Rider History

Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
JN 1291 15
MW 3902 45
OP 647 6
YO 250 2
Totals 6090 68
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Intermediate 168 4
Introductory 20 1
Intermediate 120 1
Totals 308 6

Rides for 00002085: Ben Caslick (41226)
State Ride Date Affiliated State Div. Horse Place Distance Time Km. Points
NSWERA Kundabung Endurance Ride 26-06-2011 MW A'Landell Spirit 8 80.0km Endurance 07:28:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Sheikh Majid al Maktoum Challenge 2 3 Star FEI. 16-04-2011 OP Sapphire Lame L3 120.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
QERA Maryvale Ride 10-04-2011 TR Cameo Bucephalus - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:04:00 40.0 -
QERA Zalman Challenge 19-02-2011 TR Ra-Anji Diva - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:45:00 40.0 -
QERA Murrumba Magic 02-08-2009 MW Ned Kelly te Lame L3 100.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Charleville July Sun 26-07-2009 MW Judstan Roseanne Lame L1 120.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Charleville July Sat 25-07-2009 MW Kurrajong Jag Heart Rate L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 18-07-2009 MW A'Landell Lieutenant 14 160.0km Endurance 18:52:00 160.0 9.50
QERA Eden Creek 3 Sun 05-07-2009 MW Ned Kelly te 14 82.0km Endurance 07:47:00 82.0 1.00
QERA Eden Creek 3 Sat 04-07-2009 MW Sapphire 3 82.0km Endurance 06:04:00 82.0 4.00
QERA Biloela Burnett Series 28-06-2009 MW BertiI Te 10 80.0km Endurance 08:44:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Spring Mountain Challenge 21-06-2009 MW Ra-Anji Storm Prince 17 80.0km Endurance 07:50:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Charleville June 14-06-2009 MW Ra-Anji Storm Prince 2 80.0km Endurance 06:47:00 80.0 5.00
QERA Brookleigh Stud FEI Aust Champs 07-06-2009 OP Raymar Yasmin (exp BH) 13 160.0km Three Star Open 12:49:20 160.0 9.50
QERA Fernvale Classic FEI Open 03-05-2009 OP Raymar Yasmin (exp BH) 30 120.0km Two Star Open 11:35:08 120.0 5.00
QERA FAW EEC Mon 13-04-2009 MW A'Landell Kantis 16 84.0km Endurance 08:01:30 84.0 1.00
QERA FAW EEC Sun 12-04-2009 TR Ra-Anji Storm Prince - 48.0km Intermediate Ride 04:34:00 48.0 -
QERA Brymaroo Ride 29-03-2009 MW A'Landell Intent Widthdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Brymaroo Ride 29-03-2009 TR Ra-Anji Storm Prince - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:46:00 20.0 -
QERA Fernvale 2009 FEI Youth Challenge. 08-03-2009 OP A'Landell Intent 3 82.0km One Star Open 04:59:40 82.0 8.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge FEI 01-03-2009 OP Cameo Zanadu 6 80.0km One Star Open 05:30:21 80.0 3.00
QERA Eden Creek 1 21-02-2009 TR Ra-Anji Storm Prince - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:54:00 40.0 -
QERA Eden Creek 1 21-02-2009 MW D-Lua Park Moniette 9 80.0km Endurance 09:30:00 80.0 1.00
QERA FAW Seminar and 1 Star FEI 25-01-2009 OP A'Landell Intent 3 80.0km One Star Open 06:28:00 80.0 6.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI. 07-12-2008 OP Hazeldean Jedaa 1 125.0km Three Star Open 08:39:40 125.0 10.00
NSWERA Kiwarrak 12-10-2008 MW Hazeldean Jedaa 1 80.0km Endurance 04:01:00 80.0 7.00
QERA Far-A-Way Sparkler 06-09-2008 MW Cherox Cheetah 21 80.0km Endurance 07:07:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Green Valley Tingha 16-08-2008 MW Hazeldean Jedaa 2 110.0km Endurance 08:16:00 110.0 7.50
QERA Murrumba Magic 03-08-2008 MW Hazeldean Jedaa 1 100.0km Endurance 05:12:00 100.0 11.00
QERA Wunderful Widgee 28-07-2007 MW Hazeldean Jedaa 14 80.0km Endurance 06:30:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Kilkivan Klassic 08-07-2007 MW Hazeldean Jedaa 22 80.0km Endurance 06:53:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Green Valley Tingha 22-10-2006 MW Hazeldean Jedaa 27 80.0km Endurance 08:33:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Spring Mountain Challenge 06-08-2006 MW Nickolodeon Heart Rate L1 81.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 10-06-2006 MW A'Landell Intent Lame L3 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 23-04-2006 MW A'Landell Impression 25 80.0km Endurance 08:37:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 16-04-2006 MW Hume Creek Komanche 14 80.0km Endurance 07:03:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wandandian 26-03-2006 MW A'Landell Intent 13 80.0km Endurance 05:57:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Rankin Springs 11-03-2006 MW Kayali Faras 15 80.0km Endurance 07:38:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bush Capital 19-02-2006 MW A'Landell Intent 14 80.0km Endurance 07:03:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Batlow 20-11-2005 MW A'Landell Impression Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:02:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Sofala Gold 13-11-2005 MW A'Landell Intent 14 80.0km Endurance 07:44:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven Elevator 06-11-2005 MW Nioka Park Nikita 2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 11:05:00 120.0 10.00
NSWERA NSW ERA Rescue Ride 23-10-2005 MW A'Landell Intent 4 80.0km Endurance 08:38:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Trans Tasman Challenge FEI 08-10-2005 YO Nioka Park Nikita Metabolics non-invasive P/R 110.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Woodstock 25-09-2005 MW Nioka Park Nikita 13 80.0km Endurance 07:12:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 18-09-2005 MW Nioka Park Nikita 22 80.0km Endurance 06:29:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Gulgong 04-09-2005 MW A'Landell Intent 37 80.0km Endurance 08:15:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada 22-08-2005 TR A'Landell Intent 25 120.0km Mini Marathon 17:13:00 120.0 -
NSWERA Yengo 07-08-2005 MW Grelisa Park Semawi Shaklan Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Australian Youth Champs & Open CEI. 23-07-2005 YO Nioka Park Nikita Lame L4 120.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kiwarrak Cup 10-07-2005 MW Nioka Park Nikita Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:43:00 80.0 -
QERA Pioneer Trek 2 22-06-2005 MW Kadeen 1 80.0km Endurance 07:28:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Pioneer Trek Marathon 21-06-2005 MW Steel Ya Heart Lame L1 82.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Spring Mountain Challenge 05-06-2005 MW Kadeen 28 81.0km Endurance 06:00:00 81.0 1.00
QERA Gheerulla Stables Lovers Leap 21-05-2005 YO Steel Ya Heart 2 90.0km Two Star Open 07:36:00 90.0 6.00
QERA Linville 08-05-2005 MW Bullio Apparition 13 80.0km Endurance 08:31:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Capricorn Bonanza 01-05-2005 MW Marja Malibu 11 81.0km Endurance 06:59:39 81.0 1.00
QERA Murrumba Magic 24-04-2005 MW Murland Park Mahrred 8 100.0km Endurance 07:22:00 100.0 3.00
QERA Bungawalbyn 10-04-2005 MW Marja Malibu 32 82.0km Endurance 07:50:00 82.0 1.00
NSWERA Border Challenge 20-03-2005 MW Gandalf 25 80.0km Endurance 07:14:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Eden Creek 06-03-2005 MW Quartz Hill Farm Quicksilver Lame L2 82.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cobb & Co Zone Championship Ride 04-12-2004 MW Pinehill Kerry 5 160.0km Endurance 14:44:00 160.0 13.00
NSWERA Batlow Elevator 01-11-2004 MW Nioka Park Nikita Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 09:17:00 100.0 1.00
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 23-10-2004 MW Pinehill Kerry Lame L5 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Sofala Gold 14-10-2004 MW Ahmad 28 80.0km Endurance 08:10:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Zone One 01-10-2004 MW Pinehill Kerry 6 80.0km Endurance 06:52:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Woodstock 26-09-2004 MW Pinehill Kerry Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gulgong Gold Rush 05-09-2004 MW Ningadoo Milan 18 80.0km Endurance 06:46:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Coolamon 01-09-2004 MW A'Landell Koki Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-2004 MW Pinehill Kerry 20 80.0km Endurance 06:43:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Manilla 01-07-2004 MW Pinehill Kerry 26 80.0km Endurance 07:09:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA St Albans 20-06-2004 MW Pinehill Kerry 23 80.0km Endurance 08:36:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Australian FEI 3* Championships 13-06-2004 YO Shanti 3 160.0km Three Star Open 13:14:56 160.0 15.00
NSWERA Mudgee 01-05-2004 MW Alandell Thor 5 80.0km Endurance 04:49:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 25-04-2004 MW Heste Arabique Waterloo Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Upper Murray Challenge. 13-12-2003 YO A'Landell Koki Lame L3 168.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Burrowye FEI 3* 01-12-2003 JN A'Landell Koki Lame P/R 168.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Sofala Gold 30-11-2003 JN A'Landell Koorah Gall or injury P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shoalhaven 01-11-2003 JN A'Landell Koorah 3 80.0km Endurance 05:16:00 80.0 4.50
NSWERA Griffith-Binya 01-11-2003 JN A'Landell Koki 2 88.0km Endurance 05:48:00 88.0 5.00
NSWERA Batlow Elevator 01-11-2003 JN Kie-Al Strawbrey 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:37:00 100.0 7.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 01-10-2003 JN Alandell Thor 3 120.0km Endurance 10:00:31 120.0 6.00
NSWERA Zone One 01-10-2003 JN A'Landell Koorah 6 80.0km Endurance 08:12:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Coolamon 01-09-2003 JN A'Landell Lace 1 80.0km Endurance 04:21:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Scone Elevator 01-08-2003 JN A'Landell Koorah Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:49:00 100.0 1.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-2003 JN Alandell Thor Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mudgee 01-08-2003 JN A'Landell Lace 5 80.0km Endurance 07:30:00 80.0 1.50
NSWERA Manilla 01-07-2003 JN Alandell Thor 8 80.0km Endurance 08:07:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Tingha 01-07-2003 JN A'Landell Koorah Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Rollands Plains 01-07-2003 JN Sulka 3 80.0km Endurance 08:28:00 80.0 4.00
QERA Bonalbo Bash 01-06-2003 JN A'Landell Koorah 2 83.0km Endurance 06:43:00 83.0 5.00
QERA Chinchilla FEI 01-05-2003 JN Ramalea Katana Lame P/R 120.0km One Star Open 00:00:00 - -
QERA Tenterfield 01-04-2003 JN A'Landell Koorah 2 80.0km Endurance 06:36:00 80.0 5.00
QERA Easter Far-A-Way 01-04-2003 JN Lenannlaw Hollywood 1 80.0km Endurance 06:52:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Warwick 01-03-2003 JN A'Landell Koorah 8 80.0km Endurance 07:57:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Crows Nest 01-09-2002 JN Hirstglen Starr-lette 4 80.0km Endurance 06:57:00 80.0 3.00