Ride Results

Tumut Endurance (07-03-2020)
Ride distance: 40.0 km

Outcomes - Tumut Endurance (07-03-2020)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
TR 46 - 42 1 - 3 91.30%
Totals 46 - 42 1 - 3 91.30%
Results - Tumut Endurance (07-03-2020)
No. Rider Horse Place Time H/R bpm
100 Ian Mepham Macquarie Park Dassan Completed 4:33:25 32, 40 (Avg:40)
101 Stephen Deering Anzac V/O 0:00:00 34, 46 (Avg:46)
102 Maureen Zeschke Skyvictory Completed 3:11:25 33, 48 (Avg:48)
103 Rebecca Ford Clovelly Park Rah V/O 0:00:00 40, 41 (Avg:41)
104 Matt Milne Airlie Farm Sebastian Completed 4:33:05 41, 46 (Avg:46)
105 Tanja Zimmermann Rainbow On Fire Completed 4:47:04 35, 48 (Avg:48)
106 Rachael Foster Ma Koo Loo Hambo Completed 4:46:59 34, 37 (Avg:37)
107 Lauren Brown Castlebar Praline Completed 4:18:50 36, 41 (Avg:41)
108 Jane Paroissien Cherrington Request Completed 5:15:06 35, 48 (Avg:48)
109 Erinna Vassallo Aspenview Arleen Completed 5:15:04 41, 50 (Avg:50)
110 Steffi Ulrich Oso Elyne Completed 5:15:18 44, 48 (Avg:48)
111 Jason Hooper Matta Mia Dougal Completed 3:16:57 34, 54 (Avg:54)
112 Sharlene Stimson Zig Zag Completed 4:59:23 39, 36 (Avg:36)
113 Erin Gadsby Sheikh Completed 4:59:17 49, 33 (Avg:33)
114 Mackensie Daley Ralvon Eternity Completed 4:04:25 34, 44 (Avg:44)
115 Tiana Baldock Botusa Park Jezabelle Completed 4:04:20 41, 41 (Avg:41)
116 Peter Clark Pinedale Zara Completed 4:20:23 36, 46 (Avg:46)
117 Shirley Clark Oso Zoltan Completed 4:20:29 39, 47 (Avg:47)
118 Barb Giddins Mountain Ash Pale Moon Completed 5:23:23 37, 45 (Avg:45)
119 Candice Mountney-Howe Berwick The Earl Completed 3:43:45 30, 42 (Avg:42)
120 Tahlia Franke Castlebar Belair Completed 4:59:36 32, 46 (Avg:46)
121 Sharyn Coulston Castlebar Roulette Completed 3:32:32 34, 42 (Avg:42)
122 Shannon Cossor Future Dream Zazu Completed 4:59:32 44, 47 (Avg:47)
123 Tracy-Lee Cossor Future Dream Savannah Completed 3:43:37 42, 42 (Avg:42)
124 Hannah Cossor Abra Completed 3:43:41 40, 47 (Avg:47)
126 Rodney Curry Hillbrook Return Completed 4:12:19 39, 49 (Avg:49)
127 Jennifer Caslick A'Landell Kazade Completed 4:18:46 28, 40 (Avg:40)
128 Louise Piddington Trazir Amir Rhazzikh Completed 4:27:10 46, 40 (Avg:40)
129 Duncan Myers Mount Macquarie Bandit Completed 4:34:31 37, 41 (Avg:41)
130 Alexandra Saint John Cob Galaxy Completed 4:34:51 37, 44 (Avg:44)
131 Ashley Cooper Mount Macquarie Roger Completed 4:35:29 37, 43 (Avg:43)
132 Jessica Hudson Mount Macquarie Ayman Completed 4:35:14 36, 48 (Avg:48)
133 Anita Ashby Annabel W/D on track L1 0:00:00 37, 44 (Avg:44)
134 Ben Hudson Hartfield Untouchable Completed 5:15:28 40, 45 (Avg:45)
135 Annette Bailey Bullio Charlotte Completed 3:45:20 30, 49 (Avg:49)
136 Talea Hasko-Stewart Blake's Heaven Avalon Completed 4:40:13 36, 40 (Avg:40)
137 Caroline Spencer Blake's Heaven Bombora Completed 4:40:25 36, 49 (Avg:49)
138 Jesse Buchan Mountain Ash Tabasco Completed 4:39:59 34, 46 (Avg:46)
139 Chris Geddes Razorback House Completed 4:29:51 34, 38 (Avg:38)
140 Jolene Cole Razorback Targaryen Completed 3:43:31 30, 34 (Avg:34)
141 Rashed Abdulla Khamis Al Dhaheri Twynham El Zephyr Completed 3:43:25 38, 49 (Avg:49)
142 Ruby Geddes Yallaroo Amirah Completed 4:29:43 33, 45 (Avg:45)
143 Karlee Rose Dark Intentions Completed 3:08:54 42, 44 (Avg:44)
144 Tim White Khasper Completed 3:17:06 44, 53 (Avg:53)
145 Andrew Jonkers Girilambone Comet Completed 3:20:35 34, 39 (Avg:39)
146 Kristie Wright Cooroora Allyjah V/O 0:00:00 40, 44 (Avg:44)