05:15 11.4 11.5 20 03:35:15
3 31.0 11:25:15 14:35:30 14:44:00 00:08:30 00:22:25 56 03:18:45 09:24:00 9.4 10.7 16 02:48:27
4 23.0 15:34:00 17:53:12 18:02:47 00:09:35 00:32:00 60 02:28:47 11:52:47 9.3 10.4 9 03:26:21
5 22.0 18:42:47 21:16:29 21:46:29 00:30:00 01:02:00 49 03:03:42 14:56:29 7.2 9.8 13 21:40:25
6 14.0 23:15:00 1:05:02 1:15:05 Avg: 00:12:24   56 01:50:02 16:46:31 7.6 9.5 3 00:25:20
Rider no: 201 Rider: Jonnie White Horse: Die Kinder Spyder State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 8
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:37:52 6:46:33 00:08:41 00:08:41 45 02:46:33 02:46:33 13.3 13.3 15 00:31:24
2 33.0 7:26:33 10:04:28 10:12:01 00:07:33 00:16:14 48 02:45:28 05:32:01 12.0 12.6 11 03:02:01
3 31.0 10:52:01 13:55:59 14:08:46 00:12:47 00:29:01 52 03:16:45 08:48:46 9.5 11.5 11 02:13:13
4 23.0 14:58:46 17:35:27 17:47:01 00:11:34 00:40:35 52 02:48:15 11:37:01 8.2 10.7 8 03:10:35
5 22.0 18:27:01 21:10:59 21:40:59 00:30:00 01:10:35 49 03:13:58 14:50:59 6.8 9.8 12 21:34:55
6 14.0 23:15:00 1:11:15 1:17:16 Avg: 00:14:07   44 01:56:15 16:47:14 7.2 9.5 5 00:31:33
Rider no: 82 Rider: Mitchell Teuwsen Horse: Tequila Sunrise State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 9
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:38:50 6:50:42 00:11:52 00:11:52 48 02:50:42 02:50:42 13.0 13.0 17 00:35:33
2 33.0 7:30:42 10:13:38 10:30:43 00:17:05 00:28:57 51 03:00:01 05:50:43 11.0 12.0 15 03:20:43
3 31.0 11:10:43 14:46:53 14:46:53 00:00:00 00:28:57 44 03:36:10 09:26:53 8.6 10.7 17 02:51:20
4 23.0 15:36:53 18:19:53 18:36:59 00:17:06 00:46:03 52 03:00:06 12:26:59 7.7 10.0 15 04:00:33
5 22.0 19:16:59 22:05:51 22:35:51 00:30:00 01:16:03 44 03:18:52 15:45:51 6.6 9.3 16 22:29:47
6 14.0 23:15:00 0:39:42 1:04:00 Avg: 00:15:12   46 01:24:42 17:10:33 9.9 9.3 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 124 Rider: Paul Fitzgerald Horse: Merton Amadeus State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 10
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:53:17 7:03:52 00:10:35 00:10:35 60 03:03:52 03:03:52 12.1 12.1 26 00:48:43
2 33.0 7:43:52 10:32:40 10:44:21 00:11:41 00:22:16 56 03:00:29 06:04:21 11.0 11.5 19 03:34:21
3 31.0 11:24:21 14:24:51 14:42:47 00:17:56 00:40:12 60 03:18:26 09:22:47 9.4 10.8 14 02:47:14
4 23.0 15:32:47 17:58:06 18:07:55 00:09:49 00:50:01 48 02:35:08 11:57:55 8.9 10.4 11 03:31:29
5 22.0 18:47:55 21:25:00 21:55:00 00:30:00 01:20:01 45 03:07:05 15:05:00 7.1 9.7 15 21:48:56
6 14.0 22:25:00 1:05:55 1:20:15 Avg: 00:16:00   52 02:40:55 17:45:55 5.2 9.0 4 00:26:13
Rider no: 138 Rider: Olaf Lochtenberg Horse: Matta Mia Ademi State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 11
P/R 0.0 - - -     48            
1 37.0 4:00:00 7:16:39 7:26:22 00:09:43 00:09:43 48 03:26:22 03:26:22 10.8 10.8 36 01:11:13
2 33.0 8:06:22 11:01:39 11:20:43 00:19:04 00:28:47 58 03:14:21 06:40:43 10.2 10.5 31 04:10:43
3 31.0 12:00:43 15:00:40 15:15:48 00:15:08 00:43:55 54 03:15:05 09:55:48 9.5 10.2 22 03:20:15
4 23.0 16:05:48 18:09:35 18:23:58 00:14:23 00:58:18 54 02:18:10 12:13:58 10.0 10.1 13 03:47:32
5 22.0 19:03:58 22:07:17 22:37:17 00:30:00 01:28:18 48 03:33:19 15:47:17 6.2 9.2 18 22:31:13
6 14.0 23:15:00 1:31:03 1:38:15 Avg: 00:17:39   56 02:16:03 18:03:20 6.2 8.9 7 00:51:21
Rider no: 78 Rider: Alwyn Torenbeek Horse: Dalgangle State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 12
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:49:01 7:09:01 00:20:00 00:20:00 52 03:09:01 03:09:01 11.7 11.7 28 00:53:52
2 33.0 7:49:01 10:50:05 11:07:09 00:17:04 00:37:04 60 03:18:08 06:27:09 10.0 10.8 27 03:57:09
3 31.0 11:47:09 15:21:35 15:33:21 00:11:46 00:48:50 46 03:46:12 10:13:21 8.2 9.9 25 03:37:48
4 23.0 16:23:21 18:58:06 19:08:56 00:10:50 00:59:40 50 02:45:35 12:58:56 8.3 9.6 18 04:32:30
5 22.0 19:48:56 22:33:01 23:03:01 00:30:00 01:29:40 44 03:14:05 16:13:01 6.8 9.0 22 22:56:57
