Rider History

Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
JN 2097 25
LW 13247 132
OP 442 4
YO 1214 12
Totals 17000 173
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Training 1097 27
Introductory 80 4
Totals 1177 31

Rides for 00002183: Angela Hawks (106881)
State Ride Date Affiliated State Div. Horse Place Distance Time Km. Points
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-07-2017 - LW Rose Gum Tolstoy 3 160.0km Tom Quilty 12:01:46 160.0 18.00
TEERA BEER - Upper Natone 10-06-2017 - LW Rose Gum Tolstoy 2 80.0km Endurance 04:58:00 80.0 6.00
TEERA BEER - Upper Natone 09-06-2017 - TR Tonki Dee Boo Barista - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:30:00 20.0 -
TEERA Lockhart Challenge 27-05-2017 - LW Cameo Chrizto 5 80.0km Endurance 06:56:00 80.0 2.00
TEERA BEER - Upper Natone 13-05-2017 - LW Indi 8 80.0km Endurance 07:44:00 80.0 1.00
TEERA BEER - Upper Natone 12-05-2017 - TR Cameo Chrizto - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:26:00 20.0 -
TEERA Kimberley Fire Brigade Challenge 28-04-2017 - LW Arinya Park Indira 4 80.0km Endurance 06:27:00 80.0 3.00
TEERA NEEEC Saeed Almaktoum Endurance 66 Marathon 16-04-2017 - LW Rose Gum Tolstoy 3 80.0km Endurance 05:08:49 80.0 4.00
TEERA NEEEC Saeed Almaktoum Endurance 66 Marathon 15-04-2017 - TR Indi - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:56:00 40.0 -
TEERA NEEEC Saeed Almaktoum Endurance 66 Marathon 14-04-2017 - LW Rose Gum Tolstoy 3 80.0km Endurance 05:55:24 80.0 5.00
TEERA Johnny Green Memorial Ride 01-04-2017 - LW Ra-Anji Peter Rabbit 3 80.0km Endurance 06:32:00 80.0 4.00
TEERA Kentish 18-03-2017 - LW Karabah Tully 4 80.0km Endurance 06:30:00 80.0 4.00
TEERA STER Sunday 12-03-2017 - LW Rose Gum Tolstoy 1 80.0km Endurance 07:04:02 80.0 6.00
TEERA Bushwackers 25-02-2017 - LW Ra-Anji Peter Rabbit 2 80.0km Endurance 06:54:00 80.0 5.00
TEERA Jill Sheean Memorial - Twilight 10-02-2017 - TR Rose Gum Tolstoy - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:10:00 40.0 -
TEERA BEER Natone 28-01-2017 - TR Ra-Anji Peter Rabbit - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:19:50 40.0 -
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championships Burraga 04-12-2016 - LW Oso Emelyne 2 100.0km Endurance 08:54:00 100.0 7.00
TEERA Tasmanian State Championships 26-11-2016 - LW Cincinnati 3 95.0km Elevator Endurance 08:16:02 95.0 6.00
TEERA Oss Foley Memorial 05-11-2016 - LW Cameo Chrizto 7 80.0km Endurance 08:09:00 80.0 1.00
TEERA Johnny Green Memorial Ride 22-10-2016 - LW Cincinnati 3 80.0km Endurance 07:25:00 80.0 4.00
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-10-2016 VERA LW Rose Gum Tolstoy 29 160.0km Tom Quilty 18:14:36 160.0 9.50
TEERA Jill Sheean Memorial 10-09-2016 - TR Teresa - 45.0km Intermediate Ride 04:13:00 45.0 -
QERA Wiangaree State Champs 03-09-2016 NSWERA LW Cameo Favorita 6 160.0km State Championship 17:17:25 160.0 10.50
TEERA Jolly Lette Memorial Ride 27-08-2016 - LW Cameo Chrizto 2 80.0km Endurance 06:23:47 80.0 5.00
TEERA State Champ Fundraiser 13-08-2016 - LW Cameo Arpeggio Lame L3 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
TEERA BEER North Motton 02-07-2016 - LW Touchwarr Universe 6 80.0km Endurance 06:58:00 80.0 2.00
TEERA Lockhart Endurance Challenge 21-05-2016 - TR Cameo Chrizto - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:55:00 40.0 -
