Rider History

Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
LW 1995 23
MW 12739 126
Totals 14734 149
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Training 460 11
Training 245 2
Totals 705 13

Rides for 00000033: Fiona Meller (20044)
State Ride Date Affiliated State Div. Horse Place Distance Time Km. Points
NSWERA Homewood Memorial Ride 10-09-2017 QERA MW Malu Vale Embers 6 80.0km Endurance 06:46:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Currowan 23-07-2017 - MW Malu Vale Embers Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Windeyer 11-06-2017 - MW Maxwell Eve 1 80.0km Endurance 04:46:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 28-05-2017 - MW Malu Vale Embers 15 80.0km Endurance 06:21:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mudgee 14-05-2017 - MW Maxwell Eve 2 80.0km Endurance 05:33:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Q60 30-04-2017 - MW Malu Vale Embers Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Tooraweenah 15-04-2017 - MW Malu Vale Embers 11 80.0km Endurance 07:42:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Sussex Inlet 05-03-2017 - MW Malu Vale Embers 9 80.0km Endurance 06:40:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championships Burraga 04-12-2016 - MW Maxwell Eve Lame L1 100.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Windeyer Twilight 12-11-2016 - MW Maxwell Eve 6 80.0km Endurance 06:31:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Woodstock 18-09-2016 - MW Maxwell Eve 10 80.0km Endurance 06:18:25 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada 22-08-2016 - MW Malu Vale Embers Withdrawn L4 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gulgong Endurance Ride 30-07-2016 - MW Maxwell Eve 8 80.0km Endurance 06:04:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wandandian Endurance Ride 16-07-2016 - MW Malu Vale Embers 7 80.0km Endurance 08:31:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 12-06-2016 - MW Malu Vale Embers 12 80.0km Endurance 06:53:33 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 22-05-2016 - MW Malu Vale Embers 26 80.0km Endurance 07:02:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championships-Neville 01-11-2015 NSWERA MW Maxwell Eve 7 80.0km Endurance 07:48:17 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Burraga Copper Challenge 18-10-2015 - MW Maxwell Eve 14 80.0km Endurance 08:23:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 03-10-2015 - MW Malu Vale Embers 3 160.0km State Championship 16:47:33 160.0 16.00
NSWERA Shahzada 24-08-2015 - MW Malu Vale Embers 4 400.0km Marathon 1.18:45:00 400.0 38.50
NSWERA Currowan 25-07-2015 - MW Malu Vale Embers 10 80.0km Endurance 06:56:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-06-2015 - MW Malu Vale Embers 51 160.0km Tom Quilty 17:04:07 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Wingello Forest 24-05-2015 - MW Malu Vale Embers 13 80.0km Endurance 06:10:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Q60 03-05-2015 - TR Malu Vale Embers - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:36:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Gundagai 04-04-2015 NSWERA MW Malu Vale Embers 14 80.0km Endurance 07:29:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Scenic City 1 & 2 Endurance Rides 22-11-2014 - MW Malu Vale Embers Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kiwarrak Endurance Ride 25-10-2014 QERA MW Malu Vale Embers 3 80.0km Endurance 06:44:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Zone One Championships 28-09-2014 - MW Maxwell Eve Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 09:16:00 85.0 -
NSWERA Snowy Mountains Zone Championships 13-09-2014 - MW Malu Vale Embers 12 80.0km Endurance 07:31:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada 26-08-2014 - TR Maxwell Eve Lame L3 120.0km Mini Marathon - - -
NSWERA Coolamon Endurance Ride 20-07-2014 - MW Maxwell Eve 17 80.0km Endurance 06:53:01 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 24-05-2014 - TR Maxwell Eve - 60.0km Intermediate Ride 05:32:00 60.0 -
NSWERA Mudgee 17-05-2014 - TR Maxwell Eve - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:49:00 40.0 -
NSWERA St. Albans 29-09-2013 - MW Malu Vale Embers Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada 400 26-08-2013 NSWERA MW Malu Vale Embers 13 400.0km Marathon 1.23:46:00 400.0 33.50
NSWERA Bumbaldry Endurance Ride 04-08-2013 NSWERA MW Malu Vale Embers 14 80.0km Endurance 07:52:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-06-2013 QERA MW Malu Vale Embers Lame L4 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 11-05-2013 NSWERA MW Malu Vale Embers 10 160.0km Endurance 16:23:00 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Q60 13-04-2013 NSWERA MW Malu Vale Embers Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:31:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Easter Carnival 31-03-2013 NSWERA TR Maxwell Eve - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:19:36 40.0 -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Easter Carnival 30-03-2013 NSWERA TR Maxwell Eve - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:47:55 40.0 -
NSWERA Bumbaldry Training Ride 16-03-2013 NSWERA TR Maxwell Eve - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:52:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Shahzada 2012 27-08-2012 - MW Malu Vale Embers Lame L1 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Manilla Muster 06-07-2012 - MW Malu Vale Embers 4 240.0km Marathon 22:09:00 240.0 21.00
NSWERA CareFlight at St Albans 10-06-2012 - MW Malu Vale Embers 10 85.0km Endurance 07:15:00 85.0 1.00
NSWERA Mudgee Endurance Ride 20-05-2012 - MW Malu Vale Embers Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 05:57:00 83.0 -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Easter Carnival 07-04-2012 - MW Malu Vale Embers 4 160.0km Elevator Endurance 15:51:00 160.0 12.50
NSWERA Wandandian 25-03-2012 - MW Malu Vale Embers 17 80.0km Endurance 08:10:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Woodstock 16-10-2011 - MW Keldon Park Sophena 15 80.0km Endurance 07:21:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial Test 22-08-2011 - MW Malu Vale Embers Lame L5 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Putty Valley Endurance 17-07-2011 - MW Malu Vale Embers 3 80.0km Endurance 06:22:00 80.0 4.50
NSWERA Sussex Inlet Charity 03-07-2011 - MW Keldon Park Sophena 11 80.0km Endurance 07:29:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 12-06-2011 - MW Malu Vale Embers Lame L3 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mudgee Endurance Ride 15-05-2011 - MW Malu Vale Embers 10 80.0km Endurance 05:56:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Easter Carnival (Sun) 24-04-2011 - MW Malu Vale Embers 1 80.0km Endurance 05:10:24 80.0 7.50
NSWERA Tooraweenah 10-04-2011 - MW Malu Vale Embers 11 80.0km Endurance 07:33:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 3 07-11-2010 - MW Keldon Park Sophena Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 03-10-2010 - MW Keldon Park Sophena Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Manilla Westpac Rescue Helicopter Ride 12-09-2010 - MW Keldon Park Sophena 12 80.0km Endurance 07:23:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada 400 Memorial Endurance Test 23-08-2010 - TR Keldon Park Sophena 29 120.0km Mini Marathon 14:24:00 125.0 -
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 26-06-2010 - MW Malu Vale Embers Lame L2 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA St Albans 06-06-2010 NSWERA MW Malu Vale Embers 10 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:50:00 100.0 3.00
NSWERA Q60 16-05-2010 - MW Malu Vale Embers Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:55:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Gundagai Elevator 25-04-2010 - MW Malu Vale Embers 10 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:23:00 100.0 3.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 2 21-03-2010 - MW Keldon Park Sophena Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Williams Valley Twilight 20-02-2010 - MW Keldon Park Sophena 13 80.0km Endurance 08:51:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Woodstock 18-10-2009 - MW Malu Vale Embers 6 80.0km Endurance 06:30:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Harden Light Horse 04-10-2009 - MW Malu Vale Embers 12 80.0km Endurance 06:19:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Manilla Westpac Rescue Helicopter Ride 06-09-2009 - MW Keldon Park Sophena 27 80.0km Endurance 08:23:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada 400km 17-08-2009 - MW Malu Vale Embers 9 400.0km Marathon 1.20:30:00 400.0 33.50
NSWERA Freemantle 02-08-2009 - TR Keldon Park Sophena - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:13:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Forgotten Valley Classic 07-06-2009 - MW Malu Vale Embers 5 160.0km Elevator Endurance 16:04:00 160.0 12.00
NSWERA Mudgee 17-05-2009 - MW Malu Vale Embers 7 80.0km Endurance 05:45:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 4 26-04-2009 - MW Malu Vale Embers 3 80.0km Endurance 06:20:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Tumbarumba Norm Bradley Memorial 12-04-2009 - MW Malu Vale Embers 23 80.0km Endurance 07:57:04 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 2 01-03-2009 - MW Keldon Park Sophena Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shoalhaven 02-11-2008 - TR Keldon Park Sophena - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:26:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Shahzada 400km 25-08-2008 - MW Malu Vale Embers Lame L7 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Q60 20-07-2008 - MW Malu Vale Embers Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:23:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Gulgong Gold Rush 22-06-2008 - MW Malu Vale Embers 22 80.0km Endurance 06:08:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mudgee 18-05-2008 - MW Malu Vale Embers Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 1 05-04-2008 - MW Malu Vale Embers 12 80.0km Endurance 08:55:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Q60 22-07-2007 - MW Malu Vale Embers Lame L1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gulgong Gold Rush 17-06-2007 - MW Malu Vale Embers 8 80.0km Endurance 06:29:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mudgee Endurance Ride 20-05-2007 - MW Malu Vale Embers Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 22-04-2007 - MW Malu Vale Embers 21 80.0km Endurance 08:52:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wandandian 25-03-2007 - TR Malu Vale Embers - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:48:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Oberon 25-02-2007 - TR Mirakhani Saa'meer - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:40:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Windeyer 02-07-2006 - MW Malu Vale Embers 10 80.0km Endurance 07:47:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mudgee Endurance ride 21-05-2006 - MW Malu Vale Embers Lame L2 100.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 23-04-2006 - MW Malu Vale Embers 19 80.0km Endurance 07:53:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada 22-08-2005 - TR Malu Vale Embers 8 120.0km Mini Marathon 13:23:00 120.0 -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains Trainer 24-04-2005 - TR Malu Vale Embers - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:37:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Rollands Plains 01-07-2004 - MW Santa-padova Selma Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 25-04-2004 - MW Carmarthen Aurora Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-2004 - MW Carmarthen Aurora 5 80.0km Endurance 06:51:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-2003 - MW Karrabesc 9 80.0km Endurance 05:32:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-2003 - MW Karrabesc Lame P/R 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cambewarra 01-07-2003 - MW Karrabesc 7 80.0km Endurance 05:42:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Rollands Plains 01-07-2003 - MW Carmarthen Aurora Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 09-06-2003 - MW Karrabesc 22 160.0km Tom Quilty 15:05:22 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-2003 - MW Karrabesc 30 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:39:00 100.0 2.00
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-2003 - MW Carmarthen Aurora 36 80.0km Endurance 07:25:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wandandian Elevator 01-04-2003 - MW Karrabesc Retired/DNE P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 06:28:00 120.0 1.00
NSWERA Mt Macquarie 01-04-2003 - MW Carmarthen Aurora 13 80.0km Endurance 06:30:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kiwarrak 01-03-2003 - MW Karrabesc 21 80.0km Endurance 07:29:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Sofala 01-10-2002 - MW Carmarthen Aurora 22 80.0km Endurance 07:59:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Worrigee Vineyards 01-09-2002 - MW Carmarthen Aurora 35 80.0km Endurance 06:53:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-2002 - MW Karrabesc Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cambewarra 01-07-2002 - MW Carmarthen Aurora 60 80.0km Endurance 08:54:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-2002 - MW Carmarthen Aurora Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-2002 - MW Karrabesc 18 80.0km Endurance 07:12:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kiwarrak 01-03-2002 - MW Karrabesc 11 85.0km Endurance 07:54:00 85.0 1.00
NSWERA Port Stephens Elevator 01-03-2002 - MW Karrabesc Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:06:00 100.0 1.00
NSWERA Lower Portland 01-09-2001 - MW Amiri Sundance Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shoalhaven Xmas Tree 01-08-2001 - MW Karrabesc 15 80.0km Endurance 05:29:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-2001 - MW Karrabesc 9 400.0km Marathon 1.16:00:05 400.0 21.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-2001 - MW Karrabesc 8 80.0km Endurance 05:36:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Zone One 01-07-2001 - MW Karrabesc 18 80.0km Endurance 07:05:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-2001 - MW Karrabesc 20 80.0km Endurance 06:05:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cambewarra 01-06-2001 - MW Karrabesc 6 80.0km Endurance 05:06:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kundabung 01-05-2001 - MW Karrabesc 11 80.0km Endurance 06:12:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-2001 - MW Karrabesc 39 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:48:00 100.0 2.00
NSWERA Clandulla Classic Elevator 01-04-2001 - MW Amiri Sundance Retired/DNE P/R 160.0km Elevator Endurance 06:32:00 160.0 1.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-04-2001 - MW Karrabesc 13 80.0km Endurance 07:04:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-2001 - MW Karrabesc 14 80.0km Endurance 06:31:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA FEI Australian Championship 01-04-2001 - MW Amiri Sundance 13 160.0km Three Star Open 17:00:19 160.0 6.00
NSWERA Oberon 01-03-2001 - MW Amiri Sundance 22 80.0km Endurance 05:35:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mt Macquarie 01-03-2001 - MW Amiri Sundance 4 80.0km Endurance 06:04:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-2000 - MW Amiri Sundance 17 80.0km Endurance 05:39:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven River Elevator 01-07-2000 - MW Amiri Sundance 33 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:41:00 100.0 2.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-07-2000 - MW Karrabesc Withdrawn P/R 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Colo Classic 01-07-2000 - MW Karrabesc 6 100.0km Endurance 08:19:00 100.0 4.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 10-06-2000 - MW Karrabesc 30 160.0km Tom Quilty 16:00:28 160.0 9.50
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-2000 - MW Amiri Sundance 21 80.0km Endurance 06:49:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-2000 - MW Karrabesc Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:06:00 100.0 1.00
NSWERA Lower Portland 01-05-2000 - MW Karrabesc 9 80.0km Endurance 05:24:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-2000 - MW Karrabesc 7 80.0km Endurance 05:28:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wandandian 01-03-2000 - MW Amiri Sundance 18 85.0km Endurance 07:40:00 85.0 1.00
NSWERA Oberon 01-03-2000 - MW Amiri Sundance 27 80.0km Endurance 06:22:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Operation Eagle-Rylston 01-10-1999 - MW Karrabesc 4 96.0km Endurance 07:16:00 96.0 7.50
NSWERA Woodstock Elevator 01-10-1999 - MW Karrabesc Retired/DNE P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 06:17:00 120.0 1.00
NSWERA Worrigee Classic 01-10-1999 - MW Karrabesc 7 80.0km Endurance 05:08:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-09-1999 - MW Karrabesc 13 160.0km Endurance 18:00:05 160.0 6.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1999 - MW Amiri Sundance Lame P/R 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shoalhaven River Elevator 01-08-1999 - MW Amiri Sundance 34 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:36:00 100.0 2.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-1999 - MW Karrabesc 7 80.0km Endurance 04:19:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Lower Portland 01-06-1999 - MW Karrabesc 8 80.0km Endurance 05:40:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-1999 - MW Karrabesc 14 80.0km Endurance 05:06:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-1999 - MW Karrabesc 40 100.0km Elevator Endurance 09:00:00 100.0 2.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-04-1999 - MW Amiri Sundance 7 80.0km Endurance 07:44:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cambewarra Classic 01-04-1999 - MW Amiri Sundance 14 80.0km Endurance 06:13:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-1999 - MW Amiri Sundance 15 80.0km Endurance 05:04:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-03-1999 - MW Amiri Sundance 15 80.0km Endurance 07:50:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-1998 - MW Karrabesc 16 160.0km Endurance 18:00:26 160.0 6.00
NSWERA East Kurrajong 01-09-1998 - MW Karrabesc 9 80.0km Endurance 08:05:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1998 - MW Karrabesc Lame P/R 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-1998 - MW Karrabesc 3 80.0km Endurance 05:40:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-1998 - MW Karrabesc 22 80.0km Endurance 06:32:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-1998 - MW Amiri Sundance 15 80.0km Endurance 05:20:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cambewarra 01-04-1998 - MW Amiri Sundance 13 80.0km Endurance 06:48:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-03-1998 - MW Amiri Sundance 19 80.0km Endurance 08:19:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Canberra Classic 01-11-1997 - MW Karrabesc 8 80.0km Endurance 06:01:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA East Kurrajong 01-09-1997 - MW Amiri Sundance 10 80.0km Endurance 07:14:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-1997 - MW Amiri Sundance 16 80.0km Endurance 07:21:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-1997 - MW Amiri Sundance 44 80.0km Endurance 08:28:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mudgee Elevator 01-04-1997 - MW Karrabesc Lame P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-03-1997 - LW Karrabesc 10 80.0km Endurance 07:17:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Watagan Winter 01-08-1996 - LW Karrabesc 3 80.0km Endurance 05:09:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-1996 - MW Karrabesc 7 80.0km Endurance 05:28:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cambewarra Elevator 01-05-1996 - LW Karrabesc Withdrawn P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-03-1996 - LW Karrabesc 18 80.0km Endurance 08:49:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mudgee 01-03-1996 - LW Karrabesc 11 80.0km Endurance 06:57:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA East Kurrajong 01-09-1995 - LW H-R Nikita 15 80.0km Endurance 08:17:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1995 - LW H-R Nikita Withdrawn P/R 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-1995 - LW H-R Nikita 8 80.0km Endurance 07:41:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Watagan Winter 01-06-1995 - LW H-R Nikita 10 80.0km Endurance 06:36:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cambewarra 01-05-1995 - LW H-R Nikita 8 80.0km Endurance 07:19:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bunnan Challenge Elevator 01-04-1995 - LW H-R Nikita Retired/DNE P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 07:41:00 120.0 1.00
NSWERA Woodstock 01-10-1994 - LW H-R Nikita 9 80.0km Endurance 08:28:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-06-1994 - LW H-R Nikita Withdrawn P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cambewarra 01-05-1994 - LW H-R Nikita 10 80.0km Endurance 07:46:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bunnan Challenge Elevator 01-05-1994 - LW H-R Nikita Lame P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kangaroo Valley Elevator 01-04-1994 - LW H-R Nikita Retired/DNE P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 12:00:20 120.0 3.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains Elevator 01-04-1994 - LW H-R Nikita Retired/DNE P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 09:27:00 120.0 1.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-03-1994 - LW H-R Nikita 5 90.0km Endurance 09:32:00 90.0 2.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-1993 - MW H-R Nikita 29 80.0km Endurance 07:00:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1993 - MW H-R Nikita Heart Rate P/R 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-1993 - LW H-R Nikita 6 80.0km Endurance 07:18:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Cedar Creek 01-05-1993 - LW H-R Nikita Disqualified P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Woodstock 01-10-1992 - LW H-R Nikita 9 80.0km Endurance 07:09:00 80.0 -
NSWERA East Kurrajong 01-09-1992 - LW H-R Nikita 8 80.0km Endurance 07:40:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Q60 01-05-1992 - MW Aljerer 19 100.0km Endurance 10:00:11 100.0 -
NSWERA Cedar Creek 01-05-1992 - MW Aljerer Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-06-1991 - LW Aljerer 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cedar Creek 01-05-1991 - LW Aljerer 13 80.0km Endurance 07:31:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-04-1991 - LW Aljerer Lame P/R 120.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mudgee 01-04-1991 - LW Aljerer 7 85.0km Endurance 06:38:00 85.0 -
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-03-1991 - LW Aljerer 6 80.0km Endurance 05:45:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains Hideaway 01-09-1990 - LW Aljerer 6 80.0km Endurance 05:56:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Kangaroo Valley 01-09-1990 - LW Aljerer 6 100.0km Endurance 08:32:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-1990 - LW Aljerer 6 80.0km Endurance 06:12:00 80.0 -