Rider History

Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
LW 240 2
MW 4150 41
OP 650 4
Totals 5040 47
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Intermediate 80 2
Totals 80 2

Rides for 00000428: Joanna Holt (21985)
State Ride Date Affiliated State Div. Horse Place Distance Time Km. Points
NSWERA Manilla Muster 06-07-2012 TR Rowallan Ramada - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:37:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Gulgong Endurance Ride 14-06-2009 MW Rowallan Ramada 8 80.0km Endurance 06:12:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Forgotten Valley Classic 07-06-2009 MW Rowallan Ramada 8 80.0km Endurance 06:50:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bendemeer Endurance Ride 03-05-2009 MW Rowallan Ramada Widthdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 3 29-03-2009 MW Rowallan Ramada Heart Rate L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gulgong Gold Rush 17-06-2007 TR Ithilien Elessar - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:32:00 40.0 -
NSWERA St Albans 19-06-2005 MW Rowallan Ramada 17 80.0km Endurance 06:33:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Scone Elevator 01-08-2003 MW Rowallan Ramada Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:24:00 100.0 1.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 09-06-2003 MW Rowallan Gideon Lame L4 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-2003 MW Rowallan Gideon 7 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:29:00 100.0 7.50
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-2003 MW Rowallan Gideon 6 80.0km Endurance 05:35:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-04-2003 MW Rowallan Gideon Widthdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tooraweenah 01-04-2003 MW Rowallan Ramada 10 80.0km Endurance 06:38:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Challenge Border 01-03-2003 MW Rowallan Gideon 4 80.0km Endurance 05:11:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-2002 MW Rowallan Ramada 7 80.0km Endurance 04:55:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA State Championship 01-07-2002 MW Rowallan Gideon 2 160.0km Endurance 11:00:17 160.0 13.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 01-06-2002 MW Rowallan Gideon 2 160.0km Endurance 11:00:21 160.0 12.50
NSWERA Tottenham 01-06-2002 MW Rowallan Ramada 13 80.0km Endurance 06:03:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-2002 MW Rowallan Gideon 9 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:28:00 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-04-2002 MW Rowallan Gideon 8 80.0km Endurance 06:04:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 01-04-2002 MW Rowallan Ramada 9 80.0km Endurance 06:27:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Denman 01-01-2002 MW Rowallan Ramada 11 80.0km Endurance 08:08:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Lower Portland 01-09-2001 MW Rowallan Gideon 14 80.0km Endurance 05:30:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA State Championship 01-09-2001 MW Rowallan Gideon 13 160.0km Endurance 14:01:00 160.0 6.00
NSWERA Warrumbungles 01-08-2001 MW Rowallan Gideon 5 80.0km Endurance 05:20:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA Scone Elevator 01-07-2001 MW Rowallan Gideon 23 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:32:00 100.0 2.00
WAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-06-2001 MW Kamaret Ayla Lame L3 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-2001 MW Judstan Alzena Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:41:00 100.0 1.00
NSWERA Clandulla Classic Elevator 01-04-2001 MW Rowallan Gideon Retired/DNE P/R 160.0km Elevator Endurance 09:44:00 160.0 3.00
NSWERA FEI Australian Championship 01-04-2001 MW Rowallan Gideon Lame P/R 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tumut Elevator 01-02-2001 MW Rowallan Gideon 13 120.0km Elevator Endurance 11:00:10 120.0 3.00
NSWERA C Kickoff 01-01-2001 MW Rowallan Gideon 14 80.0km Endurance 07:35:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-2000 MW Rowallan Gideon 18 80.0km Endurance 06:46:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Denman Elevator 01-05-2000 MW Rowallan Gideon Lame P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Clandulla Classic Elevator 01-05-2000 MW Rowallan Gideon 16 80.0km Endurance 05:29:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 01-04-2000 MW Rowallan Gideon 4 80.0km Endurance 06:15:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-09-1999 MW Burraburoo Kierel 2 160.0km Endurance 12:00:02 160.0 11.50
NSWERA Mudgee 01-08-1999 MW Rowallan Gideon 11 80.0km Endurance 06:27:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Qld State Championship 01-07-1999 MW Burraburoo Kierel 4 160.0km Endurance 13:00:20 160.0 -
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-1999 MW Burraburoo Kierel 5 80.0km Endurance 04:34:00 80.0 7.50
NSWERA Bendemeer 01-05-1999 MW Burraburoo Kierel 8 80.0km Endurance 06:13:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Denman Elevator 01-05-1999 MW Burraburoo Kierel Retired/DNE P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 06:49:00 120.0 1.00
NSWERA Brian O'Brien Memorial 01-04-1999 MW Burraburoo Kierel 2 240.0km Endurance 1.01:00:05 240.0 15.00
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-1999 MW Rowallan Gideon 42 80.0km Endurance 08:19:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kundabung 01-03-1999 MW Rowallan Gideon Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1998 MW Burraburoo Kierel Lame P/R 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-1998 MW Burraburoo Kierel 12 80.0km Endurance 05:17:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-03-1998 MW Burraburoo Kierel 14 80.0km Endurance 06:43:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Scone Elevator 01-09-1997 MW Burraburoo Kierel 32 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:53:00 100.0 2.00
NSWERA Mudgee Elevator 01-04-1997 MW Burraburoo Kierel Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:05:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-03-1997 MW Burraburoo Kierel 44 80.0km Endurance 08:43:00 80.0 1.00
WAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 04-06-1995 LW Yaldon Hamid 12 160.0km Endurance 18:00:20 160.0 9.50
WAERA Lake Towerrinning 06-05-1995 MW Yaldon Hamid Widthdrawn P/R 120.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Bridgetown 22-04-1995 MW Yaldon Hamid 6 90.0km Endurance 07:47:00 90.0 4.00
WAERA Wilga 01-03-1995 LW Ben Zeehan 10 80.0km Endurance 06:43:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Big Country-Beaudesert 01-05-1993 MW Avante Lame P/R 83.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Qld State Championship 01-09-1990 OP Picadilly Excelsea 9 160.0km Endurance 12:00:19 160.0 -
QERA Imbil Forest 01-08-1990 OP Monivae Warloch 9 85.0km Endurance 06:12:00 85.0 -
QERA Murrumba 01-07-1990 OP Monivae Warloch 29 85.0km Endurance 06:57:00 85.0 -
QERA Far-A-Way 01-04-1990 OP Monivae Warloch 14 320.0km Marathon 1.12:00:08 320.0 -