Rider History

Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
JN 3947 39
LW 80 1
MW 620 6
Totals 4647 46
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Training 40 1
Totals 40 1

Rides for 00000489: Kerry-Lee Sayer (22281)
State Ride Date Affiliated State Div. Horse Place Distance Time Km. Points
NSWERA Q60 22-07-2007 TR Canyonleigh Pacific Obsession - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:01:00 40.0 -
NSWERA St Albans 20-06-2004 MW Kobarda's Jacq of Time Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kundabung 01-05-2004 MW Just U Wait 1 80.0km Endurance 04:53:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 01-10-2003 MW Just U Wait 1 120.0km Endurance 07:26:00 120.0 8.50
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 09-06-2003 MW Eljannah Rafiq 36 160.0km Tom Quilty 17:18:48 160.0 9.50
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-2003 MW Just U Wait 1 80.0km Endurance 04:15:00 80.0 10.00
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-2003 MW El Jannah Rufiq Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 05:06:00 100.0 1.00
NSWERA Canberra 01-04-2003 JN El Jannah Rufiq 2 107.0km Endurance 05:53:00 107.0 6.00
NSWERA Eurobodalla 01-03-2003 LW El Jannah Rufiq 7 80.0km Endurance 06:49:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mudgee 01-08-2002 MW Obsession 12 80.0km Endurance 07:26:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA National Capital-Brookvale 01-11-2001 JN Just U Wait 5 80.0km Endurance 08:04:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-11-2001 JN El Jannah Rufiq Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gulgong 01-10-2001 JN El Jannah Rufiq 11 80.0km Endurance 07:18:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Worrigee Classic 01-10-2001 JN Eyerish Dancer Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA AERA Masters Games 01-10-2001 JN Eyerish Dancer 3 80.0km Endurance 07:06:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Lower Portland 01-09-2001 JN Mindari Frosty 1 80.0km Endurance 04:56:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven Xmas Tree 01-08-2001 JN Nangana Desert Rose 4 80.0km Endurance 05:42:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-2001 JN Facinate Lame P/R 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Warrumbungles 01-08-2001 JN Facinate 7 80.0km Endurance 07:23:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-2001 JN Razorback Ricochet 2 80.0km Endurance 06:04:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Zone One 01-07-2001 JN Facinate 5 80.0km Endurance 08:13:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Scone Elevator 01-07-2001 JN Facinate Lame P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Wilson River 01-07-2001 JN Saracen Sultan 3 80.0km Endurance 07:36:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Tottenham Elevator 01-06-2001 JN Facinate Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:42:00 100.0 1.00
NSWERA Cambewarra 01-06-2001 JN Mindari Aesmarin 1 80.0km Endurance 04:50:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Kundabung 01-05-2001 JN Oo7 1 80.0km Endurance 04:16:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-2001 JN Oo7 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 05:56:00 100.0 7.00
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-2001 JN Oo7 1 80.0km Endurance 04:35:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Canberra Challenge 01-04-2001 JN Oo7 2 160.0km Endurance 13:00:33 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Clandulla Classic Elevator 01-04-2001 JN Oo7 Retired/DNE P/R 160.0km Elevator Endurance 07:06:00 160.0 8.00
NSWERA Wandandian 01-03-2001 JN Cadn Farms Khamir Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mt Macquarie 01-03-2001 JN Mindari Aesmarin 4 80.0km Endurance 07:05:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Oberon 01-03-2001 JN Oo7 1 80.0km Endurance 03:56:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Tumut Elevator 01-02-2001 JN Oo7 5 120.0km Elevator Endurance 09:35:00 120.0 8.00
NSWERA C Kickoff 01-01-2001 JN Mindari Aesmarin Gall or injury P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA C Cickoff 01-01-2001 JN Henley Farm Barrani 2 80.0km Endurance 08:25:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA National Capital-Brookvale 01-12-2000 JN Mindari Aesmarin Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-11-2000 JN Mindari Aesmarin 4 80.0km Endurance 06:16:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Koorainghat 29-10-2000 JN Mindari Aesmarin 7 80.0km Endurance 06:46:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-2000 JN Mindari Aesmarin Lame L1 160.0km State Championship 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Careflight 01-09-2000 JN Mindari Aesmarin 1 80.0km Endurance 05:38:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Scone Elevator 01-09-2000 JN Xanadu Moonlight Lady Lame P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-2000 JN Mindari Aesmarin 2 80.0km Endurance 04:39:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven River Elevator 01-07-2000 JN Mindari Aesmarin Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:59:00 100.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-07-2000 JN Mindari Aesmarin 4 400.0km Marathon 1.23:00:10 400.0 23.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 10-06-2000 JN Oo7 Lame L4 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-2000 JN Mindari Aesmarin Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-2000 JN Oo7 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 05:57:00 100.0 7.00
NSWERA Lower Portland 01-05-2000 JN Baskara K.e. 3 80.0km Endurance 07:19:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 01-04-2000 JN Mindari Aesmarin Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-2000 JN Mindari Aesmarin 2 80.0km Endurance 08:00:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Oberon 01-03-2000 JN Obsession Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-09-1999 JN Obsession 4 160.0km Endurance 17:00:16 160.0 8.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven River Elevator 01-08-1999 JN Obsession 5 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:36:00 100.0 4.00
QERA Qld State Championship 01-07-1999 JN Obsession 3 160.0km Endurance 18:00:32 160.0 -
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-1999 JN Obsession Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-1999 JN Obsession 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:36:00 100.0 7.00
NSWERA Denman Elevator 01-05-1999 JN Obsession Lame P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cambewarra Classic 01-04-1999 JN Obsession 1 80.0km Endurance 08:02:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-1999 JN Obsession 1 80.0km Endurance 06:00:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-03-1999 JN Obsession 6 80.0km Endurance 08:35:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wandandian 01-03-1999 JN Obsession 3 80.0km Endurance 06:50:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Worrigee 01-07-1998 JN Obsession 3 80.0km Endurance 06:46:00 80.0 4.00