Ride Results

Tom Quilty Gold Cup (03-10-2014)
Ride distance: 163.0 km

Outcomes - Tom Quilty Gold Cup (03-10-2014)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
HW 17 - 5 - - 12 29.41%
MW 54 - 19 - 1 34 35.19%
LW 26 - 9 - - 17 34.62%
JN 5 - 3 - - 2 60.00%
Totals 102 - 36 - 1 65 35.29%
Results - Tom Quilty Gold Cup (03-10-2014)
Leg Leg Length Departure Time Arrival Time Vet Time Recovery Total Recovery HR Leg Time Total Leg Time Leg Speed Avg Speed Leg Pos Time behind Leader
Heavyweight
Rider no: 48 Rider: Alan Mackinder Horse: Jezabelle Sweet Dreams State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 1 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 40.0 - 2:37:39 2:44:51 00:07:12 00:07:12 56 02:44:51 02:44:51 14.6 14.6 7 00:31:51
2 42.0 3:29:51 6:33:25 6:35:48 00:02:23 00:09:35 55 03:05:57 05:50:48 13.6 14.0 5 00:54:50
3 41.0 7:20:48 10:28:26 10:33:50 00:05:24 00:14:59 55 03:13:02 09:03:50 12.7 13.6 2 00:18:30
4 25.0 11:33:50 13:33:50 13:39:26 00:05:36 00:20:35 58 02:05:36 11:09:26 11.9 13.3 1 00:00:00
5 15.0 14:09:26 15:41:57 15:53:40 Avg: 00:05:08   46 01:32:31 12:41:57 9.7 12.8 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 54 Rider: Peter Bonham Horse: Box Hill Ralph State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 2
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 40.0 - 2:24:10 2:35:03 00:10:53 00:10:53 56 02:35:03 02:35:03 15.5 15.5 6 00:22:03
2 42.0 3:20:03 6:11:48 6:19:13 00:07:25 00:18:18 54 02:59:10 05:34:13 14.1 14.7 4 00:38:15
3 41.0 7:04:13 10:26:00 10:35:23 00:09:23 00:27:41 50 03:31:10 09:05:23 11.6 13.5 3 00:20:03
4 25.0 11:35:23 14:00:50 14:23:20 00:22:30 00:50:11 58 02:47:57 11:53:20 8.9 12.4 2 00:43:54
5 15.0 14:53:20 16:57:41 17:14:16 Avg: 00:12:32   57 02:04:21 13:57:41 7.2 11.7 2 01:15:44
Rider no: 100 Rider: Helen Astell Horse: Shemali Silver Sherif State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 40.0 - 3:12:23 3:17:00 00:04:37 00:04:37 45 03:17:00 03:17:00 12.2 12.2 13 01:04:00
2 42.0 4:02:00 7:37:45 7:43:07 00:05:22 00:09:59 56 03:41:07 06:58:07 11.4 11.8 9 02:02:09
3 41.0 8:28:07 11:53:08 12:00:10 00:07:02 00:17:01 58 03:32:03 10:30:10 11.6 11.7 6 01:44:50
4 25.0 13:00:10 15:17:19 15:21:45 00:04:26 00:21:27 55 02:21:35 12:51:45 10.6 11.5 4 01:42:19
5 15.0 15:51:45 17:23:14 17:40:06 Avg: 00:05:21   52 01:31:29 14:23:14 9.8 11.3 3 01:41:17
Rider no: 30 Rider: Richard Jeggo Horse: Yaldon Rival State / Country: WA/AUS Final place: 4
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 - 2:43:04 2:51:44 00:08:40 00:08:40 48 02:51:44 02:51:44 14.0 14.0 9 00:38:44
2 42.0 3:36:44 7:01:08 7:08:45 00:07:37 00:16:17 48 03:32:01 06:23:45 11.9 12.8 7 01:27:47
3 41.0 7:53:45 11:31:21 11:41:04 00:09:43 00:26:00 46 03:47:19 10:11:04 10.8 12.1 4 01:25:44
4 25.0 12:41:04 14:58:41 15:09:29 00:10:48 00:36:48 44 02:28:25 12:39:29 10.1 11.7 3 01:30:03
5 15.0 15:39:29 17:28:22 17:37:23 Avg: 00:09:12   48 01:48:53 14:28:22 8.3 11.3 4 01:46:25
Rider no: 25 Rider: Deb Jewell Horse: Balgownie Berk State / Country: WA/AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 40.0 - 3:40:40 3:44:35 00:03:55 00:03:55 44 03:44:35 03:44:35 10.7 10.7 16 01:31:35
2 42.0 4:29:35 8:57:59 9:01:59 00:04:00 00:07:55 56 04:32:24 08:16:59 9.3 9.9 14 03:21:01
3 41.0 9:46:59 15:21:52 15:32:27 00:10:35 00:18:30 54 05:45:28 14:02:27 7.1 8.8 10 05:17:07
4 25.0 16:32:27 19:39:59 19:45:46 00:05:47 00:24:17 56 03:13:19 17:15:46 7.8 8.6 6 06:06:20
5 15.0 20:15:46 23:03:31 23:09:06 Avg: 00:06:04   55 02:47:45 20:03:31 5.4 8.1 5 07:21:34
Rider no: 44 Rider: Peter Farrell Horse: A'Landell Kazade State / Country: WA/AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 - 2:27:05 2:34:18 00:07:13 00:07:13 48 02:34:18 02:34:18 15.6 15.6 5 00:21:18
2 42.0 3:19:18 7:00:53 7:06:48 00:05:55 00:13:08 46 03:47:30 06:21:48 11.1 12.9 6 01:25:50
3 41.0 7:51:48 12:07:00 12:33:40 00:26:40 00:39:48 55 04:41:52 11:03:40 8.7 11.1 7 02:18:20
4 25.0 13:33:40 17:55:20 18:03:10 00:07:50 00:47:38 54 04:29:30 15:33:10 5.6 9.5 5 04:23:44
Rider no: 102 Rider: Jai Ingram Horse: Johean Johan State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     56            
1 40.0 - 3:12:18 3:16:59 00:04:41 00:04:41 52 03:16:59 03:16:59 12.2 12.2 12 01:03:59
2 42.0 4:01:59 7:37:39 7:46:26 00:08:47 00:13:28 48 03:44:27 07:01:26 11.2 11.7 10 02:05:28
3 41.0 8:31:26 13:10:00 13:11:00 00:01:00 00:14:28 42 04:39:34 11:41:00 8.8 10.5 8 02:55:40
