Ride Results

Tom Quilty Gold Cup (01-10-2011)
Ride distance: 160.0 km

Outcomes - Tom Quilty Gold Cup (01-10-2011)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
HW 46 - 21 2 - 23 45.65%
MW 87 - 59 7 1 20 67.82%
LW 42 - 31 2 1 8 73.81%
JN 18 - 9 - - 9 50.00%
Totals 193 - 120 11 2 60 62.18%
Results - Tom Quilty Gold Cup (01-10-2011)
Leg Leg Length Departure Time Arrival Time Vet Time Recovery Total Recovery HR Leg Time Total Leg Time Leg Speed Avg Speed Leg Pos Time behind Leader
Heavyweight
Rider no: 125 Rider: Tony Purton Horse: Beer Street Dimity State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 1
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 - 2:14:06 2:40:24 00:26:18 00:26:18 56 02:40:24 02:40:24 15.0 15.0 10 00:11:57
2 40.0 3:20:24 5:44:19 5:52:08 00:07:49 00:34:07 55 02:31:44 05:12:08 15.8 15.4 1 00:00:00
3 30.0 6:42:08 8:47:09 8:54:00 00:06:51 00:40:58 60 02:11:52 07:24:00 13.7 14.9 1 00:00:00
4 30.0 9:54:00 12:14:49 12:23:42 00:08:53 00:49:51 57 02:29:42 09:53:42 12.0 14.1 1 00:00:00
5 20.0 13:03:42 14:47:40 15:05:50 Avg: 00:12:27   53 01:43:58 11:37:40 11.5 13.8 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 311 Rider: Stephen Gray Horse: Kasbah Kid State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 2
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 - 2:38:44 2:53:52 00:15:08 00:15:08 59 02:53:52 02:53:52 13.8 13.8 17 00:25:25
2 40.0 3:33:52 6:28:45 6:37:15 00:08:30 00:23:38 60 03:03:23 05:57:15 13.1 13.4 6 00:45:07
3 30.0 7:27:15 9:30:03 9:41:08 00:11:05 00:34:43 56 02:13:53 08:11:08 13.4 13.4 3 00:47:08
4 30.0 10:41:08 13:01:20 13:13:49 00:12:29 00:47:12 58 02:32:41 10:43:49 11.8 13.0 2 00:50:07
5 20.0 13:53:49 15:28:51 15:57:57 Avg: 00:11:48   60 01:35:02 12:18:51 12.6 13.0 2 00:41:11
Rider no: 152 Rider: Noel Lockhart Horse: Ralvon Splendour State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 3 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     30            
1 40.0 - 2:29:30 2:36:05 00:06:35 00:06:35 52 02:36:05 02:36:05 15.4 15.4 7 00:07:38
2 40.0 3:16:05 6:35:55 6:42:58 00:07:03 00:13:38 46 03:26:53 06:02:58 11.6 13.2 8 00:50:50
3 30.0 7:32:58 9:58:40 10:04:32 00:05:52 00:19:30 50 02:31:34 08:34:32 11.9 12.8 4 01:10:32
4 30.0 11:04:32 13:11:37 13:18:38 00:07:01 00:26:31 52 02:14:06 10:48:38 13.4 13.0 3 00:54:56
5 20.0 13:58:38 15:36:08 15:46:53 Avg: 00:06:37   48 01:37:30 12:26:08 12.3 12.9 3 00:48:28
Rider no: 114 Rider: Les Robinson Horse: Karumba Nazrani State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 4
P/R 0.0 - - -     37            
1 40.0 - 2:28:51 2:35:10 00:06:19 00:06:19 54 02:35:10 02:35:10 15.5 15.5 5 00:06:43
2 40.0 3:15:10 6:25:50 6:33:59 00:08:09 00:14:28 54 03:18:49 05:53:59 12.1 13.6 5 00:41:51
3 30.0 7:23:59 9:58:57 10:06:43 00:07:46 00:22:14 51 02:42:44 08:36:43 11.1 12.8 6 01:12:43
4 30.0 11:06:43 13:43:11 13:53:17 00:10:06 00:32:20 55 02:46:34 11:23:17 10.8 12.3 4 01:29:35
5 20.0 14:33:17 16:38:26 16:53:12 Avg: 00:08:05   48 02:05:09 13:28:26 9.6 11.9 4 01:50:46
Rider no: 201 Rider: Jane Davidson Horse: Cherox Bluebeard State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 40.0 - 2:45:46 2:56:17 00:10:31 00:10:31 46 02:56:17 02:56:17 13.6 13.6 19 00:27:50
2 40.0 3:36:17 6:50:12 6:58:53 00:08:41 00:19:12 51 03:22:36 06:18:53 11.8 12.7 14 01:06:45
3 30.0 7:48:53 10:13:55 10:22:46 00:08:51 00:28:03 56 02:33:53 08:52:46 11.7 12.4 8 01:28:46
4 30.0 11:22:46 14:05:44 14:10:40 00:04:56 00:32:59 55 02:47:54 11:40:40 10.7 12.0 5 01:46:58
5 20.0 14:50:40 16:39:45 16:48:12 Avg: 00:08:14   48 01:49:05 13:29:45 11.0 11.9 5 01:52:05
Rider no: 258 Rider: Jody Smith Horse: Rage On State / Country: SA/AUS Final place: 6
P/R 0.0 - - -     52            
1 40.0 - 3:05:08 3:14:00 00:08:52 00:08:52 48 03:14:00 03:14:00 12.4 12.4 26 00:45:33
2 40.0 3:54:00 7:20:25 7:36:02 00:15:37 00:24:29 57 03:42:02 06:56:02 10.8 11.5 19 01:43:54
3 30.0 8:26:02 11:13:09 11:26:20 00:13:11 00:37:40 58 03:00:18 09:56:20 10.0 11.1 13 02:32:20
4 30.0 12:26:20 15:02:17 15:11:49 00:09:32 00:47:12 56 02:45:29 12:41:49 10.9 11.0 7 02:48:07
5 20.0 15:51:49 17:43:26 17:58:08 Avg: 00:11:48   53 01:51:37 14:33:26 10.8 11.0 6 02:55:46
Rider no: 217 Rider: Allan Caslick Horse: A'Landell Spirit State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 7
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 40.0 - 2:40:15 2:49:20 00:09:05 00:09:05 60 02:49:20 02:49:20 14.2 14.2 13 00:20:53
2 40.0 3:29:20 6:33:27 6:57:06 00:23:39 00:32:44 54 03:27:46 06:17:06 11.6 12.7 13 01:04:58
3 30.0 7:47:06 10:46:40 10:56:42 00:10:02 00:42:46 54 03:09:36 09:26:42 9.5 11.6 12 02:02:42
4 30.0 11:56:42 14:49:13 14:56:05 00:06:52 00:49:38 54 02:59:23 12:26:05 10.0 11.3 6 02:32:23
5 20.0 15:36:05 17:43:35 17:52:49 Avg: 00:12:24   50 02:07:30 14:33:35 9.4 11.0 7 02:55:55
Rider no: 232 Rider: Ven Grasso Horse: Indiana Jones te State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 8
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 40.0 - 3:35:16 3:39:15 00:03:59 00:03:59 55 03:39:15 03:39:15 10.9 10.9 38 01:10:48
2 40.0 4:19:15 8:35:48 8:40:34 00:04:46 00:08:45 40 04:21:19 08:00:34 9.2 10.0 35 02:48:26
3 30.0 9:30:34 12:46:42 12:50:52 00:04:10 00:12:55 53 03:20:18 11:20:52 9.0 9.7 24 03:56:52
4 30.0 13:50:52 16:42:17 16:46:28 00:04:11 00:17:06 60 02:55:36 14:16:28 10.3 9.8 11 04:22:46
5 20.0 17:26:28 19:23:33 19:33:38 Avg: 00:04:16   53 01:57:05 16:13:33 10.2 9.9 8 04:35:53
Rider no: 135 Rider: Tamara Atkinson Horse: Ransom Bartholemew State / Country: VIC/AUS Final place: 9
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 40.0 - 3:21:41 3:31:31 00:09:50 00:09:50 45 03:31:31 03:31:31 11.3 11.3 33 01:03:04
2 40.0 4:11:31 8:20:58 8:27:22 00:06:24 00:16:14 48 04:15:51 07:47:22 9.4 10.3 29 02:35:14
3 30.0 9:17:22 12:34:54 12:43:43 00:08:49 00:25:03 52 03:26:21 11:13:43 8.7 9.8 23 03:49:43
4 30.0 13:43:43 16:39:08 16:49:32 00:10:24 00:35:27 50 03:05:49 14:19:32 9.7 9.8 12 04:25:50
5 20.0 17:29:32 19:44:08 19:50:41 Avg: 00:08:51   48 02:14:36 16:34:08 8.9 9.7 9 04:56:28
Rider no: 267 Rider: Stuart Lymbery Horse: Garonne Park Walker State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 10
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 40.0 - 3:11:38 3:22:16 00:10:38 00:10:38 52 03:22:16 03:22:16 11.9 11.9 29 00:53:49
2 40.0 4:02:16 8:05:02 8:16:23 00:11:21 00:21:59 60 04:14:07 07:36:23 9.4 10.5 27 02:24:15
3 30.0 9:06:23 12:14:19 12:23:07 00:08:48 00:30:47 52 03:16:44 10:53:07 9.1 10.1 19 03:29:07
4 30.0 13:23:07 16:26:13 16:42:04 00:15:51 00:46:38 60 03:18:57 14:12:04 9.0 9.9 10 04:18:22
5 20.0 17:22:04 19:48:52 19:59:14 Avg: 00:11:39   51 02:26:48 16:38:52 8.2 9.6 10 05:01:12
Rider no: 257 Rider: Paula Van Eck Horse: Pyrenees Impala State / Country: SA/AUS Final place: 11
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 - 3:24:27 3:29:29 00:05:02 00:05:02 36 03:29:29 03:29:29 11.5 11.5 31 01:01:02
2 40.0 4:09:29 8:18:13 8:25:36 00:07:23 00:12:25 40 04:16:07 07:45:36 9.4 10.3 28 02:33:28
3 30.0 9:15:36 12:32:01 12:39:45 00:07:44 00:20:09 42 03:24:09 11:09:45 8.8 9.9 21 03:45:45
4 30.0 13:39:45 16:54:33 16:59:04 00:04:31 00:24:40 48 03:19:19 14:29:04 9.0 9.7 14 04:35:22
5 20.0 17:39:04 19:57:54 20:02:56 Avg: 00:06:10   38 02:18:50 16:47:54 8.6 9.5 11 05:10:14
Rider no: 253 Rider: Peter Bonham Horse: Box Hill Ralph State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 12
P/R 0.0 - - -     39            
1 40.0 - 3:06:54 3:16:38 00:09:44 00:09:44 48 03:16:38 03:16:38 12.2 12.2 27 00:48:11
2 40.0 3:56:38 7:33:42 7:43:51 00:10:09 00:19:53 58 03:47:13 07:03:51 10.6 11.3 22 01:51:43
3 30.0 8:33:51 11:56:57 12:15:11 00:18:14 00:38:07 58 03:41:20 10:45:11 8.1 10.2 16 03:21:11
4 30.0 13:15:11 16:42:01 16:57:21 00:15:20 00:53:27 60 03:42:10 14:27:21 8.1 9.7 13 04:33:39
5 20.0 17:37:21 19:58:19 20:07:21 Avg: 00:13:21   56 02:20:58 16:48:19 8.5 9.5 12 05:10:39
Rider no: 140 Rider: Scott Davenport Horse: Alhambra Pierrot State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 13
P/R 0.0 - - -     28            
1 40.0 - 3:09:30 3:21:41 00:12:11 00:12:11 50 03:21:41 03:21:41 11.9 11.9 28 00:53:14
2 40.0 4:01:41 7:29:50 7:42:01 00:12:11 00:24:22 50 03:40:20 07:02:01 10.9 11.4 21 01:49:53
3 30.0 8:32:01 11:14:20 11:28:04 00:13:44 00:38:06 48 02:56:03 09:58:04 10.2 11.0 14 02:34:04
4 30.0 12:28:04 16:26:39 16:37:56 00:11:17 00:49:23 48 04:09:52 14:07:56 7.2 9.9 9 04:14:14
5 20.0 17:17:56 20:15:09 20:25:03 Avg: 00:12:20   45 02:57:13 17:05:09 6.8 9.4 13 05:27:29
Rider no: 103 Rider: Richard Jeggo Horse: Maralinga Fable State / Country: WA/AUS Final place: 14
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 - 2:40:20 2:50:06 00:09:46 00:09:46 50 02:50:06 02:50:06 14.1 14.1 14 00:21:39
2 40.0 3:30:06 7:22:28 7:33:49 00:11:21 00:21:07 54 04:03:43 06:53:49 9.8 11.6 18 01:41:41
3 30.0 8:23:49 12:05:40 12:18:20 00:12:40 00:33:47 55 03:54:31 10:48:20 7.7 10.2 17 03:24:20
4 30.0 13:18:20 16:55:59 17:09:43 00:13:44 00:47:31 52 03:51:23 14:39:43 7.8 9.5 15 04:46:01
5 20.0 17:49:43 20:15:32 20:25:43 Avg: 00:11:52   52 02:25:49 17:05:32 8.2 9.4 14 05:27:52
Rider no: 174 Rider: Sue Warren Horse: Warren Park O.B. One State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 15
P/R 0.0 - - -     31            
1 40.0 - 3:36:16 3:40:45 00:04:29 00:04:29 48 03:40:45 03:40:45 10.9 10.9 40 01:12:18
2 40.0 4:20:45 8:21:09 8:29:15 00:08:06 00:12:35 54 04:08:30 07:49:15 9.7 10.2 30 02:37:07
3 30.0 9:19:15 12:46:00 12:59:32 00:13:32 00:26:07 59 03:40:17 11:29:32 8.2 9.6 26 04:05:32
4 30.0 13:59:32 17:17:20 17:28:41 00:11:21 00:37:28 56 03:29:09 14:58:41 8.6 9.3 16 05:04:59
5 20.0 18:08:41 20:37:57 20:46:33 Avg: 00:09:22   50 02:29:16 17:27:57 8.0 9.2 15 05:50:17
Rider no: 101 Rider: Rod Mills Horse: Musical Gully Zanadu State / Country: VIC/AUS Final place: 16
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 40.0 - 3:33:19 3:36:30 00:03:11 00:03:11 52 03:36:30 03:36:30 11.1 11.1 35 01:08:03
2 40.0 4:16:30 8:44:56 8:49:20 00:04:24 00:07:35 54 04:32:50 08:09:20 8.8 9.8 36 02:57:12
3 30.0 9:39:20 13:15:49 13:20:59 00:05:10 00:12:45 51 03:41:39 11:50:59 8.1 9.3 28 04:26:59
4 30.0 14:20:59 17:36:46 17:41:24 00:04:38 00:17:23 60 03:20:25 15:11:24 9.0 9.2 17 05:17:42
5 20.0 18:21:24 20:40:13 20:45:26 Avg: 00:04:20   48 02:18:49 17:30:13 8.6 9.1 16 05:52:33
Rider no: 252 Rider: Ray Rhodes Horse: Karrana King State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 17
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 - 3:36:43 3:42:04 00:05:21 00:05:21 43 03:42:04 03:42:04 10.8 10.8 41 01:13:37
2 40.0 4:22:04 8:54:34 9:05:43 00:11:09 00:16:30 50 04:43:39 08:25:43 8.5 9.5 39 03:13:35
3 30.0 9:55:43 13:33:24 13:44:09 00:10:45 00:27:15 48 03:48:26 12:14:09 7.9 9.0 29 04:50:09
4 30.0 14:44:09 18:08:03 18:16:37 00:08:34 00:35:49 52 03:32:28 15:46:37 8.5 8.9 18 05:52:55
5 20.0 18:56:37 21:37:53 21:47:08 Avg: 00:08:57   50 02:41:16 18:27:53 7.4 8.7 17 06:50:13
Rider no: 127 Rider: Joanne Rees Horse: DJ State / Country: VIC/AUS Final place: 18
P/R 0.0 - - -     60            
1 40.0 - 2:52:45 3:05:20 00:12:35 00:12:35 54 03:05:20 03:05:20 12.9 12.9 22 00:36:53
2 40.0 3:45:20 7:48:48 7:59:20 00:10:32 00:23:07 55 04:14:00 07:19:20 9.4 10.9 25 02:07:12
3 30.0 8:49:20 12:42:17 12:52:42 00:10:25 00:33:32 56 04:03:22 11:22:42 7.4 9.7 25 03:58:42
4 30.0 13:52:42 18:12:49 18:24:51 00:12:02 00:45:34 51 04:32:09 15:54:51 6.6 8.8 19 06:01:09
5 20.0 19:04:51 22:03:17 22:09:41 Avg: 00:11:23   52 02:58:26 18:53:17 6.7 8.5 18 07:15:37
Rider no: 142 Rider: Allison Whitney Horse: Carnival Narbay State / Country: VIC/AUS Final place: 19
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 - 3:22:17 3:30:11 00:07:54 00:07:54 48 03:30:11 03:30:11 11.4 11.4 32 01:01:44
2 40.0 4:10:11 8:47:23 8:54:16 00:06:53 00:14:47 54 04:44:05 08:14:16 8.4 9.7 37 03:02:08
3 30.0 9:44:16 13:56:46 14:04:56 00:08:10 00:22:57 54 04:20:40 12:34:56 6.9 8.7 30 05:10:56
4 30.0 15:04:56 19:23:58 19:30:06 00:06:08 00:29:05 54 04:25:10 17:00:06 6.8 8.2 21 07:06:24
5 20.0 20:10:06 22:49:40 22:56:28 Avg: 00:07:16   56 02:39:34 19:39:40 7.5 8.1 19 08:02:00
Rider no: 277 Rider: Debra Ryan Horse: Forestdew Karisma State / Country: WA/AUS Final place: 20
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 - 5:00:49 5:05:49 00:05:00 00:05:00 43 05:05:49 05:05:49 7.8 7.8 46 02:37:22
2 40.0 5:45:49 10:11:19 10:17:32 00:06:13 00:11:13 60 04:31:43 09:37:32 8.8 8.3 43 04:25:24
3 30.0 11:07:32 14:15:56 14:23:10 00:07:14 00:18:27 60 03:15:38 12:53:10 9.2 8.5 32 05:29:10
4 30.0 15:23:10 19:12:47 19:20:38 00:07:51 00:26:18 52 03:57:28 16:50:38 7.6 8.3 20 06:56:56
5 20.0 20:00:38 22:50:40 22:58:03 Avg: 00:06:34   52 02:50:02 19:40:40 7.1 8.1 20 08:03:00
Rider no: 168 Rider: Belinda Hopley Horse: Girilambone Sorcerer State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 21
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 40.0 - 3:50:37 4:03:01 00:12:24 00:12:24 42 04:03:01 04:03:01 9.9 9.9 44 01:34:34
2 40.0 4:43:01 9:22:22 9:32:31 00:10:09 00:22:33 53 04:49:30 08:52:31 8.3 9.0 42 03:40:23
3 30.0 10:22:31 13:55:10 14:08:57 00:13:47 00:36:20 46 03:46:26 12:38:57 7.9 8.7 31 05:14:57
4 30.0 15:08:57 19:24:52 19:34:30 00:09:38 00:45:58 46 04:25:33 17:04:30 6.8 8.2 22 07:10:48
5 20.0 20:14:30 23:25:58 23:33:00 Avg: 00:11:29   46 03:11:28 20:15:58 6.3 7.9 21 08:38:18
Rider no: 274 Rider: Alwyn Torenbeek Horse: Dalgangle State / Country: QLD/AUS Widthdrawn L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 40.0 - 2:55:24 3:06:00 00:10:36 00:10:36 46 03:06:00 03:06:00 12.9 12.9 23 00:37:33
