Rider History

Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
LW 1795 22
MW 1080 13
OP 3039 31
Totals 5914 66
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Training 390 10
Introductory 40 2
Training 240 2
Totals 670 14

Rides for 00000502: Lyn Dillon (22333)
State Ride Date Affiliated State Div. Horse Place Distance Time Km. Points
NSWERA Pub With No Beer Training Rides 12-03-2017 QERA TR Banfield Khamsin - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:34:00 20.0 -
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-10-2016 VERA LW Banfield Khamsin Lame L1 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gulgong Endurance Ride 30-07-2016 - LW Banfield Khamsin 10 80.0km Endurance 06:22:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bago Bush Ride 16-07-2016 QERA TR Banfield Khamsin - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:22:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Homewood Memorial Ride 10-04-2016 QERA LW Banfield Khamsin 7 80.0km Endurance 08:02:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Pub with No Beer Training Rides 12-03-2016 QERA TR Banfield Khamsin - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:35:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-06-2015 - MW Phoenix Lame L2 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tooraweenah 12-04-2015 - MW Churinga Lite Mi Fire 18 80.0km Endurance 08:54:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Scenic City 1 & 2 Endurance Rides 22-11-2014 - LW Banfield Khamsin 13 80.0km Endurance 09:36:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kiwarrak Endurance Ride 25-10-2014 QERA LW Banfield Khamsin 4 80.0km Endurance 06:52:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA Zone One Championships 28-09-2014 - LW Banfield Khamsin Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:49:00 85.0 -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 14-06-2014 - LW Banfield Khamsin 11 80.0km Endurance 10:21:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Spirit of the Song Ride & Festival 01-06-2014 - LW Banfield Khamsin 2 80.0km Endurance 09:15:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Zone 6 Trainers Upper Myall Downs 22-02-2014 - TR Banfield Khamsin - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 06:05:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Shahzada 400 27-08-2013 NSWERA TR Banfield Khamsin 23 120.0km Mini Marathon 15:21:00 120.0 -
NSWERA Red Range AERA 23-11-2012 - LW Banfield Khamsin 10 90.0km Endurance 08:25:05 90.0 2.00
NSWERA Kiwarrak Cup 28-10-2012 - LW Banfield Khamsin 9 80.0km Endurance 08:49:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships Wingello 28-04-2012 - LW Garnee Jaguar Heart Rate L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kiwarrakk Cup 30-10-2011 - LW Ningadoo Kadette 7 80.0km Endurance 07:39:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kundabung Endurance Ride 26-06-2011 - TR Banfield Khamsin - 20.0km Introductory Ride 03:19:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Manilla Muster 23-04-2011 - LW Ningadoo Kadette 3 80.0km Endurance 08:27:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 10-04-2011 - LW Ningadoo Kadette 7 80.0km Endurance 07:40:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Zone One Trainer Sunday 13-03-2011 - TR Ningadoo Kadette - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 06:01:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Kiwarrak Cup 31-10-2010 - TR Follydown Bint Fern - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:24:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Bago Bush Ride 25-07-2010 - TR Follydown Bint Fern - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 26-06-2010 - LW Ebonglen Holmegaard Lame L3 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA St Albans 06-06-2010 NSWERA LW Banfield Paris 4 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:02:00 100.0 6.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah Endurance Ride 18-04-2010 - LW Banfield Paris 4 80.0km Endurance 07:04:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Williams Valley Twilight 20-02-2010 - LW Follydown Bint Fern Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Windeyer 25-10-2009 - TR Follydown Bint Fern - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:04:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Kiwarrak Cup 11-10-2009 - LW Ebonglen Holmegaard 4 80.0km Endurance 06:50:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA Bago Bush Ride 27-07-2009 - TR Follydown Bint Fern - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:47:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Kundabung 28-06-2009 - LW Ebonglen Holmegaard 6 80.0km Endurance 07:32:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mudgee 17-05-2009 - LW Ebonglen Holmegaard 2 80.0km Endurance 05:55:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Bendemeer Endurance Ride 03-05-2009 - LW Ebonglen Holmegaard 10 80.0km Endurance 07:56:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah Endurance Ride 19-04-2009 - LW Banfield Mystical Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kiwarrak 12-10-2008 - LW Ebonglen Holmegaard 5 80.0km Endurance 07:19:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Shahzada Trainer 26-08-2008 - TR Follydown Bint Fern 25 120.0km Mini Marathon 17:51:00 120.0 -
NSWERA Mudgee 18-05-2008 - TR Judstan Susannah - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:22:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Tooraweenah 20-04-2008 - LW Follydown Bint Fern 6 80.0km Endurance 09:18:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 1 05-04-2008 - TR Banfield Paris - 30.0km Intermediate Ride 04:10:00 30.0 -
NSWERA Kundabung Macleay Endurance Pleasure Riders Club 01-07-2007 - TR Follydown Bint Fern - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:16:00 40.0 -
NSWERA St Albans 27-05-2007 - MW Judstan Susannah Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Bendemeer 06-05-2007 - MW Judstan Susannah 14 80.0km Endurance 07:30:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 22-04-2007 - MW Ebonglen Holmegaard 18 80.0km Endurance 08:01:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada Tuesday 22-08-2006 - MW Judstan Susannah 17 80.0km Marathon 08:19:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kiwarrak 13-08-2006 - MW Ebonglen Holmegaard 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:37:00 100.0 7.00
NSWERA Windeyer 02-07-2006 - LW Judstan Susannah 7 80.0km Endurance 08:51:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mudgee 22-05-2005 - MW Hamamas Vivaldi 16 80.0km Endurance 07:03:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-2004 - MW Ebonglen Holmegaard Withdrawn P/R 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Eumungerie 01-09-2003 - MW Ebonglen Holmegaard 10 80.0km Endurance 06:28:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-04-2003 - MW Ralvon Lens Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Scone Elevator 01-07-2001 - MW Eyerish Dancer Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:52:00 100.0 1.00
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-2001 - MW Judstan Blele T'ida Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Oberon 01-03-2001 - MW Judstan Blele T'ida 40 80.0km Endurance 07:05:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA C Kickoff 01-01-2001 - MW Evanda Hollifield Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-11-2000 - MW Ebonglen Holmegaard Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Koorainghat 29-10-2000 - MW Ebonglen Holmegaard 22 80.0km Endurance 08:32:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Eumungerie 01-09-2000 - LW Ebonglen Holmegaard 7 80.0km Endurance 06:39:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Clandulla Classic Elevator 01-05-2000 - MW Pepper 30 80.0km Endurance 06:47:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Koorainghat 01-10-1999 - LW Eyerish Dancer Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Pokolbin 01-10-1983 - OP Rubie 16 80.0km Endurance 06:52:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Barrington Tops 01-09-1983 - OP Rubie 2 100.0km Endurance 11:01:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Pokolbin 01-10-1982 - OP Rubie Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Barrington Tops 01-04-1982 - OP Logie Brae Hassan Withdrawn P/R 100.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cedar Creek Cessnock 01-07-1981 - OP Logie Brae Hassan 3 100.0km Endurance 05:28:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Brush Creek-Wyong 01-06-1981 - OP Logie Brae Hassan 3 100.0km Endurance 05:45:00 100.0 -
TEERA April Fools 01-03-1981 - MW Logie Brae Hassan Heart Rate P/R 100.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Taralga 01-01-1981 - MW Logie Brae Hassan 6 80.0km Endurance 07:22:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Pokolbin 01-06-1980 - OP Logie Brae Hassan Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA St Albans 01-05-1980 - OP Grey Atom Lame P/R 100.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tooraweenah 01-04-1980 - OP Logie Brae Hassan Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
TEERA April Fools 01-03-1980 - OP Logie Brae Hassan 1 100.0km Endurance 05:56:00 100.0 10.00
NSWERA Ross Webb Memorial 01-02-1980 - OP Grey Atom Lame P/R 125.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Taralga 01-01-1980 - MW Logie Brae Hassan 1 80.0km Endurance 04:33:00 80.0 9.00
NSWERA Yetholme 01-01-1980 - OP Logie Brae Hassan 1 80.0km Endurance 04:45:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Wollombi 01-10-1979 - OP Logie Brae Hassan 1 80.0km Endurance 04:02:00 80.0 9.00
NSWERA Caroda 01-09-1979 - OP Logie Brae Hassan 1 80.0km Endurance 03:29:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Kangaroo Valley 01-09-1979 - OP Logie Brae Hassan 1 83.0km Endurance 03:41:00 83.0 10.00
NSWERA Grafton 01-08-1979 - OP Powerclan 5 80.0km Endurance 06:27:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Wyong 01-07-1979 - OP Grey Atom 3 120.0km Endurance 06:56:00 120.0 8.00
NSWERA Northside 01-07-1979 - OP Logie Brae Hassan 1 80.0km Endurance 03:36:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Cessnock 01-07-1979 - OP Grey Atom 2 105.0km Endurance 06:28:00 105.0 9.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-06-1979 - OP Grey Atom Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mudgee 01-05-1979 - OP Grey Atom 1 112.0km Endurance 05:44:00 112.0 10.00
NSWERA April Fool's 01-04-1979 - OP Grey Atom 1 100.0km Endurance 05:14:00 100.0 10.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 01-04-1979 - OP Logie Brae Hassan Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tumbarumba 01-04-1979 - OP Grey Atom 1 100.0km Endurance 06:44:00 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Singleton 01-04-1979 - OP Grey Atom 4 100.0km Endurance 05:54:00 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Sofala 01-03-1979 - OP Grey Atom 1 80.0km Endurance 04:56:00 80.0 9.00
VERA Star Glen 01-03-1979 - OP Logie Brae Hassan 1 100.0km Endurance 06:01:00 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Taralga 01-01-1979 - OP Logie Brae Hassan 1 80.0km Endurance 04:39:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Northside 01-07-1978 - OP Grey Atom 1 80.0km Endurance 04:07:00 80.0 10.00
NSWERA Cessnock 01-07-1978 - OP Grey Atom 1 105.0km Endurance 05:25:00 105.0 9.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-06-1978 - OP Grey Atom 1 160.0km Endurance 13:00:16 160.0 -
NSWERA St Albans 01-05-1978 - OP Grey Atom 3 100.0km Endurance 04:23:00 100.0 11.00
NSWERA Mudgee 01-05-1978 - OP Grey Atom Withdrawn P/R 110.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Taralga 01-01-1978 - OP Grey Atom 3 80.0km Endurance 03:19:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Northside 01-07-1977 - OP Grey Atom 1 80.0km Endurance 03:03:00 80.0 10.00
NSWERA Cessnock 01-07-1977 - OP Grey Atom 3 110.0km Endurance 06:36:00 110.0 6.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-06-1977 - OP Grey Atom 5 160.0km Endurance 10:00:17 160.0 -
NSWERA St Albans 01-05-1977 - OP Grey Atom 2 100.0km Endurance 05:14:00 100.0 10.00
NSWERA Bulga (Singleton) 01-04-1977 - OP Grey Atom 4 100.0km Endurance 06:02:00 100.0 7.00
NSWERA Cessnock 01-07-1976 - OP Lord Lame P/R 105.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cessnock 01-03-1975 - OP Whirlwind Bay 10 104.0km Endurance 09:47:00 104.0 2.00