Ride Results

Tom Quilty Gold Cup (09-06-2003)
Ride distance: 160.0 km

Outcomes - Tom Quilty Gold Cup (09-06-2003)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
HW 58 - 17 5 - 36 29.31%
MW 153 - 63 16 1 73 41.18%
LW 47 - 20 2 1 24 42.55%
JN 15 - 7 - - 8 46.67%
Totals 273 - 107 23 2 141 39.19%
Results - Tom Quilty Gold Cup (09-06-2003)
Leg Leg Length Departure Time Arrival Time Vet Time Recovery Total Recovery HR Leg Time Total Leg Time Leg Speed Avg Speed Leg Pos Time behind Leader
Heavyweight
Rider no: 179 Rider: Ron Haigh Horse: Magnum State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 1
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 38.0 - 2:19:00 2:22:00 00:03:00 00:03:00 53 02:22:00 02:22:00 16.1 16.1 4 00:10:00
2 35.0 3:02:00 5:30:00 5:33:00 00:03:00 00:06:00 54 02:31:00 04:53:00 13.9 14.9 3 00:01:00
3 45.0 6:23:00 9:22:00 9:33:00 00:11:00 00:17:00 60 03:10:00 08:03:00 14.2 14.7 2 00:01:00
4 30.0 10:33:00 12:32:00 12:39:00 00:07:00 00:24:00 56 02:06:00 10:09:00 14.3 14.6 2 00:02:00
5 12.0 13:19:00 14:27:23 14:27:23 Avg: 00:06:00   50 01:08:23 11:17:23 10.5 14.2 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 208 Rider: Peter Toft Horse: Electra BBP Murdoch State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 1 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 38.0 - 2:19:00 2:23:00 00:04:00 00:04:00 52 02:23:00 02:23:00 15.9 15.9 6 00:11:00
2 35.0 3:03:00 5:28:00 5:32:00 00:04:00 00:08:00 50 02:29:00 04:52:00 14.1 15.0 1 00:00:00
3 45.0 6:22:00 9:22:00 9:32:00 00:10:00 00:18:00 56 03:10:00 08:02:00 14.2 14.7 1 00:00:00
4 30.0 10:32:00 12:32:00 12:37:00 00:05:00 00:23:00 57 02:05:00 10:07:00 14.4 14.6 1 00:00:00
5 12.0 13:17:00 14:27:23 14:27:23 Avg: 00:05:45   44 01:10:23 11:17:23 10.2 14.2 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 194 Rider: Elizabeth Paton Horse: Freelance Gaytu Boysey State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 38.0 - 2:07:00 2:13:00 00:06:00 00:06:00 56 02:13:00 02:13:00 17.1 17.1 2 00:01:00
2 35.0 2:53:00 5:26:00 5:32:00 00:06:00 00:12:00 56 02:39:00 04:52:00 13.2 15.0 1 00:00:00
3 45.0 6:22:00 9:48:00 9:58:00 00:10:00 00:22:00 60 03:36:00 08:28:00 12.5 13.9 3 00:26:00
4 30.0 10:58:00 13:48:00 13:58:00 00:10:00 00:32:00 58 03:00:00 11:28:00 10.0 12.9 3 01:21:00
5 12.0 14:38:00 16:19:00 16:19:00 Avg: 00:08:00   56 01:41:00 13:09:00 7.1 12.2 3 01:51:37
Rider no: 178 Rider: Gavin Groth Horse: Abrock Hot 'N' Spicey State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 4
P/R 0.0 - - -     28            
1 38.0 - 2:27:00 2:27:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 56 02:27:00 02:27:00 15.5 15.5 11 00:15:00
2 35.0 3:07:00 5:33:00 5:41:00 00:08:00 00:08:00 51 02:34:00 05:01:00 13.6 14.6 4 00:09:00
3 45.0 6:31:00 10:15:00 10:26:00 00:11:00 00:19:00 54 03:55:00 08:56:00 11.5 13.2 4 00:54:00
4 30.0 11:26:00 14:33:00 14:41:00 00:08:00 00:27:00 56 03:15:00 12:11:00 9.2 12.1 7 02:04:00
5 12.0 15:21:00 17:17:18 17:17:18 Avg: 00:06:45   54 01:56:18 14:07:18 6.2 11.3 6 02:49:55
Rider no: 167 Rider: Allan Caslick Horse: Alandell Sequence State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 38.0 - 2:49:00 2:54:00 00:05:00 00:05:00 44 02:54:00 02:54:00 13.1 13.1 31 00:42:00
2 35.0 3:34:00 6:35:00 6:41:00 00:06:00 00:11:00 52 03:07:00 06:01:00 11.2 12.1 18 01:09:00
3 45.0 7:31:00 11:46:00 11:56:00 00:10:00 00:21:00 40 04:25:00 10:26:00 10.2 11.3 13 02:24:00
4 30.0 12:56:00 15:50:00 15:57:00 00:07:00 00:28:00 48 03:01:00 13:27:00 9.9 11.0 8 03:20:00
5 12.0 16:37:00 18:26:51 18:26:51 Avg: 00:07:00   53 01:49:51 15:16:51 6.6 10.5 7 03:59:28
Rider no: 201 Rider: Des Roots Horse: Aboo State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 6
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 38.0 - 2:39:00 2:49:00 00:10:00 00:10:00 40 02:49:00 02:49:00 13.5 13.5 25 00:37:00
2 35.0 3:29:00 7:07:00 7:13:00 00:06:00 00:16:00 48 03:44:00 06:33:00 9.4 11.1 25 01:41:00
3 45.0 8:03:00 12:39:00 12:47:00 00:08:00 00:24:00 52 04:44:00 11:17:00 9.5 10.5 18 03:15:00
4 30.0 13:47:00 16:50:00 16:56:00 00:06:00 00:30:00 46 03:09:00 14:26:00 9.5 10.3 10 04:19:00
5 12.0 17:36:00 19:21:00 19:21:00 Avg: 00:07:30   46 01:45:00 16:11:00 6.9 9.9 8 04:53:37
Rider no: 163 Rider: Steve Brisbane Horse: Hillbrae Classic (exp UAE) State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 7
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 38.0 - 2:40:00 2:49:00 00:09:00 00:09:00 48 02:49:00 02:49:00 13.5 13.5 25 00:37:00
2 35.0 3:29:00 6:48:00 6:59:00 00:11:00 00:20:00 52 03:30:00 06:19:00 10.0 11.6 20 01:27:00
3 45.0 7:49:00 12:39:00 12:56:00 00:17:00 00:37:00 50 05:07:00 11:26:00 8.8 10.3 21 03:24:00
4 30.0 13:56:00 16:50:00 16:56:00 00:06:00 00:43:00 52 03:00:00 14:26:00 10.0 10.3 10 04:19:00
5 12.0 17:36:00 19:21:44 19:21:44 Avg: 00:10:45   47 01:45:44 16:11:44 6.8 9.9 9 04:54:21
Rider no: 175 Rider: Raelene French Horse: Mindari Nadji's Magic State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 8
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 38.0 - 2:38:00 2:47:00 00:09:00 00:09:00 42 02:47:00 02:47:00 13.7 13.7 20 00:35:00
2 35.0 3:27:00 6:54:00 7:01:00 00:07:00 00:16:00 40 03:34:00 06:21:00 9.8 11.5 22 01:29:00
3 45.0 7:51:00 12:16:00 12:33:00 00:17:00 00:33:00 40 04:42:00 11:03:00 9.6 10.7 16 03:01:00
4 30.0 13:33:00 15:58:00 16:26:00 00:28:00 01:01:00 44 02:53:00 13:56:00 10.4 10.6 9 03:49:00
5 12.0 17:06:00 19:25:41 19:25:41 Avg: 00:15:15   41 02:19:41 16:15:41 5.2 9.8 10 04:58:18
Rider no: 162 Rider: Marty Branigan Horse: Tricaric Flyer State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 9
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 38.0 - 3:02:00 3:10:00 00:08:00 00:08:00 46 03:10:00 03:10:00 12.0 12.0 39 00:58:00
2 35.0 3:50:00 7:25:00 7:33:00 00:08:00 00:16:00 52 03:43:00 06:53:00 9.4 10.6 34 02:01:00
3 45.0 8:23:00 13:06:00 13:18:00 00:12:00 00:28:00 54 04:55:00 11:48:00 9.2 10.0 28 03:46:00
4 30.0 14:18:00 17:19:00 17:32:00 00:13:00 00:41:00 48 03:14:00 15:02:00 9.3 9.8 14 04:55:00
5 12.0 18:12:00 19:51:27 19:51:27 Avg: 00:10:15   48 01:39:27 16:41:27 7.2 9.6 11 05:24:04
Rider no: 161 Rider: Dallas Blakely Horse: Miffy State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 10
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 38.0 - 2:45:00 2:48:00 00:03:00 00:03:00 56 02:48:00 02:48:00 13.6 13.6 23 00:36:00
2 35.0 3:28:00 7:08:00 7:19:00 00:11:00 00:14:00 44 03:51:00 06:39:00 9.1 11.0 28 01:47:00
3 45.0 8:09:00 12:49:00 12:58:00 00:09:00 00:23:00 50 04:49:00 11:28:00 9.3 10.3 23 03:26:00
4 30.0 13:58:00 17:16:00 17:22:00 00:06:00 00:29:00 50 03:24:00 14:52:00 8.8 10.0 13 04:45:00
5 12.0 18:02:00 20:31:00 20:31:00 Avg: 00:07:15   48 02:29:00 17:21:00 4.8 9.2 12 06:03:37
Rider no: 205 Rider: Jon Soper Horse: Banner State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 11
P/R 0.0 - - -     30            
1 38.0 - 2:48:00 2:55:00 00:07:00 00:07:00 46 02:55:00 02:55:00 13.0 13.0 32 00:43:00
2 35.0 3:35:00 7:18:00 7:29:00 00:11:00 00:18:00 44 03:54:00 06:49:00 9.0 10.7 31 01:57:00
3 45.0 8:19:00 13:53:00 14:05:00 00:12:00 00:30:00 44 05:46:00 12:35:00 7.8 9.4 31 04:33:00
4 30.0 15:05:00 18:55:00 19:04:00 00:09:00 00:39:00 44 03:59:00 16:34:00 7.5 8.9 18 06:27:00
5 12.0 19:44:00 21:35:37 21:35:37 Avg: 00:09:45   56 01:51:37 18:25:37 6.5 8.7 13 07:08:14
Rider no: 298 Rider: David Riches Horse: Arabika Lennard State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 12
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 38.0 - 2:56:00 3:07:00 00:11:00 00:11:00 54 03:07:00 03:07:00 12.2 12.2 36 00:55:00
2 35.0 3:47:00 8:00:00 8:09:00 00:09:00 00:20:00 52 04:22:00 07:29:00 8.0 9.8 41 02:37:00
3 45.0 8:59:00 14:08:00 14:16:00 00:08:00 00:28:00 57 05:17:00 12:46:00 8.5 9.2 32 04:44:00
4 30.0 15:16:00 18:13:00 18:32:00 00:19:00 00:47:00 59 03:16:00 16:02:00 9.2 9.2 17 05:55:00
5 12.0 19:12:00 21:51:00 21:51:00 Avg: 00:11:45   56 02:39:00 18:41:00 4.5 8.6 14 07:23:37
Rider no: 191 Rider: Kathryn Moran Horse: Showanna Magic Charm State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 13
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 38.0 - 4:00:00 4:06:00 00:06:00 00:06:00 48 04:06:00 04:06:00 9.3 9.3 52 01:54:00
2 35.0 4:46:00 8:49:00 8:57:00 00:08:00 00:14:00 44 04:11:00 08:17:00 8.4 8.8 46 03:25:00
3 45.0 9:47:00 15:07:00 15:16:00 00:09:00 00:23:00 54 05:29:00 13:46:00 8.2 8.6 35 05:44:00
4 30.0 16:16:00 19:43:00 19:54:00 00:11:00 00:34:00 50 03:38:00 17:24:00 8.3 8.5 21 07:17:00
5 12.0 20:34:00 22:35:09 22:35:09 Avg: 00:08:30   48 02:01:09 19:25:09 5.9 8.2 16 08:07:46
Rider no: 188 Rider: Alan Mackinder Horse: Cloud Valley Versace State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 14
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 38.0 - 3:09:00 3:15:00 00:06:00 00:06:00 42 03:15:00 03:15:00 11.7 11.7 41 01:03:00
2 35.0 3:55:00 8:11:00 8:16:00 00:05:00 00:11:00 48 04:21:00 07:36:00 8.0 9.6 42 02:44:00
3 45.0 9:06:00 14:49:00 14:58:00 00:09:00 00:20:00 42 05:52:00 13:28:00 7.7 8.8 33 05:26:00
4 30.0 15:58:00 19:27:00 19:38:00 00:11:00 00:31:00 44 03:40:00 17:08:00 8.2 8.6 19 07:01:00
5 12.0 20:18:00 22:49:33 22:49:33 Avg: 00:07:45   44 02:31:33 19:39:33 4.8 8.1 17 08:22:10
Rider no: 174 Rider: Mark Freeman Horse: Cedar Ridge Major Tom State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 14
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 38.0 - 3:09:00 3:15:00 00:06:00 00:06:00 52 03:15:00 03:15:00 11.7 11.7 41 01:03:00
2 35.0 3:55:00 8:11:00 8:26:00 00:15:00 00:21:00 48 04:31:00 07:46:00 7.7 9.4 43 02:54:00
3 45.0 9:16:00 14:49:00 14:58:00 00:09:00 00:30:00 56 05:42:00 13:28:00 7.9 8.8 33 05:26:00
4 30.0 15:58:00 19:27:00 19:38:00 00:11:00 00:41:00 48 03:40:00 17:08:00 8.2 8.6 19 07:01:00
5 12.0 20:18:00 22:49:33 22:49:33 Avg: 00:10:15   48 02:31:33 19:39:33 4.8 8.1 17 08:22:10
Rider no: 195 Rider: Gillian Peirce Horse: Chip Chase Kasino State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 16
P/R 0.0 - - -     28            
1 38.0 - 3:30:00 3:37:00 00:07:00 00:07:00 44 03:37:00 03:37:00 10.5 10.5 47 01:25:00
2 35.0 4:17:00 8:45:00 8:55:00 00:10:00 00:17:00 40 04:38:00 08:15:00 7.6 8.8 45 03:23:00
3 45.0 9:45:00 15:26:00 15:38:00 00:12:00 00:29:00 44 05:53:00 14:08:00 7.6 8.3 37 06:06:00
4 30.0 16:38:00 20:24:00 20:37:00 00:13:00 00:42:00 48 03:59:00 18:07:00 7.5 8.2 22 08:00:00
5 12.0 21:17:00 23:48:41 23:48:41 Avg: 00:10:30   48 02:31:41 20:38:41 4.7 7.8 19 09:21:18
Rider no: 192 Rider: Nicki Ogilvie Horse: Palmview Silver Elle State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 16
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 38.0 - 3:37:00 3:49:00 00:12:00 00:12:00 44 03:49:00 03:49:00 10.0 10.0 50 01:37:00
2 35.0 4:29:00 8:41:00 8:53:00 00:12:00 00:24:00 56 04:24:00 08:13:00 8.0 8.9 44 03:21:00
3 45.0 9:43:00 15:26:00 15:47:00 00:21:00 00:45:00 58 06:04:00 14:17:00 7.4 8.3 38 06:15:00
4 30.0 16:47:00 20:24:00 20:48:00 00:24:00 01:09:00 58 04:01:00 18:18:00 7.5 8.1 23 08:11:00
5 12.0 21:28:00 23:48:41 23:48:41 Avg: 00:17:15   60 02:20:41 20:38:41 5.1 7.8 19 09:21:18
Rider no: 204 Rider: Raymond Smith Horse: River Oak Amir El Sabbah State / Country:  /AUS Lame L5
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 38.0 - 2:40:00 2:59:00 00:19:00 00:19:00 44 02:59:00 02:59:00 12.7 12.7 34 00:47:00
2 35.0 3:39:00 7:07:00 7:22:00 00:15:00 00:34:00 52 03:43:00 06:42:00 9.4 10.9 29 01:50:00
3 45.0 8:12:00 12:49:00 13:18:00 00:29:00 01:03:00 57 05:06:00 11:48:00 8.8 10.0 28 03:46:00
4 30.0 14:18:00 17:56:00 18:23:00 00:27:00 01:30:00 56 04:05:00 15:53:00 7.3 9.3 16 05:46:00
5 12.0 19:03:00 21:55:52 21:55:52 Avg: 00:22:30   58 02:52:52 18:45:52 4.2 8.5 15 07:28:29
Rider no: 160 Rider: Peter Birch Horse: Kamaret Gypsy State / Country:  /AUS Lame L5
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 38.0 - 2:07:00 2:17:00 00:10:00 00:10:00 50 02:17:00 02:17:00 16.6 16.6 3 00:05:00
2 35.0 2:57:00 5:28:00 5:42:00 00:14:00 00:24:00 52 02:45:00 05:02:00 12.7 14.5 6 00:10:00
3 45.0 6:32:00 10:00:00 10:28:00 00:28:00 00:52:00 56 03:56:00 08:58:00 11.4 13.2 5 00:56:00
4 30.0 11:28:00 14:17:00 14:30:00 00:13:00 01:05:00 56 03:02:00 12:00:00 9.9 12.3 5 01:53:00
5 12.0 15:10:00 16:42:46 16:42:46 Avg: 00:16:15   52 01:32:46 13:32:46 7.8 11.8 4 02:15:23
Rider no: 299 Rider: Roger Warner Horse: Cassius State / Country:  /AUS Lame L5
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 38.0 - 2:22:00 2:32:00 00:10:00 00:10:00 56 02:32:00 02:32:00 15.0 15.0 14 00:20:00
2 35.0 3:12:00 6:04:00 6:12:00 00:08:00 00:18:00 54 03:00:00 05:32:00 11.7 13.2 8 00:40:00
3 45.0 7:02:00 10:33:00 10:59:00 00:26:00 00:44:00 50 03:57:00 09:29:00 11.4 12.4 9 01:27:00
4 30.0 11:59:00 15:16:00 14:36:00 23:20:00 00:04:00 58 02:37:00 12:06:00 11.5 12.2 6 01:59:00
5 12.0 15:16:00 16:50:00 16:50:00 Avg: 00:01:00   56 01:34:00 13:40:00 7.7 11.7 5 02:22:37
Rider no: 173 Rider: Jason Duff Horse: Kintamani Silver Comet State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 38.0 - 2:44:00 2:49:00 00:05:00 00:05:00 40 02:49:00 02:49:00 13.5 13.5 25 00:37:00
2 35.0 3:29:00 7:04:00 7:08:00 00:04:00 00:09:00 44 03:39:00 06:28:00 9.6 11.3 24 01:36:00
3 45.0 7:58:00 12:41:00 12:46:00 00:05:00 00:14:00 52 04:48:00 11:16:00 9.4 10.5 17 03:14:00
4 30.0 13:46:00 16:58:00 17:02:00 00:04:00 00:18:00 56 03:16:00 14:32:00 9.2 10.2 12 04:25:00
Rider no: 176 Rider: Greg Garred Horse: Kai Hai Yaasmiihn State / Country: QLD/AUS Heart Rate L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 38.0 - 3:05:00 3:12:00 00:07:00 00:07:00 59 03:12:00 03:12:00 11.9 11.9 40 01:00:00
2 35.0 3:52:00 7:33:00 7:39:00 00:06:00 00:13:00 55 03:47:00 06:59:00 9.3 10.5 37 02:07:00
3 45.0 8:29:00 13:07:00 13:16:00 00:09:00 00:22:00 59 04:47:00 11:46:00 9.4 10.0 27 03:44:00
4 30.0 14:16:00 17:24:00 17:54:00 00:30:00 00:52:00 64 03:38:00 15:24:00 8.3 9.6 15 05:17:00
Rider no: 185 Rider: Heather Lindsay Horse: Captain State / Country:  /AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 38.0 - 2:41:00 2:44:00 00:03:00 00:03:00 60 02:44:00 02:44:00 13.9 13.9 18 00:32:00
2 35.0 3:24:00 6:18:00 6:22:00 00:04:00 00:07:00 50 02:58:00 05:42:00 11.8 12.8 13 00:50:00
3 45.0 7:12:00 10:45:00 10:51:00 00:06:00 00:13:00 54 03:39:00 09:21:00 12.3 12.6 8 01:19:00
4 30.0 11:51:00 14:13:00 14:20:00 00:07:00 00:20:00 54 02:29:00 11:50:00 12.1 12.5 4 01:43:00
Rider no: 187 Rider: Martin McCort Horse: Winterhawk State / Country:  /AUS Widthdrawn L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     43            
1 38.0 - 2:40:00 2:49:00 00:09:00 00:09:00 50 02:49:00 02:49:00 13.5 13.5 25 00:37:00
2 35.0 3:29:00 7:25:00 7:30:00 00:05:00 00:14:00 52 04:01:00 06:50:00 8.7 10.7 32 01:58:00
3 45.0 8:20:00 12:39:00 12:53:00 00:14:00 00:28:00 56 04:33:00 11:23:00 9.9 10.4 20 03:21:00
Rider no: 189 Rider: Christopher Mahoney Horse: Elphyn Tiffany (exp UAE) State / Country: TAS/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 38.0 - 3:01:00 3:08:00 00:07:00 00:07:00 42 03:08:00 03:08:00 12.1 12.1 38 00:56:00
2 35.0 3:48:00 7:27:00 7:36:00 00:09:00 00:16:00 52 03:48:00 06:56:00 9.2 10.5 35 02:04:00
3 45.0 8:26:00 12:59:00 13:04:00 00:05:00 00:21:00 56 04:38:00 11:34:00 9.7 10.2 25 03:32:00
Rider no: 190 Rider: John McGoverne Horse: Abrock Fyne Tyme State / Country:  /AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 38.0 - 2:16:00 2:23:00 00:07:00 00:07:00 46 02:23:00 02:23:00 15.9 15.9 6 00:11:00
2 35.0 3:03:00 5:33:00 5:41:00 00:08:00 00:15:00 55 02:38:00 05:01:00 13.3 14.6 4 00:09:00
3 45.0 6:31:00 10:23:00 10:35:00 00:12:00 00:27:00 56 04:04:00 09:05:00 11.1 13.0 6 01:03:00
Rider no: 177 Rider: Michael Gauci Horse: Devonwood Fame N Fortune State / Country:  /AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 38.0 - 3:38:00 3:47:00 00:09:00 00:09:00 40 03:47:00 03:47:00 10.0 10.0 49 01:35:00
2 35.0 4:27:00 8:50:00 8:57:00 00:07:00 00:16:00 44 04:30:00 08:17:00 7.8 8.8 46 03:25:00
3 45.0 9:47:00 15:13:00 15:23:00 00:10:00 00:26:00 44 05:36:00 13:53:00 8.0 8.5 36 05:51:00
Rider no: 164 Rider: Steve Brooks Horse: Harmere Lahsa State / Country: NSW/AUS Widthdrawn L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 38.0 - 2:38:00 2:47:00 00:09:00 00:09:00 52 02:47:00 02:47:00 13.7 13.7 20 00:35:00
2 35.0 3:27:00 6:23:00 6:31:00 00:08:00 00:17:00 50 03:04:00 05:51:00 11.4 12.5 15 00:59:00
3 45.0 7:21:00 11:57:00 12:13:00 00:16:00 00:33:00 52 04:52:00 10:43:00 9.2 11.0 15 02:41:00
Rider no: 165 Rider: Ken Burwell Horse: Count Saliman State / Country: QLD/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     52            
1 38.0 - 2:28:00 2:33:00 00:05:00 00:05:00 54 02:33:00 02:33:00 14.9 14.9 15 00:21:00
2 35.0 3:13:00 6:30:00 6:35:00 00:05:00 00:10:00 48 03:22:00 05:55:00 10.4 12.3 17 01:03:00
3 45.0 7:25:00 11:42:00 11:43:00 00:01:00 00:11:00 43 04:18:00 10:13:00 10.5 11.5 11 02:11:00
Rider no: 158 Rider: Virginia Beard Horse: Longrun Silver Shallum State / Country:  /AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 38.0 - 3:24:00 3:35:00 00:11:00 00:11:00 48 03:35:00 03:35:00 10.6 10.6 46 01:23:00
2 35.0 4:15:00 7:07:00 7:16:00 00:09:00 00:20:00 48 03:01:00 06:36:00 11.6 11.1 27 01:44:00
3 45.0 8:06:00 11:46:00 11:53:00 00:07:00 00:27:00 55 03:47:00 10:23:00 11.9 11.4 12 02:21:00
Rider no: 172 Rider: John Dawson Horse: Valinor Park Madonna State / Country: NSW/AUS Heart Rate L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 38.0 - 2:40:00 2:49:00 00:09:00 00:09:00 40 02:49:00 02:49:00 13.5 13.5 25 00:37:00
2 35.0 3:29:00 6:48:00 6:59:00 00:11:00 00:20:00 48 03:30:00 06:19:00 10.0 11.6 20 01:27:00
3 45.0 7:49:00 12:39:00 12:56:00 00:17:00 00:37:00 56 05:07:00 11:26:00 8.8 10.3 21 03:24:00
Rider no: 211 Rider: Tim Weismann Horse: Hirstglen Bozrah State / Country:  /AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 38.0 - 2:39:00 2:47:00 00:08:00 00:08:00 56 02:47:00 02:47:00 13.7 13.7 20 00:35:00
2 35.0 3:27:00 6:24:00 6:31:00 00:07:00 00:15:00 58 03:04:00 05:51:00 11.4 12.5 15 00:59:00
3 45.0 7:21:00 10:30:00 10:44:00 00:14:00 00:29:00 52 03:23:00 09:14:00 13.3 12.8 7 01:12:00
Rider no: 212 Rider: Andrew White Horse: Rivlyn Kiara State / Country: SA/AUS Heart Rate L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 38.0 - 3:36:00 3:41:00 00:05:00 00:05:00 52 03:41:00 03:41:00 10.3 10.3 48 01:29:00
2 35.0 4:21:00 7:52:00 7:56:00 00:04:00 00:09:00 46 03:35:00 07:16:00 9.8 10.0 38 02:24:00
3 45.0 8:46:00 13:35:00 13:40:00 00:05:00 00:14:00 62 04:54:00 12:10:00 9.2 9.7 30 04:08:00
Rider no: 200 Rider: Emily Rogers Horse: Keraminda Stardust State / Country:  /AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 38.0 - 2:18:00 2:23:00 00:05:00 00:05:00 58 02:23:00 02:23:00 15.9 15.9 6 00:11:00
2 35.0 3:03:00 6:07:00 6:18:00 00:11:00 00:16:00 50 03:15:00 05:38:00 10.8 13.0 11 00:46:00
3 45.0 7:08:00 12:50:00 13:06:00 00:16:00 00:32:00 50 05:58:00 11:36:00 7.5 10.2 26 03:34:00
Rider no: 202 Rider: Bob Sample Horse: Red Sonya State / Country: QLD/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 38.0 - 2:33:00 2:33:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 48 02:33:00 02:33:00 14.9 14.9 15 00:21:00
2 35.0 3:13:00 6:04:00 6:14:00 00:10:00 00:10:00 48 03:01:00 05:34:00 11.6 13.1 9 00:42:00
3 45.0 7:04:00 11:23:00 11:33:00 00:10:00 00:20:00 52 04:29:00 10:03:00 10.0 11.7 10 02:01:00
Rider no: 197 Rider: Tony Purton Horse: Beer Street Berki State / Country: TAS/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 38.0 - 2:18:00 2:25:00 00:07:00 00:07:00 54 02:25:00 02:25:00 15.7 15.7 10 00:13:00
2 35.0 3:05:00 6:07:00 6:15:00 00:08:00 00:15:00 45 03:10:00 05:35:00 11.1 13.1 10 00:43:00
3 45.0 7:05:00 11:53:00 11:59:00 00:06:00 00:21:00 48 04:54:00 10:29:00 9.2 11.3 14 02:27:00
Rider no: 206 Rider: Laurie Stevens Horse: Chevy State / Country: NSW/AUS Heart Rate L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     46            
1 38.0 - 2:43:00 2:48:00 00:05:00 00:05:00 54 02:48:00 02:48:00 13.6 13.6 23 00:36:00
2 35.0 3:28:00 6:49:00 7:05:00 00:16:00 00:21:00 52 03:37:00 06:25:00 9.7 11.4 23 01:33:00
3 45.0 7:55:00 12:49:00 13:00:00 00:11:00 00:32:00 56 05:05:00 11:30:00 8.9 10.3 24 03:28:00
Rider no: 156 Rider: Alice Austin Horse: Jade State / Country:  /AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     48            
1 38.0 - 2:39:00 2:49:00 00:10:00 00:10:00 54 02:49:00 02:49:00 13.5 13.5 25 00:37:00
2 35.0 3:29:00 6:47:00 6:57:00 00:10:00 00:20:00 50 03:28:00 06:17:00 10.1 11.6 19 01:25:00
3 45.0 7:47:00 12:39:00 12:47:00 00:08:00 00:28:00 56 05:00:00 11:17:00 9.0 10.5 18 03:15:00
Rider no: 157 Rider: Stephen Barlow Horse: Dunwingeri Maakan State / Country: QLD/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 38.0 - 2:48:00 2:58:00 00:10:00 00:10:00 50 02:58:00 02:58:00 12.8 12.8 33 00:46:00
2 35.0 3:38:00 7:23:00 7:28:00 00:05:00 00:15:00 50 03:50:00 06:48:00 9.1 10.7 30 01:56:00
Rider no: 203 Rider: Ivan Sampson Horse: Hillbrae Gem State / Country:  /AUS Metabolics non-invasive L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 38.0 - 2:54:00 2:59:00 00:05:00 00:05:00 54 02:59:00 02:59:00 12.7 12.7 34 00:47:00
2 35.0 3:39:00 7:24:00 7:30:00 00:06:00 00:11:00 54 03:51:00 06:50:00 9.1 10.7 32 01:58:00
Rider no: 199 Rider: Craig Renner Horse: Hillbrae Dancer State / Country: QLD/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 38.0 - 2:18:00 2:23:00 00:05:00 00:05:00 46 02:23:00 02:23:00 15.9 15.9 6 00:11:00
2 35.0 3:03:00 6:18:00 6:25:00 00:07:00 00:12:00 54 03:22:00 05:45:00 10.4 12.7 14 00:53:00
Rider no: 209 Rider: Alwyn Torenbeek Horse: Tommy New Year State / Country: QLD/AUS Widthdrawn L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 38.0 - 2:13:00 2:22:00 00:09:00 00:09:00 46 02:22:00 02:22:00 16.1 16.1 4 00:10:00
2 35.0 3:02:00 7:24:00 7:36:00 00:12:00 00:21:00 52 04:34:00 06:56:00 7.7 10.5 35 02:04:00
Rider no: 170 Rider: Cameron Cox Horse: Bennalong Nile King State / Country:  /AUS Metabolics non-invasive L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     50            
1 38.0 - 2:25:00 2:31:00 00:06:00 00:06:00 56 02:31:00 02:31:00 15.1 15.1 12 00:19:00
2 35.0 3:11:00 6:01:00 6:09:00 00:08:00 00:14:00 60 02:58:00 05:29:00 11.8 13.3 7 00:37:00
Rider no: 171 Rider: Rex Cox Horse: Jasmine Minstrel State / Country:  /AUS Metabolics non-invasive L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     29            
1 38.0 - 2:25:00 2:31:00 00:06:00 00:06:00 48 02:31:00 02:31:00 15.1 15.1 12 00:19:00
2 35.0 3:11:00 6:15:00 6:21:00 00:06:00 00:12:00 52 03:10:00 05:41:00 11.1 12.8 12 00:49:00
Rider no: 166 Rider: Helen Cameron Horse: Karabil Tagera State / Country:  /AUS Heart Rate L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 38.0 - 2:22:00 2:45:00 00:23:00 00:23:00 50 02:45:00 02:45:00 13.8 13.8 19 00:33:00
2 35.0 3:25:00 6:58:00 7:15:00 00:17:00 00:40:00 72 03:50:00 06:35:00 9.1 11.1 26 01:43:00
Rider no: 180 Rider: John Howe Horse: Glen Echo Buddy State / Country: NSW/AUS Widthdrawn L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     28            
1 38.0 - 3:10:00 3:16:00 00:06:00 00:06:00 42 03:16:00 03:16:00 11.6 11.6 44 01:04:00
2 35.0 3:56:00 7:56:00 8:01:00 00:05:00 00:11:00 56 04:05:00 07:21:00 8.6 9.9 40 02:29:00
Rider no: 184 Rider: Michael Leary Horse: Riley State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 38.0 - 3:18:00 3:29:00 00:11:00 00:11:00 50 03:29:00 03:29:00 10.9 10.9 45 01:17:00
2 35.0 4:09:00 7:50:00 8:00:00 00:10:00 00:21:00 52 03:51:00 07:20:00 9.1 10.0 39 02:28:00
Rider no: 196 Rider: Robert Punicki Horse: Brieema Raaj State / Country: VIC/AUS Widthdrawn L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 38.0 - 3:55:00 4:05:00 00:10:00 00:10:00 38 04:05:00 04:05:00 9.3 9.3 51 01:53:00
2 35.0 4:45:00 9:11:00 9:19:00 00:08:00 00:18:00 44 04:34:00 08:39:00 7.7 8.4 48 03:47:00
Rider no: 186 Rider: Damian Lowry Horse: Kuranye Kontiki State / Country:  /AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 38.0 - 2:56:00 3:07:00 00:11:00 00:11:00 46 03:07:00 03:07:00 12.2 12.2 36 00:55:00
Rider no: 193 Rider: Nick Paiva Horse: Pinosa Park Zaahiba State / Country:  /AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 38.0 - 2:48:00 3:15:00 00:27:00 00:27:00 52 03:15:00 03:15:00 11.7 11.7 41 01:03:00
Rider no: 169 Rider: Peter Cooper Horse: Myrimbah Darshal State / Country:  /AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 38.0 - 2:31:00 2:40:00 00:09:00 00:09:00 52 02:40:00 02:40:00 14.2 14.3 17 00:28:00
Rider no: 213 Rider: Doug Woods Horse: Brieema Arabash State / Country: VIC/AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 38.0 - 3:55:00 4:08:00 00:13:00 00:13:00 40 04:08:00 04:08:00 9.2 9.2 53 01:56:00
Rider no: 198 Rider: Lindon Reid Horse: Tora Jem State / Country:  /AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 38.0 - 2:01:00 2:12:00 00:11:00 00:11:00 54 02:12:00 02:12:00 17.3 17.3 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 207 Rider: Denis Sugars Horse: Yagoona Ben Buckenara State / Country: SA/AUS Lame P/R
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
Rider no: 159 Rider: Bob Benjamin Horse: Son of Summitt State / Country:  /AUS Lame P/R
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
Rider no: 168 Rider: Peter Cole Horse: Lynroy Azzim Safar State / Country:  /AUS Lame P/R
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
Rider no: 181 Rider: Col Joyce Horse: Saracen Samson State / Country: NSW/AUS Metabolics moderate P/R
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
Rider no: 183 Rider: Patrick Leary Horse: Moonlite Captain State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame P/R
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
Middleweight
Rider no: 84 Rider: Kristie Taprell Horse: Rowallan Miss Lilly State / Country: VIC/AUS Final place: 1
P/R 0.0 - - -     30            
1 38.0 - 2:21:00 2:27:00 00:06:00 00:06:00 58 02:27:00 02:27:00 15.5 15.5 24 00:27:00
2 35.0 3:07:00 5:30:00 5:36:00 00:06:00 00:12:00 58 02:29:00 04:56:00 14.1 14.8 13 00:23:00
3 45.0 6:26:00 9:11:00 9:24:00 00:13:00 00:25:00 60 02:58:00 07:54:00 15.2 14.9 4 00:10:00
4 30.0 10:24:00 11:52:00 12:15:00 00:23:00 00:48:00 59 01:51:00 09:45:00 16.2 15.2 3 00:19:00
5 12.0 12:55:00 13:52:54 13:52:54 Avg: 00:12:00   58 00:57:54 10:42:54 12.4 14.9 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 142 Rider: Meg Wade Horse: Castlebar Macleod State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 1
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 38.0 - 2:21:00 2:23:00 00:02:00 00:02:00 60 02:23:00 02:23:00 15.9 15.9 13 00:23:00
2 35.0 3:03:00 5:28:00 5:35:00 00:07:00 00:09:00 54 02:32:00 04:55:00 13.8 14.8 12 00:22:00
3 45.0 6:25:00 9:11:00 9:20:00 00:09:00 00:18:00 60 02:55:00 07:50:00 15.4 15.1 3 00:06:00
4 30.0 10:20:00 11:58:00 12:03:00 00:05:00 00:23:00 58 01:43:00 09:33:00 17.5 15.5 2 00:07:00
5 12.0 12:43:00 13:52:54 13:52:54 Avg: 00:05:45   50 01:09:54 10:42:54 10.3 14.9 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 136 Rider: Penelope Toft Horse: Bremervale Justice State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 38.0 - 2:19:00 2:23:00 00:04:00 00:04:00 58 02:23:00 02:23:00 15.9 15.9 13 00:23:00
2 35.0 3:03:00 5:28:00 5:34:00 00:06:00 00:10:00 55 02:31:00 04:54:00 13.9 14.9 9 00:21:00
3 45.0 6:24:00 9:22:00 9:32:00 00:10:00 00:20:00 58 03:08:00 08:02:00 14.4 14.7 7 00:18:00
4 30.0 10:32:00 12:32:00 12:38:00 00:06:00 00:26:00 60 02:06:00 10:08:00 14.3 14.6 4 00:42:00
5 12.0 13:18:00 14:27:30 14:27:30 Avg: 00:06:30   56 01:09:30 11:17:30 10.4 14.2 3 00:34:36
Rider no: 97 Rider: Corey Nix Horse: Razorback Sierra State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 4 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 38.0 - 2:32:00 2:32:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 56 02:32:00 02:32:00 15.0 15.0 29 00:32:00
2 35.0 3:12:00 5:34:00 5:37:00 00:03:00 00:03:00 58 02:25:00 04:57:00 14.5 14.7 14 00:24:00
3 45.0 6:27:00 9:24:00 9:27:00 00:03:00 00:06:00 58 03:00:00 07:57:00 15.0 14.8 6 00:13:00
4 30.0 10:27:00 12:39:00 12:43:00 00:04:00 00:10:00 56 02:16:00 10:13:00 13.2 14.5 5 00:47:00
5 12.0 13:23:00 14:36:28 14:36:28 Avg: 00:02:30   52 01:13:28 11:26:28 9.8 14.0 4 00:43:34
Rider no: 33 Rider: Roy Counsell Horse: Danjera Bharata State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 38.0 - 2:35:00 2:35:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 56 02:35:00 02:35:00 14.7 14.7 45 00:35:00
2 35.0 3:15:00 5:59:00 6:05:00 00:06:00 00:06:00 56 02:50:00 05:25:00 12.4 13.5 29 00:52:00
3 45.0 6:55:00 9:46:00 9:51:00 00:05:00 00:11:00 60 02:56:00 08:21:00 15.3 14.1 10 00:37:00
4 30.0 10:51:00 12:56:00 13:03:00 00:07:00 00:18:00 56 02:12:00 10:33:00 13.6 14.0 7 01:07:00
5 12.0 13:43:00 14:42:00 14:42:00 Avg: 00:04:30   56 00:59:00 11:32:00 12.2 13.9 5 00:49:06
Rider no: 2 Rider: Luke Annetts Horse: V-Enduro Shah Jah State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 6
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 38.0 - 2:24:00 2:24:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 54 02:24:00 02:24:00 15.8 15.8 19 00:24:00
2 35.0 3:04:00 5:22:00 5:28:00 00:06:00 00:06:00 54 02:24:00 04:48:00 14.6 15.2 4 00:15:00
3 45.0 6:18:00 9:07:00 9:14:00 00:07:00 00:13:00 59 02:56:00 07:44:00 15.3 15.3 1 00:00:00
4 30.0 10:14:00 12:36:00 12:46:00 00:10:00 00:23:00 58 02:32:00 10:16:00 11.8 14.4 6 00:50:00
5 12.0 13:26:00 14:44:58 14:44:58 Avg: 00:05:45   58 01:18:58 11:34:58 9.1 13.8 6 00:52:04
Rider no: 57 Rider: Scott Hill Horse: Kalkadoon Kynuna State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 7
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 38.0 - 2:18:00 2:24:00 00:06:00 00:06:00 54 02:24:00 02:24:00 15.8 15.8 19 00:24:00
2 35.0 3:04:00 5:40:00 5:45:00 00:05:00 00:11:00 55 02:41:00 05:05:00 13.0 14.4 19 00:32:00
3 45.0 6:35:00 9:59:00 10:08:00 00:09:00 00:20:00 56 03:33:00 08:38:00 12.7 13.7 16 00:54:00
4 30.0 11:08:00 12:56:00 13:05:00 00:09:00 00:29:00 56 01:57:00 10:35:00 15.4 14.0 8 01:09:00
5 12.0 13:45:00 14:58:18 14:58:18 Avg: 00:07:15   54 01:13:18 11:48:18 9.8 13.6 7 01:05:24
Rider no: 58 Rider: Stuart Hitchcock Horse: Flash Lite State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 8
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 38.0 - 2:14:00 2:14:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 56 02:14:00 02:14:00 17.0 17.0 7 00:14:00
2 35.0 2:54:00 5:42:00 5:48:00 00:06:00 00:06:00 50 02:54:00 05:08:00 12.1 14.2 24 00:35:00
3 45.0 6:38:00 9:57:00 10:11:00 00:14:00 00:20:00 60 03:33:00 08:41:00 12.7 13.6 17 00:57:00
4 30.0 11:11:00 13:26:00 13:33:00 00:07:00 00:27:00 52 02:22:00 11:03:00 12.7 13.4 12 01:37:00
5 12.0 14:13:00 15:43:14 15:43:14 Avg: 00:06:45   52 01:30:14 12:33:14 8.0 12.7 8 01:50:20
Rider no: 66 Rider: Anne Jones Horse: Tongarra Red Cloud State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 8
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 38.0 - 2:19:00 2:23:00 00:04:00 00:04:00 50 02:23:00 02:23:00 15.9 15.9 13 00:23:00
2 35.0 3:03:00 5:30:00 5:34:00 00:04:00 00:08:00 52 02:31:00 04:54:00 13.9 14.9 9 00:21:00
3 45.0 6:24:00 9:51:00 9:57:00 00:06:00 00:14:00 56 03:33:00 08:27:00 12.7 14.0 12 00:43:00
4 30.0 10:57:00 13:25:00 13:29:00 00:04:00 00:18:00 52 02:32:00 10:59:00 11.8 13.5 11 01:33:00
5 12.0 14:09:00 15:43:14 15:43:14 Avg: 00:04:30   46 01:34:14 12:33:14 7.6 12.7 8 01:50:20
Rider no: 94 Rider: Lesley Nancarrow Horse: Zenith Park Serene State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 10
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 38.0 - 2:22:00 2:34:00 00:12:00 00:12:00 50 02:34:00 02:34:00 14.8 14.8 38 00:34:00
2 35.0 3:14:00 6:09:00 6:21:00 00:12:00 00:24:00 50 03:07:00 05:41:00 11.2 12.8 40 01:08:00
3 45.0 7:11:00 10:23:00 10:35:00 00:12:00 00:36:00 58 03:24:00 09:05:00 13.2 13.0 21 01:21:00
4 30.0 11:35:00 13:48:00 13:59:00 00:11:00 00:47:00 54 02:24:00 11:29:00 12.5 12.9 14 02:03:00
5 12.0 14:39:00 15:55:58 15:55:58 Avg: 00:11:45   52 01:16:58 12:45:58 9.4 12.5 10 02:03:04
Rider no: 102 Rider: Daniele O'Loughlin Horse: El Khar State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 11
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 38.0 - 2:19:00 2:33:00 00:14:00 00:14:00 59 02:33:00 02:33:00 14.9 14.9 30 00:33:00
2 35.0 3:13:00 5:44:00 5:58:00 00:14:00 00:28:00 56 02:45:00 05:18:00 12.7 13.8 25 00:45:00
3 45.0 6:48:00 10:44:00 10:51:00 00:07:00 00:35:00 52 04:03:00 09:21:00 11.1 12.6 29 01:37:00
4 30.0 11:51:00 14:55:00 15:02:00 00:07:00 00:42:00 50 03:11:00 12:32:00 9.4 11.8 20 03:06:00
5 12.0 15:42:00 17:17:10 17:17:10 Avg: 00:10:30   48 01:35:10 14:07:10 7.6 11.3 15 03:24:16
Rider no: 124 Rider: Duncan Satchell Horse: Woodbury Conquita State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 12
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 38.0 - 2:21:00 2:29:00 00:08:00 00:08:00 52 02:29:00 02:29:00 15.3 15.3 26 00:29:00
2 35.0 3:09:00 5:35:00 5:43:00 00:08:00 00:16:00 56 02:34:00 05:03:00 13.6 14.5 18 00:30:00
3 45.0 6:33:00 10:33:00 10:45:00 00:12:00 00:28:00 52 04:12:00 09:15:00 10.7 12.8 26 01:31:00
4 30.0 11:45:00 14:20:00 14:29:00 00:09:00 00:37:00 56 02:44:00 11:59:00 11.0 12.4 18 02:33:00
5 12.0 15:09:00 17:20:59 17:20:59 Avg: 00:09:15   48 02:11:59 14:10:59 5.5 11.3 16 03:28:05
Rider no: 121 Rider: Mick Rooney Horse: Dandaloo Shamaan State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 13
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 38.0 - 2:39:00 2:48:00 00:09:00 00:09:00 46 02:48:00 02:48:00 13.6 13.6 74 00:48:00
2 35.0 3:28:00 6:28:00 6:35:00 00:07:00 00:16:00 52 03:07:00 05:55:00 11.2 12.3 54 01:22:00
3 45.0 7:25:00 10:35:00 10:49:00 00:14:00 00:30:00 44 03:24:00 09:19:00 13.2 12.7 28 01:35:00
4 30.0 11:49:00 14:52:00 15:05:00 00:13:00 00:43:00 48 03:16:00 12:35:00 9.2 11.8 22 03:09:00
5 12.0 15:45:00 17:35:10 17:35:10 Avg: 00:10:45   52 01:50:10 14:25:10 6.5 11.1 17 03:42:16
Rider no: 81 Rider: Neal Mathers Horse: Kynnum Park Winter Wind State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 14
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 38.0 - 2:06:00 2:16:00 00:10:00 00:10:00 54 02:16:00 02:16:00 16.8 16.8 8 00:16:00
2 35.0 2:56:00 5:21:00 5:37:00 00:16:00 00:26:00 52 02:41:00 04:57:00 13.0 14.7 14 00:24:00
3 45.0 6:27:00 10:06:00 10:16:00 00:10:00 00:36:00 54 03:49:00 08:46:00 11.8 13.5 20 01:02:00
4 30.0 11:16:00 14:51:00 14:58:00 00:07:00 00:43:00 54 03:42:00 12:28:00 8.1 11.9 19 03:02:00
5 12.0 15:38:00 17:37:41 17:37:41 Avg: 00:10:45   58 01:59:41 14:27:41 6.0 11.1 18 03:44:47
Rider no: 48 Rider: Raymond Griffiths Horse: Alhambra Jazz Dancer State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 15
P/R 0.0 - - -     30            
1 38.0 - 2:36:00 2:36:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 50 02:36:00 02:36:00 14.6 14.6 49 00:36:00
2 35.0 3:16:00 6:15:00 6:26:00 00:11:00 00:11:00 52 03:10:00 05:46:00 11.1 12.7 43 01:13:00
3 45.0 7:16:00 11:02:00 11:24:00 00:22:00 00:33:00 52 04:08:00 09:54:00 10.9 11.9 39 02:10:00
4 30.0 12:24:00 15:10:00 15:23:00 00:13:00 00:46:00 54 02:59:00 12:53:00 10.1 11.5 24 03:27:00
5 12.0 16:03:00 17:38:26 17:38:26 Avg: 00:11:30   48 01:35:26 14:28:26 7.5 11.1 19 03:45:32
Rider no: 14 Rider: Margaret Boland Horse: Tarkhim Shar Sheikara State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 16
P/R 0.0 - - -     28            
1 38.0 - 2:48:00 2:52:00 00:04:00 00:04:00 40 02:52:00 02:52:00 13.3 13.3 85 00:52:00
2 35.0 3:32:00 6:57:00 7:02:00 00:05:00 00:09:00 40 03:30:00 06:22:00 10.0 11.5 69 01:49:00
3 45.0 7:52:00 12:17:00 12:22:00 00:05:00 00:14:00 45 04:30:00 10:52:00 10.0 10.9 59 03:08:00
4 30.0 13:22:00 15:47:00 15:53:00 00:06:00 00:20:00 42 02:31:00 13:23:00 11.9 11.1 35 03:57:00
5 12.0 16:33:00 17:44:00 17:44:00 Avg: 00:05:00   40 01:11:00 14:34:00 10.1 11.0 20 03:51:06
Rider no: 72 Rider: Allison Knihinicki Horse: Tuldar Ginger Girl State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 17
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 38.0 - 2:19:00 2:33:00 00:14:00 00:14:00 50 02:33:00 02:33:00 14.9 14.9 30 00:33:00
2 35.0 3:13:00 6:16:00 6:28:00 00:12:00 00:26:00 46 03:15:00 05:48:00 10.8 12.6 47 01:15:00
3 45.0 7:18:00 11:02:00 11:14:00 00:12:00 00:38:00 50 03:56:00 09:44:00 11.4 12.1 37 02:00:00
4 30.0 12:14:00 15:16:00 15:33:00 00:17:00 00:55:00 60 03:19:00 13:03:00 9.0 11.3 25 03:37:00
5 12.0 16:13:00 17:48:10 17:48:10 Avg: 00:13:45   44 01:35:10 14:38:10 7.6 10.9 22 03:55:16
Rider no: 123 Rider: Jenny Sandford Horse: Tristal Park Miracle State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 17
P/R 0.0 - - -     35