Ride Results

Tom Quilty Gold Cup (23-10-2004)
Ride distance: 160.0 km

Outcomes - Tom Quilty Gold Cup (23-10-2004)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
HW 28 - 16 - 1 11 57.14%
MW 125 - 84 4 1 36 67.20%
LW 38 - 22 - - 16 57.89%
JN 15 - 8 2 - 5 53.33%
Totals 206 - 130 6 2 68 63.11%
Results - Tom Quilty Gold Cup (23-10-2004)
Leg Leg Length Departure Time Arrival Time Vet Time Recovery Total Recovery HR Leg Time Total Leg Time Leg Speed Avg Speed Leg Pos Time behind Leader
Heavyweight
Rider no: 57 Rider: Peter Toft Horse: Electra BBP Murdoch State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 1
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:14:00 7:19:00 00:05:00 00:05:00 54 02:19:00 02:19:00 17.3 17.3 3 01:49:00
2 36.0 7:59:00 9:53:00 9:59:00 00:06:00 00:11:00 58 02:00:00 04:19:00 18.0 17.6 2 00:14:00
3 36.0 10:49:00 13:00:00 13:28:00 00:28:00 00:39:00 58 02:39:00 06:58:00 13.6 16.1 1 00:00:00
4 30.0 14:28:00 16:43:00 16:47:00 00:04:00 00:43:00 58 02:19:00 09:17:00 12.9 15.3 1 00:00:00
5 18.0 17:27:00 18:29:39 18:41:00 Avg: 00:10:45   52 01:02:39 10:19:39 17.2 15.5 10 18:19:39
Rider no: 203 Rider: Hal Hall Horse: Red Sonya State / Country:  /USA Final place: 2
P/R 0.0 - - -     28            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:14:00 7:20:00 00:06:00 00:06:00 50 02:20:00 02:20:00 17.1 17.1 4 01:50:00
2 36.0 8:00:00 9:53:00 9:59:00 00:06:00 00:12:00 52 01:59:00 04:19:00 18.2 17.6 2 00:14:00
3 36.0 10:49:00 14:06:00 14:09:00 00:03:00 00:15:00 50 03:20:00 07:39:00 10.8 14.6 4 00:41:00
4 30.0 15:09:00 18:13:00 18:16:00 00:03:00 00:18:00 52 03:07:00 10:46:00 9.6 13.2 4 01:29:00
5 18.0 18:56:00 20:36:00 20:44:00 Avg: 00:04:30   52 01:40:00 12:26:00 10.8 12.9 12 20:26:00
Rider no: 186 Rider: Ron Haigh Horse: Wesswood Rock Moss State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:18:00 7:31:00 00:13:00 00:13:00 52 02:31:00 02:31:00 15.9 15.9 6 02:01:00
2 36.0 8:11:00 10:04:00 10:11:00 00:07:00 00:20:00 54 02:00:00 04:31:00 18.0 16.8 4 00:26:00
3 36.0 11:01:00 13:21:00 13:30:00 00:09:00 00:29:00 57 02:29:00 07:00:00 14.5 16.0 2 00:02:00
4 30.0 14:30:00 17:51:00 18:01:00 00:10:00 00:39:00 52 03:31:00 10:31:00 8.5 13.5 3 01:14:00
5 18.0 18:41:00 20:42:00 20:46:00 Avg: 00:09:45   50 02:01:00 12:32:00 8.9 12.8 13 20:32:00
Rider no: 2 Rider: Des Roots Horse: Aboo State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 4
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:38:00 7:46:00 00:08:00 00:08:00 44 02:46:00 02:46:00 14.5 14.5 12 02:16:00
2 36.0 8:26:00 11:12:00 11:20:00 00:08:00 00:16:00 46 02:54:00 05:40:00 12.4 13.4 9 01:35:00
3 36.0 12:10:00 15:19:00 15:26:00 00:07:00 00:23:00 48 03:16:00 08:56:00 11.0 12.5 8 01:58:00
4 30.0 16:26:00 19:37:00 19:45:00 00:08:00 00:31:00 49 03:19:00 12:15:00 9.0 11.6 6 02:58:00
5 18.0 20:25:00 22:27:00 22:34:00 Avg: 00:07:45   44 02:02:00 14:17:00 8.9 11.2 14 22:17:00
Rider no: 231 Rider: Alwyn Torenbeek Horse: Fire Queen State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:23:00 7:35:00 00:12:00 00:12:00 48 02:35:00 02:35:00 15.5 15.5 9 02:05:00
2 36.0 8:15:00 10:53:00 11:02:00 00:09:00 00:21:00 49 02:47:00 05:22:00 12.9 14.2 8 01:17:00
3 36.0 11:52:00 14:52:00 15:05:00 00:13:00 00:34:00 54 03:13:00 08:35:00 11.2 13.0 6 01:37:00
4 30.0 16:05:00 19:01:00 19:31:00 00:30:00 01:04:00 56 03:26:00 12:01:00 8.7 11.8 5 02:44:00
5 18.0 20:11:00 22:32:00 22:39:00 Avg: 00:16:00   56 02:21:00 14:22:00 7.7 11.1 15 22:22:00
Rider no: 51 Rider: Simon Green Horse: Devonwood Fame N Fortune State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 6
P/R 0.0 - - -     41            
1 40.0 5:00:00 8:02:00 8:13:00 00:11:00 00:11:00 46 03:13:00 03:13:00 12.4 12.4 15 02:43:00
2 36.0 8:53:00 11:25:00 11:34:00 00:09:00 00:20:00 52 02:41:00 05:54:00 13.4 12.9 10 01:49:00
3 36.0 12:24:00 15:28:00 15:37:00 00:09:00 00:29:00 58 03:13:00 09:07:00 11.2 12.3 9 02:09:00
4 30.0 16:37:00 20:05:00 20:16:00 00:11:00 00:40:00 51 03:39:00 12:46:00 8.2 11.1 8 03:29:00
5 18.0 20:56:00 22:45:00 23:01:00 Avg: 00:10:00   51 01:49:00 14:35:00 9.9 11.0 16 22:35:00
Rider no: 124 Rider: Virginia Blain Horse: Naqawah State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 7
P/R 0.0 - - -     35            
1 40.0 5:00:00 8:02:00 8:06:00 00:04:00 00:04:00 50 03:06:00 03:06:00 12.9 12.9 13 02:36:00
2 36.0 8:46:00 11:38:00 11:44:00 00:06:00 00:10:00 48 02:58:00 06:04:00 12.1 12.5 13 01:59:00
3 36.0 12:34:00 15:41:00 15:58:00 00:17:00 00:27:00 50 03:24:00 09:28:00 10.6 11.8 10 02:30:00
4 30.0 16:58:00 20:20:00 20:33:00 00:13:00 00:40:00 48 03:35:00 13:03:00 8.4 10.9 9 03:46:00
