Rider History

Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
HW 10779 112
MW 803 6
OP 510 4
Totals 12092 122
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Introductory 5 1
Totals 5 1

Rides for 00002231: Alwyn Torenbeek (41657)
State Ride Date Affiliated State Div. Horse Place Distance Time Km. Points
QERA Denison Creek 20-06-2015 MW Dalgangle 1 80.0km Endurance 06:19:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-06-2015 MW Dalgangle Lame L3 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
QERA Rockybar (Eidsvold) 09-05-2015 MW Belyando 1 120.0km Elevator Endurance 10:20:00 120.0 12.00
QERA Euri Gold Whitsundays 03-04-2015 MW Belyando 1 163.0km Endurance 19:43:00 163.0 16.25
QERA Euri Gold Whitsundays 13-09-2014 HW Belyando Widthdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Denison Ck Greg Willoughby Memorial 10-08-2014 HW Belyando 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:48:00 100.0 7.50
QERA Biggenden 13-07-2014 HW Anvil 2 80.0km Endurance 05:47:00 80.0 5.00
QERA Denison Ck (Dejay Arabians) 09-06-2014 HW Anvil 1 80.0km Endurance 06:38:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Denison Ck (Dejay Arabians) 08-06-2014 HW Belyando 1 80.0km Endurance 06:58:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Eidsvold 24-05-2014 TR Anvil - 5.0km Introductory Ride 00:50:00 5.0 -
QERA Eidsvold 24-05-2014 HW Anvil 3 80.0km Endurance 05:33:00 80.0 5.00
QERA Qld State Championships 10-08-2013 HW Belyando Lame L4 160.0km State Championship 00:00:00 - -
QERA Denison Ck Greg Willoughby Ride 21-07-2013 HW Anvil Lame P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-06-2013 HW Belyando 10 160.0km Endurance 15:37:24 160.0 9.50
QERA Charleville Full Moon 27-04-2013 HW Belyando 2 80.0km Endurance 06:44:00 80.0 5.00
QERA Denison Creek 160km Quilty Qualifier 29-09-2012 HW Dalgangle Widthdrawn L4 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada 2012 27-08-2012 HW Dalgangle Lame L6 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
QERA Greg Willoughby Memorial Endurance Ride 2012 29-07-2012 HW Anvil 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:19:00 100.0 8.00
QERA Qld State Champ 05-07-2012 HW Dalgangle Lame L1 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Eidsvold Endurance Ride 27-05-2012 HW Dalgangle 4 82.0km Endurance 06:45:00 82.0 4.00
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-10-2011 HW Dalgangle Widthdrawn L4 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Jericho F Troop State Championships 26-08-2011 HW Anvil Lame L3 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Greg Willoughby Memorial 31-07-2011 HW Dalgangle 2 80.0km Endurance 08:30:00 80.0 4.50
QERA Pioneer Marathon 28-06-2011 HW Belyando Widthdrawn L2 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
QERA Mitavite Challenge 18-06-2011 HW Dalgangle 1 80.0km Endurance 06:42:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Valley Riders and Endurance Inc 21-05-2011 HW Belyando 3 80.0km Endurance 07:38:00 80.0 4.00
QERA Jericho F Troop WZ Champs 30-10-2010 HW Goondaloo Blue Lame L5 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada 400 Memorial Endurance Test 23-08-2010 HW Belyando 2 400.0km Marathon 1.16:34:00 400.0 41.50
QERA Upper Corindi 08-08-2010 HW Pardon 4 80.0km Endurance 07:46:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 26-06-2010 HW Dalgangle 6 160.0km Endurance 12:23:10 160.0 14.50
QERA Eidsvold 23-05-2010 HW Pardon 4 80.0km Endurance 06:39:00 80.0 4.00
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 20-09-2009 HW Dalgangle 5 160.0km Endurance 15:03:52 160.0 14.00
QERA 2009 QLD State Championships 08-08-2009 HW Dalgangle 1 160.0km Endurance 14:04:00 160.0 18.00
QERA Jericho F Troop Western Queensland Championships 03-07-2009 HW Belyando 1 160.0km Endurance 12:40:00 160.0 17.00
QERA Eidsvold 31-05-2009 HW Coal Dust Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 20-09-2008 HW Dalgangle 12 160.0km Endurance 18:06:51 160.0 9.50
QERA Wunderful Widgee 20-07-2008 HW Pinfeather 4 81.0km Endurance 06:35:00 81.0 4.00
QERA 2008 Qld State Championships 12-07-2008 HW Dalgangle 4 160.0km Endurance 13:41:35 160.0 13.50
QERA Breakaway Denison Creek DJ Arabians Trophy 25-05-2008 HW Coal Dust Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Eidsvold 18-05-2008 HW Pardon 6 81.0km Endurance 05:25:00 81.0 3.00
QERA Breakaway Finch Hatton 26-04-2008 HW Mary-Anne Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Jericho F Troop Sun 13-04-2008 HW Pardon 2 80.0km Endurance 06:06:00 80.0 5.00
QERA Jericho F Troop 12-04-2008 HW Anvil 4 80.0km Endurance 07:26:00 80.0 3.00
QERA QLD State Championships 18-08-2007 HW Mary-Anne Lame L3 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA PVER Dejay Arabian 120k Elevated 29-07-2007 HW Belyando Lame L2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Woodstock Revisited 15-07-2007 HW Queensland Bloxsom 2 82.0km Endurance 07:23:00 80.0 5.00
QERA Pioneer Trek 5 30-06-2007 HW Queensland Bloxsom 1 82.0km Endurance 06:41:00 82.0 6.00
QERA Pioneer Trek 4 29-06-2007 HW Belyando Lame L1 82.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Pioneer Trek 3 28-06-2007 HW Rose Robin Lame L2 84.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Pioneer Trek 2 27-06-2007 HW Queensland Bloxsom 1 80.0km Endurance 07:10:00 80.0 5.50
QERA Pioneer Trek 1 26-06-2007 HW Belyando 1 80.0km Endurance 08:30:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Sample and Partners CEI 3 Star. 09-06-2007 OP Mary-Anne 26 160.0km Three Star Open 14:50:00 160.0 9.50
QERA PVER Greg Willoughby Memorial 27-05-2007 HW Coal Dust 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 09:03:00 100.0 8.00
QERA Eidsvold 13-05-2007 HW Coal Dust Lame L2 81.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Breakaway Wandoo 22-04-2007 HW Rose Robin 1 82.0km Endurance 06:27:00 82.0 6.00
QERA Far-A-Way Monday 09-04-2007 HW Coal Dust 4 84.0km Endurance 07:06:00 84.0 2.50
QERA Far-A-Way Saturday 07-04-2007 HW Coal Dust 6 84.0km Endurance 08:03:00 84.0 2.00
QERA Nanango Forest 18-03-2007 HW Say What 9 80.0km Endurance 06:48:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI. 09-12-2006 OP Heatherbrook Nightrider Lame L2 90.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Green Valley Tingha 22-10-2006 HW Alhambra Troubador Widthdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Jericho F Troop 2 01-10-2006 HW Kooemba 1 82.0km Endurance 06:00:00 82.0 5.00
QERA Jericho F Troop 1 30-09-2006 HW Rose Robin 2 81.0km Endurance 04:32:00 81.0 5.00
QERA Cordillera Trail 3 25-09-2006 HW Rose Robin 2 80.0km Endurance 06:58:00 80.0 5.00
QERA Cordillera Trail 2 24-09-2006 HW Coal Dust Lame L2 81.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Cordillera Trail 1 23-09-2006 HW Say What 1 82.0km Endurance 07:23:00 82.0 6.00
QERA Woodstock QLD 10-09-2006 HW Say What 1 83.0km Endurance 06:48:00 83.0 6.00
QERA QLD State Championships 12-08-2006 HW Pardon 6 160.0km Endurance 14:46:00 160.0 10.50
QERA Wandoo 16-07-2006 HW Pardon 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:49:00 100.0 9.00
QERA Pioneer Trek 5 01-07-2006 HW Rose Robin Lame L2 81.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Pioneer Trek 4 30-06-2006 HW Coal Dust 1 84.0km Endurance 07:39:00 84.0 6.00
QERA Pioneer Trek 3 29-06-2006 HW Pardon 1 82.0km Endurance 07:14:00 82.0 6.00
QERA Pioneer Trek 2 28-06-2006 HW Rose Robin 1 80.0km Endurance 07:32:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Pioneer Trek 1 27-06-2006 HW Coal Dust 2 80.0km Endurance 08:02:00 80.0 5.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 10-06-2006 HW Rose Robin Lame L1 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Wandoo 2 14-05-2006 HW Mary-Anne 1 87.0km Endurance 06:24:00 87.0 5.50
QERA Wandoo 1 13-05-2006 HW Coal Dust Lame L1 84.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA PVER Denison Creek 23-04-2006 HW Rose Robin 1 120.0km Elevator Endurance 11:49:00 120.0 10.50
QERA Charleville 02-04-2006 HW Pardon 3 120.0km Endurance 09:38:00 120.0 8.00
QERA Widgee Walkabout 25-03-2006 HW Coal Dust 7 80.0km Endurance 07:50:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Brymaroo 11-03-2006 HW Pardon 3 80.0km Endurance 05:54:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Trans Tasman Challenge FEI 08-10-2005 OP Rose Robin Lame L5 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
QERA Jericho F Troop 18-09-2005 HW Dalgangle Lame L3 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Cordillera Trail-day 3 12-09-2005 HW Rose Robin 1 80.0km Endurance 07:28:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Cordillera Trail-day 2 11-09-2005 HW Coal Dust 1 80.0km Endurance 07:07:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Cordillera Trail-day 1 10-09-2005 HW Pardon 1 80.0km Endurance 07:11:00 80.0 5.50
TEERA Jericho F Troop 01-09-2005 HW Dalgangle Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Kilkivan Klassic 28-08-2005 HW Coal Dust 8 80.0km Endurance 06:32:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Bonalbo Bash 20-08-2005 HW Pardon Out of Time L2 86.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Zone 2 Championships 14-08-2005 HW Tarwarri Sharhim Lame L5 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA PVER Denison Creek 31-07-2005 HW Rose Robin 2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 10:19:00 120.0 10.00
VERA Australian Youth Champs & Open CEI. 23-07-2005 OP Queensland Bloxsom Lame L2 120.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
QERA Mooloo Challenge 10-07-2005 HW Tarwarri Sharhim 5 80.0km Endurance 05:13:00 80.0 3.00
QERA QLD State Championships 02-07-2005 HW Queensland Mudmaps Widthdrawn L1 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Wandoo 2 13-06-2005 HW Pardon Widthdrawn L1 82.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Wandoo 1 12-06-2005 HW Queensland Mudmaps 2 82.0km Endurance 07:03:00 82.0 4.00
QERA PVER Denison Creek 29-05-2005 HW Tommy New Year Heart Rate L3 102.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Gheerulla Stables Lovers Leap 21-05-2005 OP Mary-Anne 8 90.0km Two Star Open 06:22:00 90.0 2.00
QERA Linville 08-05-2005 HW Mary-Anne 2 80.0km Endurance 08:44:00 80.0 7.00
QERA Capricorn Bonanza 01-05-2005 OP Queensland Mudmaps Widthdrawn L2 130.0km One Star Open 00:00:00 - -
QERA Far-A-Way Monday 28-03-2005 HW Queensland Mudmaps 4 84.0km Endurance 07:07:00 84.0 4.00
QERA Far-A-Way Saturday 26-03-2005 HW Queensland Bloxsom 6 84.0km Endurance 08:33:00 84.0 2.00
NSWERA Border Challenge 20-03-2005 HW Queensland Mudmaps 6 80.0km Endurance 05:25:00 80.0 3.00
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 23-10-2004 HW Fire Queen 5 160.0km Tom Quilty 14:22:00 160.0 13.00
QERA Crows Nest Challenge 25-09-2004 HW Queen of Hearts 2 80.0km Endurance 06:53:00 80.0 5.00
QERA Wandoo 01-08-2004 HW Dalgangle Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Western Zone Championship 01-07-2004 HW Julieanne Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Denison Creek 01-07-2004 HW Fire Queen 2 80.0km Endurance 05:53:00 80.0 5.00
QERA Qld State Championship 01-07-2004 HW Julieanne Lame P/R 161.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Jericho F Troop 20-06-2004 HW Pinfeather 2 80.0km Endurance 06:09:00 80.0 5.00
QERA Wandoo 01-06-2004 HW Queen of Hearts 1 80.0km Endurance 06:24:00 80.0 5.50
QERA Jericho F Troop 01-06-2004 HW Pinfeather 2 80.0km Endurance 06:09:00 80.0 5.00
QERA Capricorn Bonanza 16-05-2004 HW Queen of Hearts 1 80.0km Endurance 06:26:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Pioneer Valley 01-05-2004 HW Queensland Mudmaps 1 86.0km Endurance 08:12:00 86.0 5.00
QERA Denison Creek 01-05-2004 HW Queensland Mudmaps 2 80.0km Endurance 05:51:00 80.0 5.00
QERA Colosseum 25-04-2004 HW Julieanne 1 80.0km Endurance 06:27:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Far-A-Way Marathon 01-04-2004 HW Fire Queen Lame P/R 320.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Chinchilla 01-11-2003 HW Lucille 4 82.0km Endurance 05:45:00 82.0 5.00
QERA Ziebarth Winery 01-10-2003 HW Lucille 5 81.0km Endurance 06:05:00 81.0 2.50
QERA Crows Nest 01-09-2003 HW Tommy New Year 3 80.0km Endurance 06:34:00 80.0 5.00
QERA Sparkler 01-09-2003 HW Julieanne Lame P/R 118.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Charleville 01-09-2003 HW Fire Queen 1 80.0km Endurance 06:32:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Cordillera Trail 01-09-2003 HW Queensland Harry Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Cordillera Trail 01-09-2003 HW Queensland Harry 1 82.0km Endurance 07:31:00 82.0 6.00
QERA Cordillera Trail 01-09-2003 HW Tommy New Year 1 85.0km Endurance 07:45:00 85.0 6.00
QERA Roma 01-08-2003 HW Lucille 2 80.0km Endurance 05:11:00 80.0 6.00
QERA State Championship 01-08-2003 HW Queen of Hearts Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Kilkivan 3B 01-08-2003 HW Lucille Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Breakaway-Wandoo 01-08-2003 HW Queensland Harry 1 86.0km Endurance 06:48:00 86.0 6.00
TEERA Jericho 01-07-2003 HW Julieanne 2 80.0km Endurance 05:54:00 80.0 5.00
QERA Wundorah FEI 01-07-2003 HW Queensland Harry 3 200.0km Endurance 14:00:14 200.0 -
QERA Denison Creek Elevator 01-07-2003 HW Julieanne Retired/DNE P/R 104.0km Elevator Endurance 06:53:00 104.0 1.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 09-06-2003 HW Tommy New Year Widthdrawn L2 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
QERA Capricorn Bonanza 01-06-2003 HW Queensland Harry 3 88.0km Endurance 05:45:00 88.0 4.00
QERA Chinchilla FEI 01-05-2003 MW Lucille 17 120.0km One Star Open 08:12:00 120.0 3.00
QERA Denison Creek 01-05-2003 HW Tommy New Year 2 80.0km Endurance 05:48:00 80.0 5.00
QERA Kilkivan 01-04-2003 HW Queen of Hearts 7 80.0km Endurance 05:47:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Far-A-Way 01-04-2003 HW Queen of Hearts 6 84.0km Endurance 06:42:00 84.0 2.00
QERA Colosseum 01-04-2003 HW Astro 2 80.0km Endurance 06:17:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Canberra 01-04-2003 HW Lucille 2 107.0km Endurance 06:38:00 107.0 6.00
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 19-10-2002 HW Coal Tin Lame P/R 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
QERA Capricorn Bonanza 01-09-2002 HW Tommy New Year Lame P/R 87.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Breakaway Elevator 01-08-2002 HW Once Only Lame P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Capricorn 01-07-2002 HW Coal Tin 2 87.0km Endurance 06:56:00 87.0 5.00
QERA Gheerulla Cup FEI 2* 01-07-2002 HW Once Only Lame P/R 120.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
QERA Passchendaele FEI 2* 01-06-2002 MW Queensland Harry Lame P/R 120.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
QERA Qld State Championship 01-06-2002 HW Queensland Harry Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Cooyar Elevator 01-05-2002 HW Pinfeather Retired/DNE P/R 116.0km Elevator Endurance 05:45:00 116.0 1.00
QERA Longreach Elevator 01-05-2002 HW Queensland Harry 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:48:00 100.0 7.00
QERA Colosseum 01-04-2002 HW Malachi 1 80.0km Endurance 05:26:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Sparkler Elevator 01-10-2001 HW Queensland Harry Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:05:00 100.0 1.00
QERA Cooyar Sundowner 01-10-2001 HW Queensland Harry 6 82.0km Endurance 06:33:00 82.0 -
QERA Qld State Championship 01-08-2001 HW Malachi Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
TEERA Jericho F Troop 01-07-2001 HW Once Only 2 80.0km Endurance 05:58:00 80.0 5.00
QERA FEI Windorah Cat A 01-07-2001 HW Astro Lame P/R 200.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Denison Creek Elevator 01-07-2001 HW Malachi 3 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:14:00 100.0 6.00
QERA Charleville 01-06-2001 HW Pinfeather 2 80.0km Endurance 05:15:00 80.0 5.00
WAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-06-2001 HW Pinfeather Lame L1 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Colosseum 01-04-2001 HW Coal Tin 1 80.0km Endurance 06:54:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Alpha-Logan 01-04-2001 HW Coal Tin 1 80.0km Endurance 06:30:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Roma 01-10-2000 HW Pinfeather Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Sparkler 01-10-2000 HW Queen Of Diamonds 3 80.0km Endurance 07:35:00 80.0 4.50
QERA Western Zone Championship 01-09-2000 HW Pinfeather 1 100.0km Endurance 07:47:00 100.0 7.00
QERA South Burnett 01-09-2000 HW Queen Of Diamonds 1 80.0km Endurance 05:12:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Qld State Championship 01-08-2000 HW Fearless John 1 160.0km Endurance 11:00:11 160.0 12.00
TEERA Jericho F Troop 01-07-2000 HW Fearless John 1 80.0km Endurance 05:20:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Capricorn Bonanza 01-07-2000 HW Coal Tin 3 81.0km Endurance 06:13:00 81.0 4.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 10-06-2000 HW Once Only 9 160.0km Tom Quilty 14:00:31 160.0 9.50
QERA Capricorn Bonanza 01-04-2000 HW Fearless John Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Capricorn Bonanza 01-04-2000 HW Once Only 3 84.0km Endurance 07:09:00 84.0 4.00
QERA Toowoomba 01-10-1999 HW Fearless John 3 100.0km Endurance 07:18:00 100.0 6.00
QERA Cat A QERA Festival 01-09-1999 MW Queen Of Diamonds 12 160.0km Endurance 14:00:31 160.0 6.00
QERA Qld State Championship 01-07-1999 HW Fearless John Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Colosseum 01-06-1999 HW Fearless John 3 85.0km Endurance 05:45:00 85.0 4.00
QERA Capricorn Bonanza 01-05-1999 HW Fearless John 3 84.0km Endurance 05:29:00 84.0 4.00
QERA Eton 01-05-1999 HW Fearless John Lame P/R 84.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Breakaway-Wandoo 01-08-1998 HW Fearless John 4 85.0km Endurance 06:06:00 85.0 3.00
QERA Capella 01-06-1998 HW Fearless John 2 83.0km Endurance 06:35:00 83.0 5.00
QERA Stockmans Hall of Fame 01-07-1981 OP Missing Unknown Widthdrawn P/R 250.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Springsure 01-07-1977 OP Dargen 6 100.0km Endurance 06:30:00 100.0 2.00
QERA Springsure 01-07-1976 HW Jamie Heart Rate P/R 100.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-04-1970 OP Lochlinnie Widthdrawn P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-09-1968 MW Lochlinnie 4 160.0km Endurance 13:26:00 160.0 13.50
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-10-1967 OP Steelo 5 160.0km Tom Quilty 11:18:00 160.0 13.00