Ride Results

Tom Quilty Gold Cup (08-06-2012)
Ride distance: 160.0 km

Outcomes - Tom Quilty Gold Cup (08-06-2012)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
HW 19 - 11 1 - 7 57.89%
MW 54 - 28 3 - 23 51.85%
LW 25 - 15 1 - 9 60.00%
JN 17 - 8 1 - 8 47.06%
Totals 115 - 62 6 - 47 53.91%
Results - Tom Quilty Gold Cup (08-06-2012)
Leg Leg Length Departure Time Arrival Time Vet Time Recovery Total Recovery HR Leg Time Total Leg Time Leg Speed Avg Speed Leg Pos Time behind Leader
Heavyweight
Rider no: 73 Rider: Dennis Foley Jnr Horse: Jack State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 1
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 43.0 - 2:30:25 2:40:06 00:09:41 00:09:41 58 02:40:06 02:40:06 16.1 16.1 4 00:17:48
2 40.5 3:25:06 6:01:53 6:10:22 00:08:29 00:18:10 56 02:45:16 05:25:22 14.7 15.4 3 00:29:04
3 34.5 6:55:22 9:17:23 9:26:53 00:09:30 00:27:40 60 02:31:31 07:56:53 13.7 14.8 2 00:32:53
4 24.0 10:26:53 12:42:34 12:57:54 00:15:20 00:43:00 60 02:31:01 10:27:54 9.5 13.6 1 00:00:00
5 18.0 13:27:54 16:09:23 16:16:36 Avg: 00:10:45   58 02:41:29 13:09:23 6.7 12.2 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 33 Rider: Robert Walsh Horse: Free Spirit Czar State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 2 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 43.0 - 2:28:40 2:32:38 00:03:58 00:03:58 60 02:32:38 02:32:38 16.9 16.9 2 00:10:20
2 40.5 3:17:38 5:48:47 6:00:53 00:12:06 00:16:04 48 02:43:15 05:15:53 14.9 15.9 2 00:19:35
3 34.5 6:45:53 9:34:21 9:40:45 00:06:24 00:22:28 56 02:54:52 08:10:45 11.8 14.4 3 00:46:45
4 24.0 10:40:45 13:42:17 13:49:21 00:07:04 00:29:32 48 03:08:36 11:19:21 7.6 12.5 2 00:51:27
5 18.0 14:19:21 16:35:02 16:41:02 Avg: 00:07:23   48 02:15:41 13:35:02 8.0 11.8 2 00:25:39
Rider no: 64 Rider: Mark Johnson Horse: Sharahd Lateefa State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     45            
1 43.0 - 3:00:55 3:06:53 00:05:58 00:05:58 56 03:06:53 03:06:53 13.8 13.8 11 00:44:35
2 40.5 3:51:53 6:52:48 7:00:57 00:08:09 00:14:07 58 03:09:04 06:15:57 12.9 13.3 11 01:19:39
3 34.5 7:45:57 10:33:51 10:51:24 00:17:33 00:31:40 56 03:05:27 09:21:24 11.2 12.6 7 01:57:24
4 24.0 11:51:24 13:59:44 14:13:48 00:14:04 00:45:44 54 02:22:24 11:43:48 10.1 12.1 4 01:15:54
5 18.0 14:43:48 16:45:45 17:08:05 Avg: 00:11:26   52 02:01:57 13:45:45 8.9 11.6 3 00:36:22
Rider no: 53 Rider: Elizabeth Laurie Horse: Kholonial Farrington State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 4
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 43.0 - 3:00:57 3:06:53 00:05:56 00:05:56 54 03:06:53 03:06:53 13.8 13.8 11 00:44:35
2 40.5 3:51:53 6:52:46 7:00:34 00:07:48 00:13:44 45 03:08:41 06:15:34 12.9 13.3 10 01:19:16
3 34.5 7:45:34 10:33:47 10:42:10 00:08:23 00:22:07 46 02:56:36 09:12:10 11.7 12.8 4 01:48:10
4 24.0 11:42:10 13:59:42 14:07:40 00:07:58 00:30:05 50 02:25:30 11:37:40 9.9 12.2 3 01:09:46
5 18.0 14:37:40 16:58:10 17:07:54 Avg: 00:07:31   48 02:20:30 13:58:10 7.7 11.5 4 00:48:47
Rider no: 66 Rider: Jeremy Ford Horse: Ruby Running Bare State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 - 2:43:01 2:52:45 00:09:44 00:09:44 52 02:52:45 02:52:45 14.9 14.9 6 00:30:27
2 40.5 3:37:45 6:33:05 6:39:39 00:06:34 00:16:18 52 03:01:54 05:54:39 13.4 14.1 5 00:58:21
3 34.5 7:24:39 10:38:33 10:48:15 00:09:42 00:26:00 56 03:23:36 09:18:15 10.2 12.7 5 01:54:15
4 24.0 11:48:15 14:29:55 14:36:32 00:06:37 00:32:37 54 02:48:17 12:06:32 8.6 11.7 5 01:38:38
5 18.0 15:06:32 17:13:27 17:21:38 Avg: 00:08:09   50 02:06:55 14:13:27 8.5 11.2 5 01:04:04
Rider no: 57 Rider: Gerald Nicklason Horse: Wongawol Digger State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 2:46:58 2:57:09 00:10:11 00:10:11 45 02:57:09 02:57:09 14.6 14.6 8 00:34:51
2 40.5 3:42:09 6:32:41 6:44:25 00:11:44 00:21:55 52 03:02:16 05:59:25 13.3 13.9 6 01:03:07
3 34.5 7:29:25 10:38:30 10:49:33 00:11:03 00:32:58 59 03:20:08 09:19:33 10.3 12.7 6 01:55:33
4 24.0 11:49:33 14:29:45 14:43:42 00:13:57 00:46:55 60 02:54:09 12:13:42 8.3 11.6 6 01:45:48
5 18.0 15:13:42 17:13:27 17:34:12 Avg: 00:11:43   52 01:59:45 14:13:27 9.0 11.2 5 01:04:04
Rider no: 12 Rider: Erin Gadsby Horse: Sheikh State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 7
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 43.0 - 3:01:10 3:12:00 00:10:50 00:10:50 52 03:12:00 03:12:00 13.4 13.4 17 00:49:42
2 40.5 3:57:00 7:01:32 7:11:25 00:09:53 00:20:43 54 03:14:25 06:26:25 12.5 13.0 12 01:30:07
