Ride Results

Terrific Tenterfield (07-05-2011)
Ride distance: 40.0 km

Outcomes - Terrific Tenterfield (07-05-2011)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
TR 43 - 41 - - 2 95.35%
Totals 43 - 41 - - 2 95.35%
Results - Terrific Tenterfield (07-05-2011)
No. Rider Horse Place Time H/R bpm
2 Jagaran Hale Tyson Completed 3:02:00 37, 39 (Avg:39)
3 Stephanie Malmborg Boags Completed 3:21:00 32, 42 (Avg:42)
4 Joshua Benstead Rosevale Park Princeton Completed 3:21:00 40, 39 (Avg:39)
5 Elizabeth Piggott Trenton Roxy Completed 3:21:00 39, 42 (Avg:42)
6 Daisy Little Larabi Sid Simba'ar Completed 3:09:00 37, 47 (Avg:47)
7 Sally JENKINS Cherox Bluebeard Completed 3:09:00 37, 43 (Avg:43)
8 Sue Bugden Elfar Saffire Completed 3:04:00 31, 42 (Avg:42)
9 Angela Georgopoulos Elfar Amigo V/O 0:00:00 47, 51 (Avg:51)
10 Julie Mohi Arabiana Banama Completed 3:02:00 39, 33 (Avg:33)
11 Gabriel Ramos Casper Completed 3:02:00 36, 41 (Avg:41)
12 Sue Parsons Mercury Completed 3:01:00 37, 37 (Avg:37)
13 Len Derkacz Salam Zahbeel Completed 2:49:00 31, 48 (Avg:48)
14 Elsie Newsome Poets Corner Hasira Completed 3:48:00 32, 51 (Avg:51)
15 Kyia-Jane Bodsworth Poets Corner Nardia Completed 3:48:00 31, 31 (Avg:31)
16 Darren Pendercast American Gothic Completed 3:30:00 39, 47 (Avg:47)
17 Tracey Hutchinson Prada Kei Completed 3:26:00 44, 42 (Avg:42)
18 Debra Daniels Yarraman Sundancer Completed 3:21:00 32, 37 (Avg:37)
19 Cathy Ferguson Jericho V/O 0:00:00 34, 47 (Avg:47)
20 Kay Griffith Mystery Park Bok Choy Completed 3:18:00 38, 43 (Avg:43)
21 Brooke Marshall Tobinlee Ishmale Completed 3:24:00 35, 46 (Avg:46)
22 Troy Roosen Oakleigh Vision Completed 4:03:00 34, 41 (Avg:41)
23 Rachael Tunamena Shemaih Bey Bert Completed 3:51:00 35, 51 (Avg:51)
24 Chris Sharrock Greywood Masala Completed 4:03:00 36, 41 (Avg:41)
25 Stephen Brown Rebel Completed 3:28:00 38, 45 (Avg:45)
26 Megan Prior Meadowbrook Montana Completed 3:30:00 45, 43 (Avg:43)
27 Jill Ryan Larabi Silver Inspiration Completed 3:30:00 34, 45 (Avg:45)
28 Jeff Goltz Krystal Creek Samson Completed 3:47:00 41, 45 (Avg:45)
29 A.J Denee-Mannion Ringarah Malik Completed 3:22:00 34, 43 (Avg:43)
30 Christine Willcox Heaney Seafairer Completed 3:49:00 36, 35 (Avg:35)
31 Lew Hyson Aqaba Brown Dirt Cowboy Completed 3:49:00 48, 52 (Avg:52)
32 Bianca Van Leeuwen Phox KEI Completed 3:02:00 42, 51 (Avg:51)
33 Clayton Stevens Brumby Completed 3:00:00 46, 54 (Avg:54)
34 Dennis Fredricks Marja Kaz Completed 3:28:00 35, 36 (Avg:36)
35 Tara Murray Bank on the Bay Completed 3:26:00 37, 42 (Avg:42)
36 Nick Murray Highlight Completed 3:51:00 38, 45 (Avg:45)
37 Rod Strahan Shardell Lightning Jack Completed 3:10:00 37, 41 (Avg:41)
38 Jess Fuhlbohm Keisha Completed 3:47:00 36, 45 (Avg:45)
39 Hannah Terry Lindall Zuzanna Completed 3:50:00 47, 51 (Avg:51)
40 Jessica Terry Deep Forest Contest Completed 3:50:00 34, 43 (Avg:43)
41 Greg Lyon Chingford Just Dreaming Completed 3:02:00 38, 49 (Avg:49)
42 Ron Haigh Commanche Moon te Completed 3:21:00 40, 36 (Avg:36)
43 Toni Appleton Minindee Completed 3:32:00 52, 50 (Avg:50)
44 Nick Hart Banjo Completed 3:02:00 42, 50 (Avg:50)