Rider History

Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
MW 30596 299
OP 2290 18
Totals 32886 317
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Training 395 11
Introductory 80 4
Totals 475 15

Rides for 00000271: Jennifer Gilbertson (20921)
State Ride Date Affiliated State Div. Horse Place Distance Time Km. Points
NSWERA Woodstock 16-09-2018 MW All Aglow At Webbscreek 9 80.0km Endurance 06:53:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kiwarrak Cup Endurance Carnival 11-08-2018 QERA MW All Aglow At Webbscreek 4 84.0km Endurance 07:35:00 84.0 4.00
NSWERA Q60 28-07-2018 MW All Aglow At Webbscreek Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 80.0 -
NSWERA St Albans Trainer 22-10-2017 TR All Aglow At Webbscreek - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:21:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Windeyer 11-06-2017 MW All Aglow At Webbscreek 14 80.0km Endurance 06:45:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 28-05-2017 MW All Aglow At Webbscreek 22 80.0km Endurance 06:49:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mudgee 14-05-2017 MW All Aglow At Webbscreek 15 80.0km Endurance 07:31:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Q60 30-04-2017 TR All Aglow At Webbscreek - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:01:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Windeyer Twilight 12-11-2016 MW All Aglow At Webbscreek 8 80.0km Endurance 07:25:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Woodstock 18-09-2016 MW Webbs Creek Cattle Baron Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Q60 01-05-2016 MW Webbs Creek Cattle Baron Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 09:24:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Zone One Training Ride Weekend 13-03-2016 TR All Aglow At Webbscreek - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:00:00 40.0 -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 03-10-2015 MW Webbs Creek Cattle Baron Heart Rate L3 160.0km State Championship 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada 24-08-2015 MW Windaroo Devina Glamour Metabolics L10 400.0km Marathon - - -
NSWERA St. Albans 05-07-2015 MW Webbs Creek Cattle Baron 3 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:28:00 100.0 7.50
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-06-2015 MW Windaroo Devina Glamour 13 160.0km Tom Quilty 12:32:41 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Mudgee Ray Gooley Memorial Ride 17-05-2015 MW Coolahlee Park Saraba 4 80.0km Endurance 05:47:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Q60 03-05-2015 MW Coolahlee Park Saraba Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:17:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Homewood Memorial Carnival 04-04-2015 MW Webbs Creek Cattle Baron 11 80.0km Endurance 08:11:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Williams Valley Endurance Ride 14-03-2015 MW Windaroo Devina Glamour 5 80.0km Endurance 07:41:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Windeyer Twilight 07-03-2015 MW Webbs Creek Cattle Baron 2 80.0km Endurance 06:05:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Burraga Copper Challenge 07-12-2014 MW Coolahlee Park Samba 9 80.0km Endurance 07:45:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Scenic City 1 & 2 Endurance Rides 23-11-2014 MW Webbs Creek Cattle Baron 8 80.0km Endurance 06:42:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Scenic City 1 & 2 Endurance Rides 22-11-2014 MW Coolahlee Park Samba 3 80.0km Endurance 06:41:00 80.0 4.50
NSWERA Kiwarrak Endurance Ride 25-10-2014 QERA MW Webbs Creek Cattle Baron 2 80.0km Endurance 06:21:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Zone One Championships 28-09-2014 TR Webbs Creek Cattle Baron - 20.0km Introductory Ride 01:51:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Snowy Mountains Zone Championships 14-09-2014 MW Windaroo Devina Glamour Lame L2 120.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada 25-08-2014 MW Coolahlee Park Saraba Metabolics severe L2 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cobark Endurance Ride 10-08-2014 MW Coolahlee Park Saraba 7 80.0km Endurance 08:12:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 14-06-2014 MW Windaroo Devina Glamour Lame L3 (Rep) 160.0km State Championship 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Spirit of the Song Ride & Festival 01-06-2014 MW Coolahlee Park Saraba 4 80.0km Endurance 08:39:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA Spirit of the Song Ride & Festival 31-05-2014 TR Coolahlee Park Saraba - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:31:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 24-05-2014 MW Windaroo Devina Glamour 5 80.0km Endurance 04:58:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Mudgee 17-05-2014 MW Windaroo Devina Glamour 4 80.0km Endurance 05:33:00 80.0 4.50
NSWERA Q60 04-05-2014 MW Windaroo Devina Glamour Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 05:42:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Mackinder Endurance Aust.FEI Championships 23-11-2013 QERA MW Kurrajong Shadad 1 160.0km Endurance (AERA with FEI) 10:56:34 160.0 17.00
NSWERA Zone 2 Championships 19-10-2013 MW Windaroo Devina Glamour 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:32:00 100.0 9.00
NSWERA Putty Endurance Weekend & Bahrain Challenge 13-10-2013 MW Kurrajong Shadad 2 120.0km Endurance 08:56:19 120.0 9.00
NSWERA St. Albans 29-09-2013 TR Kurrajong Shadad - 20.0km Introductory Ride 01:41:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Shahzada 400 26-08-2013 MW Windaroo Devina Glamour Lame L5 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA The Muster 12-07-2013 MW Windaroo Devina Glamour Withdrawn L2 240.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA The Muster 11-07-2013 MW Windaroo Devina Glamour 10 80.0km Endurance 09:27:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA The Lighthorse Ride Harden 29-06-2013 MW Webbs Creek Cattle Baron 28 80.0km Endurance 08:46:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-06-2013 MW Kurrajong Shadad 14 160.0km Endurance 13:14:55 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 26-05-2013 MW Windaroo Devina Glamour 17 80.0km Endurance 06:46:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 11-05-2013 MW Kurrajong Shadad 3 160.0km Endurance 12:26:00 160.0 16.00
NSWERA Q60 13-04-2013 MW Kurrajong Shadad 5 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:44:00 100.0 6.00
NSWERA 2012 Australian FEI Championships 24-11-2012 OP Kurrajong Shadad 2 160.0km Three Star Open 09:56:32 160.0 15.50
NSWERA National Capital 28-10-2012 MW Kurrajong Shadad 2 80.0km Endurance 04:58:01 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Zone 1 Championship Colo 07-10-2012 MW Kurrajong Shadad 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:00:06 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Woodstock 2 16-09-2012 MW Windaroo Devina Glamour 7 80.0km Endurance 05:15:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada 2012 27-08-2012 MW Windaroo Devina Glamour 2 400.0km Marathon 1.13:00:00 400.0 41.50
NSWERA Freemantle 05-08-2012 MW Kurrajong Shadad 5 80.0km Endurance 06:53:00 80.0 3.00
TEERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-06-2012 MW Windaroo Devina Glamour 9 160.0km Endurance 13:19:32 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Mudgee Endurance Ride 20-05-2012 MW Out of Africa Lame L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA NSW State Championships Wingello 28-04-2012 MW Windaroo Devina Glamour 7 160.0km Endurance 13:32:40 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Easter Carnival day 2 08-04-2012 OP Windaroo Devina Glamour 4 80.0km One Star Open 05:40:29 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Oakhampton 25-03-2012 MW Coolahlee Park Saraba Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Horsley Park Trainer 17-03-2012 TR Coolahlee Park Saraba - 40.0km Elevator Intermediate Ride 03:18:00 40.0 -
NSWERA NSW FEI Championships 1 Star 3 Star 20-11-2011 OP Kurrajong Shadad 2 160.0km Three Star Open 09:19:02 160.0 16.50
NSWERA Sassafras 25-09-2011 MW Kurrajong Shadad 3 80.0km Endurance 06:38:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 11-09-2011 MW Out of Africa 8 80.0km Endurance 06:36:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Freemantle Sunday 07-08-2011 MW Kurrajong Shadad 8 80.0km Endurance 06:30:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Dunedoo 02-07-2011 MW Windaroo Devina Glamour 3 80.0km Endurance 06:32:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Harden Light Horse 27-06-2011 MW Kurrajong Shadad 3 80.0km Endurance 04:31:00 80.0 7.00
QERA Al Reef Endurance Festival FEI 3 and 2 star. 12-06-2011 OP Kurrajong Shadad Lame L6 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 29-05-2011 MW Howard Park Shataan Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:34:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Zone One Championships 08-05-2011 MW Kurrajong Shadad 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:57:00 100.0 8.50
NSWERA Manilla Muster 23-04-2011 MW Coolahlee Park Saraba Lame L3 240.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tamworth Twilight 19-03-2011 MW Coolahlee Park Saraba 7 80.0km Endurance 06:21:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Zone One Trainer Sunday 13-03-2011 TR Kurrajong Shadad - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:14:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Zone One Trainer Saturday 12-03-2011 TR Kurrajong Shadad - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:59:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Williams Valley Twilight 26-02-2011 TR Howard Park Shataan - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:25:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge FEI 2 28-11-2010 OP Kurrajong Shadad Heart Rate L3 120.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kiwarrak Cup 31-10-2010 MW Kurrajong Shadad 1 100.0km Endurance 06:43:00 100.0 8.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 03-10-2010 MW Kurrajong Shadad 4 160.0km Endurance 11:58:00 160.0 14.50
NSWERA Manilla Westpac Rescue Helicopter Ride 12-09-2010 MW Webbs Creek Walkabout 1 80.0km Endurance 05:12:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Shahzada 400 Memorial Endurance Test 23-08-2010 MW Coolahlee Park Saraba Lame L1 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Freemantle 08-08-2010 MW Coolahlee Park Samba 2 80.0km Endurance 06:15:00 80.0 7.00
VERA Southern Crosse 2 FEI One Star 25-07-2010 OP Coolahlee Park Saraba 2 90.0km One Star Open 05:19:06 90.0 7.00
NSWERA Putty Valley Zone 1 Championship 18-07-2010 MW Coolahlee Park Samba 5 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:58:00 100.0 5.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 26-06-2010 MW Kurrajong Shadad Withdrawn L3 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Windeyer 13-06-2010 MW Windaroo Devina Glamour 6 80.0km Endurance 07:13:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA St Albans 06-06-2010 MW Kurrajong Shadad 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 05:34:00 100.0 9.50
NSWERA Q60 16-05-2010 MW Kurrajong Shadad 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 05:44:00 100.0 9.00
NSWERA Windeyer Endurance Ride 25-04-2010 MW Coolahlee Park Saraba 1 160.0km Endurance 13:00:00 160.0 16.25
NSWERA Kundabung-Macleay Endurance 11-04-2010 MW Kurrajong Shadad 2 80.0km Endurance 05:03:00 80.0 6.50
NSWERA Kiwarrak No Frills 28-03-2010 MW Coolahlee Park Saraba 3 80.0km Endurance 05:53:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Zone One Trainer 07-03-2010 TR Devina - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:48:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Williams Valley Twilight 20-02-2010 MW Kurrajong Shadad 2 80.0km Endurance 06:13:00 80.0 7.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge III 2 Star. 06-12-2009 OP Kurrajong Shadad 5 120.0km Two Star Open 08:16:13 120.0 7.00
NSWERA Zone 2 Championships Windeyer 29-11-2009 MW Coolahlee Park Samba 4 120.0km Elevator Endurance 07:53:00 120.0 9.00
NSWERA Windeyer 25-10-2009 MW Kurrajong Shadad 1 80.0km Endurance 04:36:00 80.0 7.50
NSWERA Woodstock 18-10-2009 MW Coolahlee Park Saraba Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 20-09-2009 MW Kurrajong Shadad 8 160.0km Endurance 11:55:36 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Manilla Westpac Rescue Helicopter Ride 06-09-2009 MW Coolahlee Park Samba 3 80.0km Endurance 05:07:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Shahzada 400km 17-08-2009 MW Coolahlee Park Samba Lame L5 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI 2. 20-06-2009 OP Coolahlee Park Saraba 12 92.0km One Star Open 06:30:58 92.0 2.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI 2. 20-06-2009 OP Howard Park Shataan 2 120.0km Two Star Open 07:27:59 120.0 9.00
NSWERA Forgotten Valley Classic FEI 07-06-2009 OP Coolahlee Park Saraba Lame L2 80.0km One Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mudgee 17-05-2009 MW Coolahlee Park Saraba 12 80.0km Endurance 06:10:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Fernvale Classic FEI Open 03-05-2009 OP Kurrajong Shadad 11 120.0km Two Star Open 09:07:30 120.0 5.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI day 2. 29-03-2009 OP Kurrajong Shadad 3 125.0km Two Star Open 08:08:24 125.0 8.00
NSWERA Kiwarrak 22-03-2009 MW Coolahlee Park Saraba 5 80.0km Endurance 06:21:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA Cedar Ridge FEI 01-03-2009 OP Kurrajong Shadad 4 80.0km One Star Open 04:49:22 80.0 5.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI. 07-12-2008 OP Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) 3 125.0km Three Star Open 09:00:26 125.0 8.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge FEI 09-11-2008 OP Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) 1 120.0km Three Star Open 06:37:48 120.0 11.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven 02-11-2008 MW Webbs Creek Walkabout Withdrawn L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Woodstock 19-10-2008 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kiwarrak 12-10-2008 MW Coolahlee Park Samba Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Harden Lighthorse 05-10-2008 MW Webbs Creek Walkabout Retired/DNE L2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 06:05:00 80.0 -
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 20-09-2008 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) 7 160.0km Endurance 12:13:33 160.0 9.50
NSWERA National Capital Endurance Ride 14-09-2008 MW Webbs Creek Walkabout 10 84.0km Endurance 07:27:00 84.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada 400km 25-08-2008 MW Coolahlee Park Samba Lame L2 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
VERA Tonimbuk FEI Ride 09-08-2008 OP Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) 3 160.0km Three Star Open 12:37:14 160.0 15.00
NSWERA Q60 20-07-2008 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) 3 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:08:01 100.0 8.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 06-07-2008 MW Kurrajong Shadad Withdrawn L3 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gulgong Gold Rush 22-06-2008 MW Kurrajong Shadad 2 80.0km Endurance 03:57:00 80.0 9.50
NSWERA Wandandian 15-06-2008 MW Kurrajong Shadad 7 80.0km Endurance 06:49:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA St Albans 25-05-2008 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:03:00 100.0 11.50
QERA Bremervale Justice FEI 3Star 04-05-2008 OP Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) Lame L1 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gundagai 26-04-2008 MW Kurrajong Shadad 3 80.0km Endurance 04:40:00 80.0 6.50
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI 3 Star. 06-04-2008 OP Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) 5 160.0km Three Star Open 11:19:56 160.0 12.00
NSWERA Norm Bradley Memorial - Tumbarumba 23-03-2008 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) 1 80.0km Endurance 05:00:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Tumbarumba No Frills 22-03-2008 MW Coolahlee Park Samba 14 80.0km Endurance 08:40:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Q60 Training Ride 16-03-2008 TR Webbs Creek Walkabout - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:32:00 40.0 -
WAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 29-09-2007 MW Balgownie Anchor Metabolics non-invasive L2 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Burrier 29-07-2007 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) 3 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:28:00 100.0 7.00
NSWERA Q60 22-07-2007 MW Kurrajong Shadad 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:56:00 100.0 9.50
NSWERA Manilla Westpac Rescue Helicopter Ride 15-07-2007 MW Kurrajong Shadad 3 80.0km Endurance 04:49:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 10-06-2007 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) 1 160.0km Endurance 10:22:00 160.0 17.25
NSWERA St Albans 27-05-2007 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) 1 80.0km Endurance 05:40:00 80.0 9.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 22-04-2007 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) 3 80.0km Endurance 05:16:00 80.0 6.50
NSWERA Wandandian 25-03-2007 MW Webbs Creek Starlight 22 80.0km Endurance 09:17:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bungendore 11-03-2007 MW Kurrajong Shadad 2 80.0km Endurance 05:54:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Oberon 25-02-2007 MW Webbs Creek Starlight 11 80.0km Endurance 06:09:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kiwarrak 18-02-2007 MW Kurrajong Shadad 1 80.0km Endurance 05:43:00 80.0 6.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI. 09-12-2006 OP Kurrajong Shadad Lame L1 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Sofala Gold 12-11-2006 MW Kurrajong Shadad 1 80.0km Endurance 04:29:00 80.0 7.50
NSWERA Shoalhaven 05-11-2006 MW Webbs Creek Ripling Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA National Capital 29-10-2006 MW Kurrajong Shadad 6 80.0km Endurance 05:02:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 01-10-2006 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) 4 160.0km Endurance 11:50:00 160.0 15.50
WAERA WA State Championships and FEI Ride 23-09-2006 OP Ruby Park Eastwick Lame L6 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Quirindi 17-09-2006 MW Kurrajong Shadad 6 80.0km Endurance 06:21:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Q60 10-09-2006 MW Webbs Creek Ripling 3 80.0km Endurance 05:16:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Burrier 30-07-2006 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) 2 80.0km Endurance 05:22:42 80.0 7.50
NSWERA Manilla Westpac Rescue Helicopter 16-07-2006 MW Webbs Creek Ripling Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Camberwarra 25-06-2006 MW Kurrajong Shadad 2 80.0km Endurance 06:10:00 80.0 7.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 10-06-2006 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) 13 160.0km Endurance 11:15:00 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Mudgee Endurance ride 21-05-2006 MW Kurrajong Shadad 3 100.0km Endurance 07:46:00 100.0 12.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 07-05-2006 MW Kurrajong Shadad 2 80.0km Endurance 04:14:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 23-04-2006 MW Kurrajong Shadad 3 80.0km Endurance 04:48:00 80.0 7.00
QERA Far-A-Way Saturday 15-04-2006 MW Stonella Geisha Girl 19 84.0km Endurance 08:47:00 84.0 1.00
NSWERA Wandandian 26-03-2006 MW Kurrajong Shadad Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Bush Capital 19-02-2006 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) 6 80.0km Endurance 05:45:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 13-11-2005 MW Aussie Oy 2 80.0km Endurance 05:09:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven Elevator 06-11-2005 MW Kurrajong Shadad 1 120.0km Elevator Endurance 08:22:00 120.0 11.00
NSWERA NSW ERA Rescue Ride 23-10-2005 MW Kurrajong Shadad 1 80.0km Endurance 05:57:00 80.0 6.50
NSWERA Trans Tasman Challenge FEI 08-10-2005 OP Kurrajong Shadad Lame L4 110.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Megalong Valley RDA 02-10-2005 MW Webbs Creek Ripling 1 80.0km Endurance 07:05:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 18-09-2005 MW Kurrajong Shadad 5 80.0km Endurance 04:14:20 80.0 5.50
WAERA WA State Championships - FEI 3 Star 03-09-2005 OP Ruby Park Eastwick Lame L2 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada 22-08-2005 MW Kurrajong Shadad Withdrawn L4 400.0km Elevator Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Yengo 07-08-2005 MW Webbs Creek Ripling 5 80.0km Endurance 06:49:10 80.0 5.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 17-07-2005 MW Kurrajong Shadad Lame L3 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA St Albans 19-06-2005 MW Kurrajong Shadad 3 80.0km Endurance 05:00:00 80.0 8.00
TEERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 11-06-2005 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) Retired/DNE L3 160.0km Elevator Endurance 07:53:25 106.0 -
QERA Gheerulla Stables Lovers Leap 21-05-2005 OP Roheryn Bold Impression 16 90.0km Two Star Open 07:09:43 90.0 2.00
NSWERA Manilla 08-05-2005 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) 4 80.0km Endurance 04:21:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 24-04-2005 MW Kurrajong Shadad 5 80.0km Endurance 05:18:00 80.0 4.50
NSWERA Careflight 03-04-2005 MW Kurrajong Shadad 12 80.0km Endurance 07:47:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Far-A-Way Monday 28-03-2005 MW Highland View Albar 12 84.0km Endurance 07:09:00 84.0 1.00
QERA Far-A-Way Saturday 26-03-2005 MW Tristram Rhapsody in Bronze 9 84.0km Endurance 07:25:00 84.0 1.00
NSWERA Mt Macquarie 20-03-2005 MW Kurrajong Shadad 18 80.0km Endurance 06:33:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mud Hut Trainer 06-03-2005 TR Aussie Oy - 35.0km Intermediate Ride 02:59:00 35.0 1.00
NSWERA Cobb & Co Zone Championship Ride 04-12-2004 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) 1 160.0km Endurance 09:46:00 160.0 18.25
TEERA Tas State Championship FEI 3* / 2* 26-11-2004 OP Bramall Jazzmin 8 160.0km Three Star Open 11:48:59 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Shoalhaven 01-11-2004 MW Kurrajong Shadad 18 80.0km Endurance 06:26:00 80.0 1.00
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 23-10-2004 MW Webbs Creek Ripling Lame L3 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA D & D Endurance Ride 03-10-2004 MW Webbs Creek Ripling 1 80.0km Endurance 04:36:00 80.0 9.00
NSWERA Denman 01-10-2004 MW Webbs Creek Ripling 2 80.0km Endurance 04:36:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Zone One 01-10-2004 MW Kurrajong Shadad Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Woodstock 26-09-2004 TR Webbs Creek Ripling - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:52:00 40.0 4.50
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-2004 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) 3 80.0km Endurance 04:24:00 80.0 7.50
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-2004 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) Lame P/R 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Rollands Plains 01-07-2004 MW Webbs Creek Ripling 3 80.0km Endurance 07:19:00 80.0 5.00
QERA Australian FEI 3* Championships 13-06-2004 OP Norma Jean 28 160.0km Three Star Open 14:17:28 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Bendemeer 09-05-2004 MW Luke 2 80.0km Endurance 04:09:00 80.0 8.00
QERA Murrumba Magic 02-05-2004 MW Electra BBP Murdoch 10 100.0km Endurance 06:33:00 100.0 3.00
NSWERA Kundabung 01-05-2004 MW Credo Montana Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 25-04-2004 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-2004 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mud Hut Trainer 07-03-2004 TR Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kiwarrak 01-03-2004 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Border Challenge 01-03-2004 MW Anabriar Kyandra 8 80.0km Endurance 05:27:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Rydal Charity Ride 29-02-2004 MW Webbs Creek Ripling Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kowen Forest 01-01-2004 MW Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) 7 80.0km Endurance 06:07:00 80.0 2.50
NSWERA Kowen Forest 01-01-2004 MW Howard Park Shataan Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Upper Murray Challenge. 13-12-2003 OP Webbs Creek Ripling 7 168.0km Three Star Open 14:49:54 168.0 9.50
NSWERA Burrowye FEI 3* 01-12-2003 MW Webbs Creek Ripling 6 168.0km Three Star Open 14:00:29 168.0 6.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven 01-11-2003 MW Robian Kruiser Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-2003 MW Howard Park Shataan Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 01-10-2003 MW Webbs Creek Ripling Lame P/R 120.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Zone One 01-10-2003 MW Robian Kruiser 2 80.0km Endurance 04:21:00 80.0 6.50
WAERA Brigadoon FEI CEI 24-08-2003 OP Gardi Metabolics L3 105.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Scone Elevator 01-08-2003 MW Fairview Shaklas Bravado 24 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:21:00 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-2003 MW Howard Park Shataan 1 80.0km Endurance 03:49:00 80.0 9.00
NSWERA Mudgee 01-08-2003 MW Webbs Creek Ripling 1 80.0km Endurance 03:58:00 80.0 9.50
NSWERA Cambewarra 01-07-2003 MW Howard Park Shataan 5 80.0km Endurance 05:17:00 80.0 5.00
QERA Wundorah FEI 01-07-2003 MW Just U Wait Lame P/R 200.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 09-06-2003 MW Webbs Creek Ripling Lame L4 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
QERA Chinchilla FEI 01-05-2003 MW Blake Lame P/R 120.0km One Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-2003 MW Just U Wait 6 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:22:00 100.0 10.00
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-2003 MW Just U Wait 4 80.0km Endurance 05:20:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-04-2003 MW Robian Kruiser 5 80.0km Endurance 07:03:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Yarralumla 01-04-2003 MW Webbs Creek Ripling Complete P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 160.0 12.00
NSWERA Rydal Charity 01-03-2003 MW Mira Monte Dance On Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kiwarrak 01-03-2003 MW Webbs Creek Ripling 2 80.0km Endurance 04:56:00 80.0 9.00
NSWERA Challenge Border 01-03-2003 MW Bremervale Bay Georgio 7 80.0km Endurance 05:26:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Batlow Elevator 01-12-2002 MW Glenelg William Lame P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
TEERA Tas. Ambassador World Masters Series 28-11-2002 OP Arcadian Rose Lame L3 124.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Binya Forest 01-11-2002 MW Glenelg William 1 80.0km Endurance 04:03:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA National Capital 01-11-2002 MW Just U Wait Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cobb & Co 01-11-2002 MW Glenelg William 1 160.0km Endurance 09:50:00 160.0 13.00
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 19-10-2002 MW Moonlite Flash 11 160.0km Tom Quilty 13:08:00 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Firies Elevator 01-10-2002 MW Moonlite Flash 7 100.0km Elevator Endurance 05:59:00 100.0 8.50
NSWERA Worrigee Vineyards 01-09-2002 MW Mira Monte Dance On 33 80.0km Endurance 06:33:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-2002 MW Webbs Creek Ripling Lame P/R 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-2002 MW Webbs Creek Ripling 4 80.0km Endurance 04:29:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Scone 01-08-2002 MW Webbs Creek Ripling 3 100.0km Endurance 04:49:00 100.0 9.00
NSWERA State Championship 01-07-2002 MW Moonlite Flash 1 160.0km Endurance 11:00:14 160.0 14.00
NSWERA Cambewarra 01-07-2002 MW Moonlite Flash 1 80.0km Endurance 03:43:00 80.0 12.50
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-2002 MW Moonlite Flash 2 80.0km Endurance 04:19:00 80.0 11.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 01-06-2002 MW Webbs Creek Ripling 2 160.0km Endurance 11:00:21 160.0 12.50
QERA Passchendaele FEI 2* 01-06-2002 MW Electra BBP Murdoch 7 120.0km Two Star Open 08:03:00 120.0 3.00
NSWERA UAE Australian Challenge 01-05-2002 MW Fairview Shaklas Bravado Lame P/R 200.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-2002 MW Glenelg William 3 100.0km Elevator Endurance 05:54:00 100.0 10.00
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-2002 MW Glenelg William 16 80.0km Endurance 07:10:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-04-2002 MW Webbs Creek Ripling 2 80.0km Endurance 04:23:00 80.0 11.00
NSWERA ACT FEI 3* 01-04-2002 MW Fairview Shaklas Bravado 7 160.0km Three Star Open 13:00:21 160.0 6.00
NSWERA Kiwarrak 01-03-2002 MW Glenelg William 7 85.0km Endurance 06:31:00 85.0 1.00
NSWERA Denman 01-01-2002 MW Glenelg William 6 80.0km Endurance 06:52:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA National Capital-Brookvale 01-11-2001 MW Moonlite Flash 2 80.0km Endurance 05:31:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-11-2001 MW Moonlite Flash Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gulgong 01-10-2001 MW Webbs Creek Flying Fox 1 80.0km Endurance 03:15:00 80.0 10.50
NSWERA Masters Games + 41 01-10-2001 MW Moonlite Flash 2 80.0km Endurance 05:15:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Lower Portland 01-09-2001 MW Moonlite Flash 17 80.0km Endurance 06:02:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA State Championship 01-09-2001 MW Webbs Creek Flying Fox Heart Rate P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shoalhaven Xmas Tree 01-08-2001 MW Fairview Shaklas Bravado 23 80.0km Endurance 06:02:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-2001 MW Fairview Shaklas Bravado 4 400.0km Marathon 1.10:00:20 400.0 28.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-2001 MW Moonlite Flash 13 80.0km Endurance 06:05:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Zone One 01-07-2001 MW Webbs Creek Flying Fox 1 80.0km Endurance 04:11:00 80.0 10.00
QERA FEI Windorah Cat A 01-07-2001 MW Ralvon Link Withdrawn P/R 200.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cambewarra 01-06-2001 MW Tristram Nabeel 22 80.0km Endurance 06:45:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-2001 MW Moonlite Flash 33 80.0km Endurance 07:10:00 80.0 1.00
WAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-06-2001 MW Delta Moon Shine 5 160.0km Endurance 13:13:00 160.0 18.00
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-2001 MW Webbs Creek Flying Fox 8 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:14:00 100.0 7.50
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-2001 MW Webbs Creek Flying Fox 19 80.0km Endurance 06:35:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Canberra Challenge 01-04-2001 MW Slim Dusty Gall or injury P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA FEI Canberra 01-04-2001 MW Churinga Afire Lame P/R 80.0km One Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mt Macquarie 01-03-2001 MW Slim Dusty Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA C Kickoff 01-01-2001 MW Webbs Creek Flying Fox 9 80.0km Endurance 07:00:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA C Cickoff 01-01-2001 MW Tullawulla Mista 2 80.0km Endurance 04:51:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA National Capital-Brookvale 01-12-2000 MW Tullawulla Mista 2 80.0km Endurance 04:39:00 80.0 8.50
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-11-2000 MW Killibinbin Sandfire 12 80.0km Endurance 05:47:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Koorainghat 29-10-2000 MW Slim Dusty 17 80.0km Endurance 07:42:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-2000 MW Tullawulla Mista 4 160.0km State Championship 11:38:00 160.0 17.50
NSWERA Woodstock 10-09-2000 MW Webbs Creek Ripling Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Careflight 01-09-2000 MW Webbs Creek Flying Fox 12 80.0km Endurance 05:54:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Scone Elevator 01-09-2000 MW Tullawulla Mista Lame P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mudgee 01-08-2000 MW Travella 2 80.0km Endurance 04:36:00 80.0 9.50
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-2000 MW Webbs Creek Ripling 18 80.0km Endurance 05:50:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Colo Classic 01-07-2000 MW Killibinbin Sandfire 5 100.0km Endurance 08:00:00 100.0 5.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven River Elevator 01-07-2000 MW Centre Valiant 8 100.0km Elevator Endurance 05:06:00 100.0 5.50
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-07-2000 MW Towitta Tennyson Withdrawn P/R 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 10-06-2000 MW Tullawulla Mista Lame L1 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-2000 MW Killibinbin Sandfire 15 80.0km Endurance 06:45:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Denman Elevator 01-05-2000 MW Tullawulla Mista Lame P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Lower Portland 01-05-2000 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 15 80.0km Endurance 06:15:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Spring Mountain Challenge 01-05-2000 MW Hirstglen Tommie 9 101.0km Endurance 06:58:00 101.0 -
NSWERA Clandulla Classic Elevator 01-05-2000 MW Tullawulla Mista 2 80.0km Endurance 03:38:00 80.0 8.50
NSWERA ACT FEI A Championship 01-04-2000 MW La Creme Lame P/R 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cambewarra Classic 01-04-2000 MW Tullawulla Mista 1 80.0km Endurance 04:18:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Oberon 01-03-2000 MW La Creme 2 80.0km Endurance 03:32:00 80.0 10.50
NSWERA Wandandian 01-03-2000 MW La Creme 2 85.0km Endurance 04:19:00 85.0 9.00
NSWERA Tumut Elevator 01-02-2000 MW Tullawulla Mista 20 120.0km Elevator Endurance 08:35:00 120.0 9.50
NSWERA Y2K Kickoff 01-01-2000 MW Balara Eliina 8 80.0km Endurance 05:14:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Y2K Kickoff 01-01-2000 MW La Creme 2 80.0km Endurance 04:20:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA Adaminaby 01-12-1999 MW Ralvon Reflex 1 80.0km Endurance 05:41:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA National Capital 01-11-1999 MW Tullawulla Mista 5 80.0km Endurance 05:11:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Operation Eagle-Rylston 01-10-1999 MW Gilbertson Blaxland Lame P/R 96.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Worrigee Classic 01-10-1999 MW Killibinbin Sandfire 6 80.0km Endurance 05:01:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Koorainghat 01-10-1999 MW Killibinbin Sandfire Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-09-1999 MW Ralvon Reflex 1 160.0km Endurance 11:00:17 160.0 13.00
QERA Cat A QERA Festival 01-09-1999 MW Oakbank Tanixy 7 160.0km Endurance 13:00:30 160.0 6.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1999 MW Ralvon Reflex 1 400.0km Marathon 1.04:00:19 400.0 31.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-1999 MW Tullawulla Mista 4 80.0km Endurance 03:48:00 80.0 7.00
QERA Qld State Championship 01-07-1999 MW Pinosa Park Mikhaal 7 160.0km Endurance 15:00:13 160.0 -
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-1999 MW Ralvon Reflex 21 80.0km Endurance 05:52:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Lower Portland 01-06-1999 MW Tullawulla Mista 2 80.0km Endurance 04:36:00 80.0 9.00
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-1999 MW Gilbertson Blaxland Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:51:00 100.0 1.00
NSWERA Cambewarra Classic 01-04-1999 MW Tullawulla Mista 5 80.0km Endurance 04:42:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-1999 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 19 80.0km Endurance 05:20:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-03-1999 MW Tullawulla Mista 8 80.0km Endurance 06:47:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Taralga 01-01-1999 MW Ralvon Reflex 4 80.0km Endurance 04:50:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Binya Forest 01-11-1998 MW Ralvon Reflex 1 80.0km Endurance 03:44:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-1998 MW Ralvon Reflex 22 160.0km Endurance 19:00:10 160.0 6.00
NSWERA Woodstock 01-10-1998 MW Ralvon Reflex 5 80.0km Endurance 04:32:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Wandandian 01-09-1998 MW Ralvon Reflex 1 80.0km Endurance 03:27:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1998 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 2 400.0km Marathon 1.06:00:34 400.0 28.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven River Elevator 01-08-1998 MW Valinor Park Armistice 4 100.0km Elevator Endurance 05:22:00 100.0 9.00
NSWERA Colo Classic 01-07-1998 MW Valinor Park Armistice 1 160.0km Endurance 11:00:03 160.0 12.00
NSWERA Worrigee 01-07-1998 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 15 80.0km Endurance 06:20:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Watagan Winter 01-07-1998 MW Ralvon Reflex 2 80.0km Endurance 05:17:00 80.0 6.00
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-06-1998 MW Valinor Park Armistice 7 160.0km Endurance 15:00:09 160.0 6.00
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-1998 MW Valinor Park Armistice 6 80.0km Endurance 04:43:00 80.0 4.50
NSWERA Lower Portland 01-06-1998 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 11 80.0km Endurance 05:38:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Canberra Elevator 17-05-1998 MW Valinor Park Armistice 5 105.0km Elevator Endurance 07:09:00 105.0 7.00
NSWERA Denman Dawn 01-05-1998 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 4 80.0km Endurance 05:25:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-1998 MW Valinor Park Armistice 5 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:19:00 100.0 7.50
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-1998 MW Gilbertson Blaxland Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mudgee 01-04-1998 MW Valinor Park Armistice 3 80.0km Endurance 04:41:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Cambewarra 01-04-1998 MW Valinor Park Armistice 2 80.0km Endurance 04:32:00 80.0 8.50
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-03-1998 MW Ralvon Reflex Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Oberon 01-02-1998 MW Valinor Park Armistice 13 80.0km Endurance 04:51:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Canberra Classic 01-11-1997 MW Valinor Park Armistice 4 80.0km Endurance 05:32:00 80.0 4.50
NSWERA Worrigee 01-10-1997 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 2 80.0km Endurance 03:37:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-1997 MW Gilbertson Blaxland Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Scone Elevator 01-09-1997 MW Valinor Park Armistice Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:30:00 100.0 1.00
NSWERA Koorainghat 01-09-1997 MW Ralvon Reflex 11 80.0km Endurance 06:01:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wandandian 01-09-1997 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 7 80.0km Endurance 04:49:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1997 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 5 400.0km Marathon 1.10:00:27 400.0 26.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven River Elevator 01-08-1997 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 9 100.0km Elevator Endurance 05:39:00 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Colo Classic 01-07-1997 MW Manning Silver Rae Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-1997 MW Ralvon Reflex 8 80.0km Endurance 06:37:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 07-06-1997 MW Gilbertson Blaxland Lame L3 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-1997 MW Manning Silver Rae 8 80.0km Endurance 04:54:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-1997 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 12 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:36:00 100.0 2.00
NSWERA Denman 01-05-1997 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 2 80.0km Endurance 05:25:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Mudgee Elevator 01-04-1997 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 28 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:42:00 100.0 2.00
NSWERA Cambewarra Classic 01-04-1997 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 6 80.0km Endurance 04:50:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-1997 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 5 80.0km Endurance 04:18:00 80.0 6.50
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-03-1997 MW Gilbertson Blaxland Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Oberon 01-02-1997 MW Manning Silver Rae 9 80.0km Endurance 04:08:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Taralga 01-01-1997 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 9 80.0km Endurance 07:13:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Narooma Beach Elevator 01-10-1996 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 4 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:40:00 100.0 5.50
NSWERA Wandandian 01-09-1996 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 1 80.0km Endurance 03:04:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA SETRA Challenge Elevator 01-09-1996 MW Manning Silver Rae Lame P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Koorainghat 01-09-1996 MW Manning Silver Rae 4 80.0km Endurance 03:39:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1996 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 2 400.0km Marathon 1.07:00:10 400.0 28.00
NSWERA Watagan Winter 01-08-1996 MW Manning Silver Rae 6 80.0km Endurance 04:22:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven River Elevator 01-08-1996 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 04:27:00 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-1996 MW Aloha Risca 5 80.0km Endurance 04:25:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Worrigee Equestrian 01-07-1996 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 1 80.0km Endurance 03:36:00 80.0 9.00
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-1996 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 10 80.0km Endurance 05:09:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-03-1996 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 1 80.0km Endurance 05:48:00 80.0 12.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-03-1996 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 1 85.0km Endurance 05:11:00 85.0 9.00
NSWERA Mudgee 01-03-1996 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 12 80.0km Endurance 06:22:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Taralga Australia Day 01-01-1996 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 6 80.0km Endurance 06:26:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-1995 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 6 160.0km Endurance 14:00:10 160.0 11.00
NSWERA Narooma Beach Elevator 01-10-1995 MW Pepsi Lame P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Wandandian 01-09-1995 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 2 80.0km Endurance 03:01:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA East Kurrajong 01-09-1995 MW Pepsi 2 80.0km Endurance 04:51:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven River Elevator 01-08-1995 MW Pepsi 5 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:38:00 100.0 6.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1995 MW Gilbertson Blaxland Lame P/R 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Q60 01-07-1995 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 5 100.0km Endurance 06:36:00 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-1995 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 2 80.0km Endurance 04:10:00 80.0 9.50
WAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 04-06-1995 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 12 160.0km Endurance 13:00:35 160.0 9.50
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-1995 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 4 80.0km Endurance 04:28:00 80.0 9.00
NSWERA Watagan Winter 01-06-1995 MW Manning Silver Rae 5 80.0km Endurance 04:42:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Denman Dawn 01-06-1995 MW Pepsi 5 80.0km Endurance 05:18:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Cambewarra 01-05-1995 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 5 80.0km Endurance 04:54:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Ian Thompson Memorial 01-05-1995 MW Manning Silver Rae 2 81.0km Endurance 04:25:00 81.0 7.00
NSWERA Kangaroo Valley 01-04-1995 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 2 80.0km Endurance 05:52:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Sofala 01-03-1995 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 9 80.0km Endurance 04:59:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-03-1995 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 4 80.0km Endurance 04:04:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA National Capital 01-03-1995 MW Manning Silver Rae 4 80.0km Endurance 05:38:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Tumut Elevator 01-02-1995 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 11 120.0km Elevator Endurance 10:00:26 120.0 6.00
NSWERA Upper Murray Elevator 01-01-1995 MW Midshipman Retired/DNE P/R 110.0km Elevator Endurance 07:13:00 110.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-1994 MW Midshipman 5 160.0km Endurance 12:00:28 160.0 10.00
NSWERA Narooma Beach 01-10-1994 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 1 100.0km Endurance 07:35:00 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Woodstock 01-10-1994 MW Midshipman 7 80.0km Endurance 06:57:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA East Kurrajong 01-09-1994 MW Midshipman 2 80.0km Endurance 04:45:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Kapooka Classic 01-09-1994 MW Midshipman 3 80.0km Endurance 04:29:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Cobb & Co 01-09-1994 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 2 200.0km Endurance 13:00:07 200.0 12.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven River Elevator 01-08-1994 MW Midshipman 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:06:00 100.0 10.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1994 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 3 400.0km Marathon 1.09:01:00 400.0 30.00
NSWERA Q60 (Colo) Elevator 01-07-1994 MW Midshipman Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 05:56:00 100.0 1.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-1994 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 5 80.0km Endurance 04:13:00 80.0 5.50
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-06-1994 MW Midshipman 18 160.0km Endurance 13:00:16 160.0 6.00
QERA Denman Dawn 01-06-1994 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 1 80.0km Endurance 05:16:00 80.0 7.50
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-1994 MW Midshipman Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cambewarra 01-05-1994 MW Midshipman 3 80.0km Endurance 05:23:00 80.0 9.00
NSWERA Bunnan Challenge Elevator 01-05-1994 MW Gilbertson Blaxland Lame P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kangaroo Valley Elevator 01-04-1994 MW Midshipman Withdrawn P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tooraweenah 01-04-1994 MW Midshipman 4 120.0km Endurance 09:13:00 120.0 6.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains Elevator 01-04-1994 MW Gilbertson Blaxland Lame P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-03-1994 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 14 80.0km Endurance 05:56:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-03-1994 MW Midshipman 9 90.0km Endurance 07:21:00 90.0 1.00
NSWERA The Islands FEI Ride 01-11-1993 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 2 160.0km Three Star Open 13:00:28 160.0 -
NSWERA Woodstock 01-10-1993 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 8 80.0km Endurance 05:14:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Pokolbin Twilight 01-10-1993 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 6 80.0km Endurance 05:41:00 80.0 -
NSWERA East Kurrajong 01-09-1993 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 6 80.0km Endurance 07:01:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Cobb & Co 01-09-1993 MW Midshipman Lame P/R 200.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-1993 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 6 80.0km Endurance 05:04:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1993 MW Midshipman 6 400.0km Marathon 1.12:00:25 400.0 -
NSWERA State Championship 01-07-1993 MW Midshipman 3 160.0km Endurance 14:00:10 160.0 -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains Winter 01-06-1993 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 9 80.0km Endurance 05:56:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Waratah 01-06-1993 MW Gilbertson Blaxland Withdrawn P/R 100.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cambewarra Bushfire 01-05-1993 MW Gilbertson Blaxland Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cedar Creek 01-05-1993 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 36 80.0km Endurance 07:47:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Q60 01-04-1993 MW Midshipman 11 100.0km Endurance 09:23:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-03-1993 MW Midshipman Metabolics P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA National Capital 01-03-1993 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 21 80.0km Endurance 08:49:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Taralga 01-01-1993 MW Gilbertson Blaxland 6 80.0km Endurance 08:26:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Kangaroo Valley 01-10-1992 MW Midshipman 13 80.0km Endurance 07:59:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Pokolbin Twilight 01-10-1992 MW Midshipman Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial Day 1 01-08-1992 MW Minar 7 80.0km Endurance 07:32:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial Day 2 01-08-1992 MW Midshipman 8 80.0km Endurance 07:56:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Forster-Tuncurry 01-07-1992 MW Tasma 11 80.0km Endurance 07:07:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Yarras 01-05-1992 LW Gilbertson Blaxland Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -