Ride Results

Tom Quilty Gold Cup (20-09-2009)
Ride distance: 160.0 km

Outcomes - Tom Quilty Gold Cup (20-09-2009)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
HW 38 - 16 1 - 21 42.11%
MW 97 - 59 6 - 32 60.82%
LW 51 - 26 2 - 23 50.98%
JN 20 - 12 2 - 6 60.00%
Totals 206 - 113 11 - 82 54.85%
Results - Tom Quilty Gold Cup (20-09-2009)
Leg Leg Length Departure Time Arrival Time Vet Time Recovery Total Recovery HR Leg Time Total Leg Time Leg Speed Avg Speed Leg Pos Time behind Leader
Heavyweight
Rider no: 182 Rider: Brodie Freeman Horse: Cedar Ridge Magnetic State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 1 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     48            
1 44.0 - 2:05:00 2:11:00 00:06:00 00:06:00 56 02:11:00 02:11:00 20.2 20.2 1 00:00:00
2 45.0 2:51:00 5:50:00 5:56:12 00:06:12 00:12:12 57 03:05:12 05:16:12 14.6 16.9 1 00:00:00
3 35.0 6:46:12 9:17:48 9:23:59 00:06:11 00:18:23 56 02:37:47 07:53:59 13.3 15.7 1 00:00:00
4 22.0 10:23:59 12:22:38 12:28:48 00:06:10 00:24:33 56 02:04:49 09:58:48 10.6 14.6 1 00:00:00
5 14.0 13:08:48 14:27:10 14:36:16 Avg: 00:06:08   51 01:18:22 11:17:10 10.7 14.2 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 124 Rider: Stephen Gray Horse: Kasbah Kid State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 2
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 44.0 - 2:28:00 2:37:00 00:09:00 00:09:00 60 02:37:00 02:37:00 16.8 16.8 9 00:26:00
2 45.0 3:17:00 6:28:38 6:39:27 00:10:49 00:19:49 56 03:22:27 05:59:27 13.3 14.9 6 00:43:15
3 35.0 7:29:27 9:58:16 10:07:30 00:09:14 00:29:03 52 02:38:03 08:37:30 13.3 14.4 2 00:43:31
4 22.0 11:07:30 12:48:05 12:57:17 00:09:12 00:38:15 56 01:49:47 10:27:17 12.0 14.0 2 00:28:29
5 14.0 13:37:17 15:01:38 15:24:00 Avg: 00:09:33   56 01:24:21 11:51:38 10.0 13.5 2 00:34:28
Rider no: 105 Rider: Maurice Gray Horse: Chazar Fire Nic Ice State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 44.0 - 2:35:00 2:47:00 00:12:00 00:12:00 56 02:47:00 02:47:00 15.8 15.8 14 00:36:00
2 45.0 3:27:00 6:46:39 6:53:41 00:07:02 00:19:02 56 03:26:41 06:13:41 13.1 14.3 9 00:57:29
3 35.0 7:43:41 10:34:38 10:42:17 00:07:39 00:26:41 52 02:58:36 09:12:17 11.8 13.5 5 01:18:18
4 22.0 11:42:17 13:39:21 13:49:38 00:10:17 00:36:58 52 02:07:21 11:19:38 10.4 12.9 4 01:20:50
5 14.0 14:29:38 15:43:40 15:56:50 Avg: 00:09:14   52 01:14:02 12:33:40 11.3 12.7 3 01:16:30
Rider no: 187 Rider: Paul Lengronne Horse: Johroy Custom Made State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 4
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 44.0 - 2:45:00 2:54:57 00:09:57 00:09:57 48 02:54:57 02:54:57 15.1 15.1 21 00:43:57
2 45.0 3:34:57 7:20:30 7:32:45 00:12:15 00:22:12 52 03:57:48 06:52:45 11.4 12.9 18 01:36:33
3 35.0 8:22:45 11:38:18 11:47:08 00:08:50 00:31:02 54 03:24:23 10:17:08 10.3 12.1 10 02:23:09
4 22.0 12:47:08 15:12:52 15:19:57 00:07:05 00:38:07 56 02:32:49 12:49:57 8.6 11.4 5 02:51:09
5 14.0 15:59:57 17:39:30 17:46:04 Avg: 00:09:31   52 01:39:33 14:29:30 8.4 11.0 4 03:12:20
Rider no: 132 Rider: Alwyn Torenbeek Horse: Dalgangle State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 44.0 - 2:43:00 2:54:38 00:11:38 00:11:38 48 02:54:38 02:54:38 15.1 15.1 20 00:43:38
2 45.0 3:34:38 7:23:16 7:32:55 00:09:39 00:21:17 54 03:58:17 06:52:55 11.3 12.9 19 01:36:43
3 35.0 8:22:55 11:57:23 12:06:48 00:09:25 00:30:42 56 03:43:53 10:36:48 9.4 11.7 11 02:42:49
4 22.0 13:06:48 15:44:22 15:56:28 00:12:06 00:42:48 54 02:49:40 13:26:28 7.8 10.9 7 03:27:40
5 14.0 16:36:28 18:13:52 18:30:53 Avg: 00:10:42   50 01:37:24 15:03:52 8.6 10.6 5 03:46:42
Rider no: 144 Rider: Scott Davenport Horse: Alhambra Pierrot State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 6
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 44.0 - 2:42:00 2:59:17 00:17:17 00:17:17 48 02:59:17 02:59:17 14.7 14.7 24 00:48:17
2 45.0 3:39:17 6:47:57 7:01:37 00:13:40 00:30:57 42 03:22:20 06:21:37 13.3 14.0 11 01:05:25
3 35.0 7:51:37 11:05:10 11:15:48 00:10:38 00:41:35 48 03:24:11 09:45:48 10.3 12.7 8 01:51:49
4 22.0 12:15:48 15:08:12 15:21:40 00:13:28 00:55:03 49 03:05:52 12:51:40 7.1 11.4 6 02:52:52
5 14.0 16:01:40 18:24:56 18:38:02 Avg: 00:13:45   52 02:23:16 15:14:56 5.9 10.5 7 03:57:46
Rider no: 107 Rider: Max Oakley Horse: Ramigil Khadil State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 7
P/R 0.0 - - -     48            
1 44.0 - 2:43:00 2:51:44 00:08:44 00:08:44 56 02:51:44 02:51:44 15.4 15.4 17 00:40:44
2 45.0 3:31:44 7:38:40 7:46:56 00:08:16 00:17:00 56 04:15:12 07:06:56 10.6 12.5 21 01:50:44
3 35.0 8:36:56 12:18:51 12:24:34 00:05:43 00:22:43 56 03:47:38 10:54:34 9.2 11.4 14 03:00:35
4 22.0 13:24:34 16:07:02 16:13:19 00:06:17 00:29:00 52 02:48:45 13:43:19 7.8 10.6 9 03:44:31
5 14.0 16:53:19 18:34:09 18:41:20 Avg: 00:07:15   49 01:40:50 15:24:09 8.3 10.4 8 04:06:59
Rider no: 82 Rider: Steve Brisbane Horse: Halimas Ibn Rusima State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 8
P/R 0.0 - - -     65            
1 44.0 - 2:45:00 3:00:52 00:15:52 00:15:52 56 03:00:52 03:00:52 14.6 14.6 25 00:49:52
2 45.0 3:40:52 7:45:49 7:52:38 00:06:49 00:22:41 50 04:11:46 07:12:38 10.7 12.3 22 01:56:26
3 35.0 8:42:38 12:27:02 12:35:27 00:08:25 00:31:06 52 03:52:49 11:05:27 9.0 11.2 15 03:11:28
4 22.0 13:35:27 16:24:35 16:31:39 00:07:04 00:38:10 48 02:56:12 14:01:39 7.5 10.4 10 04:02:51
5 14.0 17:11:39 19:14:28 19:22:48 Avg: 00:09:32   45 02:02:49 16:04:28 6.8 10.0 9 04:47:18
Rider no: 55 Rider: Jenni Gardiner Horse: Colhaven Zaheera State / Country: VIC/AUS Final place: 9
P/R 0.0 - - -     37            
1 44.0 - 3:08:00 3:16:33 00:08:33 00:08:33 47 03:16:33 03:16:33 13.4 13.4 27 01:05:33
2 45.0 3:56:33 8:24:58 8:31:55 00:06:57 00:15:30 48 04:35:22 07:51:55 9.8 11.3 25 02:35:43
3 35.0 9:21:55 13:11:52 13:18:57 00:07:05 00:22:35 48 03:57:02 11:48:57 8.9 10.5 18 03:54:58
4 22.0 14:18:57 17:05:41 17:11:52 00:06:11 00:28:46 46 02:52:55 14:41:52 7.6 9.9 12 04:43:04
5 14.0 17:51:52 19:43:54 19:49:44 Avg: 00:07:11   44 01:52:02 16:33:54 7.5 9.7 10 05:16:44
Rider no: 189 Rider: Matthew Gadsby Horse: Country Gentleman State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 10
P/R 0.0 - - -     58            
1 44.0 - 3:23:00 3:32:07 00:09:07 00:09:07 60 03:32:07 03:32:07 12.4 12.4 31 01:21:07
2 45.0 4:12:07 8:18:13 8:30:35 00:12:22 00:21:29 58 04:18:28 07:50:35 10.4 11.3 24 02:34:23
3 35.0 9:20:35 13:50:28 13:57:30 00:07:02 00:28:31 51 04:36:55 12:27:30 7.6 10.0 23 04:33:31
4 22.0 14:57:30 17:39:30 17:48:55 00:09:25 00:37:56 52 02:51:25 15:18:55 7.7 9.5 13 05:20:07
5 14.0 18:28:55 20:01:40 20:07:30 Avg: 00:09:29   54 01:32:45 16:51:40 9.1 9.5 11 05:34:30
Rider no: 86 Rider: Ray Adams Horse: Erin Park GBH State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 11
P/R 0.0 - - -     35            
1 44.0 - 3:17:00 3:33:15 00:16:15 00:16:15 44 03:33:15 03:33:15 12.4 12.4 32 01:22:15
2 45.0 4:13:15 8:52:37 9:03:15 00:10:38 00:26:53 44 04:50:00 08:23:15 9.3 10.6 30 03:07:03
3 35.0 9:53:15 13:42:40 13:51:47 00:09:07 00:36:00 52 03:58:32 12:21:47 8.8 10.0 22 04:27:48
4 22.0 14:51:47 17:43:30 17:52:57 00:09:27 00:45:27 55 03:01:10 15:22:57 7.3 9.5 14 05:24:09
5 14.0 18:32:57 20:47:57 20:57:13 Avg: 00:11:21   44 02:15:00 17:37:57 6.2 9.1 12 06:20:47
Rider no: 185 Rider: Phil Coleman Horse: Alnotarj Statistic State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 12
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 44.0 - 3:24:00 3:37:54 00:13:54 00:13:54 52 03:37:54 03:37:54 12.1 12.1 33 01:26:54
2 45.0 4:17:54 8:58:01 9:09:45 00:11:44 00:25:38 44 04:51:51 08:29:45 9.3 10.5 31 03:13:33
3 35.0 9:59:45 13:49:30 14:02:28 00:12:58 00:38:36 44 04:02:43 12:32:28 8.7 9.9 25 04:38:29
4 22.0 15:02:28 18:11:04 18:20:32 00:09:28 00:48:04 48 03:18:04 15:50:32 6.7 9.2 17 05:51:44
5 14.0 19:00:32 20:48:07 20:59:38 Avg: 00:12:01   44 01:47:35 17:38:07 7.8 9.1 13 06:20:57
Rider no: 93 Rider: Allan Wyllie Horse: Touchwarr Shara State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 13
P/R 0.0 - - -     60            
1 44.0 - 3:18:00 3:28:35 00:10:35 00:10:35 48 03:28:35 03:28:35 12.7 12.7 29 01:17:35
2 45.0 4:08:35 8:48:15 8:54:09 00:05:54 00:16:29 56 04:45:34 08:14:09 9.5 10.8 28 02:57:57
3 35.0 9:44:09 13:35:43 13:41:33 00:05:50 00:22:19 59 03:57:24 12:11:33 8.8 10.2 20 04:17:34
4 22.0 14:41:33 17:51:47 17:56:46 00:04:59 00:27:18 52 03:15:13 15:26:46 6.8 9.5 15 05:27:58
5 14.0 18:36:46 20:58:28 21:05:44 Avg: 00:06:49   48 02:21:42 17:48:28 5.9 9.0 14 06:31:18
Rider no: 198 Rider: Tony Thorneycroft Horse: Highland View Dolly State / Country: VIC/AUS Final place: 14
P/R 0.0 - - -     46            
1 44.0 - 3:20:00 3:29:53 00:09:53 00:09:53 47 03:29:53 03:29:53 12.6 12.6 30 01:18:53
2 45.0 4:09:53 8:42:18 8:48:35 00:06:17 00:16:10 54 04:38:42 08:08:35 9.7 10.9 27 02:52:23
3 35.0 9:38:35 13:14:21 13:19:11 00:04:50 00:21:00 50 03:40:36 11:49:11 9.5 10.5 19 03:55:12
4 22.0 14:19:11 18:05:55 18:16:15 00:10:20 00:31:20 46 03:57:04 15:46:15 5.6 9.3 16 05:47:27
5 14.0 18:56:15 21:17:26 21:27:29 Avg: 00:07:50   51 02:21:11 18:07:26 5.9 8.8 15 06:50:16