3 34.5 7:56:25 11:31:31 11:36:53 00:05:22 00:26:05 52 03:40:28 10:06:53 9.4 11.7 11 02:42:53
4 24.0 12:36:53 15:04:22 15:13:48 00:09:26 00:35:31 54 02:36:55 12:43:48 9.2 11.2 8 02:15:54
5 18.0 15:43:48 18:12:10 18:17:06 Avg: 00:08:52   48 02:28:22 15:12:10 7.3 10.5 7 02:02:47
Rider no: 130 Rider: Helen Astell Horse: Harmere Burkhan State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 8
P/R 0.0 - - -     30            
1 43.0 - 2:44:39 2:49:57 00:05:18 00:05:18 60 02:49:57 02:49:57 15.2 15.2 5 00:27:39
2 40.5 3:34:57 6:43:15 6:47:15 00:04:00 00:09:18 58 03:12:18 06:02:15 12.6 13.8 8 01:05:57
3 34.5 7:32:15 10:57:31 11:01:11 00:03:40 00:12:58 52 03:28:56 09:31:11 9.9 12.4 8 02:07:11
4 24.0 12:01:11 14:52:10 14:56:33 00:04:23 00:17:21 58 02:55:22 12:26:33 8.2 11.4 7 01:58:39
5 18.0 15:26:33 18:39:25 18:42:57 Avg: 00:04:20   48 03:12:52 15:39:25 5.6 10.2 8 02:30:02
Rider no: 26 Rider: Stephanie Cooper Horse: Star of Courage State / Country: SA/AUS Final place: 9
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 43.0 - 3:30:20 3:41:18 00:10:58 00:10:58 48 03:41:18 03:41:18 11.7 11.7 19 01:19:00
2 40.5 4:26:18 8:04:03 8:12:47 00:08:44 00:19:42 52 03:46:29 07:27:47 10.7 11.2 16 02:31:29
3 34.5 8:57:47 12:38:27 12:49:35 00:11:08 00:30:50 56 03:51:48 11:19:35 8.9 10.4 14 03:55:35
4 24.0 13:49:35 16:20:17 16:31:52 00:11:35 00:42:25 56 02:42:17 14:01:52 8.9 10.1 11 03:33:58
5 18.0 17:01:52 19:04:04 19:09:30 Avg: 00:10:36   50 02:02:12 16:04:04 8.8 10.0 9 02:54:41
Rider no: 23 Rider: Stuart King Horse: Kaban State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 10
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 43.0 - 2:53:04 3:00:26 00:07:22 00:07:22 50 03:00:26 03:00:26 14.3 14.3 10 00:38:08
2 40.5 3:45:26 6:49:48 6:54:36 00:04:48 00:12:10 52 03:09:10 06:09:36 12.8 13.6 9 01:13:18
3 34.5 7:39:36 11:17:45 11:21:31 00:03:46 00:15:56 48 03:41:55 09:51:31 9.3 12.0 9 02:27:31
4 24.0 12:21:31 15:24:31 15:31:57 00:07:26 00:23:22 60 03:10:26 13:01:57 7.6 10.9 9 02:34:03
5 18.0 16:01:57 19:14:43 19:19:38 Avg: 00:05:50   52 03:12:46 16:14:43 5.6 9.8 10 03:05:20
Rider no: 43 Rider: Louise Mackey Horse: Performance Park Riverdance State / Country: VIC/AUS Final place: 11
P/R 0.0 - - -     30            
1 43.0 - 2:58:55 3:09:08 00:10:13 00:10:13 52 03:09:08 03:09:08 13.6 13.6 13 00:46:50
2 40.5 3:54:08 7:23:53 7:33:20 00:09:27 00:19:40 52 03:39:12 06:48:20 11.1 12.3 15 01:52:02
3 34.5 8:18:20 12:26:57 12:34:49 00:07:52 00:27:32 48 04:16:29 11:04:49 8.1 10.6 13 03:40:49
4 24.0 13:34:49 16:39:50 16:49:34 00:09:44 00:37:16 58 03:14:45 14:19:34 7.4 9.9 12 03:51:40
5 18.0 17:19:34 19:55:40 20:05:48 Avg: 00:09:19   52 02:36:06 16:55:40 6.9 9.5 11 03:46:17
Rider no: 11 Rider: Denis Sugars Horse: Dial Range Park Omen State / Country: SA/AUS Widthdrawn L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     30            
1 43.0 - 3:03:27 3:11:29 00:08:02 00:08:02 48 03:11:29 03:11:29 13.5 13.5 16 00:49:11
2 40.5 3:56:29 7:22:49 7:33:03 00:10:14 00:18:16 52 03:36:34 06:48:03 11.2 12.3 14 01:51:45
3 34.5 8:18:03 11:45:21 11:57:15 00:11:54 00:30:10 52 03:39:12 10:27:15 9.4 11.3 12 03:03:15
4 24.0 12:57:15 15:49:43 16:07:55 00:18:12 00:48:22 58 03:10:40 13:37:55 7.6 10.4 10 03:10:01
Rider no: 59 Rider: Allan Caslick Horse: Karabah Tully State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 43.0 - 2:49:15 2:57:38 00:08:23 00:08:23 56 02:57:38 02:57:38 14.5 14.5 9 00:35:20
2 40.5 3:42:38 6:41:26 6:46:58 00:05:32 00:13:55 56 03:04:20 06:01:58 13.2 13.8 7 01:05:40
3 34.5 7:31:58 11:21:24 11:26:41 00:05:17 00:19:12 50 03:54:43 09:56:41 8.8 11.9 10 02:32:41
Rider no: 95 Rider: Noel Lockhart Horse: Ralvon Splendour State / Country: TAS/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 43.0 - 2:15:23 2:22:18 00:06:55 00:06:55 56 02:22:18 02:22:18 18.1 18.1 1 00:00:00
2 40.5 3:07:18 5:35:56 5:41:18 00:05:22 00:12:17 60 02:34:00 04:56:18 15.8 16.9 1 00:00:00
3 34.5 6:26:18 8:54:00 8:54:00 00:00:00 00:12:17 40 02:27:42 07:24:00 14.0 15.9 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 9 Rider: Shimpei Miyamoto Horse: Duke State / Country:  /JPN Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 3:03:33 3:11:16 00:07:43 00:07:43 48 03:11:16 03:11:16 13.5 13.5 15 00:48:58
2 40.5 3:56:16 7:22:49 7:30:56 00:08:07 00:15:50 50 03:34:40 06:45:56 11.3 12.3 13 01:49:38
Rider no: 31 Rider: Craig Wall Horse: Sharabhan Sashmah State / Country: TAS/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 43.0 - 2:29:02 2:37:47 00:08:45 00:08:45 50 02:37:47 02:37:47 16.4 16.4 3 00:15:29
