Rider History

Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
JN 4830 50
LW 400 5
MW 495 5
YO 160 2
Totals 5885 62
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Training 640 16
Introductory 65 3
Totals 705 19

Rides for 00004303: Sarah Parker (70598)
State Ride Date Affiliated State Div. Horse Place Distance Time Km. Points
TEERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-10-2018 LW Arabec Prince of Thieves Lame L4 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
TEERA Jolly Lette Memorial 25-08-2018 LW Arabec Prince of Thieves 8 80.0km Endurance 06:30:23 80.0 1.00
TEERA CCER - Takone 04-08-2018 MW Arabec Prince of Thieves 8 80.0km Endurance 06:38:00 80.0 1.00
TEERA State Championships 09-06-2018 LW Arabec Prince of Thieves Lame L1 95.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
TEERA Lockhart Challenge 26-05-2018 MW Lauralyn Rosie Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
TEERA Easter Marathon 31-03-2018 TR Arabec Prince of Thieves - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:32:59 40.0 -
TEERA Kentish Ride 17-03-2018 TR Lauralyn Rosie - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:35:20 40.0 -
TEERA Upper Natone 03-03-2018 TR Lauralyn Rosie - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:55:00 40.0 -
TEERA Tasmanian State Championships 07-10-2017 LW Davlyn Park Kugar Retired/DNE L2 95.0km Elevator Endurance 07:15:53 80.0 -
TEERA Jolly Lette Memorial 26-08-2017 TR Davlyn Park Kugar - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:34:00 40.0 -
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-07-2017 MW Wybalena Lodge Aflirt 29 160.0km Tom Quilty 17:53:13 160.0 9.50
TEERA Lockhart Challenge 27-05-2017 LW Yondover Ridge Diva Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Table Top Endurance 13-05-2017 YO Cooroora Allyjah 2 80.0km One Star Youth 06:14:08 80.0 5.00
TEERA NEEEC Saeed Almaktoum Endurance 66 Marathon 16-04-2017 LW Yondover Ridge Diva 5 80.0km Endurance 06:38:12 80.0 2.00
TEERA NEEEC Saeed Almaktoum Endurance 66 Marathon 14-04-2017 LW Aqaba Beesting Withdrawn L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
TEERA Kentish 18-03-2017 LW Aqaba Beesting 5 80.0km Endurance 06:48:00 80.0 2.50
TEERA Bushwackers 25-02-2017 LW Aqaba Beesting 3 80.0km Endurance 07:01:00 80.0 4.00
TEERA Jill Sheean Memorial - Twilight 10-02-2017 TR Aqaba Beesting - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:55:00 40.0 -
TEERA Oss Foley Memorial 05-11-2016 TR Arabec Prince of Thieves - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:19:00 40.0 -
TEERA Jill Sheean Memorial 10-09-2016 TR Matta Mia Lazama - 25.0km Introductory Ride 03:24:00 25.0 -
TEERA Jolly Lette Memorial Ride 27-08-2016 MW Tonki Dee Boo Summa 12 80.0km Endurance 07:07:05 80.0 1.00
TEERA State Champ Fundraiser 13-08-2016 MW Tonki Dee Boo Summa Retired/DNE L2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 09:34:00 80.0 -
TEERA BEER North Motton 02-07-2016 TR King Park Jean Paul Gaultier - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:25:00 40.0 -
TEERA Fire Brigade Challenge 30-04-2016 TR Tonki Dee Boo Summa - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:52:00 40.0 -
TEERA Tasmanian State Championships 27-11-2015 MW Arabec Prince of Thieves 11 95.0km Endurance 08:37:54 95.0 2.00
TEERA Johnny Green Memorial Ride 10-10-2015 TR Arabec Prince of Thieves - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:48:00 40.0 -
TEERA Jolly Lette Memorial 22-08-2015 TR Arabec Prince of Thieves - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:28:00 20.0 -
TEERA Easter Marathon 03-04-2015 MW Lynn-Roy Sharik Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