Rider no: 63 Rider: Ray Morley Horse: Just Oliver State / Country: WA/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 40.0 - 2:42:00 2:51:20 00:09:20 00:09:20 46 02:51:20 02:51:20 14.0 14.0 8 00:38:20
2 42.0 3:36:20 7:05:11 7:13:07 00:07:56 00:17:16 48 03:36:47 06:28:07 11.6 12.7 8 01:32:09
3 41.0 7:58:07 11:35:20 11:49:01 00:13:41 00:30:57 48 03:50:54 10:19:01 10.7 11.9 5 01:33:41
Rider no: 10 Rider: Anna Erickson Horse: Texas Johann State / Country: WA/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 40.0 - 3:09:20 3:16:04 00:06:44 00:06:44 44 03:16:04 03:16:04 12.2 12.2 11 01:03:04
2 42.0 4:01:04 7:53:37 7:59:28 00:05:51 00:12:35 42 03:58:24 07:14:28 10.6 11.3 11 02:18:30
3 41.0 8:44:28 13:49:19 13:55:50 00:06:31 00:19:06 40 05:11:22 12:25:50 7.9 9.9 9 03:40:30
Rider no: 2 Rider: Matthew Sample Horse: Anglesea Tasman State / Country: QLD/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 - 2:26:02 2:28:05 00:02:03 00:02:03 54 02:28:05 02:28:05 16.2 16.2 4 00:15:05
2 42.0 3:13:05 6:02:11 6:04:15 00:02:04 00:04:07 58 02:51:10 05:19:15 14.7 15.4 3 00:23:17
3 41.0 6:49:15 10:09:24 10:15:20 00:05:56 00:10:03 48 03:26:05 08:45:20 11.9 14.0 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 29 Rider: Jeffrey Gates Horse: QB Senor's Lucky Last State / Country: WA/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 - 3:09:03 3:17:32 00:08:29 00:08:29 54 03:17:32 03:17:32 12.1 12.1 15 01:04:32
2 42.0 4:02:32 7:53:14 8:00:48 00:07:34 00:16:03 58 03:58:16 07:15:48 10.6 11.3 13 02:19:50
Rider no: 13 Rider: Emma Wilcock Horse: Redline Heaven Can Wait State / Country: WA/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 40.0 - 3:09:12 3:17:15 00:08:03 00:08:03 40 03:17:15 03:17:15 12.2 12.2 14 01:04:15
2 42.0 4:02:15 7:52:00 8:00:24 00:08:24 00:16:27 48 03:58:09 07:15:24 10.6 11.3 12 02:19:26
Rider no: 58 Rider: Michael Blight Horse: Arabika Beau State / Country: WA/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 - 2:10:28 2:19:27 00:08:59 00:08:59 52 02:19:27 02:19:27 17.2 17.2 3 00:06:27
2 42.0 3:04:27 5:39:09 5:50:12 00:11:03 00:20:02 54 02:45:45 05:05:12 15.2 16.1 2 00:09:14
Rider no: 73 Rider: Norbert Radny Horse: Amanah Blue Prince State / Country: WA/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 - 2:14:37 2:18:30 00:03:53 00:03:53 58 02:18:30 02:18:30 17.3 17.3 2 00:05:30
2 42.0 3:03:30 5:36:57 5:40:58 00:04:01 00:07:54 54 02:37:28 04:55:58 16.0 16.6 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 60 Rider: Liz Cullam Horse: Phoebe State / Country: WA/AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     35            
1 40.0 - 2:52:29 2:57:30 00:05:01 00:05:01 53 02:57:30 02:57:30 13.5 13.5 10 00:44:30
Rider no: 39 Rider: Christopher Haddon Horse: Robmurty Ronan State / Country: WA/AUS Gall or injury L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 - 2:10:00 2:13:00 00:03:00 00:03:00 48 02:13:00 02:13:00 18.0 18.0 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 31 Rider: Caroline McShane Horse: Maralinga Fable State / Country: WA/AUS Lame P/R
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
Middleweight
Rider no: 3 Rider: Jessica Langridge Horse: Tarrangower Crecendo State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 1
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 40.0 - 2:12:13 2:17:00 00:04:47 00:04:47 54 02:17:00 02:17:00 17.5 17.5 10 01:04:00
2 42.0 3:02:00 5:32:46 5:34:48 00:02:02 00:06:49 58 02:32:48 04:49:48 16.5 17.0 5 00:10:23
3 41.0 6:19:48 8:32:58 8:40:17 00:07:19 00:14:08 56 02:20:29 07:10:17 17.5 17.2 3 00:03:58
4 25.0 9:40:17 10:51:49 11:00:01 00:08:12 00:22:20 54 01:19:44 08:30:01 18.8 17.4 2 00:00:56
5 15.0 11:30:01 12:13:25 12:22:20 Avg: 00:05:35   48 00:43:24 09:13:25 20.7 17.7 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 70 Rider: Ben Hudson Horse: Oso Edith State / Country: VIC/AUS Final place: 2
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 - 2:24:09 2:26:55 00:02:46 00:02:46 58 02:26:55 02:26:55 16.3 16.3 16 01:13:55
2 42.0 3:11:55 5:37:03 5:38:49 00:01:46 00:04:32 58 02:26:54 04:53:49 17.2 16.7 8 00:14:24
3 41.0 6:23:49 8:41:18 8:46:24 00:05:06 00:09:38 58 02:22:35 07:16:24 17.3 16.9 7 00:10:05
4 25.0 9:46:24 10:57:49 11:03:10 00:05:21 00:14:59 58 01:16:46 08:33:10 19.5 17.3 4 00:04:05
5 15.0 11:33:10 12:15:11 12:29:29 Avg: 00:03:44   60 00:42:01 09:15:11 21.4 17.6 2 00:01:46
Rider no: 7 Rider: Debbie Grull Horse: Lauralyn Notorious State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 40.0 - 2:02:57 2:05:17 00:02:20 00:02:20 54 02:05:17 02:05:17 19.2 19.2 2 00:52:17
2 42.0 2:50:17 5:22:19 5:26:35 00:04:16 00:06:36 54 02:36:18 04:41:35 16.1 17.5 4 00:02:10
3 41.0 6:11:35 8:32:00 8:36:19 00:04:19 00:10:55 58 02:24:44 07:06:19 17.0 17.3 1 00:00:00
4 25.0 9:36:19 10:51:54 11:02:53 00:10:59 00:21:54 54 01:26:34 08:32:53 17.3 17.3 3 00:03:48
5 15.0 11:32:53 12:35:47 12:47:36 Avg: 00:05:28   48 01:02:54 09:35:47 14.3 17.0 4 00:22:22
Rider no: 98 Rider: Kristie Taprell Horse: Castlebar Belair State / Country: VIC/AUS Final place: 4 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     28            
1 40.0 - 2:26:17 2:27:53 00:01:36 00:01:36 48 02:27:53 02:27:53 16.2 16.2 17 01:14:53
2 42.0 3:12:53 5:49:25 5:50:46 00:01:21 00:02:57 50 02:37:53 05:05:46 16.0 16.1 15 00:26:21
3 41.0 6:35:46 9:05:40 9:08:50 00:03:10 00:06:07 58 02:33:04 07:38:50 16.1 16.1 11 00:32:31
4 25.0 10:08:50 11:40:55 11:44:34 00:03:39 00:09:46 50 01:35:44 09:14:34 15.7 16.0 6 00:45:29
5 15.0 12:14:34 13:07:45 13:15:43 Avg: 00:02:26   44 00:53:11 10:07:45 16.9 16.1 5 00:54:20
Rider no: 14 Rider: Frances Overheu Horse: Poseidon Moon State / Country: WA/AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     26            
1 40.0 - 2:02:51 2:09:09 00:06:18 00:06:18 52 02:09:09 02:09:09 18.6 18.6 5 00:56:09
2 42.0 2:54:09 5:22:24 5:25:09 00:02:45 00:09:03 58 02:31:00 04:40:09 16.7 17.6 2 00:00:44
3 41.0 6:10:09 8:36:44 8:42:02 00:05:18 00:14:21 58 02:31:53 07:12:02 16.2 17.1 5 00:05:43
4 25.0 9:42:02 11:46:19 11:50:30 00:04:11 00:18:32 50 02:08:28 09:20:30 11.7 15.8 7 00:51:25
5 15.0 12:20:30 14:25:46 14:31:05 Avg: 00:04:38   54 02:05:16 11:25:46 7.2 14.3 7 02:12:21
Rider no: 71 Rider: Stephen Gray Horse: Kasbah Kid State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 6
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 40.0 - 2:12:14 2:20:38 00:08:24 00:08:24 56 02:20:38 02:20:38 17.1 17.1 13 01:07:38
2 42.0 3:05:38 5:36:15 5:40:25 00:04:10 00:12:34 58 02:34:47 04:55:25 16.3 16.7 12 00:16:00
3 41.0 6:25:25 8:53:20 8:59:39 00:06:19 00:18:53 58 02:34:14 07:29:39 15.9 16.4 9 00:23:20
4 25.0 9:59:39 12:42:10 12:44:59 00:02:49 00:21:42 58 02:45:20 10:14:59 9.1 14.4 10 01:45:54
5 15.0 13:14:59 14:53:19 15:00:22 Avg: 00:05:25   54 01:38:20 11:53:19 9.2 13.7 8 02:39:54
Rider no: 83 Rider: Simone Krahnen Horse: Kalkadoon Zorro State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 7
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 40.0 - 2:19:09 2:22:23 00:03:14 00:03:14 56 02:22:23 02:22:23 16.9 16.9 14 01:09:23
2 42.0 3:07:23 5:38:16 5:41:30 00:03:14 00:06:28 52 02:34:07 04:56:30 16.4 16.6 13 00:17:05
3 41.0 6:26:30 9:01:01 9:04:56 00:03:55 00:10:23 54 02:38:26 07:34:56 15.5 16.2 10 00:28:37
4 25.0 10:04:56 13:03:27 13:18:36 00:15:09 00:25:32 48 03:13:40 10:48:36 7.7 13.7 12 02:19:31
5 15.0 13:48:36 15:17:33 15:28:43 Avg: 00:06:23   54 01:28:57 12:17:33 10.1 13.3 9 03:04:08
Rider no: 78 Rider: Luke Annetts Horse: Castlebar Citation State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 8
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 40.0 - 3:09:55 3:12:27 00:02:32 00:02:32 50 03:12:27 03:12:27 12.5 12.5 37 01:59:27
2 42.0 3:57:27 7:22:29 7:26:18 00:03:49 00:06:21 52 03:28:51 06:41:18 12.1 12.3 29 02:01:53
3 41.0 8:11:18 11:39:48 11:44:17 00:04:29 00:10:50 56 03:32:59 10:14:17 11.6 12.0 19 03:07:58
4 25.0 12:44:17 14:55:31 15:03:36 00:08:05 00:18:55 56 02:19:19 12:33:36 10.8 11.8 14 04:04:31
5 15.0 15:33:36 16:48:13 16:58:18 Avg: 00:04:43   48 01:14:37 13:48:13 12.1 11.8 12 04:34:48
Rider no: 101 Rider: Blaine Astell Horse: Karabah Tully State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 9
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 40.0 - 3:12:23 3:16:48 00:04:25 00:04:25 48 03:16:48 03:16:48 12.2 12.2 40 02:03:48
2 42.0 4:01:48 7:37:39 7:46:27 00:08:48 00:13:13 58 03:44:39 07:01:27 11.2 11.7 34 02:22:02
3 41.0 8:31:27 11:54:14 12:00:10 00:05:56 00:19:09 54 03:28:43 10:30:10 11.8 11.7 21 03:23:51
4 25.0 13:00:10 15:17:15 15:24:03 00:06:48 00:25:57 56 02:23:53 12:54:03 10.4 11.5 18 04:24:58
5 15.0 15:54:03 17:23:14 17:28:23 Avg: 00:06:29   51 01:29:11 14:23:14 10.1 11.3 14 05:09:49
Rider no: 37 Rider: Robert Gurr Horse: Bindii bint Grevillea State / Country: SA/AUS Final place: 10
P/R 0.0 - - -     41            
1 40.0 - 2:27:43 2:34:34 00:06:51 00:06:51 52 02:34:34 02:34:34 15.5 15.5 23 01:21:34
2 42.0 3:19:34 6:53:33 7:00:25 00:06:52 00:13:43 52 03:40:51 06:15:25 11.4 13.1 24 01:36:00
3 41.0 7:45:25 11:31:19 11:39:55 00:08:36 00:22:19 54 03:54:30 10:09:55 10.5 12.1 17 03:03:36
4 25.0 12:39:55 14:56:49 15:08:22 00:11:33 00:33:52 56 02:28:27 12:38:22 10.1 11.7 16 04:09:17
5 15.0 15:38:22 17:28:17 17:37:04 Avg: 00:08:28   56 01:49:55 14:28:17 8.2 11.3 15 05:14:52
Rider no: 103 Rider: Anita Lunt Horse: Eleazar Logic State / Country: WA/AUS Final place: 11
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 40.0 - 2:52:20 2:59:43 00:07:23 00:07:23 56 02:59:43 02:59:43 13.4 13.4 33 01:46:43
2 42.0 3:44:43 7:14:21 7:21:23 00:07:02 00:14:25 52 03:36:40 06:36:23 11.6 12.4 27 01:56:58
3 41.0 8:06:23 12:04:02 12:13:59 00:09:57 00:24:22 58 04:07:36 10:43:59 9.9 11.5 24 03:37:40
4 25.0 13:13:59 15:42:44 15:51:12 00:08:28 00:32:50 58 02:37:13 13:21:12 9.5 11.1 21 04:52:07
5 15.0 16:21:12 17:50:46 17:59:37 Avg: 00:08:12   52 01:29:34 14:50:46 10.0 11.0 16 05:37:21
Rider no: 59 Rider: Ady McIntosh Horse: Deep Forest Hy Light State / Country: WA/AUS Final place: 11
P/R 0.0 - - -     33            
1 40.0 - 2:52:19 2:56:25 00:04:06 00:04:06 52 02:56:25 02:56:25 13.6 13.6 31 01:43:25
2 42.0 3:41:25 7:14:18 7:21:26 00:07:08 00:11:14 44 03:40:01 06:36:26 11.5 12.4 28 01:57:01
3 41.0 8:06:26 12:04:00 12:14:01 00:10:01 00:21:15 48 04:07:35 10:44:01 9.9 11.5 25 03:37:42
4 25.0 13:14:01 15:42:47 15:51:05 00:08:18 00:29:33 44 02:37:04 13:21:05 9.6 11.1 20 04:52:00
5 15.0 16:21:05 17:50:46 17:59:33 Avg: 00:07:23   46 01:29:41 14:50:46 10.0 11.0 16 05:37:21
Rider no: 50 Rider: Simon Slemint Horse: Kholonial Farrington State / Country: WA/AUS Final place: 13
P/R 0.0 - - -     30            
1 40.0 - 2:49:15 2:54:46 00:05:31 00:05:31 56 02:54:46 02:54:46 13.7 13.7 30 01:41:46
2 42.0 3:39:46 7:37:29 7:45:08 00:07:39 00:13:10 48 04:05:22 07:00:08 10.3 11.7 32 02:20:43
3 41.0 8:30:08 12:00:15 12:05:47 00:05:32 00:18:42 52 03:35:39 10:35:47 11.4 11.6 22 03:29:28
4 25.0 13:05:47 15:44:31 15:50:51 00:06:20 00:25:02 54 02:45:04 13:20:51 9.1 11.1 19 04:51:46
5 15.0 16:20:51 18:01:10 18:07:29 Avg: 00:06:15   46 01:40:19 15:01:10 9.0 10.9 18 05:47:45
Rider no: 19 Rider: Cassie Mulcahy Horse: Noran Country-Affair State / Country: WA/AUS Final place: 14
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 40.0 - 3:07:20 3:20:06 00:12:46 00:12:46 48 03:20:06 03:20:06 12.0 12.0 43 02:07:06
2 42.0 4:05:06 7:54:32 8:09:02 00:14:30 00:27:16 48 04:03:56 07:24:02 10.3 11.1 36 02:44:37
3 41.0 8:54:02 13:08:13 13:25:40 00:17:27 00:44:43 50 04:31:38 11:55:40 9.1 10.3 28 04:49:21
4 25.0 14:25:40 17:20:34 17:31:16 00:10:42 00:55:25 52 03:05:36 15:01:16 8.1 9.9 22 06:32:11
5 15.0 18:01:16 20:13:12 20:22:13 Avg: 00:13:51   52 02:11:56 17:13:12 6.8 9.5 19 07:59:47
Rider no: 72 Rider: Ian Stanley Horse: Mariba Samarri State / Country: WA/AUS Final place: 15
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 40.0 - 3:30:57 3:34:33 00:03:36 00:03:36 46 03:34:33 03:34:33 11.2 11.2 48 02:21:33
2 42.0 4:19:33 8:14:58 8:24:27 00:09:29 00:13:05 44 04:04:54 07:39:27 10.3 10.7 40 03:00:02
3 41.0 9:09:27 14:02:40 14:13:55 00:11:15 00:24:20 44 05:04:28 12:43:55 8.1 9.7 32 05:37:36
4 25.0 15:13:55 18:11:47 18:17:30 00:05:43 00:30:03 48 03:03:35 15:47:30 8.2 9.4 23 07:18:25
5 15.0 18:47:30 21:20:20 21:27:35 Avg: 00:07:30   45 02:32:50 18:20:20 5.9 8.9 20 09:06:55
Rider no: 40 Rider: Linda Yearbury Horse: Rhondarosa's Just That State / Country: WA/AUS Final place: 15
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 - 3:07:10 3:11:27 00:04:17 00:04:17 45 03:11:27 03:11:27 12.5 12.5 35 01:58:27
2 42.0 3:56:27 8:13:37 8:17:37 00:04:00 00:08:17 48 04:21:10 07:32:37 9.6 10.9 38 02:53:12
3 41.0 9:02:37 14:07:32 14:11:16 00:03:44 00:12:01 56 05:08:39 12:41:16 8.0 9.7 30 05:34:57
4 25.0 15:11:16 18:11:40 18:20:10 00:08:30 00:20:31 56 03:08:54 15:50:10 7.9 9.3 24 07:21:05
5 15.0 18:50:10 21:20:20 21:23:45 Avg: 00:05:07   48 02:30:10 18:20:20 6.0 8.9 20 09:06:55
Rider no: 91 Rider: Lyn Lucas Horse: Camac Syiib State / Country: WA/AUS Final place: 17
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 40.0 - 3:10:13 3:19:35 00:09:22 00:09:22 48 03:19:35 03:19:35 12.0 12.0 42 02:06:35
2 42.0 4:04:35 8:05:54 8:13:52 00:07:58 00:17:20 54 04:09:17 07:28:52 10.1 11.0 37 02:49:27
3 41.0 8:58:52 13:49:16 13:55:25 00:06:09 00:23:29 48 04:56:33 12:25:25 8.3 9.9 29 05:19:06
4 25.0 14:55:25 18:39:08 18:45:09 00:06:01 00:29:30 52 03:49:44 16:15:09 6.5 9.1 25 07:46:04
5 15.0 19:15:09 21:36:26 21:42:04 Avg: 00:07:22   46 02:21:17 18:36:26 6.4 8.8 22 09:23:01
Rider no: 51 Rider: Susan Anderson Horse: Ruoak Wholly Smoke State / Country: WA/AUS Final place: 18
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 40.0 - 3:02:42 3:08:15 00:05:33 00:05:33 52 03:08:15 03:08:15 12.7 12.7 34 01:55:15
2 42.0 3:53:15 8:31:09 8:38:42 00:07:33 00:13:06 48 04:45:27 07:53:42 8.8 10.4 41 03:14:17
3 41.0 9:23:42 15:49:34 15:57:19 00:07:45 00:20:51 51 06:33:37 14:27:19 6.2 8.5 33 07:21:00
4 25.0 16:57:19 20:41:31 20:44:33 00:03:02 00:23:53 52 03:47:14 18:14:33 6.6 8.1 26 09:45:28
5 15.0 21:14:33 23:47:49 23:50:35 Avg: 00:05:58   48 02:33:16 20:47:49 5.9 7.8 23 11:34:24
Rider no: 66 Rider: Bruce Ferguson Horse: Eleazar Perfection State / Country: WA/AUS Final place: 19
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 40.0 - 4:03:29 4:14:29 00:11:00 00:11:00 40 04:14:29 04:14:29 9.4 9.4 50 03:01:29
2 42.0 4:59:29 10:50:32 11:01:20 00:10:48 00:21:48 48 06:01:51 10:16:20 7.0 8.0 43 05:36:55
3 41.0 11:46:20 16:48:10 16:58:10 00:10:00 00:31:48 52 05:11:50 15:28:10 7.9 8.0 34 08:21:51
4 25.0 17:58:10 21:17:05 21:32:06 00:15:01 00:46:49 52 03:33:56 19:02:06 7.0 7.8 27 10:33:01
5 15.0 22:02:06 23:49:57 0:01:42 Avg: 00:11:42   52 01:47:51 20:49:57 8.3 7.8 24 11:36:32
Rider no: 67 Rider: Amanda Kettlewell Horse: Oso Lee State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L5
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 - 2:26:18 2:30:11 00:03:53 00:03:53 48 02:30:11 02:30:11 16.0 16.0 19 01:17:11
2 42.0 3:15:11 5:49:10 5:54:50 00:05:40 00:09:33 53 02:39:39 05:09:50 15.8 15.9 16 00:30:25
3 41.0 6:39:50 9:24:50 9:31:13 00:06:23 00:15:56 58 02:51:23 08:01:13 14.4 15.3 13 00:54:54
4 25.0 10:31:13 12:23:07 12:29:36 00:06:29 00:22:25 52 01:58:23 09:59:36 12.7 14.8 9 01:30:31
5 15.0 12:59:36 14:12:44 14:19:27 Avg: 00:05:36   52 01:13:08 11:12:44 12.3 14.5 6 01:59:19
Rider no: 84 Rider: Steve Blackhurst Horse: Weerina Arabian Princess State / Country: VIC/AUS Lame L5
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 - 2:06:34 2:15:46 00:09:12 00:09:12 52 02:15:46 02:15:46 17.7 17.7 8 01:02:46
2 42.0 3:00:46 5:36:24 5:44:29 00:08:05 00:17:17 44 02:43:43 04:59:29 15.4 16.4 14 00:20:04
3 41.0 6:29:29 9:15:23 9:27:20 00:11:57 00:29:14 44 02:57:51 07:57:20 13.8 15.5 12 00:51:01
4 25.0 10:27:20 12:42:05 12:50:00 00:07:55 00:37:09 40 02:22:40 10:20:00 10.5 14.3 11 01:50:55
5 15.0 13:20:00 15:26:07 15:29:34 Avg: 00:09:17   48 02:06:07 12:26:07 7.1 13.1 10 03:12:42
Rider no: 33 Rider: Janice Raffaele Horse: Morgan Bey State / Country: WA/AUS Lame L5
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 40.0 - 2:25:31 2:30:33 00:05:02 00:05:02 48 02:30:33 02:30:33 15.9 15.9 20 01:17:33
2 42.0 3:15:33 6:05:25 6:12:22 00:06:57 00:11:59 48 02:56:49 05:27:22 14.3 15.0 19 00:47:57
3 41.0 6:57:22 10:13:06 10:19:11 00:06:05 00:18:04 48 03:21:49 08:49:11 12.2 13.9 15 01:42:52
4 25.0 11:19:11 13:26:59 13:34:50 00:07:51 00:25:55 52 02:15:39 11:04:50 11.1 13.4 13 02:35:45
5 15.0 14:04:50 15:43:06 15:50:00 Avg: 00:06:28   52 01:38:16 12:43:06 9.2 12.8 11 03:29:41
Rider no: 22 Rider: Kylie Day Horse: Deep Forest El Kahdahr State / Country: WA/AUS Lame L5
P/R 0.0 - - -     30            
1 40.0 - 2:27:07 2:32:43 00:05:36 00:05:36 50 02:32:43 02:32:43 15.7 15.7 21 01:19:43
2 42.0 3:17:43 7:00:49 7:05:47 00:04:58 00:10:34 50 03:48:04 06:20:47 11.0 12.9 25 01:41:22
3 41.0 7:50:47 11:37:31 11:44:05 00:06:34 00:17:08 44 03:53:18 10:14:05 10.5 12.0 18 03:07:46
4 25.0 12:44:05 15:01:47 15:10:00 00:08:13 00:25:21 50 02:25:55 12:40:00 10.3 11.7 17 04:10:55
5 15.0 15:40:00 17:04:05 17:11:18 Avg: 00:06:20   44 01:24:05 14:04:05 10.7 11.6 13 04:50:40
Rider no: 92 Rider: Kerry Alderton Horse: Mireen Yasmeera State / Country: NSW/AUS Heart Rate L5
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 40.0 - 2:06:09 2:17:09 00:11:00 00:11:00 57 02:17:09 02:17:09 17.5 17.5 11 01:04:09
2 42.0 3:02:09 5:36:50 5:39:20 00:02:30 00:13:30 58 02:37:11 04:54:20 16.0 16.7 10 00:14:55
3 41.0 6:24:20 8:39:05 8:43:20 00:04:15 00:17:45 57 02:19:00 07:13:20 17.7 17.0 6 00:07:01
4 25.0 9:43:20 10:53:09 10:59:05 00:05:56 00:23:41 60 01:15:45 08:29:05 19.8 17.4 1 00:00:00
5 15.0 11:29:05 12:20:35 12:43:14 Avg: 00:05:55   65 00:51:30 09:20:35 17.5 17.4 3 00:07:10
Rider no: 42 Rider: Shannon Hill Horse: The Hobbit State / Country: TAS/AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 - 2:06:30 2:10:50 00:04:20 00:04:20 44 02:10:50 02:10:50 18.3 18.3 6 00:57:50
2 42.0 2:55:50 5:33:45 5:36:53 00:03:08 00:07:28 55 02:41:03 04:51:53 15.6 16.9 6 00:12:28
3 41.0 6:21:53 8:35:29 8:41:50 00:06:21 00:13:49 57 02:19:57 07:11:50 17.6 17.1 4 00:05:31
4 25.0 9:41:50 11:22:43 11:28:43 00:06:00 00:19:49 52 01:46:53 08:58:43 14.0 16.5 5 00:29:38
Rider no: 79 Rider: Elsie Newsome Horse: Mimosa Ellira State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     72            
1 40.0 - 3:09:59 3:12:26 00:02:27 00:02:27 59 03:12:26 03:12:26 12.5 12.5 36 01:59:26
2 42.0 3:57:26 7:22:30 7:26:35 00:04:05 00:06:32 56 03:29:09 06:41:35 12.0 12.3 30 02:02:10
3 41.0 8:11:35 11:38:28 11:44:56 00:06:28 00:13:00 52 03:33:21 10:14:56 11.5 12.0 20 03:08:37
4 25.0 12:44:56 14:56:07 15:04:16 00:08:09 00:21:09 52 02:19:20 12:34:16 10.8 11.8 15 04:05:11
Rider no: 34 Rider: James Lockwood Horse: Tora Sardeeka State / Country: WA/AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 40.0 - 2:02:53 2:06:39 00:03:46 00:03:46 54 02:06:39 02:06:39 18.9 18.9 4 00:53:39
2 42.0 2:51:39 5:22:18 5:25:32 00:03:14 00:07:00 54 02:33:53 04:40:32 16.4 17.5 3 00:01:07
3 41.0 6:10:32 8:35:57 8:49:01 00:13:04 00:20:04 60 02:38:29 07:19:01 15.5 16.8 8 00:12:42
4 25.0 9:49:01 11:59:50 12:09:29 00:09:39 00:29:43 60 02:20:28 09:39:29 10.7 15.3 8 01:10:24
Rider no: 90 Rider: Lisa Loranger Horse: Sandine Gidget State / Country: QLD/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 - 2:57:35 2:59:15 00:01:40 00:01:40 48 02:59:15 02:59:15 13.4 13.4 32 01:46:15
2 42.0 3:44:15 7:06:59 7:08:50 00:01:51 00:03:31 45 03:24:35 06:23:50 12.3 12.8 26 01:44:25
3 41.0 7:53:50 11:25:34 11:27:46 00:02:12 00:05:43 56 03:33:56 09:57:46 11.5 12.3 16 02:51:27
Rider no: 38 Rider: Louise Gray Horse: Stardale Cosmos Allusion State / Country: WA/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 40.0 - 3:30:50 3:34:21 00:03:31 00:03:31 48 03:34:21 03:34:21 11.2 11.2 47 02:21:21
2 42.0 4:19:21 8:14:49 8:23:16 00:08:27 00:11:58 44 04:03:55 07:38:16 10.3 10.7 39 02:58:51
3 41.0 9:08:16 14:02:38 14:13:48 00:11:10 00:23:08 40 05:05:32 12:43:48 8.1 9.7 31 05:37:29
Rider no: 87 Rider: Emma Wouters Horse: Rafeeq State / Country: VIC/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 - 3:22:34 3:30:57 00:08:23 00:08:23 44 03:30:57 03:30:57 11.4 11.4 46 02:17:57
2 42.0 4:15:57 7:47:52 7:57:06 00:09:14 00:17:37 40 03:41:09 07:12:06 11.4 11.4 35 02:32:41
3 41.0 8:42:06 12:20:47 12:28:44 00:07:57 00:25:34 44 03:46:38 10:58:44 10.9 11.2 27 03:52:25
Rider no: 65 Rider: Jane Davidson Horse: Forestdew Karisma State / Country: NSW/AUS Heart Rate L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 40.0 - 3:05:02 3:13:15 00:08:13 00:08:13 56 03:13:15 03:13:15 12.4 12.4 38 02:00:15
2 42.0 3:58:15 7:19:01 7:28:01 00:09:00 00:17:13 52 03:29:46 06:43:01 12.0 12.2 31 02:03:36
3 41.0 8:13:01 12:04:36 12:19:40 00:15:04 00:32:17 50 04:06:39 10:49:40 10.0 11.4 26 03:43:21
Rider no: 47 Rider: Talea Hasko-Stewart Horse: Blake's Heaven Bombora State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 - 2:04:34 2:06:25 00:01:51 00:01:51 60 02:06:25 02:06:25 19.0 19.0 3 00:53:25
2 42.0 2:51:25 5:22:37 5:24:25 00:01:48 00:03:39 56 02:33:00 04:39:25 16.5 17.6 1 00:00:00
3 41.0 6:09:25 8:33:05 8:36:57 00:03:52 00:07:31 56 02:27:32 07:06:57 16.7 17.3 2 00:00:38
Rider no: 17 Rider: Natasha Ellery Horse: Gandalf The Grey State / Country: WA/AUS Heart Rate L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 40.0 - 2:25:28 2:34:00 00:08:32 00:08:32 54 02:34:00 02:34:00 15.6 15.6 22 01:21:00
2 42.0 3:19:00 6:44:10 6:52:18 00:08:08 00:16:40 55 03:33:18 06:07:18 11.8 13.4 23 01:27:53
3 41.0 7:37:18 11:37:26 12:06:47 00:29:21 00:46:01 68 04:29:29 10:36:47 9.1 11.6 23 03:30:28
Rider no: 18 Rider: Jillian Bourton Horse: Veloce Liberty State / Country: SA/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 40.0 - 2:26:04 2:36:07 00:10:03 00:10:03 58 02:36:07 02:36:07 15.4 15.4 24 01:23:07
2 42.0 3:21:07 6:02:37 6:08:36 00:05:59 00:16:02 52 02:47:29 05:23:36 15.0 15.2 18 00:44:11
3 41.0 6:53:36 9:33:24 9:40:04 00:06:40 00:22:42 58 02:46:28 08:10:04 14.8 15.1 14 01:03:45
Rider no: 99 Rider: Kelly Marks Horse: Amir Shockaar State / Country: WA/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 - 4:03:11 4:21:29 00:18:18 00:18:18 58 04:21:29 04:21:29 9.2 9.2 51 03:08:29
2 42.0 5:06:29 8:57:53 9:05:05 00:07:12 00:25:30 46 03:58:36 08:20:05 10.6 9.8 42 03:40:40
Rider no: 95 Rider: Stella Harbison Horse: Castlebar Optic State / Country: SA/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 40.0 - 2:23:24 2:26:33 00:03:09 00:03:09 56 02:26:33 02:26:33 16.4 16.4 15 01:13:33
2 42.0 3:11:33 5:39:00 5:40:00 00:01:00 00:04:09 57 02:28:27 04:55:00 17.0 16.7 11 00:15:35
Rider no: 27 Rider: Lienca Nell Horse: Roswa Park Deja'vu State / Country: WA/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 - 2:46:31 2:52:31 00:06:00 00:06:00 48 02:52:31 02:52:31 13.9 13.9 28 01:39:31
2 42.0 3:37:31 6:33:23 6:44:59 00:11:36 00:17:36 56 03:07:28 05:59:59 13.4 13.7 22 01:20:34
Rider no: 26 Rider: Rachell Nell Horse: Robmurty Jimminy State / Country: WA/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 - 2:46:20 2:52:32 00:06:12 00:06:12 50 02:52:32 02:52:32 13.9 13.9 29 01:39:32
2 42.0 3:37:32 6:33:34 6:44:56 00:11:22 00:17:34 48 03:07:24 05:59:56 13.4 13.7 21 01:20:31
Rider no: 41 Rider: Noel Lockhart Horse: Ralvon Splendour State / Country: TAS/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 40.0 - 2:06:28 2:10:52 00:04:24 00:04:24 52 02:10:52 02:10:52 18.3 18.3 7 00:57:52
2 42.0 2:55:52 5:33:43 5:39:15 00:05:32 00:09:56 56 02:43:23 04:54:15 15.4 16.7 9 00:14:50
Rider no: 61 Rider: Andrew Mackinder Horse: Littlebanks Dizzy State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     33            
1 40.0 - 2:26:01 2:28:01 00:02:00 00:02:00 48 02:28:01 02:28:01 16.2 16.2 18 01:15:01
2 42.0 3:13:01 6:26:21 6:28:40 00:02:19 00:04:19 56 03:15:39 05:43:40 12.9 14.3 20 01:04:15
Rider no: 55 Rider: Sonia Bonham Horse: Box Hill Bullzeye State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 - 2:11:09 2:16:59 00:05:50 00:05:50 52 02:16:59 02:16:59 17.5 17.5 9 01:03:59
2 42.0 3:01:59 5:32:51 5:36:57 00:04:06 00:09:56 50 02:34:58 04:51:57 16.3 16.9 7 00:12:32
Rider no: 21 Rider: Kylie Van Uden Horse: Jejucha Xtacee State / Country: WA/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 - 3:09:25 3:18:27 00:09:02 00:09:02 50 03:18:27 03:18:27 12.1 12.1 41 02:05:27
2 42.0 4:03:27 7:38:26 7:45:29 00:07:03 00:16:05 56 03:42:02 07:00:29 11.3 11.7 33 02:21:04
Rider no: 97 Rider: Kathryn Caughey Horse: Shintaar State / Country: WA/AUS Metabolics severe L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     31            
1 40.0 - 2:11:49 2:19:37 00:07:48 00:07:48 48 02:19:37 02:19:37 17.2 17.2 12 01:06:37
2 42.0 3:04:37 5:49:17 6:00:58 00:11:41 00:19:29 46 02:56:21 05:15:58 14.3 15.6 17 00:36:33
Rider no: 9 Rider: Diana McGirr Horse: Top Fancy Dolce State / Country: WA/AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 - 3:08:32 3:21:08 00:12:36 00:12:36 60 03:21:08 03:21:08 11.9 11.9 44 02:08:08
Rider no: 11 Rider: Beverley Rayner-Mason Horse: Ainslie Ribbon State / Country: VIC/AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 40.0 - 2:27:59 -     60     1.7      
Rider no: 28 Rider: Dorothy Gill Horse: Red Mink State / Country: WA/AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 40.0 - 3:02:49 3:21:19 00:18:30 00:18:30 58 03:21:19 03:21:19 11.9 11.9 45 02:08:19
Rider no: 1 Rider: Brook Sample Horse: Brookleigh Commander State / Country: QLD/AUS Metabolics moderate L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 - 1:10:00 1:13:00 00:03:00 00:03:00 48 01:13:00 01:13:00 32.9 32.9 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 5 Rider: Sarah Dumbrell Horse: West Coast Mitzvah State / Country: WA/AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     56            
1 40.0 - 2:34:41 2:42:07 00:07:26 00:07:26 48 02:42:07 02:42:07 14.8 14.8 26 01:29:07
Rider no: 35 Rider: Jeanette Denham Horse: Wattagain's Macpherson State / Country: WA/AUS Heart Rate L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 40.0 - 3:11:48 3:35:41 00:23:53 00:23:53 65 03:35:41 03:35:41 11.1 11.1 49 02:22:41
Rider no: 52 Rider: Louise Barnes Horse: Sholto Nitall State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 40.0 - 2:41:19 2:51:25 00:10:06 00:10:06 48 02:51:25 02:51:25 14.0 14.0 27 01:38:25
Rider no: 16 Rider: Verna Blackburne Horse: Chiappalone Grace N Gold State / Country: WA/AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 - 3:05:01 3:13:48 00:08:47 00:08:47 42 03:13:48 03:13:48 12.4 12.4 39 02:00:48
Rider no: 77 Rider: Jennifer Johansen Horse: Churinga Goldfire State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 40.0 - 2:37:45 2:39:13 00:01:28 00:01:28 58 02:39:13 02:39:13 15.1 15.1 25 01:26:13
Rider no: 105 Rider: John Osboldstone Horse: Candice te State / Country: VIC/AUS Not started P/R
P/R 0.0 - - -                
Rider no: 46 Rider: Adeline Gibson Horse: Blake's Heaven Summer Reign State / Country: ACT/AUS Lame P/R
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
Lightweight
Rider no: 64 Rider: Dianne Walsh Horse: Razorback Silver Wings State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 1 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 40.0 - 2:14:30 2:20:31 00:06:01 00:06:01 54 02:20:31 02:20:31 17.1 17.1 3 00:11:31
2 42.0 3:05:31 5:37:15 5:42:43 00:05:28 00:11:29 56 02:37:12 04:57:43 16.0 16.5 2 00:01:10
3 41.0 6:27:43 8:55:30 8:59:24 00:03:54 00:15:23 58 02:31:41 07:29:24 16.2 16.4 2 00:01:38
4 25.0 9:59:24 11:41:03 11:45:09 00:04:06 00:19:29 57 01:45:45 09:15:09 14.2 16.0 2 00:19:00
5 15.0 12:15:09 13:22:14 13:27:04 Avg: 00:04:52   52 01:07:05 10:22:14 13.4 15.7 2 00:26:42
Rider no: 53 Rider: Tegan Symington Horse: Ruby Park Ursula State / Country: WA/AUS Final place: 2
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 - 2:41:24 2:51:26 00:10:02 00:10:02 50 02:51:26 02:51:26 14.0 14.0 11 00:42:26
2 42.0 3:36:26 6:44:15 6:47:48 00:03:33 00:13:35 5 03:11:22 06:02:48 13.2 13.6 8 01:06:15
3 41.0 7:32:48 10:47:05 10:52:06 00:05:01 00:18:36 48 03:19:18 09:22:06 12.3 13.1 7 01:54:20
4 25.0 11:52:06 14:00:51 14:06:00 00:05:09 00:23:45 46 02:13:54 11:36:00 11.2 12.8 3 02:39:51
5 15.0 14:36:00 15:53:26 15:58:33 Avg: 00:05:56   48 01:17:26 12:53:26 11.6 12.6 3 02:57:54
Rider no: 69 Rider: Allix Jones Horse: Al-Marah Gypsy Red State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 40.0 - 3:01:13 3:03:31 00:02:18 00:02:18 51 03:03:31 03:03:31 13.1 13.1 15 00:54:31
2 42.0 3:48:31 7:12:41 7:17:37 00:04:56 00:07:14 56 03:29:06 06:32:37 12.1 12.5 12 01:36:04
3 41.0 8:02:37 11:40:10 11:45:16 00:05:06 00:12:20 54 03:42:39 10:15:16 11.0 12.0 10 02:47:30
4 25.0 12:45:16 15:12:24 15:20:30 00:08:06 00:20:26 60 02:35:14 12:50:30 9.7 11.5 6 03:54:21
5 15.0 15:50:30 17:19:41 17:24:59 Avg: 00:05:06   60 01:29:11 14:19:41 10.1 11.4 5 04:24:09
Rider no: 62 Rider: Amanda Rayner Horse: Ruby Park Athena State / Country: WA/AUS Final place: 4
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 40.0 - 3:09:20 3:13:20 00:04:00 00:04:00 50 03:13:20 03:13:20 12.4 12.4 18 01:04:20
2 42.0 3:58:20 7:38:24 7:43:12 00:04:48 00:08:48 50 03:44:52 06:58:12 11.2 11.8 16 02:01:39
3 41.0 8:28:12 12:08:35 12:18:00 00:09:25 00:18:13 50 03:49:48 10:48:00 10.7 11.4 15 03:20:14
4 25.0 13:18:00 15:59:05 16:03:29 00:04:24 00:22:37 54 02:45:29 13:33:29 9.1 10.9 9 04:37:20
5 15.0 16:33:29 18:01:40 18:05:53 Avg: 00:05:39   56 01:28:11 15:01:40 10.2 10.8 6 05:06:08
Rider no: 23 Rider: Claudia Seke Horse: Alcedo Mystique State / Country: WA/AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 - 3:09:10 3:13:35 00:04:25 00:04:25 52 03:13:35 03:13:35 12.4 12.4 19 01:04:35
2 42.0 3:58:35 7:38:21 7:43:20 00:04:59 00:09:24 52 03:44:45 06:58:20 11.2 11.8 17 02:01:47
3 41.0 8:28:20 12:07:08 12:17:34 00:10:26 00:19:50 51 03:49:14 10:47:34 10.7 11.4 14 03:19:48
4 25.0 13:17:34 15:51:09 15:58:58 00:07:49 00:27:39 52 02:41:24 13:28:58 9.3 11.0 7 04:32:49
5 15.0 16:28:58 18:01:42 18:09:27 Avg: 00:06:54   52 01:32:44 15:01:42 9.7 10.8 7 05:06:10
Rider no: 32 Rider: Shannan Foster Horse: Tanderra Jordaan State / Country: WA/AUS Final place: 6
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 - 2:57:37 3:06:06 00:08:29 00:08:29 52 03:06:06 03:06:06 12.9 12.9 16 00:57:06
2 42.0 3:51:06 7:23:02 7:28:16 00:05:14 00:13:43 48 03:37:10 06:43:16 11.6 12.2 13 01:46:43
3 41.0 8:13:16 12:00:05 12:00:15 00:00:10 00:13:53 52 03:46:59 10:30:15 10.8 11.7 12 03:02:29
4 25.0 13:00:15 16:10:47 16:17:08 00:06:21 00:20:14 52 03:16:53 13:47:08 7.6 10.7 10 04:50:59
5 15.0 16:47:08 18:39:33 18:44:03 Avg: 00:05:03   52 01:52:25 15:39:33 8.0 10.4 8 05:44:01
Rider no: 49 Rider: Anita Fortsch Horse: Mirriyindi Leia State / Country: WA/AUS Final place: 6
P/R 0.0 - - -     33            
1 40.0 - 2:49:21 2:56:30 00:07:09 00:07:09 50 02:56:30 02:56:30 13.6 13.6 12 00:47:30
2 42.0 3:41:30 7:06:07 7:14:23 00:08:16 00:15:25 52 03:32:53 06:29:23 11.8 12.6 11 01:32:50
3 41.0 7:59:23 11:59:59 12:06:46