2 40.5 3:22:47 6:06:38 6:14:15 00:07:37 00:16:22 56 02:51:28 05:29:15 14.2 15.2 4 00:32:57
Rider no: 113 Rider: Natalie Humphries Horse: Duo Park Almighty State / Country: TAS/AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 43.0 - 2:44:39 2:56:50 00:12:11 00:12:11 56 02:56:50 02:56:50 14.6 14.6 7 00:34:32
Rider no: 3 Rider: Matthew Haig Horse: Summer Breeze State / Country: TAS/AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 43.0 - 3:03:01 3:12:46 00:09:45 00:09:45 48 03:12:46 03:12:46 13.4 13.4 18 00:50:28
Rider no: 18 Rider: Tamara Atkinson Horse: Jezabelle Serenada State / Country: VIC/AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     48            
1 43.0 - 3:03:37 3:10:58 00:07:21 00:07:21 44 03:10:58 03:10:58 13.5 13.5 14 00:48:40
Middleweight
Rider no: 106 Rider: Brook Sample Horse: Brookleigh Excalibur State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 1 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 43.0 - 2:06:30 2:18:48 00:12:18 00:12:18 59 02:18:48 02:18:48 18.6 18.6 6 00:06:05
2 40.5 3:03:48 5:13:50 5:23:06 00:09:16 00:21:34 50 02:19:18 04:38:06 17.4 18.0 6 00:17:16
3 34.5 6:08:06 8:00:07 8:08:04 00:07:57 00:29:31 54 01:59:58 06:38:04 17.3 17.8 2 00:00:19
4 24.0 9:08:04 10:25:49 10:34:30 00:08:41 00:38:12 58 01:26:26 08:04:30 16.7 17.6 1 00:00:00
5 18.0 11:04:30 12:14:16 12:34:38 Avg: 00:09:33   52 01:09:46 09:14:16 15.5 17.3 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 101 Rider: Bradley Hill Horse: Lockleigh Park Sparks Afire State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 2
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 - 2:04:38 2:12:43 00:08:05 00:08:05 56 02:12:43 02:12:43 19.4 19.4 1 00:00:00
2 40.5 2:57:43 5:01:00 5:08:01 00:07:01 00:15:06 60 02:10:18 04:23:01 18.6 19.0 3 00:02:11
3 34.5 5:53:01 8:00:31 8:08:39 00:08:08 00:23:14 56 02:15:38 06:38:39 15.3 17.8 3 00:00:54
4 24.0 9:08:39 10:27:04 10:44:06 00:17:02 00:40:16 59 01:35:27 08:14:06 15.1 17.2 2 00:09:36
5 18.0 11:14:06 12:35:40 12:47:49 Avg: 00:10:04   54 01:21:34 09:35:40 13.2 16.7 2 00:21:24
Rider no: 104 Rider: Matthew Sample Horse: Brookleigh Ricardo State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     48            
1 43.0 - 2:28:55 2:33:45 00:04:50 00:04:50 56 02:33:45 02:33:45 16.8 16.8 9 00:21:02
2 40.5 3:18:45 5:36:23 5:40:49 00:04:26 00:09:16 56 02:22:04 04:55:49 17.1 16.9 7 00:34:59
3 34.5 6:25:49 8:23:38 8:27:30 00:03:52 00:13:08 60 02:01:41 06:57:30 17.0 17.0 5 00:19:45
4 24.0 9:27:30 11:04:18 11:10:10 00:05:52 00:19:00 59 01:42:40 08:40:10 14.0 16.4 4 00:35:40
5 18.0 11:40:10 12:56:53 13:11:06 Avg: 00:04:45   52 01:16:43 09:56:53 14.1 16.1 3 00:42:37
Rider no: 105 Rider: Akhmed Pshunov Horse: Tarrangower Crecendo State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 43.0 - 2:28:50 2:33:58 00:05:08 00:05:08 56 02:33:58 02:33:58 16.8 16.8 10 00:21:15
2 40.5 3:18:58 5:36:26 5:40:52 00:04:26 00:09:34 56 02:21:54 04:55:52 17.1 16.9 8 00:35:02
3 34.5 6:25:52 8:23:45 8:31:40 00:07:55 00:17:29 56 02:05:48 07:01:40 16.5 16.8 7 00:23:55
4 24.0 9:31:40 11:04:25 11:11:18 00:06:53 00:24:22 60 01:39:38 08:41:18 14.5 16.3 5 00:36:48
5 18.0 11:41:18 12:56:53 13:12:02 Avg: 00:06:05   52 01:15:35 09:56:53 14.3 16.1 3 00:42:37
Rider no: 6 Rider: Debbie Grull Horse: Lauralyn Notorious State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     30            
1 43.0 - 2:13:40 2:17:56 00:04:16 00:04:16 46 02:17:56 02:17:56 18.7 18.7 5 00:05:13
2 40.5 3:02:56 5:14:58 5:19:39 00:04:41 00:08:57 48 02:16:43 04:34:39 17.8 18.2 5 00:13:49
3 34.5 6:04:39 8:23:54 8:28:20 00:04:26 00:13:23 58 02:23:41 06:58:20 14.4 16.9 6 00:20:35
4 24.0 9:28:20 11:04:25 11:08:33 00:04:08 00:17:31 56 01:40:13 08:38:33 14.4 16.4 3 00:34:03
5 18.0 11:38:33 12:59:42 13:04:27 Avg: 00:04:22   56 01:21:09 09:59:42 13.3 16.0 5 00:45:26
Rider no: 1 Rider: Kristie Taprell Horse: Castlebar Gulfstream (exp UAE) State / Country: VIC/AUS Final place: 6
P/R 0.0 - - -     28            
1 43.0 - 2:35:19 2:38:38 00:03:19 00:03:19 52 02:38:38 02:38:38 16.3 16.3 12 00:25:55
2 40.5 3:23:38 5:47:12 5:52:09 00:04:57 00:08:16 48 02:28:31 05:07:09 16.4 16.3 11 00:46:19
3 34.5 6:37:09 8:43:05 8:50:23 00:07:18 00:15:34 58 02:13:14 07:20:23 15.5 16.1 8 00:42:38
4 24.0 9:50:23 11:22:24 11:29:15 00:06:51 00:22:25 57 01:38:52 08:59:15 14.6 15.8 6 00:54:45
5 18.0 11:59:15 13:23:43 13:34:05 Avg: 00:05:36   52 01:24:28 10:23:43 12.8 15.4 6 01:09:27