Rider no: 161 Rider: Mark Lindsay Horse: Kintamani Charisma State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 15
P/R 0.0 - - -     51            
1 44.0 - 3:52:00 3:57:15 00:05:15 00:05:15 58 03:57:15 03:57:15 11.1 11.1 37 01:46:15
2 45.0 4:37:15 9:39:16 9:44:31 00:05:15 00:10:30 56 05:07:16 09:04:31 8.8 9.8 32 03:48:19
3 35.0 10:34:31 14:35:05 14:41:20 00:06:15 00:16:45 60 04:06:49 13:11:20 8.5 9.4 26 05:17:21
4 22.0 15:41:20 18:36:40 18:45:31 00:08:51 00:25:36 56 03:04:11 16:15:31 7.2 9.0 18 06:16:43
5 14.0 19:25:31 21:20:53 21:29:40 Avg: 00:06:24   59 01:55:22 18:10:53 7.3 8.8 16 06:53:43
Rider no: 150 Rider: Neil Clarkson Horse: Espirit Sherwood State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 16
P/R 0.0 - - -     37            
1 44.0 - 3:37:00 3:42:00 00:05:00 00:05:00 52 03:42:00 03:42:00 11.9 11.9 34 01:31:00
2 45.0 4:22:00 8:48:09 8:54:20 00:06:11 00:11:11 54 04:32:20 08:14:20 9.9 10.8 29 02:58:08
3 35.0 9:44:20 13:50:02 13:59:04 00:09:02 00:20:13 50 04:14:44 12:29:04 8.2 9.9 24 04:35:05
4 22.0 14:59:04 18:39:40 18:49:01 00:09:21 00:29:34 56 03:49:57 16:19:01 5.7 8.9 19 06:20:13
5 14.0 19:29:01 21:39:17 21:45:53 Avg: 00:07:23   56 02:10:16 18:29:17 6.4 8.7 17 07:12:07
Rider no: 133 Rider: Michael Combe Horse: Belyando State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L5
P/R 0.0 - - -     48            
1 44.0 - 2:43:00 2:54:32 00:11:32 00:11:32 48 02:54:32 02:54:32 15.1 15.1 19 00:43:32
2 45.0 3:34:32 7:23:17 7:32:55 00:09:38 00:21:10 48 03:58:23 06:52:55 11.3 12.9 19 01:36:43
3 35.0 8:22:55 11:57:25 12:06:48 00:09:23 00:30:33 56 03:43:53 10:36:48 9.4 11.7 11 02:42:49
4 22.0 13:06:48 15:44:22 15:56:28 00:12:06 00:42:39 60 02:49:40 13:26:28 7.8 10.9 7 03:27:40
5 14.0 16:36:28 18:13:57 18:30:53 Avg: 00:10:39   54 01:37:29 15:03:57 8.6 10.6 6 03:46:47
Rider no: 35 Rider: Derek Armitage Horse: Moorah Park Mickerby State / Country:  /AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 44.0 - 2:39:00 2:49:08 00:10:08 00:10:08 60 02:49:08 02:49:08 15.6 15.6 15 00:38:08
2 45.0 3:29:08 6:31:07 6:34:12 00:03:05 00:13:13 59 03:05:04 05:54:12 14.6 15.1 4 00:38:00
3 35.0 7:24:12 10:09:02 10:13:38 00:04:36 00:17:49 60 02:49:26 08:43:38 12.4 14.2 3 00:49:39
4 22.0 11:13:38 13:30:05 13:32:57 00:02:52 00:20:41 44 02:19:19 11:02:57 9.5 13.2 3 01:04:09
Rider no: 65 Rider: Ian Tytler Horse: Whyneemah Abu State / Country:  /AUS Heart Rate L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 44.0 - 3:35:00 3:54:29 00:19:29 00:19:29 56 03:54:29 03:54:29 11.3 11.3 36 01:43:29
2 45.0 4:34:29 9:42:43 10:11:58 00:29:15 00:48:44 60 05:37:29 09:31:58 8.0 9.3 34 04:15:46
3 35.0 11:01:58 16:17:44 16:28:37 00:10:53 00:59:37 59 05:26:39 14:58:37 6.4 8.3 28 07:04:38
4 22.0 17:28:37 20:48:02 21:21:51 00:33:49 01:33:26 66 03:53:14 18:51:51 5.7 7.7 20 08:53:03
Rider no: 168 Rider: Greg May Horse: Silver Request State / Country: VIC/AUS Heart Rate L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 44.0 - 2:10:00 2:24:00 00:14:00 00:14:00 60 02:24:00 02:24:00 18.3 18.3 3 00:13:00
2 45.0 3:04:00 6:20:35 6:31:50 00:11:15 00:25:15 60 03:27:50 05:51:50 13.0 15.2 2 00:35:38
3 35.0 7:21:50 10:43:35 11:11:07 00:27:32 00:52:47 59 03:49:17 09:41:07 9.2 12.8 7 01:47:08
4 22.0 12:11:07 16:15:50 16:44:30 00:28:40 01:21:27 70 04:33:23 14:14:30 4.8 10.3 11 04:15:42
Rider no: 194 Rider: Ian Davidson Horse: Tristram Nicholas State / Country: NSW/AUS Widthdrawn L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     72            
1 44.0 - 2:48:00 2:54:00 00:06:00 00:06:00 56 02:54:00 02:54:00 15.2 15.2 18 00:43:00
2 45.0 3:34:00 7:02:44 7:09:02 00:06:18 00:12:18 52 03:35:02 06:29:02 12.6 13.7 13 01:12:50
3 35.0 7:59:02 11:57:44 12:17:42 00:19:58 00:32:16 52 04:18:40 10:47:42 8.1 11.5 13 02:53:43
Rider no: 178 Rider: Mark Harvey Horse: Raymar Yasmin (exp BH) State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 44.0 - 2:44:00 2:49:56 00:05:56 00:05:56 48 02:49:56 02:49:56 15.5 15.5 16 00:38:56
2 45.0 3:29:56 7:10:16 7:12:25 00:02:09 00:08:05 52 03:42:29 06:32:25 12.1 13.6 14 01:16:13
3 35.0 8:02:25 11:27:19 11:31:36 00:04:17 00:12:22 60 03:29:11 10:01:36 10.0 12.4 9 02:07:37
Rider no: 95 Rider: Andrew Bailey Horse: Aloha Zac State / Country: NSW/AUS Metabolics moderate L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     68            
1 44.0 - 2:47:00 2:55:56 00:08:56 00:08:56 48 02:55:56 02:55:56 15.0 15.0 22 00:44:56
2 45.0 3:35:56 6:49:22 6:56:43 00:07:21 00:16:17 54 03:20:47 06:16:43 13.4 14.2 10 01:00:31
3 35.0 7:46:43 10:36:19 10:42:30 00:06:11 00:22:28 56 02:55:47 09:12:30 11.9 13.5 6 01:18:31
Rider no: 147 Rider: Ray Rhodes Horse: Karrana King State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     48            
1 44.0 - 3:41:00 3:53:18 00:12:18 00:12:18 39 03:53:18 03:53:18 11.3 11.3 35 01:42:18
2 45.0 4:33:18 9:49:24 9:59:27 00:10:03 00:22:21 48 05:26:09 09:19:27 8.3 9.5 33 04:03:15
3 35.0 10:49:27 14:55:06 15:08:17 00:13:11 00:35:32 50 04:18:50 13:38:17 8.1 9.1 27 05:44:18
Rider no: 81 Rider: John Dawson Horse: Paro Prediction State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 44.0 - 2:59:00 3:13:10 00:14:10 00:14:10 52 03:13:10 03:13:10 13.7 13.7 26 01:02:10
2 45.0 3:53:10 8:15:07 8:23:59 00:08:52 00:23:02 56 04:30:49 07:43:59 10.0 11.5 23 02:27:47
3 35.0 9:13:59 13:37:32 13:45:43 00:08:11 00:31:13 54 04:31:44 12:15:43 7.7 10.1 21 04:21:44
Rider no: 39 Rider: Des Roots Horse: Aboo State / Country:  /AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     46            
1 44.0 - 2:18:00 2:30:00 00:12:00 00:12:00 48 02:30:00 02:30:00 17.6 17.6 4 00:19:00
2 45.0 3:10:00 6:25:18 6:33:58 00:08:40 00:20:40 52 03:23:58 05:53:58 13.2 15.1 3 00:37:46
3 35.0 7:23:58 10:20:41 10:28:39 00:07:58 00:28:38 50 03:04:41 08:58:39 11.4 13.8 4 01:04:40
Rider no: 102 Rider: Brett Bingham Horse: Reg State / Country:  /AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     47            
1 44.0 - 2:33:00 2:46:00 00:13:00 00:13:00 55 02:46:00 02:46:00 15.9 15.9 13 00:35:00
2 45.0 3:26:00 7:04:29 7:15:12 00:10:43 00:23:43 56 03:49:12 06:35:12 11.8 13.5 15 01:19:00
3 35.0 8:05:12 12:57:32 13:08:52 00:11:20 00:35:03 53 05:03:40 11:38:52 6.9 10.6 17 03:44:53
Rider no: 183 Rider: Bruce Burnham Horse: Jaytee The Rebel State / Country:  /AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 44.0 - 3:12:00 3:19:50 00:07:50 00:07:50 48 03:19:50 03:19:50 13.2 13.2 28 01:08:50
2 45.0 3:59:50 8:32:27 8:37:09 00:04:42 00:12:32 52 04:37:19 07:57:09 9.7 11.2 26 02:40:57
3 35.0 9:27:09 12:48:57 12:55:05 00:06:08 00:18:40 52 03:27:56 11:25:05 10.1 10.9 16 03:31:06
Rider no: 103 Rider: Noel Lockhart Horse: Ralvon Splendour State / Country: TAS/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     30            
1 44.0 - 2:20:00 2:31:00 00:11:00 00:11:00 48 02:31:00 02:31:00 17.5 17.5 5 00:20:00
2 45.0 3:11:00 6:36:26 6:45:24 00:08:58 00:19:58 52 03:34:24 06:05:24 12.6 14.6 7 00:49:12
Rider no: 47 Rider: Liz Cullam Horse: Thowra Park Cadellac State / Country: WA/AUS Metabolics non-invasive L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 44.0 - 2:22:00 2:38:00 00:16:00 00:16:00 52 02:38:00 02:38:00 16.7 16.7 10 00:27:00
2 45.0 3:18:00 6:47:57 7:15:31 00:27:34 00:43:34 49 03:57:31 06:35:31 11.4 13.5 16 01:19:19
Rider no: 91 Rider: Denise Williams Horse: Valley Springs Summer Haze State / Country: TAS/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 44.0 - 2:48:00 2:56:20 00:08:20 00:08:20 52 02:56:20 02:56:20 15.0 15.0 23 00:45:20
2 45.0 3:36:20 7:18:54 7:26:14 00:07:20 00:15:40 60 03:49:54 06:46:14 11.7 13.1 17 01:30:02
Rider no: 112 Rider: Stuart Lymbery Horse: Garonne Park Walker State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 44.0 - 2:35:00 2:45:00 00:10:00 00:10:00 52 02:45:00 02:45:00 16.0 16.0 11 00:34:00
2 45.0 3:25:00 7:01:48 7:06:02 00:04:14 00:14:14 60 03:41:02 06:26:02 12.2 13.8 12 01:09:50
Rider no: 162 Rider: Mark Nimon Horse: Stratharlie Sheriff State / Country: QLD/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 44.0 - 2:20:00 2:36:00 00:16:00 00:16:00 58 02:36:00 02:36:00 16.9 16.9 7 00:25:00
2 45.0 3:16:00 6:34:33 6:47:18 00:12:45 00:28:45 56 03:31:18 06:07:18 12.8 14.5 8 00:51:06
Rider no: 80 Rider: Jarrod Robinson Horse: Julian State / Country: VIC/AUS Metabolics severe L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     37            
1 44.0 - 2:20:00 2:31:00 00:11:00 00:11:00 50 02:31:00 02:31:00 17.5 17.5 5 00:20:00
2 45.0 3:11:00 6:24:11 6:36:55 00:12:44 00:23:44 56 03:25:55 05:56:55 13.1 15.0 5 00:40:43
Rider no: 158 Rider: Stuart Hitchcock Horse: Farras State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 44.0 - 2:33:00 2:36:00 00:03:00 00:03:00 59 02:36:00 02:36:00 16.9 16.9 7 00:25:00
Rider no: 167 Rider: Ken Bradley Horse: Phoenix Park Epona State / Country: VIC/AUS Metabolics moderate L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 44.0 - 2:37:00 2:45:00 00:08:00 00:08:00 52 02:45:00 02:45:00 16.0 16.0 11 00:34:00
Rider no: 75 Rider: Bronya Kennedy Horse: Amberglade Ibn Shaik State / Country: SA/AUS Metabolics moderate L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 44.0 - 3:58:00 4:15:20 00:17:20 00:17:20 56 04:15:20 04:15:20 10.3 10.3 38 02:04:20
Rider no: 44 Rider: Tony Purton Horse: Beer Street Tiger Lily State / Country: TAS/AUS Metabolics severe L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     46            
1 44.0 - 2:17:00 2:23:00 00:06:00 00:06:00 60 02:23:00 02:23:00 18.5 18.5 2 00:12:00
Middleweight
Rider no: 127 Rider: Brook Sample Horse: Tarrangower Crecendo State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 1
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 44.0 - 2:05:00 2:09:00 00:04:00 00:04:00 56 02:09:00 02:09:00 20.5 20.5 3 00:54:00
2 45.0 2:49:00 5:45:00 5:48:06 00:03:06 00:07:06 59 02:59:06 05:08:06 15.1 17.3 2 00:13:06
3 35.0 6:38:06 8:52:26 8:57:17 00:04:51 00:11:57 59 02:19:11 07:27:17 15.1 16.6 1 00:00:00
4 22.0 9:57:17 11:28:15 11:33:02 00:04:47 00:16:44 56 01:35:45 09:03:02 13.8 16.1 1 00:00:00
5 14.0 12:13:02 13:00:12 13:18:11 Avg: 00:04:11   48 00:47:10 09:50:12 17.8 16.3 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 126 Rider: Matthew Sample Horse: Brookleigh Ricardo State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 1 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     35            
1 44.0 - 2:05:00 2:10:00 00:05:00 00:05:00 55 02:10:00 02:10:00 20.3 20.3 4 00:55:00
2 45.0 2:50:00 5:45:00 5:49:15 00:04:15 00:09:15 54 02:59:15 05:09:15 15.1 17.3 4 00:14:15
3 35.0 6:39:15 8:52:25 8:57:46 00:05:21 00:14:36 52 02:18:31 07:27:46 15.2 16.6 3 00:00:29
4 22.0 9:57:46 11:28:11 11:33:31 00:05:20 00:19:56 52 01:35:45 09:03:31 13.8 16.1 2 00:00:29
5 14.0 12:13:31 13:00:12 13:18:24 Avg: 00:04:59   47 00:46:41 09:50:12 18.0 16.3 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 200 Rider: Kristie Taprell Horse: Kurrajong Concorde State / Country: VIC/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 44.0 - 2:37:00 2:39:00 00:02:00 00:02:00 44 02:39:00 02:39:00 16.6 16.6 21 01:24:00
2 45.0 3:19:00 6:27:58 6:29:22 00:01:24 00:03:24 57 03:10:22 05:49:22 14.2 15.3 12 00:54:22
3 35.0 7:19:22 9:23:17 9:27:50 00:04:33 00:07:57 60 02:08:28 07:57:50 16.3 15.6 5 00:30:33
4 22.0 10:27:50 11:41:10 11:46:50 00:05:40 00:13:37 60 01:19:00 09:16:50 16.7 15.7 4 00:13:48
5 14.0 12:26:50 13:05:08 13:13:55 Avg: 00:03:24   56 00:38:18 09:55:08 21.9 16.1 3 00:04:56
Rider no: 193 Rider: Jodie Salinas Horse: Celebration State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 4
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 44.0 - 2:29:00 2:33:00 00:04:00 00:04:00 51 02:33:00 02:33:00 17.3 17.3 18 01:18:00
2 45.0 3:13:00 6:13:05 6:16:47 00:03:42 00:07:42 56 03:03:47 05:36:47 14.7 15.9 8 00:41:47
3 35.0 7:06:47 9:29:54 9:34:37 00:04:43 00:12:25 56 02:27:50 08:04:37 14.2 15.4 6 00:37:20
4 22.0 10:34:37 12:08:31 12:13:33 00:05:02 00:17:27 52 01:38:56 09:43:33 13.3 15.0 6 00:40:31
5 14.0 12:53:33 13:48:26 13:57:30 Avg: 00:04:21   52 00:54:53 10:38:26 15.3 15.0 4 00:48:14
Rider no: 125 Rider: Leigh Ann Sample Horse: Brookleigh Scarlett State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 44.0 - 2:05:00 2:13:00 00:08:00 00:08:00 53 02:13:00 02:13:00 19.8 19.8 6 00:58:00
2 45.0 2:53:00 5:48:00 5:48:58 00:00:58 00:08:58 56 02:55:58 05:08:58 15.3 17.3 3 00:13:58
3 35.0 6:38:58 8:52:31 8:57:30 00:04:59 00:13:57 52 02:18:32 07:27:30 15.2 16.6 2 00:00:13
4 22.0 9:57:30 11:34:37 11:36:13 00:01:36 00:15:33 58 01:38:43 09:06:13 13.4 16.0 3 00:03:11
5 14.0 12:16:13 13:49:16 13:59:46 Avg: 00:03:53   50 01:33:03 10:39:16 9.0 15.0 5 00:49:04
Rider no: 96 Rider: Gayle Holmes Horse: Mt Eerwah Siridion State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 6
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 44.0 - 2:37:00 2:41:00 00:04:00 00:04:00 58 02:41:00 02:41:00 16.4 16.4 22 01:26:00
2 45.0 3:21:00 6:27:58 6:32:38 00:04:40 00:08:40 56 03:11:38 05:52:38 14.1 15.1 13 00:57:38
3 35.0 7:22:38 9:17:52 9:25:00 00:07:08 00:15:48 58 02:02:22 07:55:00 17.2 15.7 4 00:27:43
4 22.0 10:25:00 12:00:14 12:08:46 00:08:32 00:24:20 54 01:43:46 09:38:46 12.7 15.1 5 00:35:44
5 14.0 12:48:46 13:50:24 14:01:16 Avg: 00:06:05   48 01:01:38 10:40:24 13.6 15.0 6 00:50:12
Rider no: 54 Rider: Jeff Adams Horse: Takoi Jacky Chan State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 7
P/R 0.0 - - -     48            
1 44.0 - 2:18:00 2:21:00 00:03:00 00:03:00 52 02:21:00 02:21:00 18.7 18.7 13 01:06:00
2 45.0 3:01:00 6:07:50 6:10:55 00:03:05 00:06:05 52 03:09:55 05:30:55 14.2 16.1 5 00:35:55
3 35.0 7:00:55 9:27:38 9:44:53 00:17:15 00:23:20 48 02:43:58 08:14:53 12.8 15.0 8 00:47:36
4 22.0 10:44:53 12:33:17 12:40:35 00:07:18 00:30:38 56 01:55:42 10:10:35 11.4 14.3 7 01:07:33
5 14.0 13:20:35 14:31:45 14:51:43 Avg: 00:07:39   48 01:11:10 11:21:45 11.8 14.1 7 01:31:33
Rider no: 164 Rider: Jennifer Gilbertson Horse: Kurrajong Shadad State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 8
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 44.0 - 2:37:00 2:45:00 00:08:00 00:08:00 56 02:45:00 02:45:00 16.0 16.0 24 01:30:00
2 45.0 3:25:00 6:33:37 6:37:50 00:04:13 00:12:13 55 03:12:50 05:57:50 14.0 14.9 16 01:02:50
3 35.0 7:27:50 10:03:48 10:13:42 00:09:54 00:22:07 56 02:45:52 08:43:42 12.7 14.2 14 01:16:25
4 22.0 11:13:42 13:03:53 13:13:43 00:09:50 00:31:57 54 02:00:01 10:43:43 11.0 13.6 10 01:40:41
5 14.0 13:53:43 15:05:36 15:14:45 Avg: 00:07:59   53 01:11:53 11:55:36 11.7 13.4 8 02:05:24
Rider no: 197 Rider: Stella Harbison Horse: Castlebar Kalahari State / Country: SA/AUS Final place: 9
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 44.0 - 2:35:00 2:45:00 00:10:00 00:10:00 48 02:45:00 02:45:00 16.0 16.0 24 01:30:00
2 45.0 3:25:00 6:38:03 6:44:51 00:06:48 00:16:48 52 03:19:51 06:04:51 13.5 14.6 20 01:09:51
3 35.0 7:34:51 10:03:22 10:11:38 00:08:16 00:25:04 52 02:36:47 08:41:38 13.4 14.3 13 01:14:21
4 22.0 11:11:38 12:48:15 12:55:26 00:07:11 00:32:15 52 01:43:48 10:25:26 12.7 14.0 8 01:22:24
5 14.0 13:35:26 15:10:51 15:19:21 Avg: 00:08:03   52 01:35:25 12:00:51 8.8 13.3 9 02:10:39
Rider no: 36 Rider: Heather Johnson Horse: Touchwarr Dupal State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 10
P/R 0.0 - - -     41            
1 44.0 - 2:01:00 2:17:00 00:16:00 00:16:00 52 02:17:00 02:17:00 19.3 19.3 10 01:02:00
2 45.0 2:57:00 6:15:33 6:22:59 00:07:26 00:23:26 48 03:25:59 05:42:59 13.1 15.6 10 00:47:59
3 35.0 7:12:59 9:50:10 10:01:35 00:11:25 00:34:51 56 02:48:36 08:31:35 12.5 14.5 11 01:04:18
4 22.0 11:01:35 12:57:57 13:07:08 00:09:11 00:44:02 52 02:05:33 10:37:08 10.5 13.7 9 01:34:06
5 14.0 13:47:08 15:15:15 15:23:27 Avg: 00:11:00   55 01:28:07 12:05:15 9.5 13.2 10 02:15:03
Rider no: 196 Rider: Jennifer Johansen Horse: Castlebar Caro State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 11
P/R 0.0 - - -     28            
1 44.0 - 3:03:00 3:06:40 00:03:40 00:03:40 44 03:06:40 03:06:40 14.1 14.1 39 01:51:40
2 45.0 3:46:40 7:09:44 7:14:40 00:04:56 00:08:36 48 03:28:00 06:34:40 13.0 13.5 27 01:39:40
3 35.0 8:04:40 10:43:02 10:53:53 00:10:51 00:19:27 44 02:49:13 09:23:53 12.4 13.2 20 01:56:36
4 22.0 11:53:53 13:49:21 13:57:03 00:07:42 00:27:09 48 02:03:10 11:27:03 10.7 12.8 17 02:24:01
5 14.0 14:37:03 15:45:38 15:51:06 Avg: 00:06:47   56 01:08:35 12:35:38 12.2 12.7 11 02:45:26
Rider no: 188 Rider: Marion Lengronne Horse: Sasam State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 12
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 44.0 - 2:26:00 2:31:00 00:05:00 00:05:00 60 02:31:00 02:31:00 17.5 17.5 16 01:16:00
2 45.0 3:11:00 6:28:15 6:34:03 00:05:48 00:10:48 58 03:23:03 05:54:03 13.3 15.1 15 00:59:03
3 35.0 7:24:03 10:30:08 10:33:16 00:03:08 00:13:56 56 03:09:13 09:03:16 11.1 13.7 15 01:35:59
4 22.0 11:33:16 13:50:26 13:54:48 00:04:22 00:18:18 57 02:21:32 11:24:48 9.3 12.8 15 02:21:46
5 14.0 14:34:48 15:49:52 15:57:40 Avg: 00:04:34   50 01:15:04 12:39:52 11.2 12.6 12 02:49:40
Rider no: 157 Rider: Kenneth Moir Horse: Eskdale Shakago Bae State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 13
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 44.0 - 2:43:00 2:46:00 00:03:00 00:03:00 56 02:46:00 02:46:00 15.9 15.9 28 01:31:00
2 45.0 3:26:00 7:09:28 7:12:58 00:03:30 00:06:30 50 03:46:58 06:32:58 11.9 13.6 26 01:37:58
3 35.0 8:02:58 11:00:33 11:03:51 00:03:18 00:09:48 52 03:00:53 09:33:51 11.6 13.0 25 02:06:34
4 22.0 12:03:51 14:05:16 14:08:10 00:02:54 00:12:42 57 02:04:19 11:38:10 10.6 12.5 19 02:35:08
5 14.0 14:48:10 15:53:53 15:59:11 Avg: 00:03:10   52 01:05:43 12:43:53 12.8 12.6 13 02:53:41
Rider no: 143 Rider: Corey Nix Horse: Dunbar Mahadik State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 13
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 44.0 - 3:01:00 3:05:27 00:04:27 00:04:27 59 03:05:27 03:05:27 14.2 14.2 37 01:50:27
2 45.0 3:45:27 7:15:58 7:19:37 00:03:39 00:08:06 52 03:34:10 06:39:37 12.6 13.4 30 01:44:37
3 35.0 8:09:37 10:57:42 11:03:00 00:05:18 00:13:24 48 02:53:23 09:33:00 12.1 13.0 23 02:05:43
4 22.0 12:03:00 14:05:17 14:10:32 00:05:15 00:18:39 56 02:07:32 11:40:32 10.4 12.5 20 02:37:30
5 14.0 14:50:32 15:53:53 16:05:13 Avg: 00:04:39   48 01:03:21 12:43:53 13.3 12.6 13 02:53:41
Rider no: 172 Rider: Melissa Longhurst Horse: Pioneer Park Navarone State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 15
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 44.0 - 2:46:00 2:51:04 00:05:04 00:05:04 56 02:51:04 02:51:04 15.4 15.4 30 01:36:04
2 45.0 3:31:04 7:08:14 7:12:33 00:04:19 00:09:23 51 03:41:29 06:32:33 12.2 13.6 25 01:37:33
3 35.0 8:02:33 10:45:32 10:53:05 00:07:33 00:16:56 58 02:50:32 09:23:05 12.3 13.2 19 01:55:48
4 22.0 11:53:05 13:42:33 13:52:22 00:09:49 00:26:45 60 01:59:17 11:22:22 11.1 12.8 14 02:19:20
5 14.0 14:32:22 15:58:41 16:06:22 Avg: 00:06:41   60 01:26:19 12:48:41 9.7 12.5 15 02:58:29
Rider no: 97 Rider: Akhmed Pshunov Horse: Captain's Creek Rupert State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 16
P/R 0.0 - - -     56            
1 44.0 - 2:37:00 2:41:00 00:04:00 00:04:00 60 02:41:00 02:41:00 16.4 16.4 22 01:26:00
2 45.0 3:21:00 6:27:58 6:32:42 00:04:44 00:08:44 60 03:11:42 05:52:42 14.1 15.1 14 00:57:42
3 35.0 7:22:42 9:33:15 9:46:34 00:13:19 00:22:03 60 02:23:52 08:16:34 14.6 15.0 10 00:49:17
4 22.0 10:46:34 13:32:16 13:42:16 00:10:00 00:32:03 60 02:55:42 11:12:16 7.5 13.0 13 02:09:14
5 14.0 14:22:16 16:09:23 16:24:41 Avg: 00:08:00   60 01:47:07 12:59:23 7.8 12.3 17 03:09:11
Rider no: 179 Rider: Brad Dillon Horse: Ebonglen Holmegaard State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 17
P/R 0.0 - - -     33            
1 44.0 - 2:37:00 2:45:00 00:08:00 00:08:00 54 02:45:00 02:45:00 16.0 16.0 24 01:30:00
2 45.0 3:25:00 6:50:07 7:00:44 00:10:37 00:18:37 52 03:35:44 06:20:44 12.5 14.0 21 01:25:44
3 35.0 7:50:44 10:44:13 10:57:51 00:13:38 00:32:15 54 03:07:07 09:27:51 11.2 13.1 22 02:00:34
4 22.0 11:57:51 14:41:02 14:52:25 00:11:23 00:43:38 58 02:54:34 12:22:25 7.6 11.8 21 03:19:23
5 14.0 15:32:25 17:19:20 17:32:07 Avg: 00:10:54   49 01:46:55 14:09:20 7.9 11.3 18 04:19:08
Rider no: 77 Rider: Tami Parnell Horse: Woodbourne Sharnikan State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 18
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 44.0 - 2:51:00 2:56:08 00:05:08 00:05:08 48 02:56:08 02:56:08 15.0 15.0 32 01:41:08
2 45.0 3:36:08 7:15:47 7:22:24 00:06:37 00:11:45 52 03:46:16 06:42:24 11.9 13.3 32 01:47:24
3 35.0 8:12:24 11:32:39 11:38:52 00:06:13 00:17:58 54 03:26:28 10:08:52 10.2 12.2 28 02:41:35
4 22.0 12:38:52 14:56:09 15:00:17 00:04:08 00:22:06 58 02:21:25 12:30:17 9.3 11.7 23 03:27:15
5 14.0 15:40:17 17:21:53 17:37:44 Avg: 00:05:31   48 01:41:36 14:11:53 8.3 11.3 19 04:21:41
Rider no: 140 Rider: Raewyn Carter Horse: Maioro Fire State / Country:  /NZL Final place: 19
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 44.0 - 2:20:00 2:30:00 00:10:00 00:10:00 50 02:30:00 02:30:00 17.6 17.6 15 01:15:00
2 45.0 3:10:00 6:56:39 7:02:22 00:05:43 00:15:43 50 03:52:22 06:22:22 11.6 14.0 22 01:27:22
3 35.0 7:52:22 11:31:08 11:36:30 00:05:22 00:21:05 54 03:44:08 10:06:30 9.4 12.3 27 02:39:13
4 22.0 12:36:30 15:13:44 15:21:23 00:07:39 00:28:44 45 02:44:53 12:51:23 8.0 11.4 25 03:48:21
5 14.0 16:01:23 17:23:27 17:29:56 Avg: 00:07:11   50 01:22:04 14:13:27 10.2 11.2 20 04:23:15
Rider no: 111 Rider: Roy Counsell Horse: Danjera Hashman State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 20
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 44.0 - 2:55:00 2:59:09 00:04:09 00:04:09 49 02:59:09 02:59:09 14.7 14.7 35 01:44:09
2 45.0 3:39:09 7:16:39 7:20:15 00:03:36 00:07:45 52 03:41:06 06:40:15 12.2 13.3 31 01:45:15
3 35.0 8:10:15 11:30:45 11:35:14 00:04:29 00:12:14 50 03:24:59 10:05:14 10.2 12.3 26 02:37:57
4 22.0 12:35:14 14:54:18 14:57:07 00:02:49 00:15:03 56 02:21:53 12:27:07 9.3 11.7 22 03:24:05
5 14.0 15:37:07 17:39:03 17:41:15 Avg: 00:03:45   50 02:01:56 14:29:03 6.9 11.0 21 04:38:51
Rider no: 100 Rider: Karen Alderton Horse: Qena Catt-Dancer State / Country: SA/AUS Final place: 21
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 44.0 - 3:04:00 3:16:00 00:12:00 00:12:00 48 03:16:00 03:16:00 13.5 13.5 44 02:01:00
2 45.0 3:56:00 8:08:02 8:16:10 00:08:08 00:20:08 52 04:20:10 07:36:10 10.4 11.7 42 02:41:10
3 35.0 9:06:10 12:39:21 12:45:00 00:05:39 00:25:47 52 03:38:50 11:15:00 9.6 11.0 36 03:47:43
4 22.0 13:45:00 15:49:27 15:55:50 00:06:23 00:32:10 52 02:10:50 13:25:50 10.1 10.9 27 04:22:48
5 14.0 16:35:50 17:51:20 18:03:45 Avg: 00:08:02   52 01:15:30 14:41:20 11.1 10.9 23 04:51:08
Rider no: 202 Rider: Shelley Cowan Horse: Parlour Mountain Pandora State / Country: VIC/AUS Final place: 22
P/R 0.0 - - -     27            
1 44.0 - 3:03:00 3:13:03 00:10:03 00:10:03 52 03:13:03 03:13:03 13.7 13.7 43 01:58:03
2 45.0 3:53:03 7:28:21 7:32:40 00:04:19 00:14:22 54 03:39:37 06:52:40 12.3 12.9 35 01:57:40
3 35.0 8:22:40 12:22:32 12:26:19 00:03:47 00:18:09 51 04:03:39 10:56:19 8.6 11.3 34 03:29:02
4 22.0 13:26:19 15:57:27 16:07:22 00:09:55 00:28:04 43 02:41:03 13:37:22 8.2 10.7 29 04:34:20
5 14.0 16:47:22 17:59:44 18:07:45 Avg: 00:07:01   50 01:12:22 14:49:44 11.6 10.8 24 04:59:32
Rider no: 53 Rider: Kimberley Ryan Horse: Splitters Creek Bundy State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 23
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 44.0 - 3:12:00 3:17:43 00:05:43 00:05:43 48 03:17:43 03:17:43 13.4 13.4 46 02:02:43
2 45.0 3:57:43 7:32:22 7:41:42 00:09:20 00:15:03 56 03:43:59 07:01:42 12.1 12.7 36 02:06:42
3 35.0 8:31:42 11:46:44 11:51:10 00:04:26 00:19:29 60 03:19:28 10:21:10 10.5 12.0 30 02:53:53
4 22.0 12:51:10 15:45:06 15:51:33 00:06:27 00:25:56 54 03:00:23 13:21:33 7.3 10.9 26 04:18:31
5 14.0 16:31:33 18:04:25 18:18:50 Avg: 00:06:29   57 01:32:52 14:54:25 9.0 10.7 25 05:04:13
Rider no: 28 Rider: Simone Krahnen Horse: Kalkadoon Zorro State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 24
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 44.0 - 2:39:00 2:55:20 00:16:20 00:16:20 42 02:55:20 02:55:20 15.1 15.1 31 01:40:20
2 45.0 3:35:20 7:24:50 7:30:20 00:05:30 00:21:50 44 03:55:00 06:50:20 11.5 13.0 33 01:55:20
3 35.0 8:20:20 12:09:32 12:17:12 00:07:40 00:29:30 52 03:56:52 10:47:12 8.9 11.5 32 03:19:55
4 22.0 13:17:12 15:47:58 15:57:51 00:09:53 00:39:23 56 02:40:39 13:27:51 8.2 10.8 28 04:24:49
5 14.0 16:37:51 18:18:36 18:26:50 Avg: 00:09:50   47 01:40:45 15:08:36 8.3 10.6 26 05:18:24
Rider no: 83 Rider: Maggi Winn Horse: Wompini Padimelon State / Country: SA/AUS Final place: 25
P/R 0.0 - - -     39            
1 44.0 - 2:53:00 3:05:17 00:12:17 00:12:17 44 03:05:17 03:05:17 14.2 14.2 36 01:50:17
2 45.0 3:45:17 7:32:22 7:46:48 00:14:26 00:26:43 52 04:01:31 07:06:48 11.2 12.5 38 02:11:48
3 35.0 8:36:48 12:12:59 12:24:08 00:11:09 00:37:52 52 03:47:20 10:54:08 9.2 11.4 33 03:26:51
4 22.0 13:24:08 15:59:34 16:13:40 00:14:06 00:51:58 56 02:49:32 13:43:40 7.8 10.6 30 04:40:38
5 14.0 16:53:40 18:34:09 18:45:53 Avg: 00:12:59   48 01:40:29 15:24:09 8.4 10.4 27 05:33:57
Rider no: 192 Rider: Jane Davidson Horse: Devenward Imootat State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 26
P/R 0.0 - - -     52            
1 44.0 - 3:12:00 3:19:50 00:07:50 00:07:50 52 03:19:50 03:19:50 13.2 13.2 48 02:04:50
2 45.0 3:59:50 8:32:10 8:37:04 00:04:54 00:12:44 56 04:37:14 07:57:04 9.7 11.2 48 03:02:04
3 35.0 9:27:04 12:48:40 12:55:09 00:06:29 00:19:13 56 03:28:05 11:25:09 10.1 10.9 38 03:57:52
4 22.0 13:55:09 16:22:38 16:27:40 00:05:02 00:24:15 56 02:32:31 13:57:40 8.7 10.5 31 04:54:38
5 14.0 17:07:40 18:37:56 18:45:15 Avg: 00:06:03   50 01:30:16 15:27:56 9.3 10.3 28 05:37:44
Rider no: 42 Rider: Rowena Robinson Horse: Karumba Nazrani State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 27
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 44.0 - 2:45:00 2:48:32 00:03:32 00:03:32 60 02:48:32 02:48:32 15.7 15.7 29 01:33:32
2 45.0 3:28:32 7:46:09 7:49:28 00:03:19 00:06:51 51 04:20:56 07:09:28 10.3 12.4 39 02:14:28
3 35.0 8:39:28 12:51:26 12:56:04 00:04:38 00:11:29 55 04:16:36 11:26:04 8.2 10.8 39 03:58:47
4 22.0 13:56:04 17:02:41 17:07:41 00:05:00 00:16:29 54 03:11:37 14:37:41 6.9 10.0 33 05:34:39
5 14.0 17:47:41 19:46:17 19:53:57 Avg: 00:04:07   48 01:58:36 16:36:17 7.1 9.6 29 06:46:05
Rider no: 68 Rider: Jo-Anne Francis Horse: Hansaar State / Country: VIC/AUS Final place: 28
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 44.0 - 3:15:00 3:24:28 00:09:28 00:09:28 48 03:24:28 03:24:28 12.9 12.9 52 02:09:28
2 45.0 4:04:28 8:22:09 8:33:10 00:11:01 00:20:29 48 04:28:42 07:53:10 10.0 11.3 46 02:58:10
3 35.0 9:23:10 13:33:35 13:46:19 00:12:44 00:33:13 48 04:23:09 12:16:19 8.0 10.1 50 04:49:02
4 22.0 14:46:19 17:39:25 17:51:39 00:12:14 00:45:27 44 03:05:20 15:21:39 7.1 9.5 35 06:18:37
5 14.0 18:31:39 20:25:22 20:37:40 Avg: 00:11:21   44 01:53:43 17:15:22 7.4 9.3 30 07:25:10
Rider no: 211 Rider: Carolyn Foley-Jones Horse: Splendacrest Ulysses State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 28
P/R 0.0 - - -     52            
1 44.0 - 2:33:00 2:38:00 00:05:00 00:05:00 52 02:38:00 02:38:00 16.7 16.7 20 01:23:00
2 45.0 3:18:00 7:04:29 7:10:10 00:05:41 00:10:41 50 03:52:10 06:30:10 11.6 13.7 24 01:35:10
3 35.0 8:00:10 12:57:44 13:00:23 00:02:39 00:13:20 55 05:00:13 11:30:23