TEERA Fire Brigade Challenge 30-04-2016 - LW Ra-Anji Fadel Heart Rate L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
TEERA Bushwackers Upper Castra 09-04-2016 - LW Touchwarr Universe 1 80.0km Endurance 06:45:00 80.0 6.00
TEERA NEEEC Saeed Almaktoum Endurance 66 Marathon 27-03-2016 - TR Touchwarr Universe - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:15:00 40.0 -
TEERA NEEEC Saeed Almaktoum Endurance 66 Marathon 26-03-2016 - LW Ra-Anji Peter Rabbit 3 80.0km Endurance 07:47:10 80.0 4.00
TEERA NEEEC Saeed Almaktoum Endurance 66 Marathon 25-03-2016 - LW Kiss Of Fame 4 80.0km Endurance 07:36:45 80.0 3.00
TEERA Kentish - Sheffield 05-03-2016 - TR Ra-Anji Peter Rabbit - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:21:00 40.0 -
TEERA Oss Foley No Frills 19-02-2016 - TR Kiss Of Fame - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:29:00 40.0 -
TEERA BEER Takone 05-02-2016 - LW Touchwarr Universe 4 83.0km Endurance 07:42:00 83.0 3.00
TEERA BEER Wynyard 29-01-2016 - TR Ra-Anji Fadel - 40.0km Intermediate Ride - - -
TEERA Tasmanian State Championships 27-11-2015 - LW Cameo Arpeggio 4 160.0km State Championship 14:12:50 160.0 11.75
TEERA Oss Foley Memorial Ride 31-10-2015 - LW Cincinnati 12 80.0km Endurance 07:53:00 80.0 1.00
TEERA Johnny Green Memorial Ride 10-10-2015 - LW Cameo Arpeggio 12 80.0km Endurance 07:28:00 80.0 1.00
TEERA STER Fonthill 26-09-2015 - TR Castlebar Dude - 41.0km Intermediate Ride 03:42:00 41.0 -
TEERA STER Fonthill 26-09-2015 - TR Cameo Chrizto - 41.0km Intermediate Ride 03:54:00 41.0 -
TEERA Jill Sheean Memorial Ride 12-09-2015 - LW Cameo Arpeggio 5 80.0km Endurance 06:44:00 80.0 3.00
VERA VERA State Championship 29-08-2015 VERA LW Razara Mystery Maker 1 160.0km State Championship 12:45:18 160.0 17.00
TEERA Jolly Lette Memorial 22-08-2015 - TR Cincinatti - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:35:00 40.0 -
TEERA North Motton 04-07-2015 - LW Karabah Tully 7 80.0km Endurance 08:14:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-06-2015 - LW Cameo Arpeggio 47 160.0km Tom Quilty 18:08:53 160.0 9.50
TEERA Lockhart Endurance Challenge 16-05-2015 - LW Cameo Arpeggio 3 80.0km Endurance 07:37:00 80.0 4.00
TEERA Kimberley Fire Brigade Challenge 02-05-2015 - LW Razara Mystery Maker 12 80.0km Endurance 07:22:02 80.0 1.00
TEERA Bushwackers Upper Castra 18-04-2015 - TR Razara Mystery Maker - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:46:03 40.0 -
TEERA Easter Marathon 03-04-2015 - LW Cameo Arpeggio 1 240.0km Marathon 21:38:16 240.0 25.00
TEERA KER - Sheffield 14-03-2015 - LW Colorado Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
TEERA State Champs Fundraiser 07-03-2015 - TR Colorado - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:04:00 40.0 -
TEERA State Champs Fundraiser 07-03-2015 - LW Cameo Arpeggio 2 160.0km Elevator Endurance 15:05:00 160.0 15.50
TEERA STER - Fonthill 14-02-2015 - LW Razara Mystery Maker 6 82.0km Endurance 07:40:00 82.0 2.00
TEERA BEER - Takone 30-01-2015 - TR Ra-Anji Fadel - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:59:00 20.0 -
TEERA Tasmanian State Championships 29-11-2014 - LW Cameo Arpeggio 1 160.0km State Championship 15:53:22 160.0 17.00
TEERA Gordon Williams Memorial Ride 15-11-2014 - LW Ra-Anji Fadel Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
TEERA Oss Foley Memorial Ride 01-11-2014 - TR Ra-Anji Fadel - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:08:00 40.0 -
WAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 03-10-2014 - LW Cameo Arpeggio Lame L3 (Rep) 163.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
TEERA STER Fonthill 20-09-2014 - LW Ra-Anji Fadel Heart Rate L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
TEERA Jolly Lette Memorial 23-08-2014 - LW Bara Park Imal 4 80.0km Endurance 07:34:00 80.0 3.50
TEERA Lockhart Endurance Challenge 28-06-2014 - LW Razara Mystery Maker 9 80.0km Endurance 07:46:00 80.0 1.00
TEERA State Champs Fundraiser 08-06-2014 - LW Cyclone Larry 3 160.0km Endurance 13:04:00 160.0 14.00
TEERA State Champs Fundraiser 07-06-2014 - TR Cameo Arpeggio - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:43:00 40.0 -
TEERA Meander Valley 'Pink Ride' 17-05-2014 - LW Cyclone Larry 8 80.0km Endurance 07:46:00 80.0 1.00
TEERA Kimberley Fire Brigade Challenge 03-05-2014 - LW Razara Mystery Maker 5 80.0km Endurance 07:37:00 80.0 3.00
TEERA NEEEC Marathon Weekend 20-04-2014 - LW Colorado 2 80.0km Endurance 06:21:35 80.0 5.00
TEERA NEEEC Marathon Weekend 19-04-2014 - LW Cyclone Larry 1 80.0km Endurance 05:51:00 80.0 6.00
TEERA NEEEC Marathon Weekend 18-04-2014 - LW Johean Johan 3 80.0km Endurance 06:33:00 80.0 4.00
TEERA Bushwackers - Upper Castra 05-04-2014 - LW Razara Mystery Maker 8 80.0km Endurance 06:58:40 80.0 1.00
TEERA Kentish Endurance Riders 15-03-2014 - LW Colorado 8 80.0km Endurance 07:35:00 80.0 1.00
TEERA BEER Weetah 01-03-2014 - LW Madeline Park Show Girl Withdrawn P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
TEERA BEER Weetah 01-03-2014 - LW Karabah Tully Retired/DNE L2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 07:37:00 80.0 -
TEERA Jill Sheean Memorial February 15-02-2014 - LW Splitters Creek Cypress Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
TEERA BEER - Uncle Ernie's Highclere 01-02-2014 - TR Colorado - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:49:00 20.0 -
TEERA BEER - Uncle Ernie's Highclere 31-01-2014 - TR Splitters Creek Cypress - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:08:29 40.0 -
TEERA Tasmanian State Championships 30-11-2013 - LW Cameo Arpeggio 2 160.0km State Championship 14:44:16 160.0 15.50
TEERA Gordon Williams Memorial Ride 16-11-2013 TEERA LW Ra-Anji Fareedah 8 80.0km Endurance 07:30:16 80.0 1.00
TEERA Oss Foley Memorial Ride 02-11-2013 - LW Cyclone Larry Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
TEERA Johnny Green Memorial Ride 18-10-2013 - LW Cameo Arpeggio 1 80.0km Endurance 06:32:00 80.0 5.50
TEERA BEER Sassafras 05-10-2013 - LW Cyclone Larry 5 80.0km Endurance 06:02:02 80.0 3.00
TEERA Jolly Lette Memorial Ride 24-08-2013 - LW Cameo Arpeggio 5 80.0km Endurance 07:30:00 80.0 2.00
TEERA Bushwackers Ride 10-08-2013 TEERA LW Cyclone Larry 3 80.0km Endurance 06:48:00 80.0 3.50
TEERA Tas State Champs Fundraiser 27-07-2013 - TR Cyclone Larry - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:31:00 40.0 -
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-06-2013 QERA LW Conderosa Zeus 32 160.0km Endurance 20:19:19 160.0 9.50
TEERA TMSR Pink Ride 18-05-2013 - LW Kalody Park Prysain Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
TEERA Kimberley Fire Brigade Challenge 04-05-2013 TEERA LW Colorado 6 80.0km Endurance 07:26:01 80.0 2.00
TEERA NEEEC Lebrina 06-04-2013 TEERA TR Calgary - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 - -
TEERA Kentish Endurance Ride 16-03-2013 TEERA LW Rivergum Kasey 2 80.0km Endurance 05:14:00 80.0 7.00