TEERA KER - Sheffield 14-03-2015 TR Deeka Park Bambino - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:18:00 40.0 -
TEERA State Champs Fundraiser 07-03-2015 TR Deeka Park Bambino - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:45:00 40.0 -
TEERA Tasmanian State Championships 29-11-2014 JN Omar Sharif 10 91.0km Endurance 10:53:47 91.0 2.00
TEERA Gordon Williams Memorial Ride 15-11-2014 JN Diago Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
TEERA Johnny Green Memorial 18-10-2014 JN Broken Heart Warrior 3 80.0km Endurance 07:53:00 80.0 3.50
QERA State Championships 06-09-2014 JN Splendacrest Perfection 8 99.0km Endurance 08:02:44 99.0 2.00
TEERA Lockhart Endurance Challenge 28-06-2014 JN Vandieman Tassie Devil Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
TEERA State Champs Fundraiser 08-06-2014 JN Lauralyn Kasey Retired/DNE L2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 08:07:00 85.0 -
TEERA Meander Valley 'Pink Ride' 17-05-2014 JN Moment 3 80.0km Endurance 06:24:00 80.0 4.50
TEERA Kimberley Fire Brigade Challenge 03-05-2014 JN Kalody Park Impact 8 80.0km Endurance 08:03:00 80.0 1.00
TEERA NEEEC Marathon Weekend 18-04-2014 JN Moment 2 240.0km Marathon 1.00:03:41 240.0 23.50
TEERA Bushwackers - Upper Castra 05-04-2014 TR Deeka Park Alfonse - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:58:00 40.0 -
TEERA Kentish Endurance Riders 15-03-2014 JN Moment 1 80.0km Endurance 05:10:33 80.0 6.00
TEERA BEER Weetah 01-03-2014 TR Lauralyn Kasey - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:41:52 40.0 -
TEERA Jill Sheean Memorial February 15-02-2014 TR Fly - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 06:06:00 40.0 -
TEERA Tasmanian State Championships 30-11-2013 JN Moment 2 160.0km State Championship 12:56:00 160.0 15.50
TEERA Gordon Williams Memorial Ride 16-11-2013 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 2 80.0km Endurance 06:01:00 80.0 4.50
TEERA Oss Foley Memorial Ride 02-11-2013 JN Moment 2 80.0km Endurance 07:40:00 80.0 4.50
TEERA BEER Sassafras 05-10-2013 TR Ennovyar Faith - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:29:00 40.0 -
TEERA Aayan Dubai Endurance Challenge 14-09-2013 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 09:22:00 120.0 10.00
TEERA Jolly Lette Memorial Ride 24-08-2013 JN Moment 1 80.0km Endurance 05:27:00 80.0 6.00
TEERA Tas State Champs Fundraiser 27-07-2013 JN Cognac 8 80.0km Endurance 06:49:00 80.0 1.00
TEERA TMSR Pink Ride 18-05-2013 JN Davlyn Park Camille 4 80.0km Endurance 06:25:00 80.0 3.00
TEERA Kimberley Fire Brigade Challenge 04-05-2013 JN Moment 3 80.0km Endurance 05:37:00 80.0 4.00
TEERA State Championships Fundraiser 20-04-2013 JN Tarrangaw Mark of Love 2 160.0km Endurance 14:08:00 160.0 15.50
TEERA Kentish Endurance Ride 16-03-2013 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 2 80.0km Endurance 05:47:00 80.0 5.50
TEERA Tasmanian State Championships 01-12-2012 JN Costa Zu 3 160.0km Endurance 16:07:01 160.0 13.25
TEERA Oss Foley Memorial Riders Last Minute Special 17-11-2012 JN King Park Chanel No 5 6 80.0km Endurance 07:07:00 80.0 1.00
TEERA Oss Foley Memorial Ride 03-11-2012 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 2 80.0km Endurance 06:14:01 80.0 5.50
TEERA Johnny Green Memorial Ride 20-10-2012 JN King Park Chanel No 5 4 80.0km Endurance 06:54:00 80.0 3.00
TEERA BEER Wynyard Elevated 06-10-2012 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 05:35:01 100.0 8.00
TEERA BEER No Frills Ride 08-09-2012 JN Lynn-Roy Raziek 3 80.0km Endurance 06:11:40 80.0 4.00
TEERA Jolly Lette Memorial Ride 25-08-2012 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 3 80.0km Endurance 05:47:00 80.0 4.50
TEERA JMSR Sassafras July 21-07-2012 JN Costa Zu 12 80.0km Endurance 07:33:00 80.0 1.00
TEERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-06-2012 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 2 160.0km Endurance 11:50:24 160.0 16.50
TEERA TMSR Meander Valley Pink Ride 19-05-2012 JN Eleazar Noble 5 80.0km Endurance 06:32:00 80.0 3.00
TEERA Kimberley Fire Brigade Challenge 05-05-2012 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 13 80.0km Endurance 08:06:04 80.0 1.00
TEERA Tas State Champs Fundraiser 21-04-2012 JN Kaban 7 95.0km Endurance 08:01:00 95.0 2.00
TEERA NEEC Lebrina 07-04-2012 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 1 80.0km Endurance 05:12:00 80.0 6.00
TEERA Kentish Endurance Ride 17-03-2012 JN Maximal Pirate Prince 9 80.0km Endurance 06:32:00 80.0 1.00
TEERA Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid Al Maktoum Cup. 03-03-2012 YO Costa Zu 3 80.0km One Star Open 05:23:42 80.0 4.00
TEERA Jill Sheean Memorial 25-02-2012 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 1 80.0km Endurance 05:11:00 80.0 7.00
TEERA BEER Sassafras 04-02-2012 JN Costa Zu 8 80.0km Endurance 07:42:00 80.0 1.00
TEERA Tasmanian State Championships 26-11-2011 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 6 160.0km Endurance 12:19:52 160.0 10.50
TEERA Oss Foley Memorial Ride 29-10-2011 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 1 80.0km Endurance 07:17:00 80.0 6.00
TEERA BEER Wynyard 22-10-2011 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 3 80.0km Endurance 05:22:00 80.0 5.00
TEERA Jolly Lette Memorial 27-08-2011 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 3 80.0km Endurance 05:54:00 80.0 5.00
TEERA Jill Sheean July 23-07-2011 JN Costa Zu 8 80.0km Endurance 08:09:00 80.0 1.00
TEERA TMSR Meander Pink Ride 21-05-2011 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 4 80.0km Endurance 05:31:00 80.0 3.50
TEERA NWEC 160km 23-04-2011 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 3 160.0km Endurance 12:23:00 160.0 14.00
TEERA Kentish 19-03-2011 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 2 80.0km Endurance 06:09:01 80.0 5.00
TEERA Johnny Green Memorial 19-02-2011 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 2 80.0km Endurance 08:26:00 80.0 5.00
TEERA Tasmanian Country Club State Championship 27-11-2010 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 4 160.0km Endurance 14:22:00 160.0 11.75
TEERA Oss Foley Memorial 30-10-2010 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 4 80.0km Endurance 08:26:00 80.0 3.00
TEERA Portland Endurance Riders Pyengana 11-09-2010 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 4 80.0km Endurance 08:04:00 80.0 3.00
TEERA Jolly Lette Memorial 28-08-2010 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 7 80.0km Endurance 07:24:00 80.0 1.00
TEERA Beaconsfield Bash 31-07-2010 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 7 80.0km Endurance 07:10:00 80.0 1.00
TEERA Jill Sheean June 05-06-2010 TR King Park Aberdeen Pelion - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:09:00 40.0 -
TEERA Jill Sheean Memorial 13-02-2010 TR Black Heart Wes - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:45:00 20.0 -
TEERA Bushwhackers Ride 28-06-2008 JN Alcheringa Shosera Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
TEERA Jill Sheean June Memorial Ride 07-06-2008 JN Alcheringa Shosera 3 80.0km Endurance 06:56:00 80.0 4.00
TEERA Kimberley Fire Brigade Challenge 10-05-2008 JN Alcheringa Shosera Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
TEERA Kentish Endurance Ride 15-03-2008 JN Alcheringa Shosera 4 80.0km Endurance 07:04:00 80.0 3.00