Rider History

Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
JN 3650 38
LW 1380 13
YO 410 4
Totals 5440 55
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Training 280 7
Introductory 40 2
Totals 320 9

Rides for 00003088: Tahlia Franke (42999)
State Ride Date Affiliated State Div. Horse Place Distance Time Km. Points
QERA Nanango 05-11-2016 - LW Shanelli-Park Sadiq 5 80.0km Endurance 06:52:00 80.0 2.50
QERA Sparkler 22-10-2016 - LW All That Jazz te 5 80.0km Endurance 07:38:00 80.0 3.20
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-10-2016 VERA LW Shanelli-Park Phoenix 9 160.0km Tom Quilty 13:59:43 160.0 9.50
QERA Murrumba 13-08-2016 - LW Shanelli-Park Phoenix 8 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:29:00 100.0 3.00
QERA New Italy 31-07-2016 NSWERA LW Bellarine Believe 13 80.0km Endurance 06:38:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Imbil 16-07-2016 - LW Shanelli-Park Phoenix Lame L2 160.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Biggenden 09-07-2016 - LW Bellarine Believe 10 80.0km Endurance 06:44:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Lake Manchester 26-06-2016 - LW Shanelli-Park Phoenix 2 80.0km Endurance 06:54:00 80.0 4.50
QERA Spring Mt 29-05-2016 - LW Maxwell Staccato 8 80.0km Endurance 06:59:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Jackadgery 21-05-2016 NSWERA LW Monarch Park Cimarron 6 80.0km Endurance 09:05:00 80.0 2.00
QERA Rockybar 14-05-2016 - LW Shanelli-Park Phoenix Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 04:41:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Tabletop FEI Endurance Ride 30-04-2016 - YO Gheerulla Jagger 6 80.0km One Star Youth 06:41:30 80.0 1.00
QERA Killarney 16-04-2016 - LW A'Landell Ali 6 80.0km Endurance 06:13:00 80.0 4.00
QERA Faraway Easter Carnival 25-03-2016 - LW Aphrodite Malakia 1 320.0km Marathon 1.06:18:00 320.0 32.25
QERA Maxisoy Endurance Challenge (Cooyar) 12-03-2016 - LW Aphrodite Malakia 7 80.0km Endurance 06:46:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Kilkivan 07-02-2016 - TR Kynnum Park Jai - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:04:00 20.0 -
QERA Kilkivan 06-02-2016 - TR Silver Raider - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:21:00 40.0 -
TEERA Tasmanian State Championships 27-11-2015 - JN Bacardi 5 160.0km State Championship 19:06:20 160.0 12.00
NSWERA Scenic City-Canberra 22-11-2015 - JN Star Cross Imperial 3 80.0km Endurance 05:58:00 80.0 4.00
QERA Sparkler 07-11-2015 QERA JN Ranek Boz 1 81.0km Endurance 04:58:00 81.0 7.00
NSWERA 2015 Equestrian Australia Endurance Championships 24-10-2015 NSWERA YO Aloha Farina 2 120.0km Two Star Youth 07:36:06 120.0 9.00
QERA Nanango 17-10-2015 - JN Brookleigh Ferris 7 80.0km Endurance 06:41:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 03-10-2015 - JN Raymar Amira 3 80.0km Endurance 08:41:40 80.0 3.50
QERA Kilkivan 19-09-2015 - JN Indiana Seabreeze 2 80.0km Endurance 04:24:00 80.0 6.00
TEERA Jill Sheean Memorial Ride 12-09-2015 - JN Castella Soldier Boy 5 80.0km Endurance 05:07:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Shahzada 24-08-2015 - JN Mountain Breeze Mingha Lame L5 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Ride Around the Rock & FEI 09-08-2015 - YO Aloha Farina 3 120.0km Two Star Youth 08:33:02 120.0 8.00
QERA Widgee 26-07-2015 - JN Ranek Boz 1 85.0km Endurance 05:35:00 85.0 7.00
QERA Biggenden 12-07-2015 - JN Cooroora Euros 4 80.0km Endurance 06:06:00 80.0 4.00
QERA Lake Manchester 28-06-2015 - JN Ranek Boz 1 80.0km Endurance 05:41:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Lake Manchester 27-06-2015 - TR Cooroora Euros - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:48:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-06-2015 - JN Aphrodite Malakia 2 160.0km Tom Quilty 12:50:10 160.0 17.50
QERA Tenterfield 10-05-2015 NSWERA JN Aphrodite Malakia Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:12:00 80.0 -
TEERA Bushwackers Upper Castra 18-04-2015 - JN Abberlyn Park Austin Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Faraway Easter Carnival 03-04-2015 - JN Aphrodite Malakia Lame L8 320.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
QERA Cooyar 14-03-2015 - TR Sample Park Gabby - 60.0km Elevator Intermediate Ride 03:56:00 40.0 -
QERA Maryvale 01-03-2015 - JN Aphrodite Malakia 4 80.0km Endurance 06:59:00 80.0 4.00
QERA Boonah 15-02-2015 - TR Kalkadoon Lucifer - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:07:00 40.0 -
QERA Boonah 14-02-2015 - TR Kalkadoon Lucifer - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:43:00 40.0 -
QERA Blackbutt 31-01-2015 - JN Rhondarosa's Sharr 5 80.0km Endurance 08:01:00 80.0 1.50
TEERA Tasmanian State Championships 29-11-2014 - JN Diago Lame L1 91.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Scenic City 1 & 2 Endurance Rides 23-11-2014 - JN Aphrodite Malakia 1 80.0km Endurance 05:14:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA Scenic City 1 & 2 Endurance Rides 22-11-2014 - JN Ra Silver Dancer Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Sparkler 08-11-2014 - JN Ra Silver Dancer Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kiwarrak Endurance Ride 25-10-2014 QERA JN Kalkadoon Vienna 1 80.0km Endurance 05:22:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Kilkivan 18-10-2014 - JN Indiana Seabreeze Heart Rate L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Wiangaree 05-10-2014 NSWERA JN Annordean Balin 2 120.0km Endurance 10:16:00 120.0 9.00
QERA State Championships 06-09-2014 - JN Aphrodite Malakia Lame L3 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA New Italy 17-08-2014 NSWERA JN Kalkadoon Alfresco 2 80.0km Endurance 07:49:00 80.0 5.00
QERA Murrumba 10-08-2014 - JN Aphrodite Malakia 3 100.0km Endurance 05:23:00 100.0 6.50
QERA Widgee 27-07-2014 - JN Kalkadoon Alfresco 2 81.0km Endurance 05:23:00 81.0 5.50
QERA Upper Corindi 13-07-2014 NSWERA JN Aphrodite Malakia 1 80.0km Endurance 05:06:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Lake Manchester 29-06-2014 - JN Dardanga Fingal Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 14-06-2014 - JN Woomera Thor 1 160.0km State Championship 14:15:00 160.0 18.00
QERA Blackbutt 08-06-2014 - JN Aphrodite Malakia 3 120.0km Endurance 07:45:00 120.0 8.00
QERA Eidsvold 24-05-2014 - JN Kelkette Park Silver Edge 3 80.0km Endurance 06:39:00 80.0 4.00
QERA Spring Mtn 18-05-2014 - JN Woomera Thor 1 80.0km Endurance 05:46:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Tenterfield 04-05-2014 NSWERA JN Aphrodite Malakia 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:48:00 100.0 7.50
QERA Faraway Easter Carnival 18-04-2014 - JN Kalkadoon Vienna 1 320.0km Marathon 1.04:36:00 320.0 33.00
QERA Cooyar 15-03-2014 - JN Sample Park Zach 13 80.0km Endurance 07:14:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Maryvale 02-03-2014 - JN Glenewan Spring 1 80.0km Endurance 05:58:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Mackinder Endurance Aust.FEI Championships 23-11-2013 QERA JN Keisha Withdrawn L3 160.0km Endurance (AERA with FEI) 00:00:00 - -
QERA Sparkler 31-08-2013 - JN Ceona Citation 13 83.0km Endurance 08:35:00 83.0 1.00
QERA Qld State Championships 10-08-2013 - JN Keisha Lame L4 160.0km State Championship 00:00:00 - -
QERA Widgee 28-07-2013 - JN Natham Park A Dynamite Lame P/R 82.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Maryvale 13-07-2013 - JN Keisha 11 80.0km Endurance 07:36:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Spring Mtn 18-05-2013 - JN Celebration 4 80.0km Endurance 06:18:00 80.0 4.00
QERA Charleville Full Moon 27-04-2013 QERA JN The Big Dipper 2 80.0km Endurance 04:35:00 80.0 4.50
QERA Wyaralong 2013 Ride 14-04-2013 QERA JN Jezabelle Oceans Of Fire 8 80.0km Endurance (AERA with FEI) 06:10:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Cooyar 30-03-2013 QERA JN Keisha 9 80.0km Endurance 06:30:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Mt Binga 19-01-2013 QERA TR Mage - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:32:00 20.0 -
NSWERA 2012 Australian FEI Championships 24-11-2012 - YO Jezabelle Oceans Of Fire 6 90.0km One Star Open 07:24:54 90.0 3.00
QERA Spring Mt Challenge 07-10-2012 - JN Jezabelle Oceans Of Fire 15 80.0km Endurance 07:28:04 80.0 1.00
QERA Sparkler Open Ride 01-09-2012 - JN Jezabelle Oceans Of Fire Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Qld State Champ 05-07-2012 - JN Jezabelle Oceans Of Fire 7 80.0km Endurance 07:53:58 80.0 1.00
QERA Cooyar Ride 10-03-2012 - JN Jezabelle Oceans Of Fire 16 80.0km Endurance 08:13:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Mt Binga Sunday 22-01-2012 - TR Jezabelle Oceans Of Fire - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:09:00 40.0 -
QERA Kilkivan Twilight Klassic 15-10-2011 - TR Mt Eerwah Silver Mariner - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:12:00 40.0 -