Rider History

Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
JN 8653 87
LW 1200 11
YO 160 1
Totals 10013 99
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Training 128 3
Introductory 20 1
Totals 148 4

Rides for 00000547: Zoe Locke (22490)
State Ride Date Affiliated State Div. Horse Place Distance Time Km. Points
NSWERA Mudgee 13-05-2018 LW Graciella 10 80.0km Endurance 07:20:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada 21-08-2017 LW Graciella 6 400.0km Marathon 1.22:17:00 400.0 34.50
NSWERA Kiwarrak Gold Cup 06-08-2017 LW Graciella 2 80.0km Endurance 06:03:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Windeyer 11-06-2017 LW Narkita Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mudgee 14-05-2017 LW Narkita 12 80.0km Endurance 08:06:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Q60 30-04-2017 LW Graciella Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 10:12:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Homewood Memorial Ride 10-04-2016 QERA LW Graciella 3 80.0km Endurance 07:01:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 03-10-2015 LW Graciella Lame L3 160.0km State Championship 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kiwarrak 20-09-2015 LW Graciella 2 80.0km Endurance 06:07:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Shahzada 25-08-2015 TR Espirit Candyman Lame L1 120.0km Mini Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Bendemeer 11-07-2015 LW Graciella 5 80.0km Endurance 06:42:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA St. Albans 05-07-2015 TR Espirit Candyman - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:13:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Kiwarrak Endurance Ride 25-10-2014 QERA LW Graciella 4 80.0km Endurance 06:52:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA Spirit of the Song Ride & Festival 01-06-2014 TR Espirit Candyman - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Spirit of the Song Ride & Festival 31-05-2014 TR Espirit Candyman - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:40:00 40.0 -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 06-07-2008 LW Ebonglen Holmegaard 2 80.0km Endurance 07:03:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 1 05-04-2008 LW Littlebanks Xerox 2 80.0km Endurance 08:35:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Windeyer Endurance Ride 05-08-2007 JN Omani Strike A Light 1 110.0km Elevator Endurance 07:13:00 110.0 9.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 10-06-2007 JN Billywillinga Rocky 1 160.0km Endurance 10:20:00 160.0 17.00
NSWERA St Albans 27-05-2007 JN Espirit Candyman 4 80.0km Endurance 08:53:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 06-05-2007 JN Espirit Candyman 5 80.0km Endurance 07:09:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 22-04-2007 JN Espirit Candyman 3 80.0km Endurance 07:46:00 80.0 4.00
QERA 2007 FAW Easter Carnival - Monday 09-04-2007 TR Bremervale White Dove - 48.0km Intermediate Ride 05:09:00 48.0 1.00
QERA Far-A-Way Saturday 07-04-2007 JN Ennerdale Olimbus 9 84.0km Endurance 08:44:00 84.0 1.00
NSWERA Rosemont Trainer 04-03-2007 TR Sir Rupert - 20.0km Introductory Ride 01:55:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Oberon 25-02-2007 JN Blackwood Springs Rhapsody 1 80.0km Endurance 05:45:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Glen Innes 28-01-2007 JN Blackwood Springs Rhapsody 3 80.0km Endurance 07:08:00 80.0 4.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI. 09-12-2006 YO Yaraandoo Jakara Silver 3 160.0km Three Star Open 13:55:30 160.0 -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 01-10-2006 JN Kurrajong Shadad 5 160.0km Endurance 11:50:00 160.0 11.00
NSWERA Shahzada Tuesday 22-08-2006 JN Fire Phoenix Lame L2 80.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kiwarrak 13-08-2006 JN Fire Phoenix 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:37:00 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Yengo 06-08-2006 JN Churinga J'amee Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Rollands Plains 30-07-2006 JN Fire Phoenix 1 80.0km Endurance 08:39:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Windeyer 02-07-2006 JN Churinga J'amee Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 10-06-2006 JN Champion Lad Lame L1 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kundabung Macleay Endurance 28-05-2006 JN Howard Park Zdansk Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Murrumba Magic 21-05-2006 JN Elphyn Sparkle Withdrawn L2 100.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Bendemeer 07-05-2006 JN Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) 1 80.0km Endurance 04:31:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Fernvale Last Chance 30-04-2006 JN Malricia Carly Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 23-04-2006 JN Master Renaut (Ferrymaster at Webbs Creek) 1 80.0km Endurance 04:48:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Far-A-Way Monday 17-04-2006 JN Kahjeed Ibn Kahlua 3 80.0km Endurance 08:14:00 84.0 4.00
NSWERA Bush Capital 19-02-2006 JN A'Landell Image 4 80.0km Endurance 06:50:01 80.0 3.00
NSWERA NSW ERA Rescue Ride 23-10-2005 JN Hamamas Kabung 2 80.0km Endurance 06:09:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Trans Tasman Challenge FEI 08-10-2005 JN Howard Park Zdansk 1 110.0km Endurance 06:46:00 110.0 9.00
NSWERA Megalong Valley RDA 02-10-2005 JN Churinga J'amee 1 80.0km Endurance 08:29:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Woodstock 25-09-2005 JN Churinga J'amee 6 80.0km Endurance 06:00:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 18-09-2005 JN Howard Park Zdansk 1 80.0km Endurance 03:39:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Gulgong 04-09-2005 JN Howard Park Zdansk 1 80.0km Endurance 03:49:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Shahzada 22-08-2005 JN Hamamas Kabung 2 400.0km Elevator Marathon 1.18:57:00 400.0 39.50
NSWERA Yengo 07-08-2005 JN Wealdbarns Mardi 2 80.0km Endurance 05:54:00 80.0 4.50
NSWERA Rollands Plains 31-07-2005 JN Howard Park Zdansk 1 80.0km Endurance 05:30:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 17-07-2005 JN Wealdbarns Mardi 2 160.0km Endurance 12:09:00 160.0 15.50
NSWERA St Albans 19-06-2005 JN Rhiannon''s Dakota 4 80.0km Endurance 05:36:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA Kundabung 29-05-2005 JN Rhiannon''s Dakota 1 80.0km Endurance 06:18:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Mudgee 22-05-2005 JN Balara Kymono 4 80.0km Endurance 07:03:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 24-04-2005 JN Hamamas Kabung 3 80.0km Endurance 05:41:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Careflight 03-04-2005 JN Balara Kymono 2 80.0km Endurance 08:21:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Kowen Forest 30-01-2005 JN Wealdbarns Mardi 2 80.0km Endurance 07:38:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA National Capital 01-10-2004 JN Hamamas Kabung 1 80.0km Endurance 06:39:00 80.0 6.50
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-2004 JN Hamamas Kabung 4 400.0km Marathon 1.21:00:25 400.0 24.00
NSWERA Manilla 01-07-2004 JN Hamamas Kabung 3 80.0km Endurance 04:34:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Rollands Plains 01-07-2004 JN Claremont Park Freya Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kundabung 01-05-2004 JN Hamamas Kabung 1 80.0km Endurance 05:17:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-2004 JN Rhiannon''s Dakota 4 80.0km Endurance 07:05:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Wandandian 01-04-2004 JN Parlour Mountain Taipan Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kiwarrak 01-03-2004 JN Parlour Mountain Taipan 3 80.0km Endurance 08:49:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 30-11-2003 JN Claremont Park Freya Complete L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven 01-11-2003 JN Claremont Park Freya Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-2003 JN Parlour Mountain Taipan Withdrawn P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Zone One 01-10-2003 JN Claremont Park Freya 4 80.0km Endurance 07:49:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Eumungerie 01-09-2003 JN Parlour Mountain Taipan Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Manilla 01-07-2003 JN Parlour Mountain Taipan Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Tingha 01-07-2003 JN Claremont Park Freya 3 80.0km Endurance 06:25:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Rollands Plains 01-07-2003 JN Hamamas Kabung Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-2003 JN Parlour Mountain Taipan 1 80.0km Endurance 04:50:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 01-05-2003 JN Parlour Mountain Taipan 4 80.0km Endurance 06:22:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-2003 JN Wealdbarns Mardi Lame P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kundabung 01-05-2003 JN Hamamas Kabung 3 80.0km Endurance 06:53:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 01-04-2003 JN Parlour Mountain Taipan 3 80.0km Endurance 05:39:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-2003 JN Wealdbarns Mardi 2 80.0km Endurance 06:52:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-04-2003 JN Wealdbarns Mardi 2 80.0km Endurance 06:46:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Rydal Charity 01-03-2003 JN Parlour Mountain Taipan 3 80.0km Endurance 08:41:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA Kiwarrak 01-03-2003 JN Hamamas Kabung 4 80.0km Endurance 07:28:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA National Capital 01-11-2002 JN Wealdbarns Mardi 2 80.0km Endurance 05:34:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Cobb & Co 01-11-2002 JN Hamamas Orlando Withdrawn P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Firies Elevator 01-10-2002 JN Hamamas Orlando 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:44:00 100.0 6.00
NSWERA Sofala 01-10-2002 JN Glen Elgin Park Nicolette Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Worrigee Vineyards 01-09-2002 JN Wealdbarns Mardi 2 80.0km Endurance 05:43:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Eumungerie 01-09-2002 JN Parlour Mountain Taipan Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mudgee 01-08-2002 JN Wealdbarns Mardi Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Scone 01-08-2002 JN Hamamas Orlando 1 100.0km Endurance 06:51:00 100.0 7.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-2002 JN Hamamas Orlando 1 400.0km Marathon 1.13:00:07 400.0 26.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-2002 JN Parlour Mountain Taipan 2 80.0km Endurance 05:47:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA State Championship 01-07-2002 JN Wealdbarns Mardi Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-2002 JN Hamamas Orlando 1 80.0km Endurance 04:53:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 01-06-2002 JN Wealdbarns Mardi 1 160.0km Endurance 14:00:20 160.0 11.00
NSWERA Tottenham 01-06-2002 JN Razorback Ricochet Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kundabung 01-05-2002 JN Hamamas Orlando 1 80.0km Endurance 05:34:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-2002 JN Wealdbarns Mardi 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:04:00 100.0 7.00
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-2002 JN Hamamas Orlando 1 80.0km Endurance 05:41:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-04-2002 JN Hamamas Orlando 2 80.0km Endurance 05:05:00 80.0 4.50
NSWERA AERA Canberra Challenge 01-04-2002 JN Wealdbarns Mardi 1 160.0km Endurance 17:00:17 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Tooraweenah 01-04-2002 JN Razorback Ricochet 3 80.0km Endurance 05:57:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA Kiwarrak 01-03-2002 JN Hamamas Orlando 5 85.0km Endurance 08:39:00 85.0 2.00
NSWERA Port Stephens Elevator 01-03-2002 JN Wealdbarns Mardi 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:03:00 100.0 7.00
NSWERA Wandandian 01-03-2002 JN Hamamas Orlando 2 80.0km Endurance 06:05:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Tumut 01-02-2002 JN Wealdbarns Mardi 2 80.0km Endurance 05:55:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Pub With No Beer Elevator 01-01-2002 JN Wealdbarns Mardi 3 120.0km Elevator Endurance 06:46:00 120.0 5.00
NSWERA Denman 01-01-2002 JN Hamamas Orlando 1 80.0km Endurance 06:32:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA National Capital-Brookvale 01-11-2001 JN Wealdbarns Mardi 2 80.0km Endurance 06:29:00 80.0 4.50
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-11-2001 JN Wealdbarns Mardi 1 80.0km Endurance 04:19:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA Canowindra 01-10-2001 JN Wealdbarns Mardi 1 80.0km Endurance 05:44:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA Gulgong 01-10-2001 JN Wealdbarns Mardi 8 80.0km Endurance 05:58:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA AERA Masters Games 01-10-2001 JN Razorback Ricochet 4 80.0km Endurance 08:00:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Lower Portland 01-09-2001 JN Wealdbarns Mardi 2 80.0km Endurance 04:59:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA State Championship 01-09-2001 JN Wealdbarns Mardi 4 160.0km Endurance 16:00:14 160.0 9.00
NSWERA Warrumbungles 01-08-2001 JN Hamamas Orlando 5 80.0km Endurance 06:20:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Zone One 01-07-2001 JN Hamamas Orlando 4 80.0km Endurance 07:14:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Scone Elevator 01-07-2001 JN Wealdbarns Mardi 5 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:23:00 100.0 6.00
NSWERA Tottenham Elevator 01-06-2001 JN Wealdbarns Mardi 7 100.0km Elevator Endurance 09:00:00 100.0 5.00
NSWERA Kundabung 01-05-2001 JN Hamamas Orlando 11 80.0km Endurance 08:32:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-2001 JN Wealdbarns Mardi 5 80.0km Endurance 06:21:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-04-2001 JN Hamamas Orlando 2 80.0km Endurance 07:47:00 80.0 4.50
NSWERA Oberon 01-03-2001 JN Wealdbarns Mardi 4 80.0km Endurance 05:50:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Koorainghat 29-10-2000 JN Wealdbarns Mardi 5 80.0km Endurance 05:42:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-2000 JN Wealdbarns Mardi Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Clandulla Classic Elevator 01-05-2000 JN Wealdbarns Mardi 5 80.0km Endurance 07:27:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 01-04-2000 JN Wealdbarns Mardi 18 80.0km Endurance 08:44:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kundabung 01-04-2000 JN Wealdbarns Mardi 5 80.0km Endurance 07:50:00 80.0 2.00