Rider no: 116 Rider: Gayle Holmes Horse: Desert Duelers Con State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 7
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 2:50:49 2:59:22 00:08:33 00:08:33 52 02:59:22 02:59:22 14.4 14.4 26 00:46:39
2 40.5 3:44:22 6:11:19 6:16:45 00:05:26 00:13:59 54 02:32:23 05:31:45 15.9 15.1 17 01:10:55
3 34.5 7:01:45 9:04:50 9:11:33 00:06:43 00:20:42 57 02:09:48 07:41:33 15.9 15.3 10 01:03:48
4 24.0 10:11:33 11:46:10 12:00:43 00:14:33 00:35:15 56 01:49:10 09:30:43 13.2 14.9 8 01:26:13
5 18.0 12:30:43 13:45:09 14:05:49 Avg: 00:08:48   52 01:14:26 10:45:09 14.5 14.9 7 01:30:53
Rider no: 17 Rider: Heather Johnson Horse: Black Heart Dashar State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 8
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 43.0 - 2:15:17 2:23:27 00:08:10 00:08:10 50 02:23:27 02:23:27 18.0 18.0 7 00:10:44
2 40.5 3:08:27 5:35:58 5:43:51 00:07:53 00:16:03 52 02:35:24 04:58:51 15.6 16.8 10 00:38:01
3 34.5 6:28:51 8:43:55 8:53:27 00:09:32 00:25:35 52 02:24:36 07:23:27 14.3 16.0 9 00:45:42
4 24.0 9:53:27 11:46:20 11:53:25 00:07:05 00:32:40 52 01:59:58 09:23:25 12.0 15.1 7 01:18:55
5 18.0 12:23:25 13:48:40 13:58:44 Avg: 00:08:10   54 01:25:15 10:48:40 12.7 14.8 8 01:34:24
Rider no: 13 Rider: Jennifer Gilbertson Horse: Windaroo Devina Glamour State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 9
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 2:47:54 2:57:21 00:09:27 00:09:27 56 02:57:21 02:57:21 14.5 14.5 24 00:44:38
2 40.5 3:42:21 6:47:13 6:55:52 00:08:39 00:18:06 50 03:13:31 06:10:52 12.6 13.5 22 01:50:02
3 34.5 7:40:52 10:33:39 10:44:17 00:10:38 00:28:44 56 03:03:25 09:14:17 11.3 12.8 15 02:36:32
4 24.0 11:44:17 13:59:45 14:09:33 00:09:48 00:38:32 60 02:25:16 11:39:33 9.9 12.2 10 03:35:03
5 18.0 14:39:33 16:19:32 16:31:38 Avg: 00:09:38   54 01:39:59 13:19:32 10.8 12.0 9 04:05:16
Rider no: 28 Rider: Bonny Burgess Horse: Rythem State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 10
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 43.0 - 3:21:09 3:26:30 00:05:21 00:05:21 56 03:26:30 03:26:30 12.5 12.5 37 01:13:47
2 40.5 4:11:30 6:59:39 7:06:05 00:06:26 00:11:47 56 02:54:35 06:21:05 13.9 13.1 23 02:00:15
3 34.5 7:51:05 11:13:59 11:23:45 00:09:46 00:21:33 51 03:32:40 09:53:45 9.7 11.9 22 03:16:00
4 24.0 12:23:45 14:57:32 15:04:41 00:07:09 00:28:42 58 02:40:56 12:34:41 8.9 11.3 13 04:30:11
5 18.0 15:34:41 17:55:59 18:04:58 Avg: 00:07:10   48 02:21:18 14:55:59 7.6 10.7 10 05:41:43
Rider no: 5 Rider: Pauline Goodwin Horse: Marley Hosanna State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 11
P/R 0.0 - - -     30            
1 43.0 - 2:39:40 2:48:49 00:09:09 00:09:09 50 02:48:49 02:48:49 15.3 15.3 20 00:36:06
2 40.5 3:33:49 6:15:19 6:21:18 00:05:59 00:15:08 48 02:47:29 05:36:18 14.5 14.9 18 01:15:28
3 34.5 7:06:18 10:48:12 10:56:04 00:07:52 00:23:00 52 03:49:46 09:26:04 9.0 12.5 17 02:48:19
4 24.0 11:56:04 14:58:04 15:06:18 00:08:14 00:31:14 42 03:10:14 12:36:18 7.6 11.3 15 04:31:48
5 18.0 15:36:18 18:06:27 18:15:43 Avg: 00:07:48   48 02:30:09 15:06:27 7.2 10.6 11 05:52:11
Rider no: 90 Rider: Anthony Bloom Horse: Kerribea State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 12
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 2:39:57 2:47:30 00:07:33 00:07:33 54 02:47:30 02:47:30 15.4 15.4 18 00:34:47
2 40.5 3:32:30 7:09:15 7:19:09 00:09:54 00:17:27 55 03:46:39 06:34:09 10.7 12.7 27 02:13:19
3 34.5 8:04:09 11:13:55 11:25:00 00:11:05 00:28:32 60 03:20:51 09:55:00 10.3 11.9 23 03:17:15
4 24.0 12:25:00 15:04:20 15:13:00 00:08:40 00:37:12 58 02:48:00 12:43:00 8.6 11.2 16 04:38:30
5 18.0 15:43:00 18:12:10 18:18:53 Avg: 00:09:18   48 02:29:10 15:12:10 7.2 10.5 13 05:57:54
Rider no: 124 Rider: Carolyn Foley-Jones Horse: Braveheart Charlie State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 13
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 43.0 - 2:34:32 2:44:05 00:09:33 00:09:33 60 02:44:05 02:44:05 15.7 15.7 17 00:31:22
2 40.5 3:29:05 5:59:48 6:12:09 00:12:21 00:21:54 56 02:43:04 05:27:09 14.9 15.3 14 01:06:19
3 34.5 6:57:09 9:34:25 9:45:27 00:11:02 00:32:56 60 02:48:18 08:15:27 12.3 14.3 13 01:37:42
4 24.0 10:45:27 13:42:14 13:48:48 00:06:34 00:39:30 56 03:03:21 11:18:48 7.9 12.6 9 03:14:18
5 18.0 14:18:48 18:12:20 18:23:30 Avg: 00:09:52   58 03:53:32 15:12:20 4.6 10.5 14 05:58:04
Rider no: 8 Rider: Nicole Ford Horse: Highland View Piper State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 14
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 - 3:03:21 3:10:54 00:07:33 00:07:33 56 03:10:54 03:10:54 13.5 13.5 33 00:58:11
2 40.5 3:55:54 7:16:28 7:24:17 00:07:49 00:15:22 48 03:28:23 06:39:17 11.7 12.5 29 02:18:27
3 34.5 8:09:17 11:10:30 11:21:43 00:11:13 00:26:35 54 03:12:26 09:51:43 10.8 12.0 20 03:13:58
4 24.0 12:21:43 14:54:04 15:03:10 00:09:06 00:35:41 54 02:41:27 12:33:10 8.9 11.3 12 04:28:40
5 18.0 15:33:10 18:38:32 18:43:04 Avg: 00:08:55   48 03:05:22 15:38:32 5.8 10.2 15 06:24:16
Rider no: 65 Rider: Jillian Bourton Horse: Veloce Liberty State / Country: SA/AUS Final place: 15
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 3:01:34 3:13:29 00:11:55 00:11:55 60 03:13:29 03:13:29 13.3 13.3 34 01:00:46
2 40.5 3:58:29 7:24:39 7:29:04 00:04:25 00:16:20 58 03:30:35 06:44:04 11.5 12.4 30 02:23:14
3 34.5 8:14:04 11:56:29 12:06:54 00:10:25 00:26:45 52 03:52:50 10:36:54 8.9 11.1 27 03:59:09
4 24.0 13:06:54 15:54:57 16:03:49 00:08:52 00:35:37 56 02:56:55 13:33:49 8.1 10.5 19 05:29:19
5 18.0 16:33:49 18:41:40 18:48:23 Avg: 00:08:54   48 02:07:51 15:41:40 8.4 10.2 16 06:27:24
Rider no: 24 Rider: David Evelyn Horse: Kalody Park Peppermint Twist State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 16
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 3:01:08 3:08:07 00:06:59 00:06:59 42 03:08:07 03:08:07 13.7 13.7 29 00:55:24
2 40.5 3:53:07 6:59:18 7:10:37 00:11:19 00:18:18 44 03:17:30 06:25:37 12.3 13.0 24 02:04:47
3 34.5 7:55:37 11:15:35 11:22:26 00:06:51 00:25:09 40 03:26:49 09:52:26 10.0 12.0 21 03:14:41
4 24.0 12:22:26 14:51:48 14:59:23 00:07:35 00:32:44 56 02:36:57 12:29:23 9.2 11.4 11 04:24:53
5 18.0 15:29:23 18:43:35 18:55:47 Avg: 00:08:11   44 03:14:12 15:43:35 5.6 10.2 17 06:29:19
Rider no: 45 Rider: Jean Sims Horse: Codgers Creek Orion State / Country: SA/AUS Final place: 17
P/R 0.0 - - -     33            
1 43.0 - 3:29:59 3:38:32 00:08:33 00:08:33 48 03:38:32 03:38:32 11.8 11.8 46 01:25:49
2 40.5 4:23:32 8:04:50 8:15:08 00:10:18 00:18:51 42 03:51:36 07:30:08 10.5 11.1 45 03:09:18
3 34.5 9:00:08 12:38:20 12:45:38 00:07:18 00:26:09 52 03:45:30 11:15:38 9.2 10.5 35 04:37:53
4 24.0 13:45:38 16:20:16 16:30:18 00:10:02 00:36:11 54 02:44:40 14:00:18 8.7 10.1 23 05:55:48
5 18.0 17:00:18 19:04:04 19:10:08 Avg: 00:09:02   52 02:03:46 16:04:04 8.7 10.0 18 06:49:48
Rider no: 119 Rider: Tania Jago Horse: Rivergum Ripper State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 18
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 - 3:23:04 3:31:49 00:08:45 00:08:45 44 03:31:49 03:31:49 12.2 12.2 40 01:19:06
2 40.5 4:16:49 7:26:15 7:33:45 00:07:30 00:16:15 48 03:16:56 06:48:45 12.3 12.3 32 02:27:55
3 34.5 8:18:45 11:54:25 12:03:32 00:09:07 00:25:22 52 03:44:47 10:33:32 9.2 11.2 26 03:55:47
4 24.0 13:03:32 15:54:58 16:04:30 00:09:32 00:34:54 48 03:00:58 13:34:30 8.0 10.5 20 05:30:00
5 18.0 16:34:30 19:10:58 19:21:09 Avg: 00:08:43   48 02:36:28 16:10:58 6.9 9.9 19 06:56:42
Rider no: 109 Rider: Vivienne Lawson Horse: Valley Springs Saarina State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 19
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 - 3:09:51 3:18:31 00:08:40 00:08:40 48 03:18:31 03:18:31 13.0 13.0 36 01:05:48
2 40.5 4:03:31 7:42:22 7:57:50 00:15:28 00:24:08 52 03:54:19 07:12:50 10.4 11.6 35 02:52:00
3 34.5 8:42:50 12:33:08 12:38:48 00:05:40 00:29:48 50 03:55:58 11:08:48 8.8 10.6 34 04:31:03
4 24.0 13:38:48 16:08:28 16:16:22 00:07:54 00:37:42 56 02:37:34 13:46:22 9.1 10.3 21 05:41:52
5 18.0 16:46:22 19:14:28 19:23:13 Avg: 00:09:25   56 02:28:06 16:14:28 7.3 9.9 20 07:00:12
Rider no: 49 Rider: Leonie Stewart Horse: Rojenn Retaan State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 20
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 2:52:33 3:06:03 00:13:30 00:13:30 50 03:06:03 03:06:03 13.9 13.9 28 00:53:20
2 40.5 3:51:03 7:42:36 7:50:58 00:08:22 00:21:52 50 03:59:55 07:05:58 10.1 11.8 34 02:45:08
3 34.5 8:35:58 12:02:20 12:09:52 00:07:32 00:29:24 52 03:33:54 10:39:52 9.7 11.1 28 04:02:07
4 24.0 13:09:52 15:44:55 15:55:48 00:10:53 00:40:17 54 02:45:56 13:25:48 8.7 10.6 18 05:21:18
5 18.0 16:25:48 19:17:06 19:29:33 Avg: 00:10:04   48 02:51:18 16:17:06 6.3 9.8 21 07:02:50
Rider no: 125 Rider: Lyn Nicolle Horse: Lauralyn Precious State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 21
P/R 0.0 - - -     35            
1 43.0 - 3:34:31 3:46:32 00:12:01 00:12:01 40 03:46:32 03:46:32 11.4 11.4 50 01:33:49
2 40.5 4:31:32 8:01:53 8:14:48 00:12:55 00:24:56 52 03:43:16 07:29:48 10.9 11.1 44 03:08:58
3 34.5 8:59:48 12:36:07 12:48:27 00:12:20 00:37:16 48 03:48:39 11:18:27 9.1 10.4 38 04:40:42
4 24.0 13:48:27 16:31:34 16:37:04 00:05:30 00:42:46 54 02:48:37 14:07:04 8.5 10.1 24 06:02:34
5 18.0 17:07:04 19:33:52 19:52:46 Avg: 00:10:41   48 02:26:48 16:33:52 7.4 9.7 22 07:19:36
Rider no: 126 Rider: Linda Pilgrim Horse: Tierview Cloud Danczer State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 22
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 43.0 - 3:34:27 3:46:26 00:11:59 00:11:59 60 03:46:26 03:46:26 11.4 11.4 48 01:33:43
2 40.5 4:31:26 8:01:53 8:14:44 00:12:51 00:24:50 56 03:43:18 07:29:44 10.9 11.1 42 03:08:54
3 34.5 8:59:44 12:36:05 12:48:09 00:12:04 00:36:54 52 03:48:25 11:18:09 9.1 10.4 37 04:40:24
4 24.0 13:48:09 16:31:35 16:40:45 00:09:10 00:46:04 52 02:52:36 14:10:45 8.3 10.0 25 06:06:15
5 18.0 17:10:45 19:43:52 19:52:22 Avg: 00:11:31   60 02:33:07 16:43:52 7.1 9.6 23 07:29:36
Rider no: 127 Rider: David Pilgrim Horse: Lauralyn Mishad State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 22
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 43.0 - 3:34:23 3:46:26 00:12:03 00:12:03 44 03:46:26 03:46:26 11.4 11.4 48 01:33:43
2 40.5 4:31:26 8:02:00 8:14:45 00:12:45 00:24:48 44 03:43:19 07:29:45 10.9 11.1 43 03:08:55
3 34.5 8:59:45 12:36:07 12:48:04 00:11:57 00:36:45 48 03:48:19 11:18:04 9.1 10.4 36 04:40:19
4 24.0 13:48:04 16:31:39 16:40:49 00:09:10 00:45:55 52 02:52:45 14:10:49 8.3 10.0 26 06:06:19
5 18.0 17:10:49 19:43:52 19:52:21 Avg: 00:11:28   50 02:33:03 16:43:52 7.1 9.6 23 07:29:36
Rider no: 44 Rider: Brenda Hardwicke Horse: Cassata Royale State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 24
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 2:58:53 3:09:21 00:10:28 00:10:28 48 03:09:21 03:09:21 13.6 13.6 30 00:56:38
2 40.5 3:54:21 7:23:50 7:33:13 00:09:23 00:19:51 50 03:38:52 06:48:13 11.1 12.3 31 02:27:23
3 34.5 8:18:13 12:27:00 12:34:56 00:07:56 00:27:47 46 04:16:43 11:04:56 8.1 10.6 33 04:27:11
4 24.0 13:34:56 16:39:54 16:49:33 00:09:39 00:37:26 54 03:14:37 14:19:33 7.4 9.9 27 06:15:03
5 18.0 17:19:33 19:55:40 20:05:46 Avg: 00:09:21   48 02:36:07 16:55:40 6.9 9.5 25 07:41:24
Rider no: 48 Rider: Alison Colbeck Horse: Malricia Salibah State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 25
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 - 3:26:20 3:35:51 00:09:31 00:09:31 57 03:35:51 03:35:51 12.0 12.0 43 01:23:08
2 40.5 4:20:51 8:23:48 8:34:41 00:10:53 00:20:24 52 04:13:50 07:49:41 9.6 10.7 47 03:28:51
3 34.5 9:19:41 13:06:34 13:11:44 00:05:10 00:25:34 48 03:52:03 11:41:44 8.9 10.1 41 05:03:59
4 24.0 14:11:44 16:51:58 16:59:47 00:07:49 00:33:23 48 02:48:03 14:29:47 8.6 9.8 30 06:25:17
5 18.0 17:29:47 20:01:28 20:09:32 Avg: 00:08:20   44 02:31:41 17:01:28 7.1 9.4 26 07:47:12
Rider no: 56 Rider: Lynette Walker Horse: Samson of Glendhu State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 26
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 - 3:41:59 3:47:00 00:05:01 00:05:01 46 03:47:00 03:47:00 11.4 11.4 51 01:34:17
2 40.5 4:32:00 8:05:09 8:13:03 00:07:54 00:12:55 48 03:41:03 07:28:03 11.0 11.2 41 03:07:13
3 34.5 8:58:03 12:34:29 12:50:56 00:16:27 00:29:22 58 03:52:53 11:20:56 8.9 10.4 40 04:43:11
4 24.0 13:50:56 17:09:07 17:13:03 00:03:56 00:33:18 60 03:22:07 14:43:03 7.1 9.6 32 06:38:33
5 18.0 17:43:03 20:01:29 20:25:42 Avg: 00:08:19   52 02:18:26 17:01:29 7.8 9.4 27 07:47:13
Rider no: 93 Rider: Keryn Mahoney Horse: Tonki Dee Boo Pricilla State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 27
P/R 0.0 - - -     60            
1 43.0 - 3:31:55 3:38:45 00:06:50 00:06:50 46 03:38:45 03:38:45 11.8 11.8 47 01:26:02
2 40.5 4:23:45 8:04:07 8:12:35 00:08:28 00:15:18 52 03:48:50 07:27:35 10.6 11.2 40 03:06:45
3 34.5 8:57:35 12:39:37 12:48:47 00:09:10 00:24:28 48 03:51:12 11:18:47 9.0 10.4 39 04:41:02
4 24.0 13:48:47 16:57:18 17:04:53 00:07:35 00:32:03 48 03:16:06 14:34:53 7.3 9.7 31 06:30:23
5 18.0 17:34:53 20:33:05 20:43:15 Avg: 00:08:00   48 02:58:12 17:33:05 6.1 9.1 28 08:18:49
Rider no: 52 Rider: Jan Lewin Horse: Dot Com R.U. One Two State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 28
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 3:33:50 3:49:53 00:16:03 00:16:03 42 03:49:53 03:49:53 11.2 11.2 52 01:37:10
2 40.5 4:34:53 8:29:28 8:38:57 00:09:29 00:25:32 44 04:04:04 07:53:57 10.0 10.6 48 03:33:07
3 34.5 9:23:57 13:13:24 13:23:59 00:10:35 00:36:07 44 04:00:02 11:53:59 8.6 9.9 44 05:16:14
4 24.0 14:23:59 17:10:06 17:21:08 00:11:02 00:47:09 44 02:57:09 14:51:08 8.1 9.6 33 06:46:38
5 18.0 17:51:08 20:45:40 20:52:31 Avg: 00:11:47   56 02:54:32 17:45:40 6.2 9.0 29 08:31:24
Rider no: 58 Rider: Darcy Nicklason Horse: Mulawa Flight State / Country: TAS/AUS Lame L5
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 - 2:47:02 2:57:15 00:10:13 00:10:13 48 02:57:15 02:57:15 14.6 14.6 23 00:44:32
2 40.5 3:42:15 6:32:47 6:44:32 00:11:45 00:21:58 56 03:02:17 05:59:32 13.3 13.9 21 01:38:42
3 34.5 7:29:32 10:48:08 10:59:44 00:11:36 00:33:34 52 03:30:12 09:29:44 9.8 12.4 18 02:51:59
4 24.0 11:59:44 14:58:00 15:16:56 00:18:56 00:52:30 48 03:17:12 12:46:56 7.3 11.1 17 04:42:26
5 18.0 15:46:56 18:06:27 18:26:02 Avg: 00:13:07   48 02:19:31 15:06:27 7.7 10.6 11 05:52:11
Rider no: 69 Rider: Robert Crowe Horse: Cranbrook Park Tank State / Country: TAS/AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 43.0 - 3:22:40 3:27:49 00:05:09 00:05:09 52 03:27:49 03:27:49 12.4 12.4 38 01:15:06
2 40.5 4:12:49 7:42:00 7:48:15 00:06:15 00:11:24 48 03:35:26 07:03:15 11.3 11.8 33 02:42:25
3 34.5 8:33:15 12:25:25 12:32:04 00:06:39 00:18:03 58 03:58:49 11:02:04 8.7 10.7 32 04:24:19
4 24.0 13:32:04 16:45:20 16:52:06 00:06:46 00:24:49 60 03:20:02 14:22:06 7.2 9.9 28 06:17:36
Rider no: 30 Rider: Heather Hampson Horse: Costa Zu State / Country: TAS/AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 2:39:58 2:48:05 00:08:07 00:08:07 52 02:48:05 02:48:05 15.3 15.3 19 00:35:22
2 40.5 3:33:05 6:24:05 6:32:56 00:08:51 00:16:58 60 02:59:51 05:47:56 13.5 14.4 19 01:27:06
3 34.5 7:17:56 11:07:45 11:12:56 00:05:11 00:22:09 60 03:55:00 09:42:56 8.8 12.1 19 03:05:11
4 24.0 12:12:56 14:58:23 15:05:22 00:06:59 00:29:08 60 02:52:26 12:35:22 8.4 11.3 14 04:30:52
Rider no: 70 Rider: John Fletcher Horse: Bellarine Sheffield State / Country: TAS/AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     48            
1 43.0 - 3:40:42 3:51:49 00:11:07 00:11:07 52 03:51:49 03:51:49 11.1 11.1 53 01:39:06
2 40.5 4:36:49 8:29:45 8:39:04 00:09:19 00:20:26 50 04:02:15 07:54:04 10.0 10.6 49 03:33:14
3 34.5 9:24:04 13:13:58 13:33:35 00:19:37 00:40:03 48 04:09:31 12:03:35 8.3 9.8 45 05:25:50
4 24.0 14:33:35 17:10:31 17:38:18 00:27:47 01:07:50 56 03:04:43 15:08:18 7.8 9.4 36 07:03:48
Rider no: 62 Rider: Joanne Marshall Horse: Rivergum Renegade State / Country: TAS/AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 43.0 - 3:23:09 3:31:15 00:08:06 00:08:06 52 03:31:15 03:31:15 12.2 12.2 39 01:18:32
2 40.5 4:16:15 7:56:49 8:02:22 00:05:33 00:13:39 56 03:46:07 07:17:22 10.7 11.5 37 02:56:32
3 34.5 8:47:22 12:26:33 12:31:30 00:04:57 00:18:36 58 03:44:08 11:01:30 9.2 10.7 30 04:23:45
4 24.0 13:31:30 16:49:30 16:57:04 00:07:34 00:26:10 56 03:25:34 14:27:04 7.0 9.8 29 06:22:34
Rider no: 50 Rider: Alan Lindsay Horse: Larabi Bint Fantasy State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 43.0 - 3:31:39 3:36:51 00:05:12 00:05:12 48 03:36:51 03:36:51 11.9 11.9 44 01:24:08
2 40.5 4:21:51 7:57:27 8:01:40 00:04:13 00:09:25 48 03:39:49 07:16:40 11.1 11.5 36 02:55:50
3 34.5 8:46:40 12:27:35 12:31:45 00:04:10 00:13:35 52 03:45:05 11:01:45 9.2 10.7 31 04:24:00
4 24.0 13:31:45 16:16:12 16:21:40 00:05:28 00:19:03 54 02:49:55 13:51:40 8.5 10.2 22 05:47:10
Rider no: 88 Rider: Keren Wilde Horse: Satchel State / Country: TAS/AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 3:23:29 3:32:25 00:08:56 00:08:56 44 03:32:25 03:32:25 12.1 12.1 41 01:19:42
2 40.5 4:17:25 7:57:19 8:05:40 00:08:21 00:17:17 56 03:48:15 07:20:40 10.6 11.4 38 02:59:50
3 34.5 8:50:40 13:07:05 13:13:50 00:06:45 00:24:02 46 04:23:10 11:43:50 7.9 10.1 42 05:06:05
4 24.0 14:13:50 17:12:00 17:21:48 00:09:48 00:33:50 54 03:07:58 14:51:48 7.7 9.6 34 06:47:18
Rider no: 87 Rider: Dimity Schofield Horse: BJ State / Country: NSW/AUS Widthdrawn L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 3:23:24 3:32:29 00:09:05 00:09:05 52 03:32:29 03:32:29 12.1 12.1 42 01:19:46
2 40.5 4:17:29 7:57:18 8:05:47 00:08:29 00:17:34 48 03:48:18 07:20:47 10.6 11.4 39 02:59:57
3 34.5 8:50:47 13:07:03 13:13:55 00:06:52 00:24:26 48 04:23:08 11:43:55 7.9 10.1 43 05:06:10
4 24.0 14:13:55 17:00:00 17:28:00 00:28:00 00:52:26 50 03:14:05 14:58:00 7.4 9.5 35 06:53:30
Rider no: 98 Rider: Alison Lockhart Horse: Lockleigh Park Misty Rose State / Country: TAS/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 43.0 - 2:04:32 2:12:45 00:08:13 00:08:13 60 02:12:45 02:12:45 19.4 19.4 2 00:00:02
2 40.5 2:57:45 5:01:03 5:08:01 00:06:58 00:15:11 56 02:10:16 04:23:01 18.7 19.0 3 00:02:11
3 34.5 5:53:01 8:00:38 8:09:16 00:08:38 00:23:49 56 02:16:15 06:39:16 15.2 17.7 4 00:01:31
Rider no: 79 Rider: Janine Parr Horse: Harmere Natez State / Country: TAS/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 3:11:15 3:18:14 00:06:59 00:06:59 50 03:18:14 03:18:14 13.0 13.0 35 01:05:31
2 40.5 4:03:14 7:11:41 7:18:43 00:07:02 00:14:01 50 03:15:29 06:33:43 12.4 12.7 26 02:12:53
3 34.5 8:03:43 11:31:58 12:01:11 00:29:13 00:43:14 48 03:57:28 10:31:11 8.7 11.2 25 03:53:26
Rider no: 29 Rider: Steve Blackhurst Horse: Drumlin Hobart State / Country: VIC/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     24            
1 43.0 - 2:38:04 2:54:20 00:16:16 00:16:16 48 02:54:20 02:54:20 14.8 14.8 21 00:41:37
2 40.5 3:39:20 7:11:08 7:20:17 00:09:09 00:25:25 48 03:40:57 06:35:17 11.0 12.7 28 02:14:27
3 34.5 8:05:17 11:26:59 11:41:35 00:14:36 00:40:01 52 03:36:18 10:11:35 9.6 11.6 24 03:33:50
Rider no: 39 Rider: Luke Annetts Horse: Tallawarra Jazardis State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 2:52:50 2:57:58 00:05:08 00:05:08 52 02:57:58 02:57:58 14.5 14.5 25 00:45:15
2 40.5 3:42:58 6:28:32 6:36:46 00:08:14 00:13:22 52 02:53:48 05:51:46 14.0 14.2 20 01:30:56
3 34.5 7:21:46 9:46:37 9:57:09 00:10:32 00:23:54 56 02:35:23 08:27:09 13.3 14.0 14 01:49:24
Rider no: 68 Rider: Shi saeed BinMaktoum Horse: Jezabelle Mushodoe State / Country:  /AUS Widthdrawn L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     48            
1 43.0 - 2:24:37 2:33:39 00:09:02 00:09:02 54 02:33:39 02:33:39 16.8 16.8 8 00:20:56
2 40.5 3:18:39 5:35:21 5:43:23 00:08:02 00:17:04 58 02:24:44 04:58:23 16.8 16.8 9 00:37:33
3 34.5 6:28:23 9:01:40 9:11:45 00:10:05 00:27:09 52 02:43:22 07:41:45 12.7 15.3 11 01:04:00
Rider no: 99 Rider: Yari Perotti Horse: The Hobbit State / Country:  /AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 2:04:42 2:13:08 00:08:26 00:08:26 50 02:13:08 02:13:08 19.4 19.4 4 00:00:25
2 40.5 2:58:08 5:01:08 5:06:48 00:05:40 00:14:06 52 02:08:40 04:21:48 18.9 19.1 2 00:00:58
3 34.5 5:51:48 8:02:38 8:07:45 00:05:07 00:19:13 58 02:15:57 06:37:45 15.2 17.8 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 76 Rider: Karin Morris Horse: Saraya Sun Elegance State / Country: TAS/AUS Metabolics moderate L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 - 3:22:57 3:37:02 00:14:05 00:14:05 50 03:37:02 03:37:02 11.9 11.9 45 01:24:19
2 40.5 4:22:02 8:03:18 8:17:30 00:14:12 00:28:17 48 03:55:28 07:32:30 10.3 11.1 46 03:11:40
3 34.5 9:02:30 12:26:00 12:26:00 00:00:00 00:28:17 48 03:23:30 10:56:00 10.2 10.8 29 04:18:15
Rider no: 4 Rider: Kaleb Smith Horse: Beaucheval Akhiran State / Country: TAS/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 43.0 - 2:28:20 2:41:31 00:13:11 00:13:11 54 02:41:31 02:41:31 16.0 16.0 14 00:28:48
2 40.5 3:26:31 5:59:54 6:16:28 00:16:34 00:29:45 57 02:49:57 05:31:28 14.3 15.1 16 01:10:38
3 34.5 7:01:28 10:35:34 10:47:40 00:12:06 00:41:51 60 03:46:12 09:17:40 9.2 12.7 16 02:39:55
Rider no: 75 Rider: Ricky Febey Horse: DJ Rocky State / Country: TAS/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 2:30:28 2:39:49 00:09:21 00:09:21 52 02:39:49 02:39:49 16.1 16.1 13 00:27:06
2 40.5 3:24:49 6:02:02 6:10:35 00:08:33 00:17:54 48 02:45:46 05:25:35 14.7 15.4 13 01:04:45
3 34.5 6:55:35 9:10:11 9:19:50 00:09:39 00:27:33 52 02:24:15 07:49:50 14.4 15.1 12 01:12:05
Rider no: 121 Rider: Greg Burford Horse: Brofour Wedgewood State / Country: TAS/AUS Heart Rate L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 - 2:57:32 3:10:07 00:12:35 00:12:35 54 03:10:07 03:10:07 13.6 13.6 32 00:57:24
2 40.5 3:55:07 6:47:29 7:17:23 00:29:54 00:42:29 66 03:22:16 06:32:23 12.0 12.8 25 02:11:33
Rider no: 110 Rider: Max Lockhart Horse: Razara Xstatiq State / Country: TAS/AUS Metabolics non-invasive L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 2:05:52 2:12:45 00:06:53 00:06:53 58 02:12:45 02:12:45 19.4 19.4 2 00:00:02
2 40.5 2:57:45 4:59:45 5:05:50 00:06:05 00:12:58 58 02:08:05 04:20:50 19.0 19.2 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 122 Rider: Rebecca Pinder Horse: Ausden Anastacia State / Country: TAS/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 43.0 - 2:34:31 2:43:23 00:08:52 00:08:52 50 02:43:23 02:43:23 15.8 15.8 16 00:30:40
2 40.5 3:28:23 5:59:47 6:07:32 00:07:45 00:16:37 58 02:39:09 05:22:32 15.3 15.5 12 01:01:42
Rider no: 117 Rider: Casey Hayes Horse: Undurra Braveheart State / Country: TAS/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 2:29:08 2:37:51