Ride Results

Blackbutt (06-06-2014)
Ride distance: 40.0 km

Outcomes - Blackbutt (06-06-2014)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
TR 50 - 43 1 - 6 86.00%
Totals 50 - 43 1 - 6 86.00%
Results - Blackbutt (06-06-2014)
No. Rider Horse Place Time H/R bpm
1 Daniele Von Elsner Omah Completed 3:06:00 30, 46 (Avg:46)
2 Andrea Mulhare Barquero Completed 3:49:00 36, 39 (Avg:39)
3 Atalia Wood Rocky Completed 3:58:00 36, 44 (Avg:44)
4 Sarah Neal Wybalena Lodge Alfred Completed 3:05:00 42, 47 (Avg:47)
5 Doug Reason Morning Glory Tiahlia Completed 3:05:00 32, 43 (Avg:43)
6 Bob Rose Xanadu Mecca Completed 3:51:00 56, 45 (Avg:45)
7 Ann Raabe Picnic Park Spot Completed 3:05:00 34, 44 (Avg:44)
8 Dianne Sullivan Abbeywood Where It's At Completed 4:18:00 42, 46 (Avg:46)
9 Tamera Clegg Stratharlie Sheriff Completed 4:18:00 35, 41 (Avg:41)
10 Lachlan Trimingham Bacchante Selena Completed 3:43:00 48, 43 (Avg:43)
11 Kay Barbeler Carona Completed 4:01:00 35, 52 (Avg:52)
12 Virginia Dale Jum Jum Spirit Completed 3:32:00 37, 48 (Avg:48)
13 Lexi Morton Arny's Bad Moon Arisin Completed 3:58:00 35, 46 (Avg:46)
14 Georgia Morton Chica d'Oro Completed 3:58:00 32, 45 (Avg:45)
15 Greer Penny Chester V/O 0:00:00 31, 43 (Avg:43)
16 Alana Dixon Sir Edward Completed 4:28:00 35, 40 (Avg:40)
17 Lyndsey Ebdon Wickwood Dark Star V/O 0:00:00 32, 48 (Avg:48)
18 Penny Hobson Mage V/O 0:00:00 35, 54 (Avg:54)
19 Lyndell Abercrombie Abberlyn Park Austin Completed 3:54:00 30, 41 (Avg:41)
21 Shane Butler Ilary Park Sirocco V/O 0:00:00 38, 50 (Avg:50)
22 Lorraine Ternouth Dunwingeri Zaza Completed 3:12:00 36, 45 (Avg:45)
23 Fiona Fenech Wrangler Completed 3:16:00 32, 45 (Avg:45)
24 Jacki Armstrong Willojack El General Joe Completed 3:39:00 30, 32 (Avg:32)
25 Patricia Coonan Bozo Completed 3:12:00 37, 44 (Avg:44)
26 Stan Zischke Prince Dominant Completed 3:00:00 33, 41 (Avg:41)
27 Michelle Carpenter Conley Completed 3:12:00 34, 44 (Avg:44)
28 Yvonne Hain Janita La Tori Completed 3:42:00 32, 40 (Avg:40)
29 Stephen Gray Kasbah Kid Completed 3:05:00 38, 49 (Avg:49)
30 Peter McDonald Wollumbin Chivas Regal V/O 0:00:00 34, 49 (Avg:49)
31 Anastasia Craig Thalara Completed 3:43:00 35, 38 (Avg:38)
32 Angela Georgopoulos Elfar Amigo Completed 4:22:00 33, 38 (Avg:38)
33 Dick Collyer Lasca's Lotus Completed 3:43:00 40, 50 (Avg:50)
34 Amanda Phillips Without A Doubt Completed 4:22:00 32, 44 (Avg:44)
35 Erryn-Leigh Kingston Hollywood Stagehand Completed 3:51:00 41, 49 (Avg:49)
36 Geoff Cahill Splendacrest Zafire Completed 3:00:00 30, 41 (Avg:41)
37 Marie Haliveges Faris Hercules Completed 3:10:00 38, 46 (Avg:46)
38 Laura Miranda Shadow Widthdrawn P/R 0:00:00 42, 45 (Avg:45)
39 Paul Roosen Greywood Magenta Completed 3:23:00 34, 43 (Avg:43)
40 Janelle Roosen Yindarra Saphire Completed 3:23:00 34, 43 (Avg:43)
41 Troy Roosen Kinder Surprise Silkk Completed 3:23:00 29, 36 (Avg:36)
42 Niels Lochtenberg Matta Mia Dougal Completed 3:00:00 34, 52 (Avg:52)
43 Maurice Gray Longrun Ambrose Completed 3:13:00 42, 47 (Avg:47)
44 Madeleine Fisher Picnic Park Nile Prince Completed 3:17:00 33, 43 (Avg:43)
45 Geoff Fisher Mt Eerwah Masai Completed 3:17:00 31, 45 (Avg:45)
46 Casey Risson Die Kinder Mysfyre Completed 3:07:00 44, 45 (Avg:45)
47 Mel Jacobs Emblazon Completed 3:07:00 32, 43 (Avg:43)
48 Doug Dart Cameo Moon River V/O 0:00:00 33, 35 (Avg:35)
49 Marty Branigan Kholonial Beaufort Completed 3:41:00 34, 42 (Avg:42)
50 Thomas Branigan Kholonial Beauzolais Completed 3:41:00 38, 38 (Avg:38)
52 Baz Farrington Ruby June Completed 3:39:00 30, 42 (Avg:42)