2 40.0 3:46:00 7:49:32 8:02:02 00:12:30 00:23:06 52 04:16:02 07:22:02 9.4 10.9 26 02:09:54
3 30.0 8:52:02 12:10:47 12:20:01 00:09:14 00:32:20 52 03:27:59 10:50:01 8.7 10.2 18 03:26:01
4 30.0 13:20:01 16:35:00 16:35:00 00:00:00 00:32:20 54 03:14:59 14:05:00 9.2 9.9 8 04:11:18
Rider no: 249 Rider: Selwyn Nix Horse: Dunbar Mahadik State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 - 2:45:18 2:52:19 00:07:01 00:07:01 56 02:52:19 02:52:19 13.9 13.9 16 00:23:52
2 40.0 3:32:19 6:46:03 6:55:02 00:08:59 00:16:00 53 03:22:43 06:15:02 11.8 12.8 12 01:02:54
3 30.0 7:45:02 10:21:44 10:31:15 00:09:31 00:25:31 58 02:46:13 09:01:15 10.8 12.2 9 01:37:15
Rider no: 219 Rider: Paul Lengronne Horse: Woomera Thor State / Country: QLD/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 40.0 - 2:33:56 2:40:40 00:06:44 00:06:44 60 02:40:40 02:40:40 14.9 14.9 11 00:12:13
2 40.0 3:20:40 6:45:02 6:52:10 00:07:08 00:13:52 60 03:31:30 06:12:10 11.3 12.9 10 01:00:02
3 30.0 7:42:10 10:33:44 10:40:12 00:06:28 00:20:20 56 02:58:02 09:10:12 10.1 12.0 10 01:46:12
Rider no: 220 Rider: Matthew Gadsby Horse: Dardanga Fingal State / Country: QLD/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 - 2:23:01 2:37:03 00:14:02 00:14:02 54 02:37:03 02:37:03 15.3 15.3 9 00:08:36
2 40.0 3:17:03 5:59:28 6:03:23 00:03:55 00:17:57 58 02:46:20 05:23:23 14.4 14.8 2 00:11:15
3 30.0 6:53:23 9:21:51 9:31:42 00:09:51 00:27:48 54 02:38:19 08:01:42 11.4 13.7 2 00:37:42
Rider no: 244 Rider: Jan Rohweder Horse: Charlie Chaplin State / Country: QLD/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     48            
1 40.0 - 2:39:05 2:48:41 00:09:36 00:09:36 52 02:48:41 02:48:41 14.2 14.2 12 00:20:14
2 40.0 3:28:41 6:45:31 6:51:49 00:06:18 00:15:54 50 03:23:08 06:11:49 11.8 12.9 9 00:59:41
3 30.0 7:41:49 10:45:47 10:48:14 00:02:27 00:18:21 48 03:06:25 09:18:14 9.7 11.8 11 01:54:14
Rider no: 175 Rider: Craig Hugall Horse: Flametree Sunrise State / Country: VIC/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 - 2:22:42 2:36:00 00:13:18 00:13:18 48 02:36:00 02:36:00 15.4 15.4 6 00:07:33
2 40.0 3:16:00 6:22:05 6:32:33 00:10:28 00:23:46 44 03:16:33 05:52:33 12.2 13.6 4 00:40:25
3 30.0 7:22:33 9:58:39 10:13:42 00:15:03 00:38:49 51 02:51:09 08:43:42 10.5 12.6 7 01:19:42
Rider no: 285 Rider: Bob Sample Horse: S'Shaada Quiddich State / Country: QLD/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 - 2:57:51 3:06:09 00:08:18 00:08:18 56 03:06:09 03:06:09 12.9 12.9 24 00:37:42
2 40.0 3:46:09 7:14:03 7:26:59 00:12:56 00:21:14 54 03:40:50 06:46:59 10.9 11.8 16 01:34:51
3 30.0 8:16:59 11:15:05 11:29:51 00:14:46 00:36:00 58 03:12:52 09:59:51 9.3 11.0 15 02:35:51
Rider no: 160 Rider: Dianne Tobin Horse: Granjen Ruben James State / Country: VIC/AUS Back L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     48            
1 40.0 - 3:21:42 3:32:03 00:10:21 00:10:21 52 03:32:03 03:32:03 11.3 11.3 34 01:03:36
2 40.0 4:12:03 8:20:19 8:36:27 00:16:08 00:26:29 54 04:24:24 07:56:27 9.1 10.1 31 02:44:19
3 30.0 9:26:27 13:04:19 13:20:06 00:15:47 00:42:16 58 03:53:39 11:50:06 7.7 9.3 27 04:26:06
Rider no: 163 Rider: Russell Robinson Horse: Pye Park Cosmopolitan State / Country: VIC/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 40.0 - 3:27:15 3:38:42 00:11:27 00:11:27 52 03:38:42 03:38:42 11.0 11.0 37 01:10:15
2 40.0 4:18:42 8:30:17 8:40:14 00:09:57 00:21:24 50 04:21:32 08:00:14 9.2 10.0 34 02:48:06
3 30.0 9:30:14 12:35:07 12:43:18 00:08:11 00:29:35 52 03:13:04 11:13:18 9.3 9.8 22 03:49:18
Rider no: 231 Rider: Marita Rifai Horse: Tianna State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 - 2:57:57 2:59:16 00:01:19 00:01:19 56 02:59:16 02:59:16 13.4 13.4 20 00:30:49
2 40.0 3:39:16 7:26:39 7:33:40 00:07:01 00:08:20 60 03:54:24 06:53:40 10.2 11.6 17 01:41:32
3 30.0 8:23:40 12:11:24 12:23:39 00:12:15 00:20:35 55 03:59:59 10:53:39 7.5 10.1 20 03:29:39
Rider no: 228 Rider: Roy Barsby Horse: Dumaresq Jackson State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 - 2:41:29 2:50:20 00:08:51 00:08:51 52 02:50:20 02:50:20 14.1 14.1 15 00:21:53
2 40.0 3:30:20 6:45:20 6:53:07 00:07:47 00:16:38 56 03:22:47 06:13:07 11.8 12.9 11 01:00:59
3 30.0 7:43:07 9:55:39 10:04:56 00:09:17 00:25:55 59 02:21:49 08:34:56 12.7 12.8 5 01:10:56
Rider no: 147 Rider: Kym Hagon Horse: Diamond R Boston State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 - 2:25:59 2:36:50 00:10:51 00:10:51 60 02:36:50 02:36:50 15.3 15.3 8 00:08:23
2 40.0 3:16:50 7:27:45 7:39:56 00:12:11 00:23:02 56 04:23:06 06:59:56 9.1 11.4 20 01:47:48
Rider no: 177 Rider: Peter Norman Horse: Danjera Montana State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 40.0 - 3:02:57 3:40:14 00:37:17 00:37:17 50 03:40:14 03:40:14 10.9 10.9 39 01:11:47
2 40.0 4:20:14 7:44:27 7:52:36 00:08:09 00:45:26 58 03:32:22 07:12:36 11.3 11.1 23 02:00:28
Rider no: 243 Rider: Phil Coleman Horse: Alnotarj Statistic State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 40.0 - 2:57:52 3:08:24 00:10:32 00:10:32 50 03:08:24 03:08:24 12.7 12.7 25 00:39:57
2 40.0 3:48:24 7:58:10 7:58:10 00:00:00 00:10:32 42 04:09:46 07:18:10 9.6 11.0 24 02:06:02
Rider no: 221 Rider: Patrick Leary Horse: Raz Amber State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     35            
1 40.0 - 3:25:43 4:05:43 00:40:00 00:40:00 57 04:05:43 04:05:43 9.8 9.8 45 01:37:16
2 40.0 4:45:43 8:17:42 8:36:40 00:18:58 00:58:58 56 03:50:57 07:56:40 10.4 10.1 32 02:44:32
Rider no: 131 Rider: Carl Adamson Horse: Sundown Park Miss Jacob State / Country: VIC/AUS Metabolics severe L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 - 2:21:54 2:28:54 00:07:00 00:07:00 49 02:28:54 02:28:54 16.1 16.1 2 00:00:27
2 40.0 3:08:54 6:10:50 6:15:45 00:04:55 00:11:55 57 03:06:51 05:35:45 12.8 14.3 3 00:23:37
Rider no: 161 Rider: Jarrod Robinson Horse: Lew-Oak Ahmad State / Country: VIC/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 40.0 - 3:27:19 3:37:06 00:09:47 00:09:47 54 03:37:06 03:37:06 11.1 11.1 36 01:08:39
2 40.0 4:17:06 8:30:13 8:40:06 00:09:53 00:19:40 60 04:23:00 08:00:06 9.1 10.0 33 02:47:58
Rider no: 212 Rider: Louise Mackey Horse: Performance Park Beau Dangles State / Country: VIC/AUS Heart Rate L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     29            
1 40.0 - 3:06:43 3:27:05 00:20:22 00:20:22 54 03:27:05 03:27:05 11.6 11.6 30 00:58:38
2 40.0 4:07:05 8:28:55 8:57:00 00:28:05 00:48:27 63 04:49:55 08:17:00 8.3 9.7 38 03:04:52
Rider no: 143 Rider: Stephanie Cooper Horse: Star of Courage State / Country: SA/AUS Widthdrawn L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 40.0 - 3:36:28 4:02:51 00:26:23 00:26:23 48 04:02:51 04:02:51 9.9 9.9 43 01:34:24
2 40.0 4:42:51 8:44:07 9:13:11 00:29:04 00:55:27 59 04:30:20 08:33:11 8.9 9.4 41 03:21:03
Rider no: 159 Rider: Bronya Kennedy Horse: Amberglade Ibn Shaik State / Country: SA/AUS Metabolics severe L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     45            
1 40.0 - 3:35:22 3:57:19 00:21:57 00:21:57 60 03:57:19 03:57:19 10.1 10.1 42 01:28:52
2 40.0 4:37:19 8:43:37 9:08:02 00:24:25 00:46:22 64 04:30:43 08:28:02 8.9 9.4 40 03:15:54
Rider no: 266 Rider: John Shillabeer Horse: Shillabeer Tourism State / Country: SA/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 40.0 - 2:20:10 2:32:30 00:12:20 00:12:20 50 02:32:30 02:32:30 15.7 15.7 3 00:04:03
2 40.0 3:12:30 6:32:02 6:42:37 00:10:35 00:22:55 48 03:30:07 06:02:37 11.4 13.2 7 00:50:29
Rider no: 102 Rider: Ross McCamish Horse: Hillbrae Kassie State / Country: WA/AUS Heart Rate L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     35            
1 40.0 - 2:21:42 2:33:58 00:12:16 00:12:16 59 02:33:58 02:33:58 15.6 15.6 4 00:05:31
2 40.0 3:13:58 6:42:30 7:10:22 00:27:52 00:40:08 64 03:56:24 06:30:22 10.2 12.3 15 01:18:14
Rider no: 291 Rider: Denis Sugars Horse: Highland View Kelandi State / Country: SA/AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     28            
1 40.0 - 2:53:59 2:53:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 46 02:53:59 02:53:59 13.8 13.8 18 00:25:32
Rider no: 176 Rider: Ken Bradley Horse: Twin Peaks Kenny Karaoke State / Country: VIC/AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 40.0 - 3:04:25 3:04:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 52 03:04:25 03:04:25 13.0 13.0 21 00:35:58
Rider no: 264 Rider: Gavin Bartlett Horse: Beau State / Country: QLD/AUS Metabolics severe L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     35            
1 40.0 - 2:28:27 2:28:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 48 02:28:27 02:28:27 16.2 16.2 1 00:00:00
Middleweight
Rider no: 207 Rider: Kristie Taprell Horse: Kurrajong Concorde State / Country: VIC/AUS Final place: 1
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 - 2:21:54 2:24:44 00:02:50 00:02:50 53 02:24:44 02:24:44 16.6 16.6 5 01:34:44
2 40.0 3:04:44 5:44:23 5:47:20 00:02:57 00:05:47 56 02:42:36 05:07:20 14.8 15.6 2 00:09:42
3 30.0 6:37:20 8:27:11 8:33:18 00:06:07 00:11:54 60 01:55:58 07:03:18 15.5 15.6 2 00:08:14
4 30.0 9:33:18 11:13:55 11:22:50 00:08:55 00:20:49 60 01:49:32 08:52:50 16.4 15.8 2 00:00:59
5 20.0 12:02:50 13:20:22 13:35:11 Avg: 00:05:12   0 01:17:32 10:10:22 15.5 15.7 2 13:07:52
Rider no: 214 Rider: Debbie Grull Horse: Lauralyn Notorious State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 2 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     31            
1 40.0 - 2:14:11 2:17:53 00:03:42 00:03:42 50 02:17:53 02:17:53 17.4 17.4 2 01:27:53
2 40.0 2:57:53 5:33:22 5:37:38 00:04:16 00:07:58 50 02:39:45 04:57:38 15.0 16.1 1 00:00:00
3 30.0 6:27:38 8:18:42 8:25:04 00:06:22 00:14:20 56 01:57:26 06:55:04 15.3 15.9 1 00:00:00
4 30.0 9:25:04 11:17:39 11:21:51 00:04:12 00:18:32 54 01:56:47 08:51:51 15.4 15.8 1 00:00:00
5 20.0 12:01:51 13:33:26 13:45:54 Avg: 00:04:38   48 01:31:35 10:23:26 13.1 15.4 3 13:20:56
Rider no: 283 Rider: Akhmed Pshunov Horse: Tarrangower Crecendo State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 40.0 - 2:18:37 2:30:12 00:11:35 00:11:35 44 02:30:12 02:30:12 16.0 16.0 10 01:40:12
2 40.0 3:10:12 5:56:14 6:01:05 00:04:51 00:16:26 56 02:50:53 05:21:05 14.0 14.9 5 00:23:27
3 30.0 6:51:05 8:47:36 8:56:11 00:08:35 00:25:01 52 02:05:06 07:26:11 14.4 14.8 5 00:31:07
4 30.0 9:56:11 11:36:19 11:48:18 00:11:59 00:37:00 50 01:52:07 09:18:18 16.1 15.0 3 00:26:27
5 20.0 12:28:18 14:03:05 14:15:05 Avg: 00:09:15   48 01:34:47 10:53:05 12.7 14.7 4 13:50:35
Rider no: 282 Rider: Matthew Sample Horse: Brookleigh Ricardo State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 - 2:18:33 2:30:10 00:11:37 00:11:37 56 02:30:10 02:30:10 16.0 16.0 9 01:40:10
2 40.0 3:10:10 5:56:13 6:05:04 00:08:51 00:20:28 52 02:54:54 05:25:04 13.7 14.8 7 00:27:26
3 30.0 6:55:04 8:47:38 8:56:09 00:08:31 00:28:59 56 02:01:05 07:26:09 14.9 14.8 4 00:31:05
4 30.0 9:56:09 11:36:19 11:48:21 00:12:02 00:41:01 58 01:52:12 09:18:21 16.0 15.0 4 00:26:30
5 20.0 12:28:21 14:03:05 14:15:07 Avg: 00:10:15   51 01:34:44 10:53:05 12.7 14.7 4 13:50:35
Rider no: 279 Rider: Gayle Holmes Horse: Desert Duelers Con State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     48            
1 40.0 - 2:54:15 2:59:55 00:05:40 00:05:40 59 02:59:55 02:59:55 13.3 13.3 27 02:09:55
2 40.0 3:39:55 6:35:46 6:43:16 00:07:30 00:13:10 60 03:03:21 06:03:16 13.1 13.2 18 01:05:38
3 30.0 7:33:16 9:31:18 9:42:42 00:11:24 00:24:34 60 02:09:26 08:12:42 13.9 13.4 10 01:17:38
4 30.0 10:42:42 12:37:08 12:50:05 00:12:57 00:37:31 60 02:07:23 10:20:05 14.1 13.5 6 01:28:14
5 20.0 13:30:05 14:42:59 14:56:44 Avg: 00:09:22   53 01:12:54 11:32:59 16.5 13.9 6 14:30:29
Rider no: 124 Rider: Kaye Mitchell Horse: Beer Street Bluewitch State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 6
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 40.0 - 2:14:06 2:20:31 00:06:25 00:06:25 52 02:20:31 02:20:31 17.1 17.1 4 01:30:31
2 40.0 3:00:31 5:44:20 5:52:11 00:07:51 00:14:16 52 02:51:40 05:12:11 14.0 15.4 3 00:14:33
3 30.0 6:42:11 8:47:05 8:54:25 00:07:20 00:21:36 55 02:12:14 07:24:25 13.6 14.9 3 00:29:21
4 30.0 9:54:25 12:14:49 12:23:29 00:08:40 00:30:16 52 02:29:04 09:53:29 12.1 14.2 5 01:01:38
5 20.0 13:03:29 14:47:41 15:06:04 Avg: 00:07:34   48 01:44:12 11:37:41 11.5 13.8 7 14:35:11
Rider no: 205 Rider: Wendy Riha Horse: Castlebar Topaz State / Country: VIC/AUS Final place: 7
P/R 0.0 - - -     35            
1 40.0 - 2:35:22 2:40:38 00:05:16 00:05:16 58 02:40:38 02:40:38 14.9 14.9 15 01:50:38
2 40.0 3:20:38 6:18:51 6:25:10 00:06:19 00:11:35 56 03:04:32 05:45:10 13.0 13.9 13 00:47:32
3 30.0 7:15:10 9:24:25 9:33:28 00:09:03 00:20:38 54 02:18:18 08:03:28 13.0 13.7 8 01:08:24
4 30.0 10:33:28 12:41:47 12:54:08 00:12:21 00:32:59 56 02:20:40 10:24:08 12.8 13.5 8 01:32:17
5 20.0 13:34:08 15:08:38 15:19:47 Avg: 00:08:14   54 01:34:30 11:58:38 12.7 13.4 8 14:56:08
Rider no: 202 Rider: Linda Tanian Horse: Christmas Angel State / Country: VIC/AUS Final place: 7
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 - 2:35:17 2:40:39 00:05:22 00:05:22 56 02:40:39 02:40:39 14.9 14.9 16 01:50:39
2 40.0 3:20:39 6:18:42 6:23:40 00:04:58 00:10:20 56 03:03:01 05:43:40 13.1 14.0 11 00:46:02
3 30.0 7:13:40 9:24:25 9:37:14 00:12:49 00:23:09 52 02:23:34 08:07:14 12.5 13.5 9 01:12:10
4 30.0 10:37:14 12:41:42 12:52:10 00:10:28 00:33:37 52 02:14:56 10:22:10 13.3 13.5 7 01:30:19
5 20.0 13:32:10 15:08:38 15:21:19 Avg: 00:08:24   52 01:36:28 11:58:38 12.4 13.4 8 14:56:08
Rider no: 265 Rider: Angelina Patterson Horse: Razorback Rimfire State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 9
P/R 0.0 - - -     35            
1 40.0 - 2:52:48 2:52:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 56 02:52:48 02:52:48 13.9 13.9 25 02:02:48
2 40.0 3:32:48 6:34:35 6:40:00 00:05:25 00:05:25 58 03:07:12 06:00:00 12.8 13.3 15 01:02:22
3 30.0 7:30:00 9:48:34 9:54:34 00:06:00 00:11:25 56 02:24:34 08:24:34 12.5 13.1 13 01:29:30
4 30.0 10:54:34 13:13:15 13:22:04 00:08:49 00:20:14 56 02:27:30 10:52:04 12.2 12.9 11 02:00:13
5 20.0 14:02:04 15:34:29 15:42:39 Avg: 00:05:03   54 01:32:25 12:24:29 13.0 12.9 10 15:21:59
Rider no: 155 Rider: Bradley Hill Horse: Kantarabia Park Runako State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 10
P/R 0.0 - - -     48            
1 40.0 - 2:29:27 2:36:33 00:07:06 00:07:06 58 02:36:33 02:36:33 15.3 15.3 12 01:46:33
2 40.0 3:16:33 6:35:40 6:42:59 00:07:19 00:14:25 60 03:26:26 06:02:59 11.6 13.2 16 01:05:21
3 30.0 7:32:59 9:58:42 10:04:27 00:05:45 00:20:10 54 02:31:28 08:34:27 11.9 12.8 15 01:39:23
4 30.0 11:04:27 13:11:22 13:18:50 00:07:28 00:27:38 55 02:14:23 10:48:50 13.4 12.9 9 01:56:59
5 20.0 13:58:50 15:36:15 15:46:58 Avg: 00:06:54   50 01:37:25 12:26:15 12.3 12.9 11 15:23:45
Rider no: 151 Rider: Alison Lockhart Horse: The Hobbit State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 10
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 - 2:29:28 2:36:29 00:07:01 00:07:01 56 02:36:29 02:36:29 15.3 15.3 11 01:46:29
2 40.0 3:16:29 6:35:58 6:43:11 00:07:13 00:14:14 56 03:26:42 06:03:11 11.6 13.2 17 01:05:33
3 30.0 7:33:11 9:58:51 10:04:42 00:05:51 00:20:05 56 02:31:31 08:34:42 11.9 12.8 16 01:39:38
4 30.0 11:04:42 13:11:40 13:19:09 00:07:29 00:27:34 54 02:14:27 10:49:09 13.4 12.9 10 01:57:18
5 20.0 13:59:09 15:36:15 15:47:09 Avg: 00:06:53   53 01:37:06 12:26:15 12.4 12.9 11 15:23:45
Rider no: 158 Rider: Narelle Childs Horse: Halo Kazaam State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 12
P/R 0.0 - - -     35            
1 40.0 - 2:40:44 2:45:10 00:04:26 00:04:26 56 02:45:10 02:45:10 14.5 14.5 20 01:55:10
2 40.0 3:25:10 6:15:55 6:24:17 00:08:22 00:12:48 56 02:59:07 05:44:17 13.4 13.9 12 00:46:39
3 30.0 7:14:17 9:32:28 9:44:33 00:12:05 00:24:53 60 02:30:16 08:14:33 12.0 13.3 11 01:19:29
4 30.0 10:44:33 13:11:24 13:25:16 00:13:52 00:38:45 59 02:40:43 10:55:16 11.2 12.8 12 02:03:25
5 20.0 14:05:16 15:54:20 16:16:42 Avg: 00:09:41   56 01:49:04 12:44:20 11.0 12.6 13 15:41:50
Rider no: 218 Rider: Marion Lengronne Horse: Sasam State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 13
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 - 2:23:02 2:26:58 00:03:56 00:03:56 58 02:26:58 02:26:58 16.3 16.3 6 01:36:58
2 40.0 3:06:58 5:57:52 6:01:41 00:03:49 00:07:45 56 02:54:43 05:21:41 13.7 14.9 6 00:24:03
3 30.0 6:51:41 9:21:40 9:26:15 00:04:35 00:12:20 55 02:34:34 07:56:15 11.6 13.9 7 01:01:11
4 30.0 10:26:15 13:18:18 13:26:26 00:08:08 00:20:28 52 03:00:11 10:56:26 10.0 12.8 13 02:04:35
5 20.0 14:06:26 16:39:50 16:52:53 Avg: 00:05:07   52 02:33:24 13:29:50 7.8 11.9 14 16:27:20
Rider no: 193 Rider: Luke Annetts Horse: Tallawarra Jazardis State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 14
P/R 0.0 - - -     37            
1 40.0 - 2:55:27 3:01:22 00:05:55 00:05:55 54 03:01:22 03:01:22 13.2 13.2 28 02:11:22
2 40.0 3:41:22 7:04:20 7:12:39 00:08:19 00:14:14 56 03:31:17 06:32:39 11.4 12.2 22 01:35:01
3 30.0 8:02:39 10:33:44 10:41:34 00:07:50 00:22:04 60 02:38:55 09:11:34 11.3 12.0 21 02:16:30
4 30.0 11:41:34 14:19:51 14:27:42 00:07:51 00:29:55 59 02:46:08 11:57:42 10.8 11.7 15 03:05:51
5 20.0 15:07:42 16:40:44 16:58:35 Avg: 00:07:28   58 01:33:02 13:30:44 12.9 11.8 16 16:28:14
Rider no: 188 Rider: Saasha Grogan Horse: Moondarra Cimeron State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 15
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 - 2:55:21 3:05:53 00:10:32 00:10:32 56 03:05:53 03:05:53 12.9 12.9 34 02:15:53
2 40.0 3:45:53 7:28:54 7:34:48 00:05:54 00:16:26 57 03:48:55 06:54:48 10.5 11.6 29 01:57:10
3 30.0 8:24:48 11:13:15 11:20:00 00:06:45 00:23:11 52 02:55:12 09:50:00 10.3 11.2 24 02:54:56
4 30.0 12:20:00 14:58:51 15:05:01 00:06:10 00:29:21 53 02:45:01 12:35:01 10.9 11.1 18 03:43:10
5 20.0 15:45:01 17:49:51 18:03:08 Avg: 00:07:20   52 02:04:50 14:39:51 9.6 10.9 18 17:37:21
Rider no: 186 Rider: Mark Grogan Horse: Brookleigh Maestro State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 15
P/R 0.0 - - -     31            
1 40.0 - 3:41:47 3:41:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 45 03:41:47 03:41:47 10.8 10.8 65 02:51:47
2 40.0 4:21:47 7:28:58 7:33:30 00:04:32 00:04:32 51 03:11:43 06:53:30 12.5 11.6 28 01:55:52
3 30.0 8:23:30 11:13:15 11:21:00 00:07:45 00:12:17 53 02:57:30 09:51:00 10.1 11.2 25 02:55:56
4 30.0 12:21:00 14:59:06 15:07:00 00:07:54 00:20:11 52 02:46:00 12:37:00 10.8 11.1 19 03:45:09
5 20.0 15:47:00 17:49:51 17:59:50 Avg: 00:05:02   50 02:02:51 14:39:51 9.8 10.9 18 17:37:21
Rider no: 203 Rider: Corey Nix Horse: Castlebar Nova State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 17
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 - 3:18:46 3:22:34 00:03:48 00:03:48 49 03:22:34 03:22:34 11.8 11.8 49 02:32:34
2 40.0 4:02:34 7:18:50 7:26:06 00:07:16 00:11:04 56 03:23:32 06:46:06 11.8 11.8 26 01:48:28
3 30.0 8:16:06 10:48:26 10:56:21 00:07:55 00:18:59 50 02:40:15 09:26:21 11.2 11.7 23 02:31:17
4 30.0 11:56:21 15:02:33 15:09:01 00:06:28 00:25:27 52 03:12:40 12:39:01 9.3 11.1 20 03:47:10
5 20.0 15:49:01 17:52:54 18:03:42 Avg: 00:06:21   55 02:03:53 14:42:54 9.7 10.9 20 17:40:24
Rider no: 104 Rider: Frances Overheu Horse: Poseidon Moon State / Country: WA/AUS Final place: 18
P/R 0.0 - - -     35            
1 40.0 - 2:22:45 2:28:27 00:05:42 00:05:42 49 02:28:27 02:28:27 16.2 16.2 8 01:38:27
2 40.0 3:08:27 6:26:14 6:33:15 00:07:01 00:12:43 46 03:24:48 05:53:15 11.7 13.6 14 00:55:37
3 30.0 7:23:15 10:27:52 10:31:55 00:04:03 00:16:46 50 03:08:40 09:01:55 9.5 12.2 17 02:06:51
4 30.0 11:31:55 14:40:23 14:45:51 00:05:28 00:22:14 50 03:13:56 12:15:51 9.3 11.4 17 03:24:00
5 20.0 15:25:51 17:54:21 18:01:23 Avg: 00:05:33   45 02:28:30 14:44:21 8.1 10.9 21 17:41:51
Rider no: 206 Rider: Gerard Bou Horse: Larabi Sid Simba'ar State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 19
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 - 2:45:48 2:56:02 00:10:14 00:10:14 50 02:56:02 02:56:02 13.6 13.6 26 02:06:02
2 40.0 3:36:02 6:50:13 6:58:50 00:08:37 00:18:51 54 03:22:48 06:18:50 11.8 12.7 21 01:21:12
3 30.0 7:48:50 10:21:49 10:36:39 00:14:50 00:33:41 58 02:47:49 09:06:39 10.7 12.1 19 02:11:35
4 30.0 11:36:39 15:02:31 15:11:26 00:08:55 00:42:36 56 03:34:47 12:41:26 8.4 11.0 21 03:49:35
5 20.0 15:51:26 17:57:35 18:02:12 Avg: 00:10:39   51 02:06:09 14:47:35 9.5 10.8 22 17:45:05
Rider no: 198 Rider: Simone Krahnen Horse: Ardai State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 20
P/R 0.0 - - -     54            
1 40.0 - 2:34:30 2:49:06 00:14:36 00:14:36 52 02:49:06 02:49:06 14.2 14.2 22 01:59:06
2 40.0 3:29:06 7:04:09 7:16:05 00:11:56 00:26:32 56 03:46:59 06:36:05 10.6 12.1 23 01:38:27
3 30.0 8:06:05 10:20:27 10:37:15 00:16:48 00:43:20 59 02:31:10 09:07:15 11.9 12.1 20 02:12:11
4 30.0 11:37:15 14:51:48 15:13:35 00:21:47 01:05:07 58 03:36:20 12:43:35 8.3 11.0 22 03:51:44
5 20.0 15:53:35 18:10:05 18:21:19 Avg: 00:16:16   58 02:16:30 15:00:05 8.8 10.7 23 17:57:35
Rider no: 275 Rider: Emma Kirby Horse: Springfield Park Malibu Illusion State / Country: SA/AUS Final place: 21
P/R 0.0 - - -     48            
1 40.0 - 2:45:17 3:05:30 00:20:13 00:20:13 53 03:05:30 03:05:30 12.9 12.9 32 02:15:30
2 40.0 3:45:30 7:33:47 7:49:53 00:16:06 00:36:19 52 04:04:23 07:09:53 9.8 11.2 33 02:12:15
3 30.0 8:39:53 11:37:57 11:54:35 00:16:38 00:52:57 60 03:14:42 10:24:35 9.2 10.6 31 03:29:31
4 30.0 12:54:35 15:30:00 15:40:24 00:10:24 01:03:21 48 02:45:49 13:10:24 10.9 10.6 24 04:18:33
5 20.0 16:20:24 18:17:36 18:28:38 Avg: 00:15:50   54 01:57:12 15:07:36 10.2 10.6 24 18:05:06
Rider no: 149 Rider: Melanie Scott Horse: Zaar State / Country: SA/AUS Final place: 22
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 40.0 - 3:06:34 3:15:33 00:08:59 00:08:59 52 03:15:33 03:15:33 12.3 12.3 41 02:25:33
2 40.0 3:55:33 7:44:06 7:51:41 00:07:35 00:16:34 56 03:56:08 07:11:41 10.2 11.1 36 02:14:03
3 30.0 8:41:41 11:32:49 11:41:29 00:08:40 00:25:14 53 02:59:48 10:11:29 10.0 10.8 29 03:16:25
4 30.0 12:41:29 15:44:05 15:52:05 00:08:00 00:33:14 57 03:10:36 13:22:05 9.4 10.5 25 04:30:14
5 20.0 16:32:05 18:27:15 18:35:08 Avg: 00:08:18   55 01:55:10 15:17:15 10.4 10.5 25 18:14:45
Rider no: 108 Rider: Darryl King Horse: Shanadarr Khaleel State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 23
P/R 0.0 - - -     30            
1 40.0 - 2:34:06 2:43:48 00:09:42 00:09:42 54 02:43:48 02:43:48 14.7 14.7 18 01:53:48
2 40.0 3:23:48 6:34:44 6:43:20 00:08:36 00:18:18 58 03:19:32 06:03:20 12.0 13.2 19 01:05:42
3 30.0 7:33:20 10:16:26 10:34:18 00:17:52 00:36:10 50 03:00:58 09:04:18 9.9 12.1 18<