5 18.0 21:13:00 23:26:00 23:33:00 Avg: 00:10:00   44 02:13:00 15:16:00 8.1 10.5 18 23:16:00
Rider no: 17 Rider: Norbert Radny Horse: Maralinga Imagine That State / Country: WA/AUS Final place: 8
P/R 0.0 - - -     41            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:37:00 7:44:00 00:07:00 00:07:00 48 02:44:00 02:44:00 14.6 14.6 11 02:14:00
2 36.0 8:24:00 11:36:00 11:42:00 00:06:00 00:13:00 58 03:18:00 06:02:00 10.9 12.6 12 01:57:00
3 36.0 12:32:00 16:09:00 16:18:00 00:09:00 00:22:00 52 03:46:00 09:48:00 9.6 11.4 11 02:50:00
4 30.0 17:18:00 21:01:00 21:09:00 00:08:00 00:30:00 50 03:51:00 13:39:00 7.8 10.4 11 04:22:00
5 18.0 21:49:00 23:34:00 23:50:00 Avg: 00:07:30   47 01:45:00 15:24:00 10.3 10.4 19 23:24:00
Rider no: 173 Rider: Ven Grasso Horse: Merimindi Nike State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 9
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 5:00:00 8:21:00 8:32:00 00:11:00 00:11:00 49 03:32:00 03:32:00 11.3 11.3 22 03:02:00
2 36.0 9:12:00 12:09:00 12:13:00 00:04:00 00:15:00 54 03:01:00 06:33:00 11.9 11.6 18 02:28:00
3 36.0 13:03:00 16:47:00 16:50:00 00:03:00 00:18:00 57 03:47:00 10:20:00 9.5 10.8 15 03:22:00
4 30.0 17:50:00 21:12:00 21:16:00 00:04:00 00:22:00 60 03:26:00 13:46:00 8.7 10.3 14 04:29:00
5 18.0 21:56:00 23:52:00 23:56:00 Avg: 00:05:30   56 01:56:00 15:42:00 9.3 10.2 20 23:42:00
Rider no: 76 Rider: Ivan Sampson Horse: Hillbrae Gem State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 10
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 40.0 5:00:00 8:48:00 8:53:00 00:05:00 00:05:00 54 03:53:00 03:53:00 10.3 10.3 26 03:23:00
2 36.0 9:33:00 12:50:00 12:56:00 00:06:00 00:11:00 52 03:23:00 07:16:00 10.6 10.5 24 03:11:00
3 36.0 13:46:00 17:05:00 17:12:00 00:07:00 00:18:00 56 03:26:00 10:42:00 10.5 10.5 17 03:44:00
4 30.0 18:12:00 21:38:00 21:46:00 00:08:00 00:26:00 52 03:34:00 14:16:00 8.4 10.0 15 04:59:00
5 18.0 22:26:00 0:24:00 0:36:00 Avg: 00:06:30   50 01:58:00 16:14:00 9.2 9.9 3 00:14:00
Rider no: 197 Rider: Ken Burwell Horse: Pendel Park Zaire State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 11
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 40.0 5:00:00 8:39:00 8:48:00 00:09:00 00:09:00 50 03:48:00 03:48:00 10.5 10.5 25 03:18:00
2 36.0 9:28:00 12:43:00 12:47:00 00:04:00 00:13:00 48 03:19:00 07:07:00 10.9 10.7 22 03:02:00
3 36.0 13:37:00 17:16:00 17:21:00 00:05:00 00:18:00 54 03:44:00 10:51:00 9.6 10.3 20 03:53:00
4 30.0 18:21:00 22:00:00 22:05:00 00:05:00 00:23:00 49 03:44:00 14:35:00 8.0 9.7 16 05:18:00
5 18.0 22:45:00 1:00:00 1:10:00 Avg: 00:05:45   48 02:15:00 16:50:00 8.0 9.5 4 00:50:00
Rider no: 35 Rider: Mike Gill Horse: Cherox Tadarraja State / Country: WA/AUS Final place: 12
P/R 0.0 - - -     54            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:30:00 7:42:00 00:12:00 00:12:00 59 02:42:00 02:42:00 14.8 14.8 10 02:12:00
2 36.0 8:22:00 11:26:00 11:38:00 00:12:00 00:24:00 54 03:16:00 05:58:00 11.0 12.7 11 01:53:00
3 36.0 12:28:00 16:50:00 16:55:00 00:05:00 00:29:00 50 04:27:00 10:25:00 8.1 10.8 16 03:27:00
4 30.0 17:55:00 22:09:00 22:15:00 00:06:00 00:35:00 56 04:20:00 14:45:00 6.9 9.6 17 05:28:00
5 18.0 22:55:00 1:41:00 1:41:00 Avg: 00:08:45   54 02:46:00 17:31:00 6.5 9.1 5 01:31:00
Rider no: 145 Rider: Simon Plush Horse: Rothlynne Divine Jeopardy State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 13
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 40.0 5:00:00 8:44:00 8:46:00 00:02:00 00:02:00 48 03:46:00 03:46:00 10.6 10.6 24 03:16:00
2 36.0 9:26:00 12:48:00 12:52:00 00:04:00 00:06:00 52 03:26:00 07:12:00 10.5 10.6 23 03:07:00
3 36.0 13:42:00 17:05:00 17:13:00 00:08:00 00:14:00 52 03:31:00 10:43:00 10.2 10.5 18 03:45:00
4 30.0 18:13:00 22:43:00 22:46:00 00:03:00 00:17:00 49 04:33:00 15:16:00 6.6 9.3 18 05:59:00
5 18.0 23:26:00 2:08:00 2:12:00 Avg: 00:04:15   42 02:42:00 17:58:00 6.7 8.9 6 01:58:00
Rider no: 177 Rider: Graham Dugmore Horse: Ty State / Country: SA/AUS Final place: 14
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 40.0 5:00:00 8:14:00 8:22:00 00:08:00 00:08:00 52 03:22:00 03:22:00 11.9 11.9 20 02:52:00
2 36.0 9:02:00 12:17:00 12:32:00 00:15:00 00:23:00 52 03:30:00 06:52:00 10.3 11.1 20 02:47:00
3 36.0 13:22:00 17:09:00 17:23:00 00:14:00 00:37:00 54 04:01:00 10:53:00 9.0 10.3 21 03:55:00
4 30.0 18:23:00 23:08:00 23:18:00 00:10:00 00:47:00 56 04:55:00 15:48:00 6.1 9.0 20 06:31:00
5 18.0 23:58:00 2:57:00 3:03:00 Avg: 00:11:45   47 02:59:00 18:47:00 6.0 8.5 7 02:47:00
Rider no: 229 Rider: Denis Sugars Horse: Highland View Buckby State / Country: SA/AUS Final place: 15
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 40.0 5:00:00 8:07:00 8:17:00 00:10:00 00:10:00 50 03:17:00 03:17:00 12.2 12.2 17 02:47:00
2 36.0 8:57:00 12:04:00 12:12:00 00:08:00 00:18:00 50 03:15:00 06:32:00 11.1 11.6 17 02:27:00
3 36.0 13:02:00 17:05:00 17:18:00 00:13:00 00:31:00 56 04:16:00 10:48:00 8.4 10.4 19 03:50:00
4 30.0 18:18:00 23:31:00 23:45:00 00:14:00 00:45:00 54 05:27:00 16:15:00 5.5 8.7 21 06:58:00
5 18.0 0:25:00 2:57:35 3:09:00 Avg: 00:11:15   54 02:32:35 18:47:35 7.1 8.5 8 02:47:35
Rider no: 39 Rider: Denise Trollope Horse: Churinga Carrishka State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 16
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 5:00:00 8:31:00 8:41:00 00:10:00 00:10:00 52 03:41:00 03:41:00 10.9 10.9 23 03:11:00
2 36.0 9:21:00 12:33:00 12:41:00 00:08:00 00:18:00 54 03:20:00 07:01:00 10.8 10.8 21 02:56:00
3 36.0 13:31:00 17:37:00 17:46:00 00:09:00 00:27:00 54 04:15:00 11:16:00 8.5 9.9 23 04:18:00
4 30.0 18:46:00 23:09:00 23:10:00 00:01:00 00:28:00 56 04:24:00 15:40:00 6.8 9.1 19 06:23:00
5 18.0 23:50:00 3:06:20 3:15:00 Avg: 00:07:00   50 03:16:20 18:56:20 5.5 8.4 9 02:56:20
Rider no: 243 Rider: Christopher Mahoney Horse: Elphyn Shuvara State / Country: TAS/AUS Lame L5
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 40.0 5:00:00 8:15:00 8:19:00 00:04:00 00:04:00 50 03:19:00 03:19:00 12.1 12.1 18 02:49:00
2 36.0 8:59:00 11:59:00 12:03:00 00:04:00 00:08:00 57 03:04:00 06:23:00 11.7 11.9 16 02:18:00
3 36.0 12:53:00 16:20:00 16:23:00 00:03:00 00:11:00 50 03:30:00 09:53:00 10.3 11.3 13 02:55:00
4 30.0 17:23:00 21:05:00 21:11:00 00:06:00 00:17:00 45 03:48:00 13:41:00 7.9 10.4 12 04:24:00
5 18.0 21:51:00 0:17:00 0:17:00 Avg: 00:04:15   48 02:26:00 16:07:00 7.4 9.9 2 00:07:00
Rider no: 70 Rider: Elizabeth Paton Horse: Freelance Gaytu Boysey State / Country:  /AUS Lame L5
P/R 0.0 - - -     31            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:19:00 7:27:00 00:08:00 00:08:00 56 02:27:00 02:27:00 16.3 16.3 5 01:57:00
2 36.0 8:07:00 10:06:00 10:14:00 00:08:00 00:16:00 54 02:07:00 04:34:00 17.0 16.6 5 00:29:00
3 36.0 11:04:00 13:21:00 13:30:00 00:09:00 00:25:00 56 02:26:00 07:00:00 14.8 16.0 2 00:02:00
4 30.0 14:30:00 16:43:00 16:51:00 00:08:00 00:33:00 60 02:21:00 09:21:00 12.8 15.2 2 00:04:00
5 18.0 17:31:00 18:38:00 18:49:00 Avg: 00:08:15   57 01:07:00 10:28:00 16.1 15.3 11 18:28:00
Rider no: 55 Rider: Stephen Barlow Horse: Dunwingeri Maashhar State / Country: QLD/AUS Lame L5
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 40.0 5:00:00 8:04:00 8:13:00 00:09:00 00:09:00 48 03:13:00 03:13:00 12.4 12.4 15 02:43:00
2 36.0 8:53:00 11:41:00 11:50:00 00:09:00 00:18:00 49 02:57:00 06:10:00 12.2 12.3 14 02:05:00
3 36.0 12:40:00 16:11:00 16:24:00 00:13:00 00:31:00 50 03:44:00 09:54:00 9.6 11.3 14 02:56:00
4 30.0 17:24:00 21:06:00 21:15:00 00:09:00 00:40:00 53 03:51:00 13:45:00 7.8 10.3 13 04:28:00
5 18.0 21:55:00 0:10:00 0:35:00 Avg: 00:10:00   52 02:15:00 16:00:00 8.0 10.0 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 219 Rider: Bob Sample Horse: Brookleigh Excalibur State / Country: QLD/AUS Lame L5
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:22:00 7:31:00 00:09:00 00:09:00 56 02:31:00 02:31:00 15.9 15.9 6 02:01:00
2 36.0 8:11:00 10:11:00 10:19:00 00:08:00 00:17:00 58 02:08:00 04:39:00 16.9 16.3 6 00:34:00
3 36.0 11:09:00 15:06:00 15:09:00 00:03:00 00:20:00 48 04:00:00 08:39:00 9.0 12.9 7 01:41:00
4 30.0 16:09:00 19:43:00 19:50:00 00:07:00 00:27:00 52 03:41:00 12:20:00 8.1 11.5 7 03:03:00
5 18.0 20:30:00 22:54:00 23:01:00 Avg: 00:06:45   53 02:24:00 14:44:00 7.5 10.9 17 22:44:00
Rider no: 156 Rider: Allan Caslick Horse: Wollumbin Sambuca State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     35            
1 40.0 5:00:00 8:13:00 8:21:00 00:08:00 00:08:00 50 03:21:00 03:21:00 11.9 11.9 19 02:51:00
2 36.0 9:01:00 11:55:00 12:02:00 00:07:00 00:15:00 54 03:01:00 06:22:00 11.9 11.9 15 02:17:00
3 36.0 12:52:00 16:17:00 16:21:00 00:04:00 00:19:00 52 03:29:00 09:51:00 10.3 11.4 12 02:53:00
4 30.0 17:21:00 20:56:00 21:01:00 00:05:00 00:24:00 52 03:40:00 13:31:00 8.2 10.5 10 04:14:00
Rider no: 209 Rider: Shimpei Miyamoto Horse: Jemma State / Country:  /JPN Back L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 40.0 5:00:00 8:14:00 8:29:00 00:15:00 00:15:00 56 03:29:00 03:29:00 11.5 11.5 21 02:59:00
2 36.0 9:09:00 12:17:00 12:28:00 00:11:00 00:26:00 58 03:19:00 06:48:00 10.9 11.2 19 02:43:00
3 36.0 13:18:00 17:12:00 17:42:00 00:30:00 00:56:00 56 04:24:00 11:12:00 8.2 10.0 22 04:14:00
Rider no: 64 Rider: David Horton Horse: Just A Gigolo State / Country:  /AUS Heart Rate L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:23:00 7:34:00 00:11:00 00:11:00 48 02:34:00 02:34:00 15.6 15.6 8 02:04:00
2 36.0 8:14:00 10:06:00 10:28:00 00:22:00 00:33:00 52 02:14:00 04:48:00 16.1 15.8 7 00:43:00
3 36.0 11:18:00 14:04:00 14:17:00 00:13:00 00:46:00 60 02:59:00 07:47:00 12.1 14.4 5 00:49:00
Rider no: 176 Rider: Max Lockhart Horse: Turk State / Country: TAS/AUS Not Finished L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:00:00 7:11:00 00:11:00 00:11:00 50 02:11:00 02:11:00 18.3 18.3 2 01:41:00
2 36.0 7:51:00 9:35:00 9:45:00 00:10:00 00:21:00 58 01:54:00 04:05:00 18.9 18.6 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 54 Rider: Roy Barsby Horse: Dumaresq Trogan State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 5:00:00 - -         1.7      
Rider no: 131 Rider: Kathy Gardam Horse: Pondu State / Country:  /AUS Metabolics moderate L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 5:00:00 5:30:00 5:30:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 54 00:30:00 00:30:00 80.0 80.0 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 155 Rider: Max Oakley Horse: Shuja Lady Di State / Country:  /AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 40.0 5:00:00 8:01:00 8:11:00 00:10:00 00:10:00 58 03:11:00 03:11:00 12.6 12.6 14 02:41:00
Rider no: 98 Rider: Jason Duff Horse: Peppersfield Abdel State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame P/R
P/R 0.0 - - -     33            
Middleweight
Rider no: 228 Rider: Michael Taylor Horse: Curringa Domino State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 1
P/R 0.0 - - -     33            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:23:00 7:31:00 00:08:00 00:08:00 50 02:31:00 02:31:00 15.9 15.9 20 00:20:00
2 36.0 8:11:00 10:03:00 10:09:00 00:06:00 00:14:00 60 01:58:00 04:29:00 18.3 17.0 10 00:24:00
3 36.0 10:59:00 13:27:00 13:31:00 00:04:00 00:18:00 55 02:32:00 07:01:00 14.2 16.0 5 00:50:00
4 30.0 14:31:00 16:32:00 16:42:00 00:10:00 00:28:00 56 02:11:00 09:12:00 13.7 15.4 4 15:53:00
5 18.0 17:22:00 18:25:35 18:47:00 Avg: 00:07:00   55 01:03:35 10:15:35 17.0 15.6 32 18:22:35
Rider no: 136 Rider: Joyce Corbett Horse: Reeflex State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 1
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:22:00 7:28:00 00:06:00 00:06:00 56 02:28:00 02:28:00 16.2 16.2 15 00:17:00
2 36.0 8:08:00 10:04:00 10:09:00 00:05:00 00:11:00 54 02:01:00 04:29:00 17.9 17.0 10 00:24:00
3 36.0 10:59:00 13:34:00 13:34:00 00:00:00 00:11:00 56 02:35:00 07:04:00 13.9 15.8 7 00:53:00
4 30.0 14:34:00 16:27:00 16:39:00 00:12:00 00:23:00 59 02:05:00 09:09:00 14.4 15.5 3 15:50:00
5 18.0 17:19:00 18:25:35 18:41:00 Avg: 00:05:45   54 01:06:35 10:15:35 16.2 15.6 32 18:22:35
Rider no: 73 Rider: Paul Brown Horse: Ramalea Captain Starlight State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:28:00 7:35:00 00:07:00 00:07:00 52 02:35:00 02:35:00 15.5 15.5 26 00:24:00
2 36.0 8:15:00 10:16:00 10:24:00 00:08:00 00:15:00 52 02:09:00 04:44:00 16.7 16.1 21 00:39:00
3 36.0 11:14:00 13:41:00 13:47:00 00:06:00 00:21:00 55 02:33:00 07:17:00 14.1 15.4 14 01:06:00
4 30.0 14:47:00 16:54:00 17:02:00 00:08:00 00:29:00 53 02:15:00 09:32:00 13.3 14.9 7 16:13:00
5 18.0 17:42:00 18:36:08 18:55:00 Avg: 00:07:15   48 00:54:08 10:26:08 20.0 15.3 34 18:33:08
Rider no: 210 Rider: Claudia Reid Horse: Ningadoo Taban State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     30            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:35:00 7:38:00 00:03:00 00:03:00 48 02:38:00 02:38:00 15.2 15.2 34 00:27:00
2 36.0 8:18:00 10:29:00 10:32:00 00:03:00 00:06:00 50 02:14:00 04:52:00 16.1 15.6 25 00:47:00
3 36.0 11:22:00 13:43:00 13:46:00 00:03:00 00:09:00 56 02:24:00 07:16:00 15.0 15.4 13 01:05:00
4 30.0 14:46:00 16:56:00 16:59:00 00:03:00 00:12:00 52 02:13:00 09:29:00 13.5 15.0 6 16:10:00
5 18.0 17:39:00 18:36:08 18:45:00 Avg: 00:03:00   51 00:57:08 10:26:08 18.9 15.3 34 18:33:08
Rider no: 65 Rider: Marie Shillabeer Horse: Eve State / Country: SA/AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     35            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:22:00 7:29:00 00:07:00 00:07:00 51 02:29:00 02:29:00 16.1 16.1 16 00:18:00
2 36.0 8:09:00 10:16:00 10:22:00 00:06:00 00:13:00 56 02:13:00 04:42:00 16.2 16.2 19 00:37:00
3 36.0 11:12:00 13:33:00 13:42:00 00:09:00 00:22:00 54 02:30:00 07:12:00 14.4 15.6 12 01:01:00
4 30.0 14:42:00 16:58:00 17:03:00 00:05:00 00:27:00 60 02:21:00 09:33:00 12.8 14.9 8 16:14:00
5 18.0 17:43:00 18:38:19 18:50:00 Avg: 00:06:45   56 00:55:19 10:28:19 19.5 15.3 36 18:35:19