TEERA Jill Sheean Memorial 23-02-2013 TEERA TR Colorado - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:14:00 40.0 -
TEERA Tasmanian State Championships 01-12-2012 - LW Dunwingeri Aquila Lame L2 95.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
TEERA Oss Foley Memorial Riders Last Minute Special 17-11-2012 - LW Rivergum Kasey 7 80.0km Endurance 06:24:00 80.0 1.00
TEERA Oss Foley Memorial Ride 03-11-2012 - LW Sandine Hustler 10 80.0km Endurance 08:02:00 80.0 1.00
TEERA BEER Wynyard Elevated 06-10-2012 - LW Sandine Hustler Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:08:01 80.0 -
TEERA BEER No Frills Ride 08-09-2012 - LW Ra-Anji Fareedah 5 80.0km Endurance 06:10:20 80.0 2.00
TEERA Jolly Lette Memorial Ride 25-08-2012 - LW Cyclone Larry Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
TEERA Jolly Lette Memorial Ride 25-08-2012 - TR Ra-Anji Fareedah - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:47:00 40.0 -
TEERA JMSR Sassafras July 21-07-2012 - LW Cyclone Larry Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Qld State Champ 05-07-2012 - MW Cameo Mazquerade Lame L3 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
TEERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-06-2012 - LW Summit Park Asset Lame L3 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
TEERA TMSR Meander Valley Pink Ride 19-05-2012 - LW Cedar Ridge Trojan 7 80.0km Endurance 06:26:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Toorbul Endurance Carnival FEI 3 Star 2 Star 05-05-2012 - OP Cameo Mazquerade 4 160.0km Three Star Open 10:29:10 162.0 12.50
TEERA Tas State Champs Fundraiser 21-04-2012 - TR Cameo Izaiah - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:37:00 40.0 -
TEERA NEEC Lebrina 07-04-2012 - LW Summit Park Asset 2 80.0km Endurance 05:18:00 80.0 5.00
TEERA Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid Al Maktoum Cup. 03-03-2012 - OP Holiday 18 80.0km One Star Open 05:25:21 80.0 1.00
TEERA Jill Sheean Memorial 25-02-2012 - TR Cyclone Larry - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:01:00 40.0 -
TEERA Tasmanian State Championships 26-11-2011 - LW Pyrenees Sapphire 1 160.0km Endurance 11:25:24 160.0 17.00
NSWERA NSW FEI Championships 2 star 19-11-2011 - OP Cameo Mazquerade 2 120.0km Two Star Open 07:11:19 120.0 10.00
QERA High Society te Challenge 12-11-2011 - LW Cameo Arpeggio 12 80.0km Endurance 08:09:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Wiangaree Twilight 29-10-2011 - LW Cameo Graziella Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-10-2011 - LW Cajun Lame L3 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Sparkler 10-09-2011 - LW Cameo Graziella 2 80.0km Endurance 05:40:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Jericho F Troop State Championships 26-08-2011 - LW Cameo Mazquerade 3 160.0km Endurance 12:32:00 160.0 14.00
QERA Murrumba Magic 07-08-2011 - LW Littlebanks Crystal Wings 10 100.0km Endurance 07:26:00 100.0 3.00
QERA Wunderful Widgee 10-07-2011 - LW White Dove te Lame L2 83.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Spring Mountain Challenge 26-06-2011 - LW White Dove te 10 80.0km Endurance 08:05:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Eden Creek 1 Sun 29-05-2011 - LW Cyclone Larry 4 80.0km Endurance - 80.0 3.50
QERA Eden Creek 1 Sat 28-05-2011 - TR White Dove te - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:11:00 40.0 -
QERA Charleville May 22-05-2011 - LW Cameo Graziella 2 80.0km Endurance 06:36:00 80.0 4.50
QERA Faraway EEC Friday 22-04-2011 - TR Ra-Anji Diva - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:31:00 40.0 -
QERA Sh Majid Sun Tr 17-04-2011 - TR Silhouette Aztec Sun - 42.0km Intermediate Ride 03:38:00 42.0 -
QERA Maryvale Ride 10-04-2011 - LW Cyclone Larry 2 80.0km Endurance 06:19:00 80.0 5.50
QERA Zalman Challenge 19-02-2011 - LW Cameo Graziella 8 80.0km Endurance 07:48:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Zalman Challenge FEI 1and 2 Star 18-02-2011 - OP Byrnlea Park Sokol 9 80.0km One Star Open 07:37:02 80.0 1.00
QERA The Don Challenge Saturday 23-10-2010 - LW Dunwingeri Ebony Moon Withdrawn L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA The Don Challenge Friday 22-10-2010 - LW Ra-Anji Storm Prince 6 80.0km Endurance 07:10:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Fernvale Classic FEI 22-08-2010 - YO Sapphire 9 80.0km One Star Open 07:17:30 82.0 1.00
QERA Lake Manchester Ride 25-07-2010 - LW Jayhal Moonlight 2 80.0km Endurance 05:39:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 26-06-2010 - LW Crystabarbara Metabolics L1 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Spring Mountain Challenge 13-06-2010 - LW Sapphire 1 80.0km Endurance 04:59:00 80.0 8.00
QERA Queensland State Champs 02-05-2010 - LW Crystabarbara 1 120.0km Endurance 08:31:59 120.0 10.00
QERA Warwick Ride 18-04-2010 - LW Crystabarbara 2 80.0km Endurance 06:48:00 80.2 6.00
QERA Bramal Jazzmin 1 Star FEI 05-02-2010 - YO Sahala Azure Rose 2 80.0km One Star Open 06:36:48 80.0 5.00
QERA Oz Endurance November Sat 14-11-2009 - LW Crysari 1 80.0km Endurance 04:25:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Oz Endurance November Fri 13-11-2009 - LW Sahala Azure Rose 4 80.0km Endurance 05:54:00 80.0 2.50
QERA The Great South East - Kalbar 25-10-2009 - LW Crysari 4 80.0km Endurance 04:24:00 80.0 4.50
NSWERA Woodstock 18-10-2009 - LW Littlebanks Crystal Wings 7 80.0km Endurance 06:53:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kiwarrak Cup 11-10-2009 - LW A'Landell Rifle 10 80.0km Endurance 08:30:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championships 04-10-2009 - LW Sapphire 2 160.0km Marathon 14:04:00 160.0 15.50
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 20-09-2009 - LW Crysari 1 160.0km Endurance 10:41:44 160.0 22.00
QERA Lake Manchester 16-08-2009 - LW Sapphire 1 80.0km Endurance 05:40:00 80.0 8.00
QERA Murrumba Magic 02-08-2009 - LW Crysari 1 100.0km Endurance 05:10:00 100.0 9.00
QERA Charleville July Sun 26-07-2009 - LW Sarah Jones te 2 80.0km Endurance 07:50:00 80.0 4.50
QERA Charleville July Sat 25-07-2009 - LW Dakila Pascalle 1 80.0km Endurance 05:20:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 18-07-2009 - LW Nandawar Silver Shadow 5 160.0km Endurance 18:52:00 160.0 11.25
QERA Eden Creek 3 Sun 05-07-2009 - LW Crysari 2 82.0km Endurance 05:27:00 82.0 5.00
QERA Eden Creek 3 Sat 04-07-2009 - LW Crysari 1 82.0km Endurance 06:04:00 82.0 6.00
QERA Biloela Burnett Series 28-06-2009 - LW Dakila Pascalle Withdrawn L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Spring Mountain Challenge 21-06-2009 - LW Crysari 5 80.0km Endurance 07:50:00 80.0 3.00
QERA Charleville June 14-06-2009 - LW Sapphire 1 80.0km Endurance 06:47:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Brookleigh Stud FEI Aust Champs 07-06-2009 - YO Nandawar Silver Shadow 4 120.0km Two Star Open 08:50:35 120.0 8.00
QERA Fernvale Classic FEI Youth 03-05-2009 - YO Hirstglen Zepplin 9 120.0km Two Star Open 11:35:09 120.0 5.00
QERA FAW EEC Mon 13-04-2009 - LW Sapphire 6 84.0km Endurance 08:01:30 84.0 1.00
QERA FAW EEC Sat 11-04-2009 - LW Sapphire 10 84.0km Endurance 07:28:00 84.0 1.00
QERA FAW EEC Marathon 10-04-2009 - LW Siberia Withdrawn L2 320.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
QERA Terrific Tenterfield Sunday 15-03-2009 - LW Siberia 3 80.0km Endurance 07:35:00 80.0 4.50
QERA Fernvale 2009 FEI Youth Challenge. 08-03-2009 - YO Crysari 4 120.0km Two Star Open 08:29:02 120.0 8.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge FEI 01-03-2009 - YO Nandawar Silver Shadow 2 80.0km One Star Open 04:52:40 80.0 5.00
QERA Eden Creek 1 21-02-2009 - LW Siberia 5 80.0km Endurance 09:00:00 80.0 2.00
QERA FAW Seminar and 1 Star FEI 25-01-2009 - YO Crysari 1 80.0km One Star Open 06:17:00 80.0 7.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI. 07-12-2008 - YO Aloha Arabian Grace 4 125.0km Three Star Open 10:07:17 125.0 -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge FEI 09-11-2008 - YO Crysari 1 120.0km Three Star Open 06:29:56 120.0 10.00
QERA Terrific Tenterfield Sunday 26-10-2008 - LW Crysari 1 80.0km Endurance 05:56:00 80.0 7.00
QERA Eden Creek Oct 12-10-2008 - LW Sahala Azure Rose 4 80.0km Endurance 07:43:00 80.0 3.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 20-09-2008 - LW Phantasm 2 160.0km Endurance 12:30:14 160.0 19.50
QERA Far-A-Way Sparkler 06-09-2008 - LW Crysari 6 80.0km Endurance 05:57:00 80.0 3.00
QERA Murrumba Magic 03-08-2008 - LW Crysari 1 100.0km Endurance 05:12:00 100.0 9.00
QERA Wunderful Widgee 20-07-2008 - TR Sahala Azure Rose - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:05:00 40.0 -
QERA Spring Mountain Challenge 22-06-2008 - LW Siberia 20 80.0km Endurance 07:31:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Eidsvold 18-05-2008 - LW Edenfels Aussie Withdrawn L1 81.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Bremervale Justice AERA 04-05-2008 - LW Edenfels Aussie 9 80.0km Endurance 08:14:00 87.0 1.00
QERA Fernvale Magnum 20-04-2008 - LW Crysari 5 80.0km Endurance 06:36:00 80.0 3.00
QERA 2008 Far-A-Way EEC Monday 24-03-2008 - TR Magdalina - 45.0km Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 - -
QERA 2008 Far-A-Way EEC Sunday 23-03-2008 - TR Magdalina - 48.0km Intermediate Ride 05:03:00 48.0 -
QERA 2008 Far-A-Way Easter Endurance Carnival 21-03-2008 - LW Crysari Withdrawn L2 320.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
QERA FAW Gone Green 09-03-2008 - LW Crysari 3 82.0km Endurance 05:55:00 82.0 4.50
QERA Harriet AERA 22-02-2008 - LW Magdalina 2 80.0km Endurance 08:52:00 80.0 4.50
QERA Wunderful Widgee 28-07-2007 - LW Crysari 3 80.0km Endurance 05:02:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Lake Manchester 15-07-2007 - LW Edenfels Aussie 6 80.0km Endurance 06:33:00 80.0 2.00
QERA Kilkivan Klassic 08-07-2007 - TR Siberia - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:29:00 40.0 -
QERA Sample and Partners CEI 2 Star. 09-06-2007 - YO Crysari 1 107.0km Two Star Open 05:40:00 107.0 -
QERA Kalbar (The Great South East) 27-05-2007 - LW Crysari 1 80.0km Endurance 04:18:00 80.0 8.00
QERA Bungawalbyn 22-04-2007 - LW Riverdance Nazareth Withdrawn L1 82.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Far-A-Way Marathon 06-04-2007 - LW Crysari 2 320.0km Marathon 1.06:08:00 320.0 32.50
QERA 2007 FAW Easter Carnival 06-04-2007 - LW Crysari 2 320.0km Marathon 1.06:08:00 320.0 32.50
QERA Nanango Forest 18-03-2007 - LW Crysari 8 80.0km Endurance 06:28:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Eden Creek 1 04-03-2007 - LW Riverdance Nazareth 6 82.0km Endurance 07:13:00 82.0 2.00
NSWERA Glen Innes 28-01-2007 - LW Argent's Fire 6 80.0km Endurance 07:08:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI. 09-12-2006 - YO Magic Glenn Versus 4 90.0km Two Star Open 07:10:34 90.0 -
NSWERA Green Valley Tingha 22-10-2006 - LW Sukis Keeper 4 80.0km Endurance 04:22:00 80.0 4.50
QERA QLD State Championships 12-08-2006 - LW Crysari 1 160.0km Endurance 14:13:00 160.0 17.00
QERA Charleville 4 30-07-2006 - LW Crysari 1 80.0km Endurance 04:59:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Lake Manchester 09-07-2006 - LW Nickolodeon 18 80.0km Endurance 08:10:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 10-06-2006 - LW Crysari 10 160.0km Endurance 12:46:00 160.0 9.50
QERA Murrumba Magic 21-05-2006 - LW Crysari 7 100.0km Endurance 07:39:00 100.0 3.00
QERA Fernvale Last Chance 30-04-2006 - LW Manana Gaylord Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Far-A-Way Marathon 14-04-2006 - LW Crysari 3 320.0km Marathon 1.09:05:00 320.0 30.00
QERA Bungawalbyn Forest 02-04-2006 - LW Traveler 10 82.0km Endurance 06:34:00 82.0 1.00
QERA Widgee Walkabout 25-03-2006 - LW Crysari 9 80.0km Endurance 08:05:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Brymaroo 11-03-2006 - LW Riverdance Nazareth 17 80.0km Endurance 07:00:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Green Valley Tingha 30-10-2005 - LW Riverdance Nazareth 7 80.0km Endurance 06:33:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Eden Creek 01-10-2005 - LW Pendel Park Zaire Lame L1 82.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Sparkler 10-09-2005 - LW Hirstglen Chynna Heart Rate L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Kilkivan Klassic 28-08-2005 - LW Sukis Keeper 2 80.0km Endurance 04:11:00 80.0 7.00
QERA Bonalbo Bash 20-08-2005 - LW Crysari Withdrawn L1 86.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Kingaroy Old Timers 14-08-2005 - LW Hillbrae Kaszan Lame L2 82.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Mooloo Challenge 10-07-2005 - LW Hillbrae Kaszan 11 80.0km Endurance 07:07:00 80.0 1.00
QERA QLD State Championships 02-07-2005 - LW Crysari 7 160.0km Endurance 16:02:00 160.0 9.50
TEERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 11-06-2005 - LW Elphyn Shuvara Lame L1 160.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Spring Mountain Challenge 05-06-2005 - LW Dunbar Midas 22 81.0km Endurance 06:20:00 81.0 1.00
QERA Gheerulla Stables Lovers Leap 21-05-2005 - YO Madison Park Tarlie 3 90.0km Two Star Open 07:37:20 90.0 5.00
QERA Capricorn Bonanza 01-05-2005 - LW Pharslee Amani 1 81.0km Endurance 06:03:00 81.0 6.00
QERA Murrumba Magic 24-04-2005 - LW Crysari 12 100.0km Endurance 09:10:00 100.0 3.00
QERA Charleville 17-04-2005 - LW Narrawarra Meteor Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Far-A-Way Monday 28-03-2005 - LW Crysari Heart Rate L2 84.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Far-A-Way Saturday 26-03-2005 - LW Wimsey Liberty Withdrawn L1 84.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cobb & Co Zone Championship Ride 04-12-2004 - JN Norma Jean 1 90.0km Endurance 07:39:00 92.0 7.00
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 23-10-2004 - JN Norma Jean 3 160.0km Tom Quilty 15:42:00 160.0 15.00
QERA Crows Nest Challenge 25-09-2004 - JN Anabriar Kyandra 1 80.0km Endurance 06:57:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Kilkivan 15-08-2004 - JN Cruz 6 80.0km Endurance 07:19:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Spring Mountain 01-08-2004 - JN Cruz Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Charleville 01-08-2004 - JN Pendel Park Zaire 2 80.0km Endurance 05:40:00 80.0 4.50
QERA Lake Manchester 11-07-2004 - JN Kalkadoon Vashti Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Qld State Championship 01-07-2004 - JN Pharslee Amani Withdrawn P/R 161.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Warwick 01-06-2004 - JN Blue Bronco Complete P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - 6.00
QERA Wandoo Elevator 01-06-2004 - JN Kalkadoon Vashti 1 160.0km Elevator Endurance 14:00:20 160.0 11.00
QERA Murrumba Magic 02-05-2004 - JN Kalkadoon Vashti Lame L1 100.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Charleville 01-05-2004 - JN Waterford Stud's Spotlight 1 80.0km Endurance 05:51:00 80.0 5.50
QERA Lovers Leap 01-05-2004 - JN Kalkadoon Kokomo 3 81.0km Endurance 05:21:00 81.0 5.00
QERA Far-A-Way 10-04-2004 - JN Norma Jean 8 84.0km Endurance 07:19:00 84.0 2.00
QERA Far-A-Way 10-04-2004 - JN Sharahd Talik 13 84.0km Endurance 08:02:00 84.0 1.00
QERA Tenterfield Elevator 01-04-2004 - JN Missing Unknown 3 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:40:00 100.0 6.00
NSWERA Eden Creek 01-04-2004 - JN Missing Unknown 1 80.0km Endurance 06:49:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Border Challenge 01-03-2004 - JN Kalkadoon Kokomo 4 80.0km Endurance 05:25:00 80.0 3.00
QERA Crows Nest 01-09-2003 - JN Kalkadoon Vashti 1 80.0km Endurance 07:17:00 80.0 5.50
QERA Roma 01-08-2003 - JN Kalkadoon Vashti 3 80.0km Endurance 06:19:00 80.0 4.00
QERA State Championship 01-08-2003 - JN Kalkadoon Kokomo Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Boonah 01-06-2003 - JN Kalkadoon Vashti 6 80.0km Endurance 07:20:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Border Challenge 01-03-2003 - JN Kentish Park Touchwood Withdrawn P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Crows Nest 01-09-2002 - JN Die Kinder Kashah 1 80.0km Endurance 05:39:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Lake Manchester 01-07-2002 - JN Boaz 6 80.0km Endurance 06:44:00 80.0 2.00
QERA Lake Manchester 01-07-2002 - JN Kalkadoon Kokomo Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Cooyar Elevator 01-05-2002 - JN Ningadoo Siam Retired/DNE P/R 116.0km Elevator Endurance 06:56:00 116.0 1.00
QERA Murrumba Elevator 01-05-2002 - JN Ningadoo Siam Lame P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Eden Creek 01-02-2002 - JN Kalkadoon Kokomo 5 80.0km Endurance 08:32:00 80.0 2.00
QERA Charleville 01-09-2001 - JN Kasban Anissa 1 100.0km Endurance 06:21:00 100.0 7.00
QERA Great South Easter 01-03-2001 - JN Kasban Anissa 9 80.0km Endurance 07:03:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Roma 01-10-2000 - JN Kasban Anissa 2 80.0km Endurance 06:45:00 80.0 5.00
QERA Greenbanks-New Beith 01-10-2000 - JN Kasban Anissa Complete P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -