Rider History

Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
JN 1220 12
LW 1143 9
MW 5841 57
OP 371 3
YO 230 2
Totals 8805 83
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Training 120 3
Training 240 2
Totals 360 5

Rides for 00002963: Luke Annetts (42860)
State Ride Date Affiliated State Div. Horse Place Distance Time Km. Points
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-07-2017 - HW Crystan Lame L3 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
QERA Nanango 10-06-2017 - MW Crystan 12 80.0km Endurance 06:18:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Tenterfield 30-04-2017 NSWERA MW Crystan 9 80.0km Endurance 06:54:58 80.0 1.00
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-10-2016 VERA MW Hirstglen Mack Withdrawn L3 (Rep) 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
QERA Murrumba 13-08-2016 - MW El'Maas Ginger Kisses Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:37:00 80.0 -
QERA Kilkivan 23-07-2016 - MW Crystan 5 83.0km Endurance 07:19:00 83.0 3.00
QERA Imbil 16-07-2016 - OP Jael 6 122.0km Two Star Open 09:35:42 122.0 6.00
QERA Nanango 11-06-2016 - MW Crystan 12 80.0km Endurance 07:27:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Kilkivan 07-02-2016 - TR Splitters Creek Watch the Tempo - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:05:00 40.0 -
NSWERA 2015 Equestrian Australia Endurance Championships 25-10-2015 NSWERA TR Churinga Gulf Dream - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:36:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-06-2015 - MW Castlebar Citation 28 160.0km Tom Quilty 15:14:38 160.0 9.50
WAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 03-10-2014 - MW Castlebar Citation 8 163.0km Tom Quilty 13:48:13 163.0 9.50
QERA Murrumba 10-08-2014 - MW Castlebar Citation 19 100.0km Endurance 08:14:00 100.0 3.00
TEERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-06-2012 - MW Tallawarra Jazardis Lame L3 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Toorbul Endurance Carnival 05-05-2012 - MW Tallawarra Jazardis Lame L4 120.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-10-2011 - MW Tallawarra Jazardis 14 160.0km Endurance 13:30:44 160.0 9.50
QERA Al Reef Endurance Festival FEI 3 and 2 star. 12-06-2011 - OP Tallawarra Jazardis Withdrawn L2 120.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
QERA Murrumba Magic 08-08-2010 - MW Tallawarra Jazardis Lame L2 100.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 26-06-2010 - MW Tallawarra Jazardis 28 160.0km Endurance 13:35:21 160.0 9.50
WAERA Collie Diggers FEI 3, 2 and 1 Star 26-04-2009 - OP Ruby Park Eastwick 2 90.0km One Star Open 07:19:00 89.0 6.00
WAERA Wundowie 10-05-2008 - MW Ruby Park Eastwick 2 85.0km Endurance 05:40:00 85.0 6.50
WAERA Easter Marathon 21-03-2008 - TR Rowallan Ramada 3 120.0km Mini Marathon 12:58:00 120.0 -
WAERA Greenhills 13-10-2007 - MW Ruby Park Eastwick 2 80.0km Endurance 05:47:00 80.6 6.00
WAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 29-09-2007 - MW Balgownie Harrington Withdrawn L3 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Woky Creek 08-09-2007 - MW Assiff 10 80.0km Endurance 06:53:00 80.0 1.00
WAERA Goomarin 18-08-2007 - MW Balgownie Harrington 8 80.0km Endurance 05:41:00 81.5 1.00
QERA Wunderful Widgee 28-07-2007 - MW Genet Zac 5 80.0km Endurance 05:20:00 80.0 4.50
NSWERA Manilla Westpac Rescue Helicopter Ride 15-07-2007 - MW Churinga Goldfire 11 80.0km Endurance 06:57:00 80.0 1.00
WAERA Jarrahdale - Tony Duffy Memorial 03-06-2007 - MW Ruby Park Eastwick 22 80.0km Endurance 07:57:00 80.0 1.00
WAERA Wundowie 05-05-2007 - MW Balgownie Harrington 8 80.0km Endurance 07:45:00 80.0 1.00
WAERA Harvey Marathon 06-04-2007 - TR Eleazar Logic 7 120.0km Mini Marathon 11:24:00 120.0 -
NSWERA Glen Innes 28-01-2007 - MW Churinga Goldfire 9 80.0km Endurance 07:08:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI. 09-12-2006 - OP Genet Zac 7 160.0km Three Star Open 12:38:57 160.0 9.50
WAERA WA State Championships and FEI Ride 23-09-2006 - MW Balgownie Harrington Lame L1 88.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Mornington 02-09-2006 - MW Ruby Park Eastwick 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:53:00 107.0 9.00
WAERA Gidgegannup 25-06-2006 - MW Ruby Park Eastwick 11 82.0km Endurance 07:49:00 82.0 1.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 10-06-2006 - MW Genet Zac 32 160.0km Endurance 14:11:00 160.0 9.50
WAERA Wundowie 13-05-2006 - MW Ruby Park Eastwick 4 86.0km Endurance 06:58:00 86.0 5.00
NSWERA Trans Tasman Challenge FEI 08-10-2005 - YO Tallawarra Quality 2 110.0km Two Star Open 06:34:13 110.0 9.00
VERA Australian Youth Champs & Open CEI. 23-07-2005 - YO Tallawarra Quality 6 120.0km Three Star Open 07:29:10 120.0 6.00
NSWERA Kiwarrak Cup 10-07-2005 - MW Churinga Desire Lame L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tooraweenah 17-04-2005 - MW Divine Jester 13 80.0km Endurance 08:36:00 80.0 1.00
WAERA Harvey Easter Marathon 25-03-2005 - TR Ralvon Jordan - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:32:00 40.0 -
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 23-10-2004 - MW Gambler 34 160.0km Tom Quilty 13:57:00 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Woodstock 26-09-2004 - MW Gambler Complete L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Zone Two Championship 01-08-2004 - MW Tallawarra Jalibur 10 80.0km Endurance 07:15:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Australian FEI 3* Championships 13-06-2004 - OP Tommie Lame L4 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 25-04-2004 - MW Tommie 17 80.0km Endurance 07:59:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Upper Murray Challenge. 13-12-2003 - OP Tallawarra Scoot Lame L6 168.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Burrowye FEI 3* 01-12-2003 - MW Tallawarra Scoot Lame P/R 168.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 01-10-2003 - MW Tallawarra Aladin 7 120.0km Endurance 10:00:25 120.0 3.00
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-2003 - MW Tallawarra Jalibur 25 160.0km Endurance 18:00:08 160.0 6.00
NSWERA Eumungerie 01-09-2003 - MW Zeyn Musician 14 80.0km Endurance 07:28:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Scone Elevator 01-08-2003 - MW Zeyn Musician Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 09:29:00 100.0 1.00
NSWERA Mudgee 01-08-2003 - MW Tallawarra Jalibur 27 80.0km Endurance 07:34:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Tingha 01-07-2003 - MW Poets Corner Tobias 6 80.0km Endurance 08:32:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 09-06-2003 - MW V-Enduro Shah Jah 6 160.0km Tom Quilty 11:34:58 160.0 24.50
NSWERA Kundabung 01-05-2003 - MW Tismah Park Bint Chardonnay Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Chinchilla FEI 01-05-2003 - MW Jimbarb Ibn Dinari 21 120.0km One Star Open 08:23:00 120.0 3.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 01-05-2003 - MW Elphyn Tobias 16 80.0km Endurance 07:03:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Canberra 01-04-2003 - MW Jimbarb Ibn Dinari 17 107.0km Endurance 07:22:00 107.0 2.00
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-2003 - MW Zeyn Musician Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-04-2003 - MW Raheeb 27 80.0km Endurance 09:31:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kiwarrak 01-03-2003 - MW Zeyn Musician 24 80.0km Endurance 08:34:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Challenge Border 01-03-2003 - MW Raheeb 21 80.0km Endurance 08:14:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Upper Murray Challenge 01-12-2002 - MW Tismah Park Bint Chardonnay 5 120.0km Endurance 07:56:00 120.0 7.00
NSWERA Batlow Elevator 01-12-2002 - MW Raheeb Lame P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Eumungerie 01-09-2002 - MW Hajra Hakim 26 80.0km Endurance 07:24:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Gheerulla Cup FEI 2* 01-07-2002 - MW Tismah Park Bint Chardonnay Heart Rate P/R 120.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 01-06-2002 - MW V-Enduro Jezzabell 4 160.0km Endurance 12:00:28 160.0 11.00
QERA Passchendaele FEI 2* 01-06-2002 - MW Tismah Park Bint Chardonnay 12 120.0km Two Star Open 08:13:00 120.0 3.00
NSWERA UAE Australian Challenge 01-05-2002 - MW Snowy River Phantom 9 200.0km Endurance 16:00:04 200.0 8.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 01-05-2002 - MW Myrimbah Meerah 14 80.0km Endurance 07:15:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA ACT FEI 3* 01-04-2002 - MW Remarni Park Medallion 9 160.0km Three Star Open 17:00:17 160.0 6.00
NSWERA Border Challenge 01-03-2002 - MW Tismah Park Bint Chardonnay 4 80.0km Endurance 03:56:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Kiwarrak 01-03-2002 - MW Tismah Park Bint Chardonnay 1 85.0km Endurance 05:02:00 85.0 10.00
NSWERA AERA Masters Games 01-10-2001 - MW V-Enduro Jezzabell 7 80.0km Endurance 08:11:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Gulgong 01-10-2001 - MW Poets Corner Hanna 5 80.0km Endurance 03:31:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA State Championship 01-09-2001 - MW Poets Corner Hanna 12 160.0km Endurance 14:00:14 160.0 6.00
QERA Spring Mountain Challenge 01-08-2001 - MW Lorien Silk 12 81.0km Endurance 04:54:00 81.0 1.00
QERA FEI State Championship Cat A 01-08-2001 - MW Poets Corner Hanna Complete P/R 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
QERA FEI Windorah Cat A 01-07-2001 - JN Tismah Park Bint Chardonnay 1 200.0km Endurance 16:00:05 200.0 13.00
QERA FEI CAT A Cattlemans Challenge 01-06-2001 - JN Amby Hills Sinson 1 160.0km Three Star Open 16:00:35 160.0 11.00
WAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-06-2001 - MW Callyvah Delta 9 160.0km Endurance 14:24:00 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Bendemeer 01-05-2001 - MW Abrock Gemma 7 80.0km Endurance 06:44:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Border Challenge 01-04-2001 - LW Summerwood Nazira Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Tingha 01-03-2001 - LW Summerwood Nazira 9 80.0km Endurance 07:41:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Eumungerie 01-09-2000 - LW Summerwood Nazira Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mudgee 01-08-2000 - LW Summerwood Nazira 7 80.0km Endurance 06:35:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-07-2000 - LW Poets Corner Hanna 13 400.0km Marathon 1.21:00:30 400.0 21.00
QERA Bonalbo Bash 01-07-2000 - LW Summerwood Nazira 1 83.0km Endurance 05:56:00 83.0 8.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 10-06-2000 - LW Poets Corner Hanna 37 160.0km Tom Quilty 18:58:00 160.0 -
QERA Tenterfield 01-05-2000 - LW Poets Corner Hanna 10 100.0km Endurance 10:00:08 100.0 2.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 01-04-2000 - LW Poets Corner Hanna 11 80.0km Endurance 08:29:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kundabung 01-04-2000 - LW Poets Corner Hanna 4 80.0km Endurance 08:29:00 80.0 2.50
NSWERA Eden Creek 01-02-2000 - LW Summerwood Nazira 15 80.0km Endurance 08:51:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cobb & Co 01-10-1999 - JN Poets Corner Hanna 3 160.0km Endurance 18:00:08 160.0 9.00
QERA South Burnett 01-09-1999 - JN Poets Corner Hanna 9 80.0km Endurance 07:16:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Bushmans 01-08-1999 - JN Mimosa Beauty Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Qld State Championship 01-07-1999 - JN Mimosa Beauty Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Tenterfield 01-05-1999 - JN Mimosa Beauty 2 100.0km Endurance 10:00:07 100.0 5.50
NSWERA Bendemeer 01-05-1999 - JN Mimosa Beauty 8 80.0km Endurance 07:18:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Denman Elevator 01-05-1999 - JN Poets Corner Ghost Story Heart Rate P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kundabung 01-03-1999 - JN Mimosa Beauty 9 80.0km Endurance 09:41:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Rappville 01-08-1998 - JN Mimosa Beauty 1 120.0km Endurance 09:38:00 120.0 7.50
QERA Boonah 01-07-1998 - JN Mimosa Beauty Complete P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Bushmans 01-07-1998 - JN Mimosa Beauty 3 80.0km Endurance 06:20:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Denman Dawn 01-05-1998 - JN Mimosa Beauty 5 80.0km Endurance 08:51:00 80.0 1.50
NSWERA Koorainghat 01-09-1997 - JN Poets Corner Trafalgar 7 80.0km Endurance 08:51:00 80.0 1.00