Rider History

Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
LW 5866 63
MW 6738 67
Totals 12604 130
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Intermediate 160 4
Totals 160 4

Rides for 00000123: Lyndell McGowan (20362)
State Ride Date Affiliated State Div. Horse Place Distance Time Km. Points
NSWERA Williams Valley Twilight 20-02-2010 TR Macquarie Park Dakota - 40.0km Elevator Intermediate Ride 04:13:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Mudgee 17-05-2009 TR Macquarie Park Dakota - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:30:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Kiwarrak 22-03-2009 TR Macquarie Park Dakota - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:00:00 40.0 -
NSWERA St Albans 27-05-2007 LW Alandell Palette 10 80.0km Endurance 08:55:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kiwarrak 18-02-2007 TR Alandell Palette - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:11:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Sofala Gold 12-11-2006 LW Alandell Palette 5 80.0km Endurance 07:20:00 80.0 1.50
NSWERA Shoalhaven 05-11-2006 LW Alandell Palette 3 80.0km Endurance 06:24:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Mudgee Endurance ride 21-05-2006 LW Alandell Palette 19 100.0km Endurance 10:30:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 07-05-2006 LW Aberlene Park Brushstroke Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 23-04-2006 LW Faym El Kadet 9 80.0km Endurance 07:43:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Rankin Springs 11-03-2006 LW A'Landell Majestic 9 80.0km Endurance 07:45:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 13-11-2005 LW Alandell Palette 9 80.0km Endurance 09:15:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 18-09-2005 LW Alandell Palette Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA St Albans 19-06-2005 LW Faym El Kadet 9 80.0km Endurance 06:52:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Manilla 08-05-2005 LW Faym El Kadet 3 80.0km Endurance 05:40:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 24-04-2005 LW Faym El Kadet 11 80.0km Endurance 08:01:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Careflight 03-04-2005 LW Jaytee Royal Consort Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Sofala Gold 14-10-2004 LW Alhambra Ice Dancer 6 80.0km Endurance 06:36:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Zone One 01-10-2004 LW Jaytee Royal Consort 6 80.0km Endurance 07:16:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-2004 MW Kie-Al First Impression Widthdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Bendemeer 09-05-2004 MW Ropa Park Kue-Sera Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mudgee 01-05-2004 MW Jaytee Royal Consort 23 80.0km Endurance 06:34:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 25-04-2004 MW Alandell Palette 27 80.0km Endurance 08:48:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-2004 MW Ropa Park Kue-Sera Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kiwarrak 01-03-2004 MW Ropa Park Kue-Sera 6 80.0km Endurance 09:25:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Upper Murray Challenge. 13-12-2003 OP Kie-Al Strawbrey Widthdrawn L3 168.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Burrowye FEI 3* 01-12-2003 MW Kie-Al Strawbrey Widthdrawn P/R 168.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
TEERA TAS State Championships FEI 3* / 2* 28-11-2003 MW Jaytee Royal Consort Lame L5 160.0km Endurance (AERA with FEI) 00:00:00 - -
VERA Waterloo 16-11-2003 MW Kie-Al Gai Terah 10 80.0km Endurance 06:03:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven 01-11-2003 MW A'Landell Shiraz 21 80.0km Endurance 07:33:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Griffith-Binya 01-11-2003 MW Ropa Park Kue-Sera 4 88.0km Endurance 04:59:00 88.0 5.00
NSWERA Batlow Elevator 01-11-2003 MW Ropa Park Kue-Sera Lame P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Zone One 01-10-2003 MW Ropa Park Kue-Sera 7 80.0km Endurance 06:47:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Salute To R.M. Williams 01-10-2003 MW Kie-al Gai Terah 7 80.0km Endurance 09:49:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Ride Around The Rock 01-09-2003 MW Kie-al Gai Terah 27 80.0km Endurance 08:27:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Coolamon 01-09-2003 MW Alandell Palette 34 80.0km Endurance 07:48:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Scone Elevator 01-08-2003 MW Kie-al Gai Terah Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 09:30:00 100.0 1.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-2003 MW Ropa Park Kue-Sera Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-2003 MW Ropa Park Kue-Sera 5 400.0km Marathon 1.18:00:28 400.0 24.00
NSWERA Mudgee 01-08-2003 MW A'Landell Shiraz 37 80.0km Endurance 08:34:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Manilla 01-07-2003 MW Kie-al Gai Terah 26 80.0km Endurance 08:07:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Tingha 01-07-2003 MW Ropa Park Kue-Sera 3 80.0km Endurance 06:25:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Rollands Plains 01-07-2003 MW Aberlene Park Brushstroke 4 80.0km Endurance 06:34:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 09-06-2003 MW Aberlene Park Brushstroke 48 160.0km Tom Quilty 19:06:00 160.0 9.50
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-2003 MW Alandell Palette 37 80.0km Endurance 08:17:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 01-05-2003 MW Alandell Sarica 5 80.0km Endurance 06:05:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-2003 MW Aberlene Park Brushstroke 31 100.0km Elevator Endurance 09:15:00 100.0 2.00
NSWERA Kundabung 01-05-2003 MW Aberlene Park Brushstroke 16 80.0km Endurance 09:13:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Yarralumla 01-04-2003 MW Alandell Sarica Complete P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 160.0 6.00
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-2003 MW Kie-Al Strawbrey 31 80.0km Endurance 07:17:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wandandian Elevator 01-04-2003 MW Belbowrie Monarch Retired/DNE P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 07:20:00 120.0 1.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-04-2003 MW Kie-Al Strawbrey Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Rydal Charity 01-03-2003 MW Alandell Palette 36 80.0km Endurance 08:57:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kiwarrak 01-03-2003 MW Alandell Palette 31 80.0km Endurance 09:36:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Eurobodalla 01-03-2003 MW Alandell Sequence 28 80.0km Endurance 08:38:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Border Challenge 01-03-2003 MW Alandell Sarica 5 160.0km Endurance 15:00:17 160.0 6.50
NSWERA Currowan 01-02-2003 MW A'Landell Koki 18 80.0km Endurance 10:00:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Upper Murray Challenge 01-12-2002 MW Belbowrie Monarch Lame P/R 120.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA National Capital 01-11-2002 MW Alandell Sequence 11 80.0km Endurance 06:35:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cobb & Co 01-11-2002 MW Alandell Sequence 8 160.0km Endurance 15:00:19 160.0 6.00
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 19-10-2002 MW Belbowrie Monarch 47 160.0km Tom Quilty 18:30:00 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Warrumbungles 01-10-2002 MW Ropa Park Kue-Sera 14 80.0km Endurance 07:26:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Eumungerie 01-09-2002 MW Aberlene Park Brushstroke 3 80.0km Endurance 04:00:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Headless Horseman Elevator 01-09-2002 MW Belbowrie Monarch 13 120.0km Elevator Endurance 10:00:23 120.0 3.00
NSWERA Mudgee 01-08-2002 MW Belbowrie Monarch 8 80.0km Endurance 06:56:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-2002 MW Faym El Kadet Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-2002 MW Faym El Kadet 38 80.0km Endurance 08:45:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA ACT FEI 3* 01-04-2002 MW A'Landell Lace Lame P/R 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tooraweenah 01-04-2002 MW Aberlene Park Brushstroke 12 80.0km Endurance 07:55:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Border Challenge 01-03-2002 MW Alhambra Ice Dancer Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kiwarrak 01-03-2002 MW A'Landell Lace 9 85.0km Endurance 06:45:00 85.0 1.00
NSWERA Port Stephens Elevator 01-03-2002 MW A'Landell Lace Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:59:00 100.0 1.00
NSWERA Rankins Springs 01-03-2002 MW Belbowrie Monarch 9 80.0km Endurance 07:02:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tumut 01-02-2002 MW Ropa Park Kue-Sera 32 80.0km Endurance 08:28:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Denman 01-01-2002 MW Ropa Park Kue-Sera Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Salute To R.M. Williams 01-12-2001 MW Nangana Desert Rose 7 160.0km Endurance 17:00:27 160.0 6.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-11-2001 MW Facinate Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gulgong 01-10-2001 MW Nangana Desert Rose 19 80.0km Endurance 04:44:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA State Championship 01-09-2001 MW Nangana Desert Rose 36 160.0km Endurance 18:00:02 160.0 6.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven Xmas Tree 01-08-2001 MW Aberlene Park Brushstroke Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Warrumbungles 01-08-2001 LW Avlon Gypsy Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Victorian State Championship 01-08-2001 MW Nangana Desert Rose Widthdrawn P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA FEI State Championship Cat A 01-08-2001 MW Saracen Sultan Lame P/R 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-2001 MW Karista Ashanti 16 80.0km Endurance 06:07:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Zone One 01-07-2001 MW Arabika Silver Shah 3 80.0km Endurance 05:33:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Wilson River 01-07-2001 LW Karista Ashanti 5 80.0km Endurance 07:36:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Scone Elevator 01-07-2001 MW Arabika Silver Shah 6 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:30:00 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Tottenham Elevator 01-06-2001 MW Aberlene Park Brushstroke Lame P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Cattlemans Challenge 01-06-2001 MW Judstan Alzena 10 80.0km Endurance 06:25:00 80.0 -
QERA Cattlemans Challenge 01-06-2001 MW Judstan Alzena Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-06-2001 MW Aberlene Park Brushstroke Lame L4 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-2001 LW Elly Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 09:41:00 100.0 1.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 01-05-2001 MW Faym El Kadet Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-04-2001 MW Nangana Desert Rose 27 80.0km Endurance 08:35:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-2001 MW Dantes Deliverence Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Clandulla Classic Elevator 01-04-2001 MW Aberlene Park Brushstroke Retired/DNE P/R 160.0km Elevator Endurance 10:00:14 160.0 3.00
NSWERA FEI Australian Championship 01-04-2001 MW Aberlene Park Brushstroke 11 160.0km Three Star Open 15:00:31 160.0 6.00
NSWERA Oberon 01-03-2001 MW Silver Edition 1 80.0km Endurance 03:33:00 80.0 12.50
NSWERA Mt Macquarie 01-03-2001 LW Aberlene Park Brushstroke 6 80.0km Endurance 07:58:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Tumut Elevator 01-02-2001 MW Silver Edition 7 120.0km Elevator Endurance 07:49:00 120.0 8.50
NSWERA Eurobodalla 01-02-2001 MW Facinate 10 80.0km Endurance 08:15:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA C Kickoff 01-01-2001 MW Silver Edition 4 80.0km Endurance 05:55:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Pub With No Beer 01-01-2001 LW Facinate 10 80.0km Endurance 08:45:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA C Cickoff 01-01-2001 LW Silver Edition 4 80.0km Endurance 07:27:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Binya Forest 01-11-2000 LW Facinate 5 80.0km Endurance 07:27:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-11-2000 LW Silver Edition 13 80.0km Endurance 08:06:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Koorainghat 29-10-2000 LW Cherox Merlin 9 80.0km Endurance 07:47:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-2000 LW Aberlene Park Brushstroke 9 160.0km State Championship 16:27:01 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Scone Elevator 01-09-2000 MW Cherox Kaspah Lame P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Victorian State Championship 01-09-2000 MW Cherox Kaspah Gall or injury P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cobb & Co Elevator 01-07-2000 MW Aberlene Park Brushstroke Widthdrawn P/R 160.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Colo Classic 01-07-2000 MW Amara Comrade 17 100.0km Endurance 09:51:00 100.0 2.00
NSWERA Wilson River 01-07-2000 MW Aberlene Park Brushstroke 2 80.0km Endurance 05:55:00 80.0 7.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 10-06-2000 MW Aberlene Park Brushstroke Gall or injury P/R 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tottenham Elevator 01-06-2000 MW Aberlene Park Brushstroke 27 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:06:00 100.0 2.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 01-05-2000 MW Aberlene Park Brushstroke Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Lower Portland 01-05-2000 MW Aberlene Park Brushstroke 36 80.0km Endurance 07:34:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 01-04-2000 MW Lochiel Edelweiss 12 80.0km Endurance 07:46:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-2000 MW Aberlene Park Brushstroke 20 80.0km Endurance 06:57:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wandandian 01-03-2000 MW Aberlene Park Brushstroke 33 85.0km Endurance 09:29:00 85.0 1.00
NSWERA Canberra Classic Elevator 01-11-1999 LW Aberlene Park Brushstroke Heart Rate P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Operation Eagle-Rylston 01-10-1999 LW Aberlene Park Brushstroke 9 96.0km Endurance 09:59:00 96.0 2.00
NSWERA Woodstock Elevator 01-10-1999 LW Hideaway Farm Shale 8 120.0km Elevator Endurance 09:17:00 120.0 7.00
VERA Victorian State Championship 01-10-1999 MW Hideaway Farm Shale 5 160.0km Endurance 17:00:14 160.0 7.00
NSWERA SETRA Challenge Elevator 01-09-1999 LW Hideaway Farm Shale 10 100.0km Elevator Endurance 09:25:00 100.0 2.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven River Run Elevator 01-08-1999 LW Hideaway Farm Shale 5 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:41:00 100.0 5.00
NSWERA Barmedman 01-07-1999 LW Aberlene Park Brushstroke 9 80.0km Endurance 07:20:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wilson River Elevator 01-06-1999 LW A'Landell Boxer Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 09:05:00 100.0 1.00
NSWERA Lower Portland 01-06-1999 LW A'Landell Boxer 11 80.0km Endurance 08:07:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-1999 LW A'Landell Boxer Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:30:00 100.0 1.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 01-05-1999 LW Rimsanet Park Ice House Widthdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Watagan Easter 01-04-1999 LW A'Landell Hoodini 4 80.0km Endurance 09:34:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 01-04-1999 LW Rimsanet Park Ice House 3 80.0km Endurance 06:51:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Kowen Karnival 01-03-1999 LW A'Landell Hoodini Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kundabung 01-03-1999 LW Rimsanet Park Ice House Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kowen Carnival 01-03-1999 LW Hideaway Farm Shahwi 4 80.0km Endurance 06:55:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA National Capital 01-11-1998 LW A'Landell Hoodini 8 80.0km Endurance 07:15:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-1998 LW A'Landell Hoodini Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA SETRA Challenge Elevator 01-09-1998 LW A'Landell Hoodini Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:42:00 100.0 1.00
NSWERA Koorainghat 09-08-1998 LW A'Landell Hoodini 9 80.0km Endurance 07:11:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-1998 MW Rimsanet Park Ice House 3 80.0km Endurance 04:20:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Lower Portland 01-06-1998 LW Rimsanet Park Ice House 3 80.0km Endurance 06:01:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Denman Dawn 01-05-1998 LW Kurrajong Sequel 2 80.0km Endurance 05:25:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA Koorainghat 01-09-1997 MW Rimsanet Park Ice House 1 80.0km Endurance 03:40:00 80.0 9.00
NSWERA Colo Classic 01-07-1997 MW Rimsanet Park Ice House Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 07-06-1997 LW Rimsanet Park Ice House Heart Rate L1 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-1997 MW Rimsanet Park Ice House 2 80.0km Endurance 04:17:00 80.0 10.00
NSWERA Denman 01-05-1997 LW Rimsanet Park Ice House 1 80.0km Endurance 04:34:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Mudgee Elevator 01-04-1997 LW Rimsanet Park Ice House 14 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:14:00 100.0 6.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 01-04-1997 LW Rimsanet Park Ice House 3 80.0km Endurance 05:34:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-03-1997 LW Aberlene Park Montgomery 1 80.0km Endurance 05:45:00 80.0 7.50
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-03-1997 LW Aberlene Park Montgomery 3 80.0km Endurance 05:11:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA SETRA Challenge Elevator 01-09-1996 LW Alandell Lady Lame P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Koorainghat 01-09-1996 LW Alandell Lady Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1996 LW Dunroven Missy 2 400.0km Marathon 1.13:00:07 400.0 26.00
NSWERA Watagan Winter 01-08-1996 LW Aberlene Park Montgomery Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Bendemeer 01-05-1996 LW Aberlene Park Montgomery Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Denman Dawn 01-05-1996 LW Rokeby Nicholas 19 80.0km Endurance 07:45:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kendall Easter 01-04-1996 LW Aberlene Park Montgomery 1 160.0km Endurance 16:00:19 160.0 11.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-03-1996 LW Aberlene Park Montgomery 3 80.0km Endurance 06:04:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA National Capital 01-03-1996 LW Aberlene Park Montgomery 3 80.0km Endurance 06:16:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-1995 LW Blythswood Andorra 7 160.0km Endurance 18:00:15 160.0 6.00
NSWERA Wilson River 01-07-1995 LW Aberlene Park Montgomery 7 80.0km Endurance 07:52:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mudgee 01-04-1995 LW Aberlene Park Montgomery 2 80.0km Endurance 04:09:00 80.0 6.50
NSWERA Bunnan Challenge Elevator 01-04-1995 LW Aberlene Park Montgomery Lame P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Sofala 01-03-1995 LW Aberlene Park Montgomery 1 80.0km Endurance 04:05:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-03-1995 LW Aberlene Park Montgomery 1 80.0km Endurance 04:04:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Narrandera Charity 01-11-1994 LW Aberlene Park Montgomery 3 80.0km Endurance 04:43:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Barmedman 01-11-1994 LW Aberlene Park Montgomery 4 80.0km Endurance 05:23:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Woodstock 01-10-1994 LW Aberlene Park Montgomery Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Denman Dawn 01-06-1994 LW Aberlene Park Montgomery 4 80.0km Endurance 06:15:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Wagga Twilight 01-05-1994 LW Aberlene Park Montgomery 4 80.0km Endurance 04:08:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-1994 LW Aberlene Park Montgomery 9 80.0km Endurance 05:59:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-03-1994 LW Aberlene Park Montgomery 3 90.0km Endurance 08:13:00 90.0 3.50
NSWERA Cedar Creek 01-05-1992 LW Aberlene Park Montgomery 14 80.0km Endurance 08:41:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Bullio 01-04-1992 LW Aberlene Park Montgomery 6 100.0km Endurance 10:00:35 100.0 -
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 07-06-1991 LW Aberlene Park Montgomery Lame L1 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cedar Creek 01-05-1991 LW Aberlene Park Montgomery 5 80.0km Endurance 06:13:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Bullio 01-04-1991 LW Aberlene Park Montgomery 4 80.0km Endurance 06:21:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-04-1991 LW Aberlene Park Montgomery 9 120.0km Endurance 11:01:00 120.0 -