6 14.0 23:33:01 1:26:51 1:39:35 Avg: 00:17:56   48 01:53:50 18:06:51 7.4 8.8 6 00:47:09
Rider no: 128 Rider: Anthony Caslin Horse: Timeless State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 13
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:47:08 6:59:23 00:12:15 00:12:15 48 02:59:23 02:59:23 12.4 12.4 20 00:44:14
2 33.0 7:39:23 10:15:56 10:31:59 00:16:03 00:28:18 58 02:52:36 05:51:59 11.5 11.9 16 03:21:59
3 31.0 11:11:59 14:24:14 14:39:20 00:15:06 00:43:24 52 03:27:21 09:19:20 9.0 10.8 13 02:43:47
4 23.0 15:29:20 17:54:14 18:12:05 00:17:51 01:01:15 56 02:42:45 12:02:05 8.5 10.3 12 03:35:39
5 22.0 18:52:05 22:27:19 22:57:19 00:30:00 01:31:15 48 04:05:14 16:07:19 5.4 9.1 19 22:51:15
6 14.0 23:27:19 1:31:11 1:49:10 Avg: 00:18:15   48 02:03:52 18:11:11 6.8 8.8 8 00:51:29
Rider no: 198 Rider: Shimpei Miyamoto Horse: Shah-Vale Shamal State / Country:  /JPN Final place: 14
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 4:00:00 7:16:24 7:24:56 00:08:32 00:08:32 44 03:24:56 03:24:56 10.8 10.8 34 01:09:47
2 33.0 8:04:56 11:04:39 11:19:33 00:14:54 00:23:26 56 03:14:37 06:39:33 10.2 10.5 30 04:09:33
3 31.0 11:59:33 14:58:52 15:08:07 00:09:15 00:32:41 52 03:08:34 09:48:07 9.9 10.3 19 03:12:34
4 23.0 15:58:07 18:15:58 18:26:52 00:10:54 00:43:35 60 02:28:45 12:16:52 9.3 10.1 14 03:50:26
5 22.0 19:06:52 22:06:43 22:36:43 00:30:00 01:13:35 48 03:29:51 15:46:43 6.3 9.3 17 22:30:39
6 14.0 23:15:00 1:39:29 1:46:01 Avg: 00:14:43   48 02:24:29 18:11:12 5.8 8.8 11 00:59:47
Rider no: 181 Rider: Greg Garred Horse: Shannonwood Sub State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 15
P/R 0.0 - - -     39            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:50:38 7:02:03 00:11:25 00:11:25 55 03:02:03 03:02:03 12.2 12.2 24 00:46:54
2 33.0 7:42:03 10:40:26 10:52:46 00:12:20 00:23:45 60 03:10:43 06:12:46 10.4 11.3 24 03:42:46
3 31.0 11:32:46 14:56:58 15:11:46 00:14:48 00:38:33 59 03:39:00 09:51:46 8.5 10.2 20 03:16:13
4 23.0 16:01:46 18:29:58 18:39:37 00:09:39 00:48:12 60 02:37:51 12:29:37 8.7 9.9 16 04:03:11
5 22.0 19:19:37 22:27:19 22:57:19 00:30:00 01:18:12 54 03:37:42 16:07:19 6.1 9.1 19 22:51:15
6 14.0 23:27:19 1:44:14 2:05:45 Avg: 00:15:38   55 02:16:55 18:24:14 6.1 8.7 12 01:04:32
Rider no: 10 Rider: Ian Brown Horse: Unique Design State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 16
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 37.0 4:00:00 7:25:37 7:34:55 00:09:18 00:09:18 46 03:34:55 03:34:55 10.3 10.3 41 01:19:46
2 33.0 8:14:55 11:13:41 11:29:12 00:15:31 00:24:49 56 03:14:17 06:49:12 10.2 10.3 33 04:19:12
3 31.0 12:09:12 15:31:50 15:43:54 00:12:04 00:36:53 52 03:34:42 10:23:54 8.7 9.7 28 03:48:21
4 23.0 16:33:54 18:54:02 19:07:30 00:13:28 00:50:21 52 02:33:36 12:57:30 9.0 9.6 17 04:31:04
5 22.0 19:47:30 22:52:15 23:22:15 00:30:00 01:20:21 52 03:34:45 16:32:15 6.1 8.8 23 23:16:11
6 14.0 23:52:15 1:53:55 2:09:04 Avg: 00:16:04   52 02:01:40 18:33:55 6.9 8.6 13 01:14:13
Rider no: 100 Rider: Mark Nimon Horse: Sundown Park Miss Jacob State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 17
P/R 0.0 - - -     56            
1 37.0 4:00:00 7:07:37 7:25:39 00:18:02 00:18:02 50 03:25:39 03:25:39 10.8 10.8 35 01:10:30
2 33.0 8:05:39 11:16:18 11:28:40 00:12:22 00:30:24 56 03:23:01 06:48:40 9.8 10.3 32 04:18:40
3 31.0 12:08:40 15:25:43 15:39:45 00:14:02 00:44:26 59 03:31:05 10:19:45 8.8 9.8 26 03:44:12
4 23.0 16:29:45 18:58:06 19:18:12 00:20:06 01:04:32 52 02:48:27 13:08:12 8.2 9.4 19 04:41:46
5 22.0 19:58:12 22:31:20 23:01:20 00:30:00 01:34:32 48 03:03:08 16:11:20 7.2 9.0 21 22:55:16
6 14.0 23:31:20 1:57:06 2:20:47 Avg: 00:18:54   52 02:25:46 18:37:06 5.8 8.6 14 01:17:24
Rider no: 101 Rider: Michael Combe Horse: Erin Park GBH State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 18
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 4:00:00 7:19:47 7:29:56 00:10:09 00:10:09 56 03:29:56 03:29:56 10.6 10.6 39 01:14:47
2 33.0 8:09:56 11:40:29 12:00:45 00:20:16 00:30:25 52 03:50:49 07:20:45 8.6 9.5 39 04:50:45
3 31.0 12:40:45 16:03:07 16:22:57 00:19:50 00:50:15 54 03:42:12 11:02:57 8.4 9.1 34 04:27:24
4 23.0 17:12:57 19:48:21 19:59:42 00:11:21 01:01:36 56 02:46:45 13:49:42 8.3 9.0 25 05:23:16
5 22.0 20:39:42 23:59:36 0:06:04 00:06:28 -22:-51:-56 51 03:26:22 17:16:04 6.4 8.5 1 00:00:00
6 14.0 0:36:04 3:03:15 3:11:26 Avg: -4:-34:-23   52 02:27:11 19:43:15 5.7 8.1 15 02:23:33
Rider no: 57 Rider: Louise Mackey Horse: Tropic Danone State / Country: VIC/AUS Final place: 19
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 4:00:00 7:44:24 7:53:48 00:09:24 00:09:24 42 03:53:48 03:53:48 9.5 9.5 45 01:38:39
2 33.0 8:33:48 12:21:40 12:39:59 00:18:19 00:27:43 48 04:06:11 07:59:59 8.0 8.8 43 05:29:59
3 31.0 13:19:59 17:05:55 17:18:59 00:13:04 00:40:47 48 03:59:00 11:58:59 7.8 8.4 37 05:23:26
4 23.0 18:08:59 21:08:17 21:14:16 00:05:59 00:46:46 50 03:05:17 15:04:16 7.4 8.2 28 06:37:50
5 22.0 23:15:00 2:10:14 2:18:39 00:08:25 00:55:11 52 03:03:39 18:07:55 7.2 8.1 3 02:12:35
6 14.0 2:48:39 4:53:56 5:00:02 Avg: 00:11:02   44 02:05:17 20:13:12 6.7 7.9 17 04:14:14
Rider no: 56 Rider: Janice McPherson Horse: Follydown Bint Ajouz State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 20
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 37.0 4:00:00 7:44:14 7:54:00 00:09:46 00:09:46 48 03:54:00 03:54:00 9.5 9.5 46 01:38:51
2 33.0 8:34:00 12:21:40 12:39:04 00:17:24 00:27:10 44 04:05:04 07:59:04 8.1 8.8 42 05:29:04
3 31.0 13:19:04 17:05:55 17:17:43 00:11:48 00:38:58 48 03:58:39 11:57:43 7.8 8.4 36 05:22:10
4 23.0 18:07:43 21:08:17 21:14:21 00:06:04 00:45:02 52 03:06:38 15:04:21 7.4 8.2 29 06:37:55
5 22.0 23:15:00 2:10:14 2:19:32 00:09:18 00:54:20 58 03:04:32 18:08:53 7.2 8.0 4 02:13:28
6 14.0 2:49:32 4:53:56 4:59:44 Avg: 00:10:52   48 02:04:24 20:13:17 6.8 7.9 17 04:14:14
Rider no: 44 Rider: Con Bouzianis Horse: Conderosa Rassim State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 21
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:44:42 6:53:52 00:09:10 00:09:10 52 02:53:52 02:53:52 12.8 12.8 18 00:38:43
2 33.0 7:33:52 10:34:30 10:44:13 00:09:43 00:18:53 52 03:10:21 06:04:13 10.4 11.5 18 03:34:13
3 31.0 11:24:13 14:53:44 15:12:33 00:18:49 00:37:42 59 03:48:20 09:52:33 8.1 10.2 21 03:17:00
4 23.0 16:02:33 19:41:13 19:46:19 00:05:06 00:42:48 44 03:43:46 13:36:19 6.2 9.1 23 05:09:53
5 22.0 20:26:19 4:01:10 4:07:32 00:06:22 00:49:10 46 07:41:13 21:17:32 2.9 6.9 5 04:01:28
6 14.0 4:31:10 5:10:08 5:17:31 Avg: 00:09:50   40 00:38:58 21:56:30 21.6 7.3 19 04:30:26
Rider no: 150 Rider: Matthew Gadsby Horse: Dardanga Fingal State / Country: QLD/AUS Metabolics severe L6
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 37.0 4:00:00 7:21:25 7:40:23 00:18:58 00:18:58 56 03:40:23 03:40:23 10.1 10.1 42 01:25:14
2 33.0 8:20:23 10:32:40 10:46:41 00:14:01 00:32:59 56 02:26:18 06:06:41 13.5 11.5 22 03:36:41
3 31.0 11:26:41 13:25:10 13:41:10 00:16:00 00:48:59 56 02:14:29 08:21:10 13.8 12.1 7 01:45:37
4 23.0 14:31:10 16:23:27 16:33:53 00:10:26 00:59:25 54 02:02:43 10:23:53 11.2 11.9 3 01:57:27
5 22.0 17:13:53 19:13:37 19:22:30 00:08:53 01:08:18 56 02:08:37 12:32:30 10.3 11.6 7 19:16:26
6 14.0 19:52:30 21:46:26 23:01:00 Avg: 00:13:39   56 01:53:56 14:26:26 7.4 11.1 21 21:06:44
Rider no: 144 Rider: Vern Berry Horse: Hirstglen Louisville State / Country: QLD/AUS Lame L6
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:56:22 7:15:23 00:19:01 00:19:01 56 03:15:23 03:15:23 11.4 11.4 31 01:00:14
2 33.0 7:55:23 11:27:31 11:44:07 00:16:36 00:35:37 48 03:48:44 07:04:07 8.7 9.9 36 04:34:07
3 31.0 12:24:07 15:31:28 15:43:23 00:11:55 00:47:32 56 03:19:16 10:23:23 9.3 9.7 27 03:47:50
4 23.0 16:33:23 19:52:38 20:00:26 00:07:48 00:55:20 56 03:27:03 13:50:26 6.7 9.0 26 05:24:00
5 22.0 20:40:26 0:16:16 0:24:07 00:07:51 01:03:11 50 03:43:41 17:34:07 5.9 8.3 2 00:18:03
6 14.0 0:54:07 3:18:37 3:25:21 Avg: 00:12:38   52 02:24:30 19:58:37 5.8 8.0 16 02:38:55
Rider no: 72 Rider: Ian Davidson Horse: Tristram Nicholas State / Country: NSW/AUS Metabolics severe L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:12:29 6:20:30 00:08:01 00:08:01 56 02:20:30 02:20:30 15.8 15.8 2 00:05:21
2 33.0 7:00:30 8:57:37 9:07:26 00:09:49 00:17:50 54 02:06:56 04:27:26 15.6 15.7 3 01:57:26
3 31.0 9:47:26 12:05:39 12:11:29 00:05:50 00:23:40 56 02:24:03 06:51:29 12.9 14.7 2 00:15:56
4 23.0 13:01:29 15:04:24 15:20:28 00:16:04 00:39:44 80 02:18:59 09:10:28 9.9 13.5 2 00:44:02
Rider no: 110 Rider: Laura Salisbury Horse: Musical Gully Pizzecato State / Country: SA/AUS Widthdrawn L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     52            
1 37.0 4:00:00 7:04:12 7:16:11 00:11:59 00:11:59 52 03:16:11 03:16:11 11.3 11.3 32 01:01:02
2 33.0 7:56:11 11:19:29 11:34:34 00:15:05 00:27:04 56 03:38:23 06:54:34 9.1 10.1 34 04:24:34
3 31.0 12:14:34 15:39:47 15:55:55 00:16:08 00:43:12 52 03:41:21 10:35:55 8.4 9.5 30 04:00:22
4 23.0 16:45:55 20:54:57 21:10:37 00:15:40 00:58:52 48 04:24:42 15:00:37 5.2 8.3 27 06:34:11
Rider no: 107 Rider: Ricky Petersen Horse: Ashraf Sparkling Polaris State / Country: QLD/AUS Heart Rate L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:53:44 7:11:24 00:17:40 00:17:40 52 03:11:24 03:11:24 11.6 11.6 29 00:56:15
2 33.0 7:51:24 10:40:26 11:01:01 00:20:35 00:38:15 60 03:09:37 06:21:01 10.4 11.0 26 03:51:01
3 31.0 11:41:01 14:54:28 15:23:26 00:28:58 01:07:13 60 03:42:25 10:03:26 8.4 10.0 23 03:27:53
4 23.0 16:13:26 19:16:44 19:44:09 00:27:25 01:34:38 64 03:30:43 13:34:09 6.5 9.1 22 05:07:43
Rider no: 88 Rider: Jan Rohweder Horse: Warraba Haziel State / Country: QLD/AUS Widthdrawn L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:47:08 7:04:08 00:17:00 00:17:00 54 03:04:08 03:04:08 12.1 12.1 27 00:48:59
2 33.0 7:44:08 10:23:44 10:47:49 00:24:05 00:41:05 56 03:03:41 06:07:49 10.8 11.4 23 03:37:49
3 31.0 11:27:49 15:04:24 15:25:09 00:20:45 01:01:50 48 03:57:20 10:05:09 7.8 10.0 24 03:29:36
4 23.0 16:15:09 19:10:25 19:19:52 00:09:27 01:11:17 52 03:04:43 13:09:52 7.5 9.4 20 04:43:26
Rider no: 14 Rider: John Dugan Horse: Aratahnes Galaxy State / Country: QLD/AUS Heart Rate L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     49            
1 37.0 4:00:00 7:24:27 7:32:44 00:08:17 00:08:17 54 03:32:44 03:32:44 10.4 10.4 40 01:17:35
2 33.0 8:12:44 11:37:49 11:56:31 00:18:42 00:26:59 52 03:43:47 07:16:31 8.8 9.6 38 04:46:31
3 31.0 12:36:31 15:48:30 16:01:31 00:13:01 00:40:00 56 03:25:00 10:41:31 9.1 9.4 31 04:05:58
4 23.0 16:51:31 19:35:50 19:58:58 00:23:08 01:03:08 65 03:07:27 13:48:58 7.4 9.0 24 05:22:32
Rider no: 1 Rider: Clive Politte Horse: Meltharina Mahzada State / Country:  /AUS Widthdrawn L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     43            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:47:08 7:01:26 00:14:18 00:14:18 48 03:01:26 03:01:26 12.2 12.2 22 00:46:17
2 33.0 7:41:26 10:34:43 10:46:30 00:11:47 00:26:05 48 03:05:04 06:06:30 10.7 11.5 21 03:36:30
3 31.0 11:26:30 14:51:44 15:03:05 00:11:21 00:37:26 52 03:36:35 09:43:05 8.6 10.4 18 03:07:32
4 23.0 15:53:05 19:10:59 19:25:39 00:14:40 00:52:06 50 03:32:34 13:15:39 6.5 9.4 21 04:49:13
Rider no: 154 Rider: Paul Lengronne Horse: Banjo Star State / Country: QLD/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:29:56 6:40:52 00:10:56 00:10:56 52 02:40:52 02:40:52 13.8 13.8 9 00:25:43
2 33.0 7:20:52 9:40:50 9:55:59 00:15:09 00:26:05 58 02:35:07 05:15:59 12.8 13.3 6 02:45:59
3 31.0 10:35:59 13:11:13 13:31:36 00:20:23 00:46:28 51 02:55:37 08:11:36 10.6 12.3 5 01:36:03
Rider no: 21 Rider: Warwick Toft Horse: Tora Blar-Zay State / Country: QLD/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     33            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:27:28 6:36:23 00:08:55 00:08:55 51 02:36:23 02:36:23 14.2 14.2 7 00:21:14
2 33.0 7:16:23 9:35:41 9:48:16 00:12:35 00:21:30 60 02:31:53 05:08:16 13.0 13.6 4 02:38:16
3 31.0 10:28:16 12:28:27 12:43:57 00:15:30 00:37:00 60 02:15:41 07:23:57 13.7 13.7 3 00:48:24
Rider no: 184 Rider: Stephen Barlow Horse: Dunwingeri Maashhar State / Country: QLD/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 37.0 4:00:00 7:17:58 7:28:02 00:10:04 00:10:04 52 03:28:02 03:28:02 10.7 10.7 38 01:12:53
2 33.0 8:08:02 11:40:43 11:42:26 00:01:43 00:11:47 60 03:34:24 07:02:26 9.2 9.9 35 04:32:26
3 31.0 12:22:26 15:29:22 15:44:29 00:15:07 00:26:54 59 03:22:03 10:24:29 9.2 9.7 29 03:48:56
Rider no: 51 Rider: Phil Coleman Horse: Alnotarj Statistic State / Country: NSW/AUS Widthdrawn L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 37.0 4:00:00 7:15:04 7:27:19 00:12:15 00:12:15 48 03:27:19 03:27:19 10.7 10.7 37 01:12:10
2 33.0 8:07:19 11:26:00 11:48:55 00:22:55 00:35:10 60 03:41:36 07:08:55 8.9 9.8 37 04:38:55
3 31.0 12:28:55 16:05:02 16:10:02 00:05:00 00:40:10 60 03:41:07 10:50:02 8.4 9.3 32 04:14:29
Rider no: 178 Rider: Mark Harvey Horse: Raymar Yasmin (exp BH) State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:50:38 7:02:30 00:11:52 00:11:52 52 03:02:30 03:02:30 12.2 12.2 25 00:47:21
2 33.0 7:42:30 10:50:55 11:08:24 00:17:29 00:29:21 58 03:25:54 06:28:24 9.6 10.8 28 03:58:24
3 31.0 11:48:24 16:30:33 16:40:50 00:10:17 00:39:38 48 04:52:26 11:20:50 6.4 8.9 35 04:45:17
Rider no: 180 Rider: Allan Caslick Horse: Cameo Zanadu State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 37.0 4:00:00 7:55:04 8:07:58 00:12:54 00:12:54 48 04:07:58 04:07:58 9.0 9.0 47 01:52:49
2 33.0 8:47:58 12:18:45 12:34:09 00:15:24 00:28:18 49 03:46:11 07:54:09 8.8 8.9 41 05:24:09
3 31.0 13:14:09 17:17:19 17:23:53 00:06:34 00:34:52 52 04:09:44 12:03:53 7.4 8.4 38 05:28:20
Rider no: 156 Rider: Roger Warner Horse: Hillbrae Kahalan State / Country:  /AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:27:28 6:42:51 00:15:23 00:15:23 52 02:42:51 02:42:51 13.6 13.6 10 00:27:42
2 33.0 7:22:51 9:36:36 9:50:10 00:13:34 00:28:57 56 02:27:19 05:10:10 13.4 13.5 5 02:40:10
3 31.0 10:30:10 13:05:38 13:24:29 00:18:51 00:47:48 48 02:54:19 08:04:29 10.7 12.5 4 01:28:56
Rider no: 182 Rider: Jaime-Maree Mansbridge Horse: Shannonwood Ezar State / Country: QLD/AUS Widthdrawn L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:50:38 7:02:02 00:11:24 00:11:24 46 03:02:02 03:02:02 12.2 12.2 23 00:46:53
2 33.0 7:42:02 10:40:26 10:52:46 00:12:20 00:23:44 52 03:10:44 06:12:46 10.4 11.3 24 03:42:46
3 31.0 11:32:46 14:35:00 14:35:00 00:00:00 00:23:44 56 03:02:14 09:15:00 10.2 10.9 12 02:39:27
Rider no: 149 Rider: Ivan Sampson Horse: Hillbrae Kaseno State / Country:  /AUS Widthdrawn L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 37.0 4:00:00 7:35:15 7:49:45 00:14:30 00:14:30 44 03:49:45 03:49:45 9.7 9.7 43 01:34:36
2 33.0 8:29:45 12:17:14 12:44:29 00:27:15 00:41:45 52 04:14:44 08:04:29 7.8 8.7 44 05:34:29
3 31.0 13:24:29 15:56:31 16:14:00 00:17:29 00:59:14 48 02:49:31 10:54:00 11.0 9.3 33 04:18:27
Rider no: 86 Rider: John Fry Horse: Bessona Tania State / Country: QLD/AUS Metabolics severe L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 4:00:00 7:26:05 7:50:58 00:24:53 00:24:53 54 03:50:58 03:50:58 9.6 9.6 44 01:35:49
2 33.0 8:30:58 11:38:47 12:04:43 00:25:56 00:50:49 66 03:33:45 07:24:43 9.3 9.4 40 04:54:43
Rider no: 131 Rider: Roderick Strahan Horse: Shardell Azrark State / Country: QLD/AUS Metabolics severe L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:20:00 6:26:50 00:06:50 00:06:50 54 02:26:50 02:26:50 15.1 15.1 4 00:11:41
2 33.0 7:06:50 7:10:00 7:10:00 00:00:00 00:06:50 0 00:03:10 02:30:00 625.3 28.0 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 27 Rider: Gary Pevy Horse: Dakila Pascalle State / Country: NSW/AUS Disqualified L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:22:08 6:29:10 00:07:02 00:07:02 60 02:29:10 02:29:10 14.9 14.9 5 00:14:01
2 33.0 7:09:10 9:34:50 10:07:52 00:33:02 00:40:04 58 02:58:42 05:27:52 11.1 12.8 10 02:57:52
Rider no: 199 Rider: Bob Sample Horse: Aloha Millennium State / Country: QLD/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 37.0 4:00:00 7:16:24 7:23:02 00:06:38 00:06:38 48 03:23:02 03:23:02 10.9 10.9 33 01:07:53
2 33.0 8:03:02 11:04:39 11:16:00 00:11:21 00:17:59 50 03:12:58 06:36:00 10.3 10.6 29 04:06:00
Rider no: 105 Rider: Heather Roberts Horse: Bagherra Bethany State / Country:  /AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     48            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:28:00 6:43:31 00:15:31 00:15:31 52 02:43:31 02:43:31 13.6 13.6 13 00:28:22
2 33.0 7:23:31 9:47:09 10:03:33 00:16:24 00:31:55 60 02:40:02 05:23:33 12.4 13.0 8 02:53:33
Rider no: 12 Rider: Liz Cullam Horse: Bullarto Fiorelli State / Country: WA/AUS Metabolics non-invasive L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:29:09 6:48:33 00:19:24 00:19:24 58 02:48:33 02:48:33 13.2 13.2 16 00:33:24
2 33.0 7:28:33 9:59:47 10:22:10 00:22:23 00:41:47 69 02:53:37 05:42:10 11.4 12.3 14 03:12:10
Rider no: 43 Rider: Roman Stoffel Horse: Sundown Park Eastwind State / Country:  /AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:30:57 6:43:18 00:12:21 00:12:21 48 02:43:18 02:43:18 13.6 13.6 12 00:28:09
Rider no: 94 Rider: Len Law Horse: Lenannlaw Vitality State / Country:  /AUS Metabolics non-invasive L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:30:00 6:30:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 02:30:00 02:30:00 14.8 14.8 6 00:14:51
Rider no: 162 Rider: Tim Weismann Horse: Maverick State / Country:  /AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     52            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:12:20 6:23:40 00:11:20 00:11:20 59 02:23:40 02:23:40 15.5 15.5 3 00:08:31
Rider no: 9 Rider: Patrick Leary Horse: Jirrima Smooth Sailor State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame P/R
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
Middleweight
Rider no: 15 Rider: Meg Wade Horse: China Doll State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 1 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:32:30 6:35:30 00:03:00 00:03:00 58 02:35:30 02:35:30 14.3 14.3 16 00:19:25
2 33.0 7:15:30 9:36:07 9:45:25 00:09:18 00:12:18 44 02:29:55 05:05:25 13.2 13.8 17 00:42:25
3 31.0 10:25:25 12:19:57 12:25:50 00:05:53 00:18:11 55 02:00:25 07:05:50 15.4 14.2 8 00:31:28
4 23.0 13:15:50 14:45:45 14:51:40 00:05:55 00:24:06 52 01:35:50 08:41:40 14.4 14.3 7 00:19:56
5 22.0 15:31:40 16:55:34 17:00:48 00:05:14 00:29:20 59 01:29:08 10:10:48 14.8 14.3 8 16:38:03
6 14.0 17:30:48 18:16:24 18:17:42 Avg: 00:05:52   52 00:45:36 10:56:24 18.4 14.6 32 17:27:24
Rider no: 143 Rider: Donna Brooker Horse: Hirstglen Fargo State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 2
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:10:34 6:21:47 00:11:13 00:11:13 60 02:21:47 02:21:47 15.7 15.7 6 00:05:42
2 33.0 7:01:47 9:08:50 9:19:02 00:10:12 00:21:25 60 02:17:15 04:39:02 14.4 15.1 5 00:16:02
3 31.0 9:59:02 11:51:00 12:03:53 00:12:53 00:34:18 52 02:04:51 06:43:53 14.9 15.0 5 00:09:31
4 23.0 12:53:53 14:31:31 14:42:41 00:11:10 00:45:28 60 01:48:48 08:32:41 12.7 14.5 5 00:10:57
5 22.0 15:22:41 16:51:49 17:03:59 00:12:10 00:57:38 60 01:41:18 10:13:59 13.0 14.3 9 16:41:14
6 14.0 17:33:59 18:20:14 18:35:38 Avg: 00:11:31   54 00:46:15 11:00:14 18.2 14.5 33 17:31:14
Rider no: 71 Rider: Jodie Salinas Horse: Celebration State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:12:45 6:20:37 00:07:52 00:07:52 57 02:20:37 02:20:37 15.8 15.8 4 00:04:32
2 33.0 7:00:37 8:57:37 9:07:32 00:09:55 00:17:47 44 02:06:55 04:27:32 15.6 15.7 4 00:04:32
3 31.0 9:47:32 12:05:39 12:11:39 00:06:00 00:23:47 57 02:24:07 06:51:39 12.9 14.7 6 00:17:17
4 23.0 13:01:39 14:39:00 14:44:41 00:05:41 00:29:28 51 01:43:02 08:34:41 13.4 14.5 6 00:12:57
5 22.0 15:24:41 17:05:55 17:11:28 00:05:33 00:35:01 55 01:46:47 10:21:28 12.4 14.1 11 16:48:43
6 14.0 17:41:28 18:49:11 18:53:57 Avg: 00:07:00   56 01:07:43 11:29:11 12.4 13.9 34 18:00:11
Rider no: 66 Rider: Cora Becker Horse: Obi Rain Dance State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 4
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:09:40 6:16:34 00:06:54 00:06:54 52 02:16:34 02:16:34 16.3 16.3 2 00:00:29
2 33.0 6:56:34 8:56:02 9:04:07 00:08:05 00:14:59 52 02:07:33 04:24:07 15.5 15.9 2 00:01:07
3 31.0 9:44:07 11:51:13 11:56:49 00:05:36 00:20:35 54 02:12:42 06:36:49 14.0 15.3 3 00:02:27
4 23.0 12:46:49 14:30:44 14:36:49 00:06:05 00:26:40 52 01:50:00 08:26:49 12.5 14.7 3 00:05:05
5 22.0 15:16:49 16:52:07 16:58:23 00:06:16 00:32:56 58 01:41:34 10:08:23 13.0 14.4 7 16:35:38
6 14.0 17:28:23 18:53:19 19:03:54 Avg: 00:06:35   44 01:24:56 11:33:19 9.9 13.8 35 18:04:19
Rider no: 195 Rider: Scott Hill Horse: Kalkadoon Kismet State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:10:54 6:17:17 00:06:23 00:06:23 58 02:17:17 02:17:17 16.2 16.2 3 00:01:12
2 33.0 6:57:17 8:57:10 9:04:10 00:07:00 00:13:23 51 02:06:53 04:24:10 15.6 15.9 3 00:01:10
3 31.0 9:44:10 11:47:12 11:54:22 00:07:10 00:20:33 58 02:10:12 06:34:22 14.3 15.4 1 00:00:00
4 23.0 12:44:22 14:30:44 14:37:56 00:07:12 00:27:45 54 01:53:34 08:27:56 12.2 14.6 4 00:06:12
5 22.0 15:17:56 16:59:17 17:09:20 00:10:03 00:37:48 56 01:51:24 10:19:20 11.8 14.1 10 16:46:35
6 14.0 17:39:20 19:18:24 19:22:43 Avg: 00:07:33   52 01:39:04 11:58:24 8.5 13.4 36 18:29:24
Rider no: 84 Rider: Kristie Taprell Horse: Kurrajong Concorde State / Country: VIC/AUS Final place: 6
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:32:30 6:36:00 00:03:30 00:03:30 56 02:36:00 02:36:00 14.2 14.2 17 00:19:55
2 33.0 7:16:00 9:36:07 9:47:18 00:11:11 00:14:41 52 02:31:18 05:07:18 13.1 13.7 19 00:44:18
3 31.0 10:27:18 12:27:07 12:34:56 00:07:49 00:22:30 56 02:07:38 07:14:56 14.6 13.9 12 00:40:34
4 23.0 13:24:56 15:01:45 15:09:21 00:07:36 00:30:06 60 01:44:25 08:59:21 13.2 13.8 8 00:37:37
5 22.0 15:49:21 17:40:10 17:47:47 00:07:37 00:37:43 52 01:58:26 10:57:47 11.1 13.3 12 17:25:02
6 14.0 18:17:47 19:24:05 19:33:23 Avg: 00:07:32   48 01:06:18 12:04:05 12.7 13.3 37 18:35:05
Rider no: 87 Rider: Jennifer Gilbertson Horse: Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 7
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:31:20 6:40:30 00:09:10 00:09:10 52 02:40:30 02:40:30 13.8 13.8 26 00:24:25
2 33.0 7:20:30 9:36:07 9:48:38 00:12:31 00:21:41 52 02:28:08 05:08:38 13.4 13.6 22 00:45:38
3 31.0 10:28:38 12:30:34 12:39:42 00:09:08 00:30:49 60 02:11:04 07:19:42 14.2 13.8 16 00:45:20
4 23.0 13:29:42 15:06:45 15:16:06 00:09:21 00:40:10 60 01:46:24 09:06:06 13.0 13.6 9 00:44:22
5 22.0 15:56:06 17:48:45 17:55:47 00:07:02 00:47:12 56 01:59:41 11:05:47 11.0 13.2 13 17:33:02
6 14.0 18:25:47 19:33:33 19:41:07 Avg: 00:09:26   46 01:07:46 12:13:33 12.4 13.1 38 18:44:33
Rider no: 83 Rider: Derek Armitage Horse: Burralga Bourbon State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 8
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:25:56 6:36:08 00:10:12 00:10:12 57 02:36:08 02:36:08 14.2 14.2 18 00:20:03
2 33.0 7:16:08 9:29:05 9:40:45 00:11:40 00:21:52 56 02:24:37 05:00:45 13.7 14.0 13 00:37:45
3 31.0 10:20:45 12:22:06 12:31:16 00:09:10 00:31:02 60 02:10:31 07:11:16 14.3 14.1 11 00:36:54
4 23.0 13:21:16 15:15:35 15:24:47 00:09:12 00:40:14 56 02:03:31 09:14:47 11.2 13.4 14 00:53:03
5 22.0 16:04:47 17:56:16 18:05:15 00:08:59 00:49:13 55 02:00:28 11:15:15 11.0 13.0 15 17:42:30
6 14.0 18:35:15 19:35:05 19:47:53 Avg: 00:09:50   56 00:59:50 12:15:05 14.0 13.1 39 18:46:05
Rider no: 193 Rider: Mark Tylee Horse: Brookleigh Maestro State / Country:  /NZL Final place: 8
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:33:41 6:41:35 00:07:54 00:07:54 48 02:41:35 02:41:35 13.7 13.7 30 00:25:30
2 33.0 7:21:35 9:35:15 9:44:17 00:09:02 00:16:56 60 02:22:42 05:04:17 13.9 13.8 16 00:41:17
3 31.0 10:24:17 12:28:39 12:40:39 00:12:00 00:28:56 56 02:16:22 07:20:39 13.6 13.8 17 00:46:17
4 23.0 13:30:39 15:09:17 15:18:54 00:09:37 00:38:33 60 01:48:15 09:08:54 12.7 13.6 12 00:47:10
5 22.0 15:58:54 17:49:56 17:58:16 00:08:20 00:46:53 60 01:59:22 11:08:16 11.1 13.1 14 17:35:31
6 14.0 18:28:16 19:35:05 19:52:02 Avg: 00:09:22   52 01:06:49 12:15:05 12.6 13.1 39 18:46:05
Rider no: 79 Rider: Linda Meredith Horse: Anglesea Trooper State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 10
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 37.0 4:00:00 7:29:25 7:37:38 00:08:13 00:08:13 54 03:37:38 03:37:38 10.2 10.2 82 01:21:33
2 33.0 8:17:38 10:32:30 10:40:47 00:08:17 00:16:30 56 02:23:09 06:00:47 13.8 11.6 45 01:37:47
3 31.0 11:20:47 13:13:14 13:28:29 00:15:15 00:31:45 56 02:07:42 08:08:29 14.6 12.4 25 01:34:07
4 23.0 14:18:29 15:59:51 16:06:42 00:06:51 00:38:36 60 01:48:13 09:56:42 12.8 12.5 20 01:34:58
5 22.0 16:46:42 18:20:12 18:28:59 00:08:47 00:47:23 58 01:42:17 11:38:59 12.9 12.5 17 18:06:14
6 14.0 18:58:59 19:53:03 20:03:09 Avg: 00:09:28   50 00:54:04 12:33:03 15.5 12.7 41 19:04:03
Rider no: 24 Rider: Penelope Toft Horse: Electra BBP Murdoch State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 11
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:27:28 6:33:07 00:05:39 00:05:39 60 02:33:07 02:33:07 14.5 14.5 13 00:17:02
2 33.0 7:13:07 9:29:45 9:40:30 00:10:45 00:16:24 60 02:27:23 05:00:30 13.4 14.0 11 00:37:30
3 31.0 10:20:30 12:27:51 12:37:47 00:09:56 00:26:20 60 02:17:17 07:17:47 13.5 13.8 13 00:43:25
4 23.0 13:27:47 15:06:16 15:16:25 00:10:09 00:36:29 60 01:48:38 09:06:25 12.7 13.6 10 00:44:41
5 22.0 15:56:25 18:05:34 18:13:45 00:08:11 00:44:40 58 02:17:20 11:23:45 9.6 12.8 16 17:51:00
6 14.0 18:43:45 20:06:44 20:17:57 Avg: 00:08:56   48 01:22:59 12:46:44 10.1 12.5 42 19:17:44
Rider no: 16 Rider: James Sheahan Horse: Castlebar Hot Potato State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 12
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:48:01 6:56:39 00:08:38 00:08:38 56 02:56:39 02:56:39 12.6 12.6 43 00:40:34
2 33.0 7:36:39 10:09:23 10:16:45 00:07:22 00:16:00 56 02:40:06 05:36:45 12.4 12.5 35 01:13:45
3 31.0 10:56:45 13:16:43 13:30:15 00:13:32 00:29:32 55 02:33:30 08:10:15 12.1 12.4 27 01:35:53
4 23.0 14:20:15 15:59:51 16:07:22 00:07:31 00:37:03 52 01:47:07 09:57:22 12.9 12.5 21 01:35:38
5 22.0 16:47:22 18:28:34 18:38:39 00:10:05 00:47:08 56 01:51:17 11:48:39 11.9 12.4 18 18:15:54
6 14.0 19:08:39 20:13:29 20:28:02 Avg: 00:09:25   52 01:04:50 12:53:29 13.0 12.4 43 19:24:29
Rider no: 64 Rider: Louise Barnes Horse: Formosa Park Tali State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 13
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:19:20 6:27:11 00:07:51 00:07:51 56 02:27:11 02:27:11 15.1 15.1 9 00:11:06
2 33.0 7:07:11 9:28:50 9:40:24 00:11:34 00:19:25 53 02:33:13 05:00:24 12.9 14.0 10 00:37:24
3 31.0 10:20:24 12:23:24 12:39:41 00:16:17 00:35:42 60 02:19:17 07:19:41 13.4 13.8 15 00:45:19
4 23.0 13:29:41 15:48:51 16:02:48 00:13:57 00:49:39 56 02:33:07 09:52:48 9.0 12.6 18 01:31:04
5 22.0 16:42:48 19:10:59 19:27:24 00:16:25 01:06:04 56 02:44:36 12:37:24 8.0 11.6 23 19:04:39
6 14.0 19:57:24 21:23:30 21:53:30 Avg: 00:13:12   56 01:26:06 14:03:30 9.8 11.4 44 20:34:30
Rider no: 148 Rider: Judith Burton Horse: Woodbourne Ruby State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 13
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 37.0 4:00:00 6:34:07 6:41:34 00:07:27 00:07:27 44 02:41:34 02:41:34 13.7 13.7 29 00:25:29
2 33.0 7:21:34 9:36:36 9:48:47 00:12:11 00:19:38 56 02:27:13 05:08:47 13.4 13.6 23 00:45:47
3 31.0 10:28:47 13:28:17 13:31:44 00:03:27 00:23:05 50 03:02:57 08:11:44 10.2 12.3 29 01:37:22
4 23.0 14:21:44 16:18:54 16:28:38 00:09:44 00:32:49 56 02:06:54 10:18:38 10.9 12.0 22 01:56:54
5 22.0 17:08:38 19:31:16 19:36:42 00:05:26 00:38:15 56 02:28:04 12:46:42 8.9 11.4 24