Rider History

Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
MW 9634 98
OP 4664 36
Totals 14298 134
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Training 1470 36
Introductory 100 5
Totals 1570 41

Rides for 00002000: Penny Toft (40990)
State Ride Date Affiliated State Div. Horse Place Distance Time Km. Points
QERA LoVERS 16-04-2017 - TR Delilah te - 20.0km Introductory Ride 03:46:00 20.0 -
QERA LoVERS 15-04-2017 - MW Delilah te 2 80.0km Endurance 05:58:00 80.0 -
QERA Cooyar 18-03-2017 - TR Roger That te - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:04:00 40.0 -
QERA Bony Mountain 05-03-2017 - TR Beaudacious te - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:24:02 40.0 -
QERA Sparkler 22-10-2016 - TR Julian te - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 06:01:00 40.0 -
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-10-2016 VERA MW Delilah te 17 160.0km Tom Quilty 13:44:01 160.0 9.50
QERA Imbil 16-07-2016 - OP Charlotte te Withdrawn P/R 122.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tabletop FEI Endurance Ride 30-04-2016 - OP Charlotte te 2 120.0km Two Star Open 07:59:06 120.0 10.00
QERA Killarney 16-04-2016 - MW Charlotte te 2 80.0km Endurance 05:14:00 80.0 7.00
QERA Maxisoy Endurance Challenge (Cooyar) 12-03-2016 - TR Sweetpea te - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:52:00 40.0 -
QERA Maryvale 20-02-2016 - TR Charlotte te - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:49:00 40.0 -
QERA Kilkivan 06-02-2016 - TR Charlotte te - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:39:00 40.0 -
NSWERA 2015 Equestrian Australia Endurance Championships 24-10-2015 NSWERA OP Charlotte te 3 160.0km Three Star Open 10:16:51 160.0 14.00
QERA New Italy 13-09-2015 NSWERA MW Charlotte te 7 80.0km Endurance 06:07:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Charleville 02-08-2015 - MW Charlotte te 1 80.0km Endurance 05:12:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Widgee 26-07-2015 - TR Charlotte te - 47.0km Intermediate Ride 05:22:00 47.0 -
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-06-2015 - MW Charlotte te Metabolics moderate L4 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
QERA Blackbutt 30-05-2015 - TR Charlotte te - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:32:00 40.0 -
QERA Tenterfield 10-05-2015 NSWERA TR Charlotte te - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:53:00 40.0 -
QERA Tenterfield 09-05-2015 NSWERA TR Charlotte te - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:10:00 20.0 -
QERA Bernie Faggotter Memorial Ride 25-04-2015 - MW Charlotte te 1 80.0km Endurance 06:10:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Boonah 19-04-2015 - TR Charlotte te - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:38:00 40.0 -
QERA Cooyar 14-03-2015 - TR Charlotte te - 60.0km Elevator Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 40.0 -
QERA Blackbutt 31-01-2015 - TR Charlotte te - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:17:00 20.0 -
QERA Blackbutt 08-06-2014 - MW Charlotte te 1 90.0km Endurance 06:36:00 90.0 8.50
VERA Southern Crosse Endurance FEI @ Bet Bet 26-04-2014 VERA OP Charlotte te 3 120.0km Two Star Open 07:42:43 120.0 8.00
QERA Faraway Easter Carnival 20-04-2014 - TR Charlotte te - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:00:00 40.0 -
QERA Faraway Easter Carnival 19-04-2014 - TR Charlotte te - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:59:00 40.0 -
QERA Cooyar 15-03-2014 - TR Charlotte te - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:30:00 40.0 -
QERA Boonah 16-02-2014 - TR Sweetpea te - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 40.0 -
QERA Blackbutt 02-02-2014 - TR Sweetpea te - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Mackinder Endurance Aust.FEI Championships 23-11-2013 QERA OP Magnum 4 90.0km One Star Open 06:33:58 90.0 4.00
WAERA WAERA FEI Ride 18-05-2013 WAERA OP Centre Fold te 2 160.0km Three Star Open 10:17:10 160.0 15.50
QERA Tenterfield 05-05-2013 NSWERA MW Travina 15 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:21:00 100.0 3.00
QERA Wyaralong 2013 Ride 13-04-2013 QERA TR Travina - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:41:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Easter Carnival 31-03-2013 NSWERA OP Travina 6 80.0km One Star Open 06:37:57 80.0 2.00
QERA Boonah 17-03-2013 QERA TR Travina - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:12:00 40.0 -
QERA Boonah 16-03-2013 QERA TR Travina - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:00:00 40.0 -
QERA England Creek Endurance Ride 03-11-2012 - MW Centre Fold te 14 80.0km Endurance 06:40:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Qld State Champ 05-07-2012 - MW Centre Fold te 1 80.0km Endurance 04:41:54 80.0 7.50
QERA Toorbul Endurance Carnival FEI 3 Star 2 Star 05-05-2012 - OP Travina 2 160.0km Three Star Open 09:30:45 162.0 15.50
QERA FAWEEC 40km Monday 2012 09-04-2012 - TR Travina - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:25:00 40.0 -
QERA FAWEEC Saturday Mini and trainer 07-04-2012 - TR Travina - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:54:00 40.0 -
QERA Radar Challenge Saturday 18-02-2012 - MW Emily Jones TE 17 80.0km Endurance 08:21:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW FEI Championships 1 Star 3 Star 20-11-2011 - OP Travina 5 160.0km Three Star Open 10:18:26 160.0 12.00
QERA High Society te Challenge 12-11-2011 - TR Travina - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:29:00 40.0 -
QERA High Society te Challenge Fri 11-11-2011 - TR Rupert te - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:15:00 40.0 7.50
NSWERA Terrific Tenterfield Mini 05-11-2011 - TR Travina - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:32:00 40.0 -
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-10-2011 - MW High Society te Withdrawn L1 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Sparkler 10-09-2011 - MW High Society te 8 80.0km Endurance 06:09:45 80.0 1.00
QERA Murrumba Magic 07-08-2011 - TR Emily Jones TE - 50.0km Intermediate Ride 04:46:00 50.0 -
QERA Al Reef Endurance Festival FEI 3 and 2 star. 12-06-2011 - OP High Society te 6 160.0km Three Star Open 09:31:49 160.0 10.50
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Easter Carnival (Sun) 24-04-2011 - OP High Society te 2 120.0km Two Star Open 08:20:38 120.0 9.00
QERA Sheikh Majid al Maktoum Challenge 2 3 Star FEI. 16-04-2011 - OP Magnum Lame L3 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
QERA Charleville Endurance Ride - April 03-04-2011 - MW Magnum 1 80.0km Endurance 05:09:00 80.0 7.00
QERA Zalman Challenge FEI 1and 2 Star 18-02-2011 - OP Emily Jones TE 3 120.0km Two Star Open 11:27:35 120.0 8.00
QERA The Don Challenge 3 Sat 20-11-2010 - TR Emily Jones TE - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:07:00 40.0 -
QERA The Don Challenge 3 Fri 19-11-2010 - TR Emily Jones TE - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:27:00 40.0 -
QERA The Don Challenge Friday 22-10-2010 - MW Magnum 2 80.0km Endurance 06:10:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Fernvale Classic FEI 22-08-2010 - OP Emily Jones TE Withdrawn L2 80.0km One Star Open 00:00:00 - -
QERA Lake Manchester Ride 25-07-2010 - TR Magnum - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:30:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 26-06-2010 - MW Centre Fold te Withdrawn P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Spring Mountain Challenge 13-06-2010 - MW Centre Fold te 21 80.0km Endurance 07:16:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI 2 Star. 15-05-2010 - OP Centre Fold te Lame L4 120.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
QERA Queensland State Champs 02-05-2010 - OP Don Lame L2 120.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
QERA Far A Way Easter CEI 04-04-2010 - OP Don 2 120.0km Two Star Open 08:01:00 120.0 9.00
QERA Brymaroo 20-03-2010 - MW Centre Fold te 4 80.0km Endurance 05:00:00 80.0 7.00
QERA Bramal Jazzmin Sunday FEI 1star 07-02-2010 - OP Magnum 4 80.0km One Star Open 05:18:45 80.0 3.00
QERA Bramal Jazzmin 1 Star FEI 05-02-2010 - OP Don 2 80.0km One Star Open 06:12:28 80.0 6.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge III 2 Star. 06-12-2009 - OP Magnum 7 120.0km Two Star Open 08:57:45 120.0 5.00
QERA Oz Endurance November Sat 14-11-2009 - TR Magnum - 20.0km Introductory Ride 03:54:00 20.0 -
QERA Oz Endurance November Fri 13-11-2009 - MW Don 4 80.0km Endurance 05:26:00 80.0 4.00
SAERA Clare Cup FEI 1 Star 25-10-2009 - OP Magnum 1 93.0km One Star Open 05:55:00 93.0 8.00
QERA Oz Endurance October 04-10-2009 - MW Magnum 5 80.0km Endurance 06:17:00 80.0 3.00
QERA Oz Endurance October TR 03-10-2009 - TR Phantasm - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:58:00 40.0 -
QERA Charleville August 23-08-2009 - MW Phantasm Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Charleville July Sat 25-07-2009 - MW Zalman 1 80.0km Endurance 05:20:00 80.0 6.50
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI 2. 20-06-2009 - OP Don 1 92.0km One Star Open 05:12:54 92.0 9.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI 2. 20-06-2009 - OP Electra BBP Murdoch Lame L4 120.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
QERA Brookleigh Stud FEI Aust Champs 07-06-2009 - OP Electra BBP Murdoch Withdrawn P/R 120.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
QERA FAW EEC Sat 11-04-2009 - MW Zalman 6 84.0km Endurance 06:12:00 84.0 5.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI day 1. 28-03-2009 - OP Dakila Pascalle 6 90.0km One Star Open 05:23:38 90.0 3.00
QERA FAW Seminar and 1 Star FEI 25-01-2009 - OP Kitt 4 80.0km One Star Open 07:20:00 80.0 5.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 20-09-2008 - MW Electra BBP Murdoch 11 160.0km Endurance 12:46:44 160.0 9.50
QERA Brymaroo Endurance Ride 24-08-2008 - MW Don 9 80.0km Endurance 05:08:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Tonimbuk FEI Ride 09-08-2008 - OP Electra BBP Murdoch 2 160.0km Three Star Open 12:37:13 160.0 16.50
TEERA BEER 19-07-2008 - OP Electra BBP Murdoch 2 160.0km Three Star Open 08:39:50 160.0 16.50
SAERA SA CEI 3 Star 08-06-2008 - OP Electra BBP Murdoch 1 160.0km Three Star Open 10:25:04 160.0 18.00
QERA The Great South East - Kalbar 25-05-2008 - MW Electra BBP Murdoch 10 82.0km Endurance 04:32:00 82.0 1.00
QERA Bremervale Justice FEI 3Star 04-05-2008 - OP Don 3 160.0km Three Star Open 11:48:00 160.0 15.25
WAERA Collie FEI CEI Y 3 Star. 26-04-2008 - OP Tora Blar-Zay 3 160.0km Three Star Open 10:15:00 160.0 16.00
QERA Fernvale Magnum 20-04-2008 - TR Don - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:37:00 40.0 -
QERA 2008 Far-A-Way EEC Monday 24-03-2008 - TR Harriet - 45.0km Intermediate Ride 04:55:00 45.0 -
QERA 2008 Far-A-Way EEC Sunday 23-03-2008 - TR Don - 48.0km Intermediate Ride 04:26:00 48.0 -
QERA 2008 Far-A-Way EEC Saturday 22-03-2008 - MW Tora Blar-Zay 5 84.0km Endurance 06:29:00 84.0 2.50
QERA Harriet 80 FEI 2star 22-02-2008 - OP Tora Blar-Zay 6 80.0km Two Star Open 07:46:00 80.0 2.00
QERA Phantasm 09-02-2008 - TR Phantasm - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:38:00 20.0 -
QERA Phantasm 09-02-2008 - TR Tora Blar-Zay - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:07:00 40.0 -
QERA Fernvale 1st Chance 27-01-2008 - TR Tora Blar-Zay - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:25:00 40.0 -
QERA Charleville 3 22-07-2007 - MW Magnum 3 120.0km Elevator Endurance 08:24:00 120.0 9.00
QERA Lake Manchester 15-07-2007 - TR Magnum - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:56:00 40.0 -
QERA Sample and Partners CEI 3 Star. 09-06-2007 - OP Don 2 160.0km Three Star Open 09:53:22 160.0 19.50
QERA Kalbar (The Great South East) 27-05-2007 - MW Magnum 20 80.0km Endurance 06:32:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Sample and Partners FEI CEI 3 Star. 06-05-2007 - OP Don 2 160.0km Three Star Open 10:17:09 160.0 17.50
QERA Far-A-Way Monday 09-04-2007 - MW Harriet 17 84.0km Endurance 08:32:00 84.0 1.00
QERA 2007 FAW Easter Carnival - Monday 09-04-2007 - MW Harriet Complete L2 84.0km Endurance 00:00:00 84.0 1.00
QERA 2007 FAW Easter Carnival - Saturday 07-04-2007 - MW Don Complete L2 84.0km Endurance 00:00:00 84.0 -
QERA Far-A-Way Saturday 07-04-2007 - MW Don 3 84.0km Endurance 04:52:00 84.0 7.50
QERA Eden Creek 1 04-03-2007 - MW Don 13 82.0km Endurance 07:44:00 82.0 1.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 10-06-2006 - MW Electra BBP Murdoch 3 160.0km Endurance 09:36:00 160.0 29.00
QERA Murrumba Magic 21-05-2006 - MW Blue Bronco 14 100.0km Endurance 07:36:00 100.0 3.00
QERA Eden Creek 14-05-2006 - MW Electra BBP Murdoch 5 82.0km Endurance 06:07:00 82.0 3.50
QERA Tenterfield 23-04-2006 - MW Electra BBP Murdoch 7 80.0km Endurance 06:29:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Charleville 02-04-2006 - MW Bremervale Justice Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Widgee Walkabout 25-03-2006 - MW Blue Bronco 14 80.0km Endurance 08:43:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Brymaroo 11-03-2006 - MW Tora Blar-Zay 2 80.0km Endurance 04:41:00 80.0 8.50
TEERA FEI Tasmanian State Championships 25-11-2005 - OP Magnum Lame L6 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Green Valley Tingha 30-10-2005 - MW Magnum 6 80.0km Endurance 06:05:00 80.0 3.00
WAERA WA State Championships - FEI 3 Star 03-09-2005 - OP Magnum 1 160.0km Three Star Open 10:48:00 160.0 18.00
TEERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 11-06-2005 - MW Magnum Retired/DNE L3 160.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 106.0 -
QERA Gheerulla Stables Lovers Leap 21-05-2005 - OP Magnum 4 90.0km Two Star Open 05:53:00 90.0 10.00
QERA Capricorn Bonanza 01-05-2005 - OP Tora Blar-Zay 2 130.0km One Star Open 07:23:07 130.0 13.00
QERA Charleville 17-04-2005 - MW Tora Blar-Zay 1 80.0km Endurance 04:41:00 80.0 6.50
QERA Far-A-Way Monday 28-03-2005 - MW Blue Bronco 12 84.0km Endurance 07:09:00 84.0 1.00
TEERA Tas State Championship FEI 3* / 2* 26-11-2004 - OP Harriet 6 160.0km Three Star Open 10:58:08 160.0 13.50
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 23-10-2004 - MW Bremervale Justice Metabolics non-invasive L3 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
WAERA WA State Championships 04-09-2004 - OP Harriet 2 160.0km Three Star Open 11:34:00 160.0 15.75
WAERA State Championships - FEI 3 Star 160km 04-09-2004 - MW Harriet Complete L6 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 160.0 16.50
QERA Kilkivan 15-08-2004 - MW Harriet 34 80.0km Endurance 07:14:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Lake Manchester 11-07-2004 - TR Harriet - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:37:00 40.0 -
QERA Australian FEI 3* Championships 13-06-2004 - OP Magnum 4 160.0km Three Star Open 10:02:54 160.0 18.50
QERA Murrumba Magic 02-05-2004 - MW Bremervale Justice 10 100.0km Endurance 06:33:00 100.0 3.00
QERA Lovers Leap 01-05-2004 - MW Magnum 4 81.0km Endurance 04:35:00 81.0 7.00
QERA Charleville 01-04-2004 - MW Harriet Lame P/R 82.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Border Challenge 01-03-2004 - MW Magnum 5 80.0km Endurance 04:56:00 80.0 4.50
NSWERA Upper Murray Challenge. 13-12-2003 - OP Harriet 6 168.0km Three Star Open 14:49:53 168.0 12.50
NSWERA Burrowye FEI 3* 01-12-2003 - MW Harriet 6 168.0km Three Star Open 14:00:29 168.0 9.00
QERA Chinchilla 01-11-2003 - MW Magnum 14 82.0km Endurance 05:52:00 82.0 1.00
WAERA Brigadoon FEI CEI 24-08-2003 - OP Magnum 1 105.0km Two Star Open 07:58:00 105.0 10.00
QERA Wundorah FEI 01-07-2003 - MW Harriet 1 200.0km Endurance 11:00:09 200.0 -
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 09-06-2003 - MW Bremervale Justice 3 160.0km Tom Quilty 11:17:30 160.0 29.00
QERA Boonah 01-06-2003 - MW Harriet 23 80.0km Endurance 07:32:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Chinchilla FEI 01-05-2003 - MW Electra BBP Murdoch 5 120.0km One Star Open 06:26:00 120.0 12.00
QERA Lovers Leap 01-05-2003 - MW Harriet 1 81.0km Endurance 05:14:00 81.0 8.50
NSWERA Yarralumla 01-04-2003 - MW Bremervale Justice Complete P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 160.0 8.00
NSWERA Challenge Border 01-03-2003 - MW Bremervale Justice 7 80.0km Endurance 05:26:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Eden Creek 01-03-2003 - MW Boaz 11 83.0km Endurance 09:14:00 83.0 1.00
NSWERA Upper Murray Challenge 01-12-2002 - MW Electra BBP Murdoch 5 120.0km Endurance 07:56:00 120.0 6.00
TEERA Tas. Ambassador World Masters Series 28-11-2002 - OP Harriet Complete L4 124.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 124.0 7.00
NSWERA National Capital 01-11-2002 - MW Harriet 4 80.0km Endurance 05:16:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Lake Manchester 01-07-2002 - MW Count Saliman 7 80.0km Endurance 05:59:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Gheerulla Cup FEI 2* 01-07-2002 - MW Electra BBP Murdoch 8 120.0km Two Star Open 10:00:31 120.0 3.00
QERA Passchendaele FEI 2* 01-06-2002 - MW La Creme 7 120.0km Two Star Open 08:03:00 120.0 3.00
NSWERA UAE Australian Challenge 01-05-2002 - MW Beer Street Louise Lame P/R 200.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA ACT FEI 3* 01-04-2002 - MW Phantasm 1 160.0km Three Star Open 10:00:08 160.0 11.00
VERA Yarra Ranges 01-03-2002 - MW Silver Edition Withdrawn P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Charleville 01-03-2002 - MW Phantasm 1 80.0km Endurance 04:58:00 80.0 5.50
QERA Far-A-Way 01-03-2002 - MW Beer Street Louise 7 80.0km Endurance 06:01:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Eden Creek 01-02-2002 - MW Silver Edition 3 80.0km Endurance 05:33:00 80.0 5.50
TEERA FEI Cat A State Championship 01-12-2001 - MW Ralvon Link 10 160.0km Three Star Open 11:00:29 160.0 6.00
TEERA FEI Cat A State Championship 01-12-2001 - MW Zanthus Lame P/R 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-11-2001 - MW Electra BBP Murdoch Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Sparkler Elevator 01-10-2001 - MW Arabika Nayola Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:42:00 100.0 1.00
QERA Cooyar Sundowner 01-10-2001 - MW Bremervale Justice 6 82.0km Endurance 04:49:00 82.0 -
QERA Imbil Forest 01-09-2001 - MW Zanthus 7 81.0km Endurance 06:39:00 81.0 1.00
SAERA Kuitpo FEI 01-09-2001 - MW Phantasm Withdrawn P/R 100.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
QERA Spring Mountain Challenge 01-08-2001 - MW Phantasm 19 81.0km Endurance 05:47:00 81.0 1.00
QERA FEI State Championship Cat A 01-08-2001 - MW Zanthus 5 160.0km Three Star Open 10:00:35 160.0 -
QERA Lake Manchester 01-07-2001 - MW Tallaroon Creo-royarle Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA FEI Windorah Cat A 01-07-2001 - MW Tris Filou Withdrawn P/R 200.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA FEI CAT A Cattlemans Challenge 01-06-2001 - MW Phantasm Lame P/R 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
QERA Kaban Pioneer Trek 01-06-2001 - MW Missing Unknown 2 81.0km Endurance 08:10:00 81.0 5.00
WAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-06-2001 - MW Bremervale Justice 3 160.0km Endurance 11:11:00 160.0 21.00
QERA Crows Nest 01-05-2001 - MW Bremervale Justice 2 80.0km Endurance 05:15:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA FEI Australian Championship 01-04-2001 - MW Phantasm 4 160.0km Three Star Open 10:00:28 160.0 9.00
QERA Warwick 01-03-2001 - MW Bremervale Justice 10 80.0km Endurance 05:57:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Great South Easter 01-03-2001 - MW Phantasm Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Eden Creek 01-02-2001 - MW Tallaroon Creo-royarle 14 80.0km Endurance 08:48:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA C Kickoff 01-01-2001 - MW Count Saliman 11 80.0km Endurance 07:08:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Greenbanks-New Beith 01-10-2000 - MW Kurrajong Srikanth 1 80.0km Endurance 04:58:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Eden Creek 01-09-2000 - MW Kurrajong Srikanth 6 80.0km Endurance 08:44:00 80.0 2.00
QERA Lake Manchester 01-07-2000 - MW Kelkette Park Nadina 3 80.0km Endurance 05:58:00 80.0 3.00
QERA Samford 01-06-2000 - MW Bremervale Justice 1 80.0km Endurance 06:38:00 80.0 7.00
QERA Spring Mountain Challenge 01-05-2000 - MW Bremervale Justice 4 101.0km Endurance 06:38:00 101.0 -
QERA Charleville 01-04-2000 - MW Duo Park Uraque 1 80.0km Endurance 05:11:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Lovers Leap 01-04-2000 - MW Sharnia Park Roma 8 83.0km Endurance 07:47:00 83.0 1.00
NSWERA ACT FEI A Championship 01-04-2000 - MW Bremervale Justice 2 160.0km Three Star Open 11:00:11 160.0 12.00
QERA Warwick 01-03-2000 - MW Wealdbarns Natalie 33 80.0km Endurance 06:51:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Eden Creek 01-02-2000 - MW Duo Park Uraque 13 80.0km Endurance 06:34:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Victorian State Championship 01-10-1999 - MW Bremervale Justice 1 160.0km Endurance 12:00:05 160.0 11.00
QERA Roma 01-10-1999 - MW Bremervale Justice 1 84.0km Endurance 04:23:00 84.0 7.00
QERA Cat A QERA Festival 01-09-1999 - MW Kargre Plazar Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Lovers Leap 01-08-1999 - MW Shireen 2 83.0km Endurance 07:12:00 83.0 6.00
QERA Maroochy 01-08-1999 - MW Jakassa Kamil 3 106.0km Endurance 07:28:00 106.0 6.50
QERA Crows Nest 01-08-1999 - MW Tarali Jidda Lame P/R 82.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Charleville 01-07-1999 - MW Shireen Lame P/R 102.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Qld State Championship 01-07-1999 - MW Jakassa Kamil 7 160.0km Endurance 15:00:13 160.0 -
QERA Lake Manchester 01-06-1999 - MW Jakassa Kamil 1 80.0km Endurance 05:01:00 80.0 10.00
QERA Great Divide Challenge 01-05-1999 - MW Bremervale Justice Withdrawn P/R 120.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Belli 01-05-1999 - MW Jakassa Kamil 4 80.0km Endurance 06:50:00 80.0 5.50
QERA Lockyer Valley CEI 01-08-1998 - MW Natsu 3 127.0km Endurance 10:00:07 127.0 7.00
QERA Maroochy 01-08-1998 - MW Natsu Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Boonah 01-07-1998 - MW Natsu 1 80.0km Endurance 04:30:00 80.0 -
QERA Lake Manchester 01-06-1998 - MW Gandari Saavoye 3 80.0km Endurance 06:02:00 80.0 5.00
QERA Great Divide Challenge 01-05-1998 - MW Allira Park Minarian Heart Rate P/R 82.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Belli 01-05-1998 - MW Tallaroon Creo-royarle Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -