Rider History

Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
HW 0 2
JN 1708 17
LW 6629 74
MW 1196 12
OP 628 6
YO 610 5
Totals 10771 116
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Training 571 14
Introductory 81 3
Totals 652 17

Rides for 00003162: Amily Daw (5028)
State Ride Date Affiliated State Div. Horse Place Distance Time Km. Points
VERA Emu Cup @ Toongabbie 17-06-2017 - MW Castlebar Guardian Lame L3 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
SAERA Kuitpo 20-05-2017 - MW Veloce Finale 2 80.0km Endurance 07:08:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA Table Top Endurance 13-05-2017 - OP Temar Mahavee 3 120.0km Two Star Open 08:13:54 120.0 8.00
VERA Maryborough Endurance Ride 15-04-2017 - MW Temar Mahavee 3 80.0km Endurance 04:36:00 80.0 5.50
VERA Colbrook Challenge 26-03-2017 - MW Castlebar Cossack 3 80.0km Endurance 06:24:00 80.0 5.50
SAERA Callington Trainer 19-02-2017 - TR Silveron Moonkat - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:20:00 40.0 -
SAERA Callington Trainer 18-02-2017 - TR Veloce Finale - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:11:00 40.0 -
VERA Great Western Twilight Ride 03-12-2016 VERA MW Castlebar Limelight Heart Rate L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Wally's Stockyard Ride 12-11-2016 VERA MW Temar Mahavee 7 80.0km Endurance 06:50:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Dergholm 30-10-2016 SAERA MW Castlebar Limelight Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:34:00 80.0 -
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-10-2016 VERA MW Brechenridge Polo Lame L2 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
SAERA Mundulla 18-09-2016 VERA MW Kunama Troubador Lame L1 85.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
SAERA SA State Championships Wirrina 02-07-2016 SAERA MW Kunama Troubador 2 91.0km Endurance 07:53:15 91.0 6.00
SAERA Pink Up Kuitpo 04-06-2016 - TR Minton East Chaucer - 51.0km Intermediate Ride 05:57:00 51.0 -
NSWERA Tabletop FEI Endurance Ride 30-04-2016 - OP Brechenridge Bethany 3 80.0km One Star Open 05:24:55 80.0 5.00
SAERA Remarkable Ride Reinvented 23-04-2016 - TR Brechenridge Bethany - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:14:00 40.0 -
SAERA Mount Crawford 10-04-2016 - TR Brechenridge Bethany - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:14:00 40.0 -
SAERA Mil-Lel Easter Parade 26-03-2016 VERA MW Brechenridge Bethany 4 80.0km Endurance 05:58:00 80.0 3.50
SAERA Camberwarra 13-03-2016 - TR Minton East Chaucer - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:30:00 40.0 -
SAERA Wirrina Cove Trainer 28-02-2016 - TR Brechenridge Bethany - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:55:00 40.0 -
SAERA Wirrina Cove Trainer 27-02-2016 - TR Kunama Troubador - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:42:00 40.0 -
SAERA Booborowie 05-09-2015 - TR Brechenridge Polo - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:24:00 40.0 -
VERA VERA State Championship 29-08-2015 VERA MW Kunama Troubador 4 160.0km State Championship 13:43:13 160.0 12.75
SAERA Sandy Creek 09-08-2015 - LW Kunama Troubador 1 80.0km Endurance 05:54:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-06-2015 - LW Kunama Troubador 24 160.0km Tom Quilty 16:28:44 160.0 9.50
VERA Moyston Sunday CFA 10-05-2015 VERA LW Castlebar Guardian 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:19:00 100.0 9.00
SAERA Seppeltsfield 03-05-2015 - LW Kunama Troubador 1 120.0km Elevator Endurance 10:33:00 120.0 10.00
NSWERA Harden 26-04-2015 - MW Castlebar Guardian Retired/DNE L3 160.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 120.0 -
SAERA Starkeys 19-04-2015 - LW Kunama Troubador 3 80.0km Endurance 07:14:00 80.0 3.50
SAERA Mil-Lel 04-04-2015 - LW Kunama Troubador 3 80.0km Endurance 07:00:00 80.0 3.50
SAERA Camberwarra 14-03-2015 - MW Willowstar Bay-Sil 1 80.0km Endurance 05:10:00 80.0 6.00
VERA Landsborough sunday 08-03-2015 VERA TR Castlebar Cadabra - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:03:00 40.0 -
SAERA Kersbrook No Frills 02-08-2014 - TR Castlebar Tamana - 25.0km Introductory Ride 03:52:00 25.0 -
SAERA SA State Championships 12-07-2014 - TR Pilgrim Prophecy - 25.0km Introductory Ride 03:23:00 26.0 -
SAERA Yunta Saltbush Safari 07-06-2014 - LW Willowstar Bay-Sil 1 160.0km Endurance 1.04:07:00 160.0 16.25
SAERA Mount Crawford 2 25-05-2014 - LW Willowstar Bay-Sil 2 80.0km Endurance 06:49:00 80.0 4.50
SAERA Mil Lel Easter Parade 19-04-2014 VERA LW Willowstar Bay-Sil 2 80.0km Endurance 05:55:00 80.0 5.00
SAERA Barossa Valley Come and Try 09-03-2014 - TR Castlebar Caliente - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:38:00 40.0 -
SAERA Barossa Valley Come and Try 08-03-2014 - TR Castlebar Caliente - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:38:00 40.0 -
SAERA Towitta Scary Monster 27-02-2011 - TR Veloce Orlando - 30.0km Introductory Ride 03:31:00 30.0 -
SAERA Bute Experience 19-09-2010 - TR Veloce Liberty - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:56:00 40.0 -
SAERA Truro Easter Bunny 2 03-04-2010 - LW Veloce Liberty Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Rainbow Creek 20-02-2010 - TR Raksha - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:21:00 40.0 -
VERA Upper Murray Challenge III 2 Star. 06-12-2009 - OP Veloce Ambush 11 120.0km Two Star Open 10:48:12 120.0 5.00
SAERA Clare Cup FEI 1 Star 25-10-2009 - OP Sutket Farm Damareef Lame L3 93.0km One Star Open 00:00:00 - -
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 20-09-2009 - LW Jael 12 160.0km Endurance 15:06:34 160.0 9.50
SAERA Starkeys 1 (Sunday) 26-04-2009 - LW Jurual Jepardy 2 83.0km Endurance 07:32:00 83.0 4.50
SAERA Towitta Murder Ride 29-03-2009 - LW Quincy Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI. 07-12-2008 - OP Magic Glenn Womac Lame L3 90.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
SAERA Huttonvale 19-10-2008 - LW Brodwinn Mina 5 80.0km Endurance 08:20:00 80.0 2.00
VERA Victorian State Championships 03-10-2008 - LW Jurual Jepardy 4 80.0km Endurance 06:25:00 80.0 3.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 20-09-2008 - LW Parlour Mountain Pandora Withdrawn L5 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
SAERA Cambrai 14-09-2008 - LW Jurual Jepardy 4 80.0km Endurance 07:32:00 80.0 3.00
VERA Pomonal 07-09-2008 - LW Magic Glenn Womac 7 88.0km Endurance 06:54:00 88.0 1.00
VERA Tonimbuk FEI Ride 09-08-2008 - OP Castlebar Gulfstream 7 108.0km Two Star Open 10:17:01 108.0 3.00
SAERA SA State Championships 08-06-2008 - LW Castlebar Doolittle Lame L2 107.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Bremervale Justice FEI 3Star 04-05-2008 - OP Castlebar Kalahari Lame L2 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
QERA Lower Murray Next Challenge 13-04-2008 - LW Magic Glenn Lashelle 2 81.0km Endurance 05:48:00 81.0 5.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI 3 Star. 06-04-2008 - OP Magic Glenn Versus Lame L5 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI 2 Star. 05-04-2008 - OP Castlebar Bella 7 80.0km Two Star Open 05:45:31 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Norm Bradley Memorial - Tumbarumba 23-03-2008 - LW Christmas Angel Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tumbarumba No Frills 22-03-2008 - LW Castlebar Orana 1 80.0km Endurance 06:59:00 80.0 5.00
VERA Yarrabubba 09-03-2008 - LW China Doll 2 80.0km Endurance 04:44:00 80.0 6.00
VERA Elmhurst @ Waterloo 19-08-2007 - LW Castlebar Darthvader 5 85.0km Endurance 07:31:04 85.0 3.00
SAERA Monarto Elevator 04-08-2007 - LW Magic Glenn Versus Retired/DNE L3 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:15:00 101.0 -
VERA Bealiba 29-07-2007 - LW Castlebar Orana Withdrawn L1 82.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
SAERA Brukunga 22-07-2007 - LW Castlebar Bella 4 85.0km Endurance 09:00:00 85.0 3.00
NSWERA Coolamon 08-07-2007 - LW Castlebar Dell 7 85.0km Endurance 07:00:00 85.0 1.00
VERA Moyston 24-06-2007 - LW Razorback Pepita 4 87.0km Endurance 06:47:00 87.0 4.00
QERA Sample and Partners CEI 3 Star. 09-06-2007 - OP Magic Glenn Hi Di Lame L3 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
VERA Stanley 26-05-2007 - LW Castlebar Orana 4 80.0km Endurance 06:42:00 80.0 1.75
NSWERA The Rock 13-05-2007 - LW Ryton Remy 3 80.0km Endurance 05:08:00 80.0 4.00
VERA Waterloo 05-05-2007 - LW Castlebar Balik 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:02:00 100.0 8.50
NSWERA Norm Bradley Memorial 08-04-2007 - LW Magic Glenn Lashelle Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:34:00 84.0 -
VERA Blue Rock 2 10-03-2007 - LW Magic Glenn Kidman Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Blue Rock 1 09-03-2007 - LW Aloha Dele 2 80.0km Endurance 06:36:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Oberon 25-02-2007 - LW Castlebar Bella 6 80.0km Endurance 06:43:00 80.0 2.00
VERA Beenak 10-02-2007 - LW Castlebar Coco 5 85.0km Endurance 08:08:00 85.0 2.33
VERA Mudgegonga 27-01-2007 - LW Castlebar Coco Disqualified L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI. 09-12-2006 - YO Castlebar Balik 1 90.0km Two Star Open 06:10:53 90.0 -
VERA Cobaw Canter 19-11-2006 - LW Ryton Remy 5 85.0km Endurance 05:52:00 85.0 3.00
SAERA SA State Championships 01-10-2006 - MW Parlour Mountain Pandora 3 160.0km Endurance 14:38:00 160.0 15.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 10-06-2006 - LW Castlebar Balik 7 160.0km Endurance 12:23:00 160.0 9.50
VERA Stanley 27-05-2006 - LW Razorback Hot Chilli 6 80.0km Endurance 06:34:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA The Rock 14-05-2006 - LW Deeka Park William Bonney 2 85.0km Endurance 04:56:00 85.0 6.00
SAERA Lower Murray Challenge FEI. 06-05-2006 - OP Castlebar Balik 3 120.0km Three Star Open 07:52:50 120.0 9.00
NSWERA Gundagai 30-04-2006 - LW Berragoon Doze 7 80.0km Endurance 06:35:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tumbarumba 16-04-2006 - LW Tierview Warlock 4 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:21:00 100.0 6.00
VERA Waterloo 26-03-2006 - LW Tierview Warlock Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:35:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Bush Capital 19-02-2006 - LW Nahsaari 2 80.0km Endurance 06:29:00 80.0 6.00
SAERA Benayeo Twilight 11-02-2006 - LW Castlebar Cruise 1 80.0km Endurance 06:07:00 80.0 5.50
VERA Silver Creek 20-11-2005 - LW Castlebar Kadeen 3 80.0km Endurance 06:29:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA National Capital 30-10-2005 - LW Castlebar Delaware 1 80.0km Endurance 07:24:00 80.0 6.00
VERA Cobaw Canter 22-10-2005 - LW Cedara Lodge Remal 2 81.0km Endurance 05:35:00 81.0 6.00
NSWERA Trans Tasman Challenge FEI 08-10-2005 - YO Castlebar Kadeen 4 110.0km Two Star Open 06:59:00 110.0 7.00
NSWERA Coolamon Canola 11-09-2005 - LW Castlebar Kadeen 2 80.0km Endurance 04:51:00 80.0 6.00
SAERA Barmera 07-08-2005 - LW Aloha Roseate 3 84.0km Endurance 06:33:00 84.0 4.00
VERA Australian Youth Champs & Open CEI. 23-07-2005 - YO Castlebar Kadeen 1 120.0km Three Star Open 06:54:20 120.0 11.00
VERA Raglan 10-07-2005 - LW Kurrajong Sequel 5 80.0km Endurance 05:04:00 80.0 3.00
VERA Great Western 25-06-2005 - LW Castlebar Kadeen 3 84.0km Endurance 05:24:00 84.0 5.00
TEERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 11-06-2005 - LW Chaswyk Flamboyance Retired/DNE L3 160.0km Elevator Endurance 08:36:17 106.0 -
QERA Gheerulla Stables Lovers Leap 21-05-2005 - YO Magic Glenn Merrigal Lame L2 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
VERA Stanley 07-05-2005 - LW Magic Glenn Merrigal 5 80.0km Endurance 06:05:00 80.0 2.00
QERA Capricorn Bonanza 01-05-2005 - YO Castlebar Chandon 2 130.0km One Star Open 08:15:40 130.0 11.00
SAERA Starkeys 2 17-04-2005 - LW Wybalena Lodge Schuska 1 80.0km Endurance 04:30:00 80.0 6.00
VERA George Murtagh Challenge 10-04-2005 - LW Tierview Fire Danczer Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Mount Cole 26-03-2005 - LW Castlebar Balik 4 80.0km Endurance 06:25:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Mt Macquarie 20-03-2005 - LW Kurrajong Concorde 5 80.0km Endurance 06:02:00 80.0 3.00
VERA Blue Rock 13-03-2005 - LW Castlebar Kalahari 3 90.0km Endurance 08:00:00 90.0 5.00
NSWERA Cobb & Co Zone Championship Ride 04-12-2004 - LW Magic Glenn Aaron Lame L2 90.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 23-10-2004 - LW Castlebar Kadeen 3 160.0km Tom Quilty 11:53:00 160.0 17.00
QERA Starkeys 4 03-10-2004 - LW Castlebar Kadeen 5 80.0km Endurance 05:37:00 80.0 2.00
QERA Australian FEI 3* Championships 13-06-2004 - YO Castlebar Kadeen 2 160.0km Three Star Open 12:07:23 160.0 16.50
SAERA NERC Benayeo 23-05-2004 - LW Castlebar Chandon 1 80.0km Endurance 03:47:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Kowen Forest 01-01-2004 - LW Castlebar Balik 6 80.0km Endurance 06:18:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Kowen Forest 01-01-2004 - LW Magic Glenn Ashanti 5 80.0km Endurance 06:07:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Upper Murray Challenge. 13-12-2003 - YO Castlebar Kadeen Lame L6 168.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Burrowye FEI 3* 01-12-2003 - JN Castlebar Kadeen Lame P/R 168.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Batlow Elevator 01-11-2003 - LW Castlebar Kadeen 4 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:30:00 100.0 7.00
SAERA Airstrip 01-09-2003 - LW El Khar 2 80.0km Endurance 05:16:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 09-06-2003 - LW Celsar Baydahi Lame L5 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
SAERA Anatola 01-06-2003 - LW Magic Glenn Merrigal 2 80.0km Endurance 04:40:00 80.0 5.00
SAERA Airstrip 01-05-2003 - LW Castlebar Kadeen 2 80.0km Endurance 04:50:00 80.0 5.00
SAERA Starkeys 1 01-04-2003 - LW Parlour Mountain Rough Start 2 80.0km Endurance 05:45:00 80.0 5.00
SAERA Starkeys 2 01-04-2003 - LW Magic Glenn Blue Diamond 2 80.0km Endurance 05:38:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Upper Murray Challenge 01-12-2002 - JN Aloha Gossip 1 120.0km Endurance 07:24:00 120.0 7.00
NSWERA Batlow Elevator 01-12-2002 - LW Aloha Roseate Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:13:00 100.0 1.00
VERA VERA Quilty Warmup 06-10-2002 - LW Rowallan Miss Lilly Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
SAERA Booborowie Elevator 01-09-2002 - LW Chip Chase Knight Retired/DNE P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 06:59:00 120.0 1.00
SAERA Port Elliot FEI 2** 18-05-2002 - LW Castlebar Shiralee Lame L2 100.0km Endurance (AERA with FEI) 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA ACT FEI 1* 01-04-2002 - MW Kelkette Park Fyre 3 105.0km One Star Open 07:18:00 105.0 2.00
SAERA Starkeys 2 01-03-2002 - LW Kurrajong Sequel 1 80.0km Endurance 04:08:00 80.0 5.50
VERA Avoca Endurance Ride 09-02-2002 - LW Aloha Lucidity Complete L3 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 80.0 7.00
SAERA Goolwa 01-11-2001 - LW El Khar 3 80.0km Endurance 07:46:00 80.0 4.00
SAERA Booborowie 01-08-2001 - LW Kentonvale Rabdahn 3 80.0km Endurance 06:11:00 80.0 4.00
SAERA Starkeys 01-07-2001 - LW Kurrajong Sequel 3 80.0km Endurance 04:40:00 80.0 4.00
SAERA Padthaway 01-07-2001 - LW Race The Wind 1 90.0km Endurance 04:45:00 90.0 6.00
VERA Warrak 01-07-2001 - LW Chandon Park Ellusive 5 80.0km Endurance 06:05:00 80.0 3.00
SAERA Forreston 01-05-2001 - LW Crystal Flyer 2 80.0km Endurance 05:08:00 80.0 5.00
SAERA Airstrip 01-05-2001 - LW Chandon Park Ellusive 2 80.0km Endurance 07:14:00 80.0 5.00
SAERA Black Jacks Flat Chat 01-11-2000 - JN Sandine Golden Girl 3 80.0km Endurance 06:45:00 80.0 4.00
SAERA Ringo Starkeys 01-11-2000 - JN Formosa Park Talent 2 80.0km Endurance 06:31:00 80.0 5.00
VERA Mt Cole Elevator 01-10-2000 - JN Sandine Golden Girl Retired/DNE P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 06:34:00 120.0 1.00
NSWERA Headless Horseman Elevator 01-09-2000 - JN Maricol Marzette 1 120.0km Elevator Endurance 06:24:00 120.0 3.00
SAERA Kuitpo Elevator 01-09-2000 - JN Tris Filou Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:23:00 100.0 1.00
SAERA Woolshed 01-08-2000 - JN Missing Unknown Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
SAERA Verian Park 01-08-2000 - JN Just Albert 1 80.0km Endurance 04:40:00 80.0 6.00
SAERA Brukunga 01-07-2000 - JN Missing Unknown 2 88.0km Endurance 08:14:00 88.0 5.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 10-06-2000 - JN Rimsanet Park Ice House 8 160.0km Tom Quilty 13:46:00 160.0 -
SAERA Starkeys 01-06-2000 - JN Just Albert 1 80.0km Endurance 06:01:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Clandulla Classic Elevator 01-05-2000 - JN Cherox Egyptian Moon 3 80.0km Endurance 06:01:00 80.0 4.00
SAERA Mylor Horse Rugs Cs 01-04-2000 - JN Burraburoo Kierel 1 80.0km Endurance 05:49:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Canberra Challenge 01-04-2000 - JN Rimsanet Park Ice House 1 160.0km Endurance 13:00:23 160.0 10.50
SAERA Murrawonda 01-10-1999 - JN Missing Unknown Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
SAERA Woolshed 01-09-1999 - JN Missing Unknown Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
SAERA Kapunda 01-08-1999 - JN Diesoline 3 80.0km Endurance 06:15:00 80.0 4.00
SAERA Murrawonda 01-08-1999 - JN Missing Unknown 3 80.0km Endurance 05:39:00 80.0 4.00
SAERA Kuitpo 01-07-1999 - JN Missing Unknown 4 80.0km Endurance 06:48:00 80.0 3.00
VERA Western Border Elevator 01-04-1999 - JN Missing Unknown Retired/DNE P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 06:51:00 120.0 1.00
SAERA Radina 01-07-1993 - HW Kirrimah Omar Shazzan Complete P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
SAERA Balaklava 01-05-1993 - HW Kirrimah Omar Shazzan Complete P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -