Ride Results

The Rock (11-07-2020)
Ride distance: 40.0 km

Outcomes - The Rock (11-07-2020)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
TR 45 - 40 3 - 2 88.89%
Totals 45 - 40 3 - 2 88.89%
Results - The Rock (11-07-2020)
No. Rider Horse Place Time H/R bpm
6 Sarah Pollard-Williams Jive Completed 3:14:33 38, 45 (Avg:45)
68 Narelle Bush Rose Gum Rising Sun Completed 4:34:41 48, 55 (Avg:55)
78 Bridget Maher Future Dreams Smudge Completed 5:15:11 34, 41 (Avg:41)
79 Naomi McGaffin Castlebar Belair Completed 3:44:55 33, 33 (Avg:33)
80 Hannah Mitchell Castlebar Telltale Completed 3:44:43 34, 40 (Avg:40)
100 Leanne Hickson Cool Water Gal-Lexie Completed 4:22:30 34, 37 (Avg:37)
101 Summer Neal Lilonda Sharjah W/D after vetting P/R 0:00:00 36
104 Alandi Durling Sienna Confession Completed 4:05:52 38, 38 (Avg:38)
105 Stefanie Tscheppe Sienna Czarina V/O 4:05:42 38, 48 (Avg:48)
106 Nicole Horne Mount Kosi Completed 3:28:27 34, 46 (Avg:46)
107 Ian Mepham Macquarie Park Dassan Completed 4:05:57 30, 46 (Avg:46)
108 Claire Ingram Arabianoro Hiz Amir Sozialite Completed 4:25:05 34, 54 (Avg:54)
109 Alison Pellow Southern Dream Kardashian Completed 4:24:21 33, 39 (Avg:39)
111 Jacque Thoms Kyvalley Toyboy Completed 3:59:26 38, 39 (Avg:39)
112 Stuart Lymbery Baranne Tu-Shay Completed 3:49:52 34, 38 (Avg:38)
124 Kathryn Fairbairn Castlebar Cougar V/O 3:44:51 34, 39 (Avg:39)
125 Shannon Cossor Castlebar Tracer Completed 3:45:01 36, 42 (Avg:42)
126 Sharyn Coulston Castlebar Roulette Completed 3:09:25 30, 39 (Avg:39)
127 Scarlet Galvin Future Dream Doreen Completed 3:20:04 34, 40 (Avg:40)
128 Hannah Cossor Future Dream Amelia Completed 3:20:01 48, 40 (Avg:40)
129 Tracy-Lee Cossor Illarak Steele Completed 3:19:55 39, 44 (Avg:44)
130 Gregorie Tilly Flemingo Raz Completed 3:19:38 46, 41 (Avg:41)
131 Emma Cole Bullio Maiko Completed 3:19:26 34, 34 (Avg:34)
133 Elizabeth Moir Whyneemah Khobi Completed 3:19:44 38, 38 (Avg:38)
134 Kali Sloane Blake's Heaven Carousel Completed 3:14:14 34, 43 (Avg:43)
135 Chloe Hayden Oso Rosamond Completed 3:26:52 36, 39 (Avg:39)
136 Steffi Ulrich Al-Marah Red Cardinal Completed 3:27:03 36, 40 (Avg:40)
137 Lauren Roper San Ella Estelle Completed 3:53:23 34, 35 (Avg:35)
139 Nadine Cooper Blake's Heaven Hiraani Completed 3:14:02 36, 42 (Avg:42)
141 Jenny Berg Legacy Revolution Completed 3:58:03 44, 42 (Avg:42)
142 Michelle Philpotts Roswick Noble Completed 3:58:07 42, 38 (Avg:38)
143 Andrew Bailey Swayze Completed 3:49:59 31, 31 (Avg:31)
144 Cindy Barnes PF Sweet Spot Completed 3:48:17 32, 40 (Avg:40)
146 Louise McCormack Kintamani Silver Eclipse Completed 3:48:10 33, 37 (Avg:37)
148 Brian Swan Toprail Mahogany Completed 3:21:25 37, 44 (Avg:44)
149 Janette Nelson Die Kinder Tindra Completed 4:18:03 34, 44 (Avg:44)
169 Kaitlyn Mercieca Tahlyn Bobby Dazzler Completed 3:53:20 30, 37 (Avg:37)
170 Noni Seagrim Charadia Zignzag Completed 3:53:36 31, 41 (Avg:41)
171 Jodi Dewick Wickwood Dark Rose Completed 3:53:27 32, 42 (Avg:42)
172 Rodney Curry Bara Park Raine Completed 3:55:52 52, 48 (Avg:48)
175 Essy Mountford Tonki Dee Boo Allure Completed 3:19:33 38, 49 (Avg:49)
176 Rebecca Lees WindradyneSierra W/D on track L1 13:00:00 32, 42 (Avg:42)
177 Lauren Kelly Sweet Meadows Enchant Completed 4:18:45 33, 39 (Avg:39)
178 Sarah Kelly Littlebanks Storm W/D on track L1 13:00:00 28, 36 (Avg:36)
179 Emma Miles-Howe Wiley Bill Completed 4:18:41 27, 34 (Avg:34)