Ride Results

Upper Murray (01-01-1994)
Ride distance: 80.0 km

Outcomes - Upper Murray (01-01-1994)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
HW 4 - 3 - - 1 75.00%
MW 18 - 13 - - 5 72.22%
LW 10 - 9 - - 1 90.00%
JN 1 - 0 - - 1 0.00%
Totals 33 - 25 - - 8 75.76%
Results - Upper Murray (01-01-1994)
No. Rider Horse Place Time Leg Speeds Total
Km/Hr
H/R bpm
Heavyweight
152 John Lee Denny Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
153 Selwyn Nix Kelkette Park Nazar 1 7:46:00 - - 0
156 Murray Woods To-Dance 2 9:45:00 - - 0
157 Noel Weismann Missing Unknown Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
Middleweight
167 Sally Holmes Karumba Gemma Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
163 Lee Narraway Tribal Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
172 Dawn Smith Karumba Trevallyn Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
158 Donna Tupper Strawberry Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
159 Mathew Thuaux Lynbrook Shah 1 6:37:00 - - 0
161 Alan Lindsay Burremah Djerribindo 2 7:15:00 - - 0
160 Helen Lindsay Kintamani Fosta 2 7:15:00 - - 0
162 Cassandra Little Te'haamah Messuq 4 7:32:00 - - 0
166 Louise Lewis Yarrabilla Kaos 5 8:01:00 - - 0
168 Ian Brown Calypso 6 8:02:00 - - 0
169 Sue Parsons Karumba Travellers Joy 7 8:11:00 - - 0
170 Garry Lewis Karumba Cordelia 8 8:12:00 - - 0
171 Leslie Ralph Karabil Lowanna 9 9:06:00 - - 0
174 Kevin Bohm Kelkette Park Lyric Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
176 Chris Cheney St Albans Silver Idol Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
175 Laurie Dowling Henley Farm Sakit Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
178 Meg Wade Missing Unknown Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
177 Phillip Williams Karumba Quest Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
Lightweight
186 Danielle Gates Cabna Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
183 Denise Horsfall Blairgowrie Peanuts Complete P/R (BC) 0:00:00 - - 0
185 Patricia Lee Coonong Niro Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
184 Samantha Mcdonald Elijah Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
187 Linda Mcgrath Flash Missy Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
181 Gillian Petersohn Karakatana Aluf Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
190 Linda Porta Te'haamah Badiya Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
188 Briony Ledingham Karumba Dilemma 1 8:11:00 - - 0
189 Clea Ralph Rodger 2 9:02:00 - - 0
191 Corey Nix Shiraz Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
Junior
193 Laura Cheney Fewson Coolaroo Cassandra Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0