Rider no: 1 Rider: Kristie Taprell Horse: Castlebar Macleod State / Country: VIC/AUS Final place: 6
P/R 0.0 - - -     35            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:19:00 7:30:00 00:11:00 00:11:00 58 02:30:00 02:30:00 16.0 16.0 19 00:19:00
2 36.0 8:10:00 10:03:00 10:13:00 00:10:00 00:21:00 56 02:03:00 04:33:00 17.6 16.7 15 00:28:00
3 36.0 11:03:00 13:34:00 13:39:00 00:05:00 00:26:00 51 02:36:00 07:09:00 13.8 15.7 11 00:58:00
4 30.0 14:39:00 16:56:00 17:04:00 00:08:00 00:34:00 56 02:25:00 09:34:00 12.4 14.8 9 16:15:00
5 18.0 17:44:00 19:00:23 19:11:00 Avg: 00:08:30   52 01:16:23 10:50:23 14.1 14.8 37 18:57:23
Rider no: 221 Rider: Duncan Satchell Horse: Alhambra Mirage State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 7
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:15:00 7:27:00 00:12:00 00:12:00 56 02:27:00 02:27:00 16.3 16.3 12 00:16:00
2 36.0 8:07:00 10:12:00 10:20:00 00:08:00 00:20:00 56 02:13:00 04:40:00 16.2 16.3 17 00:35:00
3 36.0 11:10:00 13:53:00 14:12:00 00:19:00 00:39:00 50 03:02:00 07:42:00 11.9 14.5 21 01:31:00
4 30.0 15:12:00 17:33:00 17:41:00 00:08:00 00:47:00 52 02:29:00 10:11:00 12.1 13.9 15 16:52:00
5 18.0 18:21:00 19:25:59 19:47:00 Avg: 00:11:45   45 01:04:59 11:15:59 16.6 14.2 38 19:22:59
Rider no: 220 Rider: Brook Sample Horse: Brookleigh Mozart State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 8
P/R 0.0 - - -     35            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:23:00 7:29:00 00:06:00 00:06:00 54 02:29:00 02:29:00 16.1 16.1 16 00:18:00
2 36.0 8:09:00 10:04:00 10:09:00 00:05:00 00:11:00 54 02:00:00 04:29:00 18.0 17.0 10 00:24:00
3 36.0 10:59:00 13:28:00 13:34:00 00:06:00 00:17:00 59 02:35:00 07:04:00 13.9 15.8 7 00:53:00
4 30.0 14:34:00 17:13:00 17:17:00 00:04:00 00:21:00 48 02:43:00 09:47:00 11.0 14.5 10 16:28:00
5 18.0 17:57:00 19:38:00 19:45:00 Avg: 00:05:15   46 01:41:00 11:28:00 10.7 14.0 39 19:35:00
Rider no: 75 Rider: Howard Harris Horse: Harmere Turfan State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 9
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:12:00 7:15:00 00:03:00 00:03:00 59 02:15:00 02:15:00 17.8 17.8 2 00:04:00
2 36.0 7:55:00 9:49:00 9:55:00 00:06:00 00:09:00 56 02:00:00 04:15:00 18.0 17.9 2 00:10:00
3 36.0 10:45:00 13:33:00 13:37:00 00:04:00 00:13:00 60 02:52:00 07:07:00 12.6 15.7 9 00:56:00
4 30.0 14:37:00 17:20:00 17:29:00 00:09:00 00:22:00 48 02:52:00 09:59:00 10.5 14.2 13 16:40:00
5 18.0 18:09:00 19:40:00 19:47:00 Avg: 00:05:30   58 01:31:00 11:30:00 11.9 13.9 40 19:37:00
Rider no: 111 Rider: Judy Battams Horse: Marja Shyella Desert Dream State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 10
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:10:00 7:18:00 00:08:00 00:08:00 50 02:18:00 02:18:00 17.4 17.4 5 00:07:00
2 36.0 7:58:00 9:52:00 10:03:00 00:11:00 00:19:00 56 02:05:00 04:23:00 17.3 17.3 6 00:18:00
3 36.0 10:53:00 13:21:00 13:31:00 00:10:00 00:29:00 54 02:38:00 07:01:00 13.7 16.0 5 00:50:00
4 30.0 14:31:00 17:27:00 17:38:00 00:11:00 00:40:00 52 03:07:00 10:08:00 9.6 14.0 14 16:49:00
5 18.0 18:18:00 19:42:50 20:05:00 Avg: 00:10:00   48 01:24:50 11:32:50 12.7 13.9 41 19:39:50
Rider no: 128 Rider: Ray Fulton Horse: Peppermint Springs Rose State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 10
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:13:00 7:25:00 00:12:00 00:12:00 55 02:25:00 02:25:00 16.6 16.6 10 00:14:00
2 36.0 8:05:00 9:52:00 10:03:00 00:11:00 00:23:00 59 01:58:00 04:23:00 18.3 17.3 6 00:18:00
3 36.0 10:53:00 13:10:00 13:25:00 00:15:00 00:38:00 59 02:32:00 06:55:00 14.2 16.2 3 00:44:00
4 30.0 14:25:00 17:30:00 17:43:00 00:13:00 00:51:00 56 03:18:00 10:13:00 9.1 13.9 16 16:54:00
5 18.0 18:23:00 19:42:50 20:06:00 Avg: 00:12:45   57 01:19:50 11:32:50 13.5 13.9 41 19:39:50
Rider no: 91 Rider: Scott Hill Horse: Kalkadoon Kynuna State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 12
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:19:00 7:25:00 00:06:00 00:06:00 54 02:25:00 02:25:00 16.6 16.6 10 00:14:00
2 36.0 8:05:00 10:22:00 10:28:00 00:06:00 00:12:00 56 02:23:00 04:48:00 15.1 15.8 22 00:43:00
3 36.0 11:18:00 14:03:00 14:07:00 00:04:00 00:16:00 56 02:49:00 07:37:00 12.8 14.7 19 01:26:00
4 30.0 15:07:00 17:52:00 17:57:00 00:05:00 00:21:00 57 02:50:00 10:27:00 10.6 13.6 17 17:08:00
5 18.0 18:37:00 20:02:41 20:02:51 Avg: 00:05:15   58 01:25:41 11:52:41 12.6 13.5 43 19:59:41
Rider no: 239 Rider: Ron Males Horse: Castlebar Chopard State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 13
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:29:00 7:34:00 00:05:00 00:05:00 52 02:34:00 02:34:00 15.6 15.6 24 00:23:00
2 36.0 8:14:00 10:24:00 10:28:00 00:04:00 00:09:00 57 02:14:00 04:48:00 16.1 15.8 22 00:43:00
3 36.0 11:18:00 14:12:00 14:18:00 00:06:00 00:15:00 52 03:00:00 07:48:00 12.0 14.4 24 01:37:00
4 30.0 15:18:00 17:52:00 17:59:00 00:07:00 00:22:00 52 02:41:00 10:29:00 11.2 13.5 20 17:10:00
5 18.0 18:39:00 20:03:10 20:13:00 Avg: 00:05:30   58 01:24:10 11:53:10 12.8 13.5 44 20:00:10
Rider no: 77 Rider: David Urquhart Horse: Hirstglen Chynna State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 14
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:29:00 7:36:00 00:07:00 00:07:00 56 02:36:00 02:36:00 15.4 15.4 30 00:25:00
2 36.0 8:16:00 10:16:00 10:23:00 00:07:00 00:14:00 50 02:07:00 04:43:00 17.0 16.1 20 00:38:00
3 36.0 11:13:00 14:00:00 14:11:00 00:11:00 00:25:00 54 02:58:00 07:41:00 12.1 14.6 20 01:30:00
4 30.0 15:11:00 17:51:00 18:01:00 00:10:00 00:35:00 54 02:50:00 10:31:00 10.6 13.5 21 17:12:00
5 18.0 18:41:00 20:06:00 20:11:00 Avg: 00:08:45   46 01:25:00 11:56:00 12.7 13.4 45 20:03:00
Rider no: 82 Rider: Margaret Boland Horse: Iviore State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 15
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:38:00 7:41:00 00:03:00 00:03:00 50 02:41:00 02:41:00 14.9 14.9 38 00:30:00
2 36.0 8:21:00 10:37:00 10:44:00 00:07:00 00:10:00 50 02:23:00 05:04:00 15.1 15.0 32 00:59:00
3 36.0 11:34:00 14:31:00 14:35:00 00:04:00 00:14:00 51 03:01:00 08:05:00 11.9 13.9 29 01:54:00
4 30.0 15:35:00 17:55:00 17:58:00 00:03:00 00:17:00 60 02:23:00 10:28:00 12.6 13.6 18 17:09:00
5 18.0 18:38:00 20:07:00 20:14:00 Avg: 00:04:15   52 01:29:00 11:57:00 12.1 13.4 46 20:04:00
Rider no: 123 Rider: Anne Lymbery Horse: Myrimbah Kahlil State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 16
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:34:00 7:37:00 00:03:00 00:03:00 54 02:37:00 02:37:00 15.3 15.3 32 00:26:00
2 36.0 8:17:00 10:30:00 10:33:00 00:03:00 00:06:00 54 02:16:00 04:53:00 15.9 15.6 26 00:48:00
3 36.0 11:23:00 14:39:00 14:41:00 00:02:00 00:08:00 55 03:18:00 08:11:00 10.9 13.7 32 02:00:00
4 30.0 15:41:00 17:55:00 17:58:00 00:03:00 00:11:00 55 02:17:00 10:28:00 13.1 13.6 18 17:09:00
5 18.0 18:38:00 20:07:58 20:14:00 Avg: 00:02:45   52 01:29:58 11:57:58 12.0 13.4 47 20:04:58
Rider no: 245 Rider: Roslan Bin Osman Horse: Bara Park Benjamin State / Country:  /MYS Final place: 17
P/R 0.0 - - -     39            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:40:00 7:48:00 00:08:00 00:08:00 56 02:48:00 02:48:00 14.3 14.3 50 00:37:00
2 36.0 8:28:00 10:57:00 11:04:00 00:07:00 00:15:00 57 02:36:00 05:24:00 13.8 14.1 46 01:19:00
3 36.0 11:54:00 14:43:00 14:54:00 00:11:00 00:26:00 56 03:00:00 08:24:00 12.0 13.3 41 02:13:00
4 30.0 15:54:00 18:19:00 18:37:00 00:18:00 00:44:00 60 02:43:00 11:07:00 11.0 12.8 35 17:48:00
5 18.0 19:17:00 20:30:00 20:55:00 Avg: 00:11:00   60 01:13:00 12:20:00 14.8 13.0 49 20:27:00
Rider no: 144 Rider: Mohammed Izry Bin Razali Horse: Rosemont Samiska State / Country:  /PHL Final place: 17
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:44:00 7:48:00 00:04:00 00:04:00 60 02:48:00 02:48:00 14.3 14.3 50 00:37:00
2 36.0 8:28:00 10:57:00 11:04:00 00:07:00 00:11:00 51 02:36:00 05:24:00 13.8 14.1 46 01:19:00
3 36.0 11:54:00 14:43:00 14:54:00 00:11:00 00:22:00 52 03:00:00 08:24:00 12.0 13.3 41 02:13:00
4 30.0 15:54:00 18:19:00 18:32:00 00:13:00 00:35:00 56 02:38:00 11:02:00 11.4 12.9 30 17:43:00
5 18.0 19:12:00 20:30:00 20:56:00 Avg: 00:08:45   50 01:18:00 12:20:00 13.8 13.0 49 20:27:00
Rider no: 244 Rider: Dato Kamaruddim Horse: Rivlyn Kiara State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 17
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:41:00 7:48:00 00:07:00 00:07:00 50 02:48:00 02:48:00 14.3 14.3 50 00:37:00
2 36.0 8:28:00 10:57:00 11:04:00 00:07:00 00:14:00 50 02:36:00 05:24:00 13.8 14.1 46 01:19:00
3 36.0 11:54:00 14:43:00 14:54:00 00:11:00 00:25:00 52 03:00:00 08:24:00 12.0 13.3 41 02:13:00
4 30.0 15:54:00 18:13:00 18:32:00 00:19:00 00:44:00 52 02:38:00 11:02:00 11.4 12.9 30 17:43:00
5 18.0 19:12:00 20:30:00 20:55:00 Avg: 00:11:00   52 01:18:00 12:20:00 13.8 13.0 49 20:27:00
Rider no: 167 Rider: Barbara Bryan Horse: Tallawarra Quality State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 17
P/R 0.0 - - -     28            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:29:00 7:36:00 00:07:00 00:07:00 50 02:36:00 02:36:00 15.4 15.4 30 00:25:00
2 36.0 8:16:00 10:41:00 10:45:00 00:04:00 00:11:00 52 02:29:00 05:05:00 14.5 15.0 34 01:00:00
3 36.0 11:35:00 14:42:00 14:45:00 00:03:00 00:14:00 55 03:10:00 08:15:00 11.4 13.6 37 02:04:00
4 30.0 15:45:00 18:28:00 18:31:00 00:03:00 00:17:00 56 02:46:00 11:01:00 10.8 12.9 29 17:42:00
5 18.0 19:11:00 20:30:00 20:39:00 Avg: 00:04:15   51 01:19:00 12:20:00 13.7 13.0 49 20:27:00
Rider no: 162 Rider: Yvonne Knight Horse: Takira Bay Issusion State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 21
P/R 0.0 - - -     37            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:26:00 7:31:00 00:05:00 00:05:00 58 02:31:00 02:31:00 15.9 15.9 20 00:20:00
2 36.0 8:11:00 10:29:00 10:34:00 00:05:00 00:10:00 54 02:23:00 04:54:00 15.1 15.5 27 00:49:00
3 36.0 11:24:00 14:16:00 14:22:00 00:06:00 00:16:00 55 02:58:00 07:52:00 12.1 14.2 25 01:41:00
4 30.0 15:22:00 18:10:00 18:15:00 00:05:00 00:21:00 53 02:53:00 10:45:00 10.4 13.2 23 17:26:00
5 18.0 18:55:00 20:31:00 20:40:00 Avg: 00:05:15   52 01:36:00 12:21:00 11.3 13.0 53 20:28:00
Rider no: 172 Rider: Dean Stephen Horse: Tarong Kelly State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 22
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:19:00 7:21:00 00:02:00 00:02:00 50 02:21:00 02:21:00 17.0 17.0 6 00:10:00
2 36.0 8:01:00 9:53:00 10:02:00 00:09:00 00:11:00 50 02:01:00 04:22:00 17.9 17.4 5 00:17:00
3 36.0 10:52:00 14:03:00 14:05:00 00:02:00 00:13:00 49 03:13:00 07:35:00 11.2 14.8 16 01:24:00
4 30.0 15:05:00 18:24:00 18:28:00 00:04:00 00:17:00 52 03:23:00 10:58:00 8.9 12.9 27 17:39:00
5 18.0 19:08:00 20:33:00 20:42:00 Avg: 00:04:15   48 01:25:00 12:23:00 12.7 12.9 54 20:30:00
Rider no: 4 Rider: Raymond Griffiths Horse: Alhambra Jazz Dancer State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 23
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:18:00 7:27:00 00:09:00 00:09:00 56 02:27:00 02:27:00 16.3 16.3 12 00:16:00
2 36.0 8:07:00 10:04:00 10:20:00 00:16:00 00:25:00 56 02:13:00 04:40:00 16.2 16.3 17 00:35:00
3 36.0 11:10:00 14:00:00 14:17:00 00:17:00 00:42:00 56 03:07:00 07:47:00 11.6 14.4 23 01:36:00
4 30.0 15:17:00 17:52:00 18:18:00 00:26:00 01:08:00 60 03:01:00 10:48:00 9.9 13.1 24 17:29:00
5 18.0 18:58:00 20:35:00 21:00:00 Avg: 00:17:00   58 01:37:00 12:25:00 11.1 12.9 55 20:32:00
Rider no: 227 Rider: Barbara Macdonald Horse: Bramall Jazzmin State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 24
P/R 0.0 - - -     28            
1 40.0 5:00:00 8:06:00 8:09:00 00:03:00 00:03:00 48 03:09:00 03:09:00 12.7 12.7 71 00:58:00
2 36.0 8:49:00 11:11:00 11:16:00 00:05:00 00:08:00 58 02:27:00 05:36:00 14.7 13.6 54 01:31:00
3 36.0 12:06:00 14:53:00 14:58:00 00:05:00 00:13:00 52 02:52:00 08:28:00 12.6 13.2 45 02:17:00
4 30.0 15:58:00 18:24:00 18:28:00 00:04:00 00:17:00 54 02:30:00 10:58:00 12.0 12.9 27 17:39:00
5 18.0 19:08:00 20:36:00 20:42:00 Avg: 00:04:15   52 01:28:00 12:26:00 12.3 12.9 56 20:33:00
Rider no: 137 Rider: Angelina Patterson Horse: Revelwood Panache State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 25
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:41:00 7:48:00 00:07:00 00:07:00 50 02:48:00 02:48:00 14.3 14.3 50 00:37:00
2 36.0 8:28:00 10:57:00 11:04:00 00:07:00 00:14:00 52 02:36:00 05:24:00 13.8 14.1 46 01:19:00
3 36.0 11:54:00 14:43:00 14:54:00 00:11:00 00:25:00 51 03:00:00 08:24:00 12.0 13.3 41 02:13:00
4 30.0 15:54:00 18:19:00 18:32:00 00:13:00 00:38:00 54 02:38:00 11:02:00 11.4 12.9 30 17:43:00
5 18.0 19:12:00 20:37:00 20:56:00 Avg: 00:09:30   50 01:25:00 12:27:00 12.7 12.9 57 20:34:00
Rider no: 7 Rider: Linda Meredith Horse: Alnotarj Kaleem State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 25
P/R 0.0 - - -     24            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:39:00 7:45:00 00:06:00 00:06:00 54 02:45:00 02:45:00 14.5 14.5 48 00:34:00
2 36.0 8:25:00 10:36:00 10:44:00 00:08:00 00:14:00 56 02:19:00 05:04:00 15.5 15.0 32 00:59:00
3 36.0 11:34:00 14:24:00 14:32:00 00:08:00 00:22:00 51 02:58:00 08:02:00 12.1 13.9 27 01:51:00
4 30.0 15:32:00 18:17:00 18:24:00 00:07:00 00:29:00 56 02:52:00 10:54:00 10.5 13.0 26 17:35:00
5 18.0 19:04:00 20:37:00 20:48:00 Avg: 00:07:15   48 01:33:00 12:27:00 11.6 12.9 57 20:34:00
Rider no: 79 Rider: Mark Shillabeer Horse: Inman Park Beaujolais State / Country: SA/AUS Final place: 27
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:10:00 7:16:00 00:06:00 00:06:00 60 02:16:00 02:16:00 17.6 17.6 3 00:05:00
2 36.0 7:56:00 9:58:00 10:09:00 00:11:00 00:17:00 56 02:13:00 04:29:00 16.2 17.0 10 00:24:00
3 36.0 10:59:00 13:40:00 13:55:00 00:15:00 00:32:00 58 02:56:00 07:25:00 12.3 15.1 15 01:14:00
4 30.0 14:55:00 18:10:00 18:20:00 00:10:00 00:42:00 58 03:25:00 10:50:00 8.8 13.1 25 17:31:00
5 18.0 19:00:00 20:41:00 20:52:00 Avg: 00:10:30   54 01:41:00 12:31:00 10.7 12.8 59 20:38:00
Rider no: 15 Rider: Karen Alderton Horse: Arabesque Celia State / Country: SA/AUS Final place: 28
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:33:00 7:38:00 00:05:00 00:05:00 56 02:38:00 02:38:00 15.2 15.2 34 00:27:00
2 36.0 8:18:00 10:52:00 10:58:00 00:06:00 00:11:00 52 02:40:00 05:18:00 13.5 14.3 41 01:13:00
3 36.0 11:48:00 14:45:00 14:52:00 00:07:00 00:18:00 48 03:04:00 08:22:00 11.7 13.4 40 02:11:00
4 30.0 15:52:00 18:32:00 18:38:00 00:06:00 00:24:00 54 02:46:00 11:08:00 10.8 12.8 36 17:49:00
5 18.0 19:18:00 20:57:00 20:58:00 Avg: 00:06:00   46 01:39:00 12:47:00 10.9 12.5 60 20:54:00
Rider no: 30 Rider: Sonia Bonham Horse: Box Hill Saintly State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 29
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:33:00 7:41:00 00:08:00 00:08:00 44 02:41:00 02:41:00 14.9 14.9 38 00:30:00
2 36.0 8:21:00 10:46:00 10:54:00 00:08:00 00:16:00 46 02:33:00 05:14:00 14.1 14.5 38 01:09:00
3 36.0 11:44:00 14:28:00 14:39:00 00:11:00 00:27:00 46 02:55:00 08:09:00 12.3 13.7 31 01:58:00
4 30.0 15:39:00 18:27:00 18:35:00 00:08:00 00:35:00 50 02:56:00 11:05:00 10.2 12.8 33 17:46:00
5 18.0 19:15:00 21:05:00 21:16:00 Avg: 00:08:45   46 01:50:00 12:55:00 9.8 12.4 61 21:02:00
Rider no: 29 Rider: Patricia Waddell Horse: Box Hill Jezabel State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 29
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:33:00 7:41:00 00:08:00 00:08:00 48 02:41:00 02:41:00 14.9 14.9 38 00:30:00
2 36.0 8:21:00 10:46:00 10:54:00 00:08:00 00:16:00 49 02:33:00 05:14:00 14.1 14.5 38 01:09:00
3 36.0 11:44:00 14:28:00 14:38:00 00:10:00 00:26:00 53 02:54:00 08:08:00 12.4 13.8 30 01:57:00
4 30.0 15:38:00 18:27:00 18:36:00 00:09:00 00:35:00 50 02:58:00 11:06:00 10.1 12.8 34 17:47:00
5 18.0 19:16:00 21:05:00 21:15:00 Avg: 00:08:45   48 01:49:00 12:55:00 9.9 12.4 61 21:02:00
Rider no: 80 Rider: Maggi Winn Horse: Inman Park Nevation State / Country: SA/AUS Final place: 31
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:26:00 7:33:00 00:07:00 00:07:00 54 02:33:00 02:33:00 15.7 15.7 22 00:22:00
2 36.0 8:13:00 10:29:00 10:37:00 00:08:00 00:15:00 54 02:24:00 04:57:00 15.0 15.4 29 00:52:00
3 36.0 11:27:00 14:29:00 14:43:00 00:14:00 00:29:00 48 03:16:00 08:13:00 11.0 13.6 35 02:02:00
4 30.0 15:43:00 18:32:00 18:44:00 00:12:00 00:41:00 56 03:01:00 11:14:00 9.9 12.6 38 17:55:00
5 18.0 19:24:00 21:08:00 21:24:00 Avg: 00:10:15   50 01:44:00 12:58:00 10.4 12.3 63 21:05:00
Rider no: 192 Rider: Robert Sutton Horse: Zenith Park Quigley State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 32
P/R 0.0 - - -     37            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:19:00 7:27:00 00:08:00 00:08:00 52 02:27:00 02:27:00 16.3 16.3 12 00:16:00
2 36.0 8:07:00 10:06:00 10:16:00 00:10:00 00:18:00 55 02:09:00 04:36:00 16.7 16.5 16 00:31:00
3 36.0 11:06:00 14:04:00 14:12:00 00:08:00 00:26:00 54 03:06:00 07:42:00 11.6 14.5 21 01:31:00
4 30.0 15:12:00 17:10:00 17:23:00 00:13:00 00:39:00 54 02:11:00 09:53:00 13.7 14.4 12 16:34:00
5 18.0 18:03:00 21:28:00 21:32:00 Avg: 00:09:45   56 03:25:00 13:18:00 5.3 12.0 64 21:25:00
Rider no: 193 Rider: Lesley Nancarrow Horse: Queen of Hearts State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 33
P/R 0.0 - - -     30            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:23:00 7:35:00 00:12:00 00:12:00 50 02:35:00 02:35:00 15.5 15.5 26 00:24:00
2 36.0 8:15:00 10:49:00 11:02:00 00:13:00 00:25:00 56 02:47:00 05:22:00 12.9 14.2 44 01:17:00
3 36.0 11:52:00 14:52:00 15:06:00 00:14:00 00:39:00 52 03:14:00 08:36:00 11.1 13.0 47 02:25:00
4 30.0 16:06:00 19:01:00 19:12:00 00:11:00 00:50:00 55 03:06:00 11:42:00 9.7 12.1 40 18:23:00
5 18.0 19:52:00 21:43:00 21:48:00 Avg: 00:12:30   60 01:51:00 13:33:00 9.7 11.8 65 21:40:00
Rider no: 170 Rider: Luke Annetts Horse: Gambler State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 34
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 5:00:00 7:31:00 7:44:00 00:13:00 00:13:00 51 02:44:00 02:44:00 14.6 14.6 43 00:33:00
2 36.0 8:24:00 10:40:00 10:48:00 00:08:00 00:21:00 52 02:24:00 05:08:00 15.0 14.8 35 01:03:00
3 36.0 11:38:00 15:22:00 15:28:00 00:06:00 00:27:00 57 03:50:00 08:58:00 9.4 12.5 52 02:47:00
4 30.0 16:28:00 19:37:00 19:40:00 00:03:00 00:30:00 57 03:12:00 12:10:00 9.4 11.7 47 18:51:00
5 18.0 20:20:00 22:07:00 22:11:00 Avg: 00:07:30   55 01:47:00 13:57:00 10.1 11.5 66 22:04:00
Rider no: 195 Rider: Toni Benedetti Horse: Bara Park Cleveda State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 35
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 5:00:00 8:27:00 8:48:00 00:21:00