Rider History

Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
JN 880 10
LW 4280 42
MW 485 6
Totals 5645 58
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Training 80 2
Training 120 1
Totals 200 3

Rides for 00000207: Lisa Keyes (20653)
State Ride Date Affiliated State Div. Horse Place Distance Time Km. Points
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 2 21-03-2010 MW Raymar Khalif 3 80.0km Endurance 05:28:00 80.0 7.50
NSWERA Cedar Ridge FEI 28-02-2010 MW Raymar Khalif 2 80.0km Endurance 06:13:35 80.0 7.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge 11. 05-12-2009 OP Raymar Yasmin (exp BH) Lame L1 87.0km One Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada Thursday 20-08-2009 LW Valinor Park Tripoli Lame L1 80.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada Tuesday 18-08-2009 MW Valinor Park Layla Heart Rate L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Batemans Bay 18-07-2009 MW Valinor Park Layla 3 80.0km Endurance 08:02:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA The Rock 10-05-2009 LW Oak-Glen Ashlar 11 80.0km Endurance 07:08:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tumbarumba Norm Bradley Memorial 12-04-2009 LW Coolahlee Park Sarah Heart Rate L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shoalhaven 02-11-2008 TR Valinor Park Nickolai - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:00:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Woodstock 19-10-2008 TR Coolahlee Park Sarah - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:10:00 40.0 -
NSWERA St Albans 25-05-2008 MW Coolahlee Park Sarah Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:04:00 85.0 -
NSWERA The Rock 11-05-2008 MW Valinor Park Moonshadow 15 80.0km Endurance 06:09:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Norm Bradley Memorial - Tumbarumba 23-03-2008 MW Oak-Glen Ashlar Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA The Rock 13-05-2007 LW Coolahlee Park Sarah 10 80.0km Endurance 06:51:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Oberon 25-02-2007 MW Jamil Razah Star Vision 9 80.0km Endurance 06:05:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada 22-08-2005 TR Coolahlee Park Sarah 5 120.0km Mini Marathon 12:56:00 120.0 -
NSWERA Mudgee 22-05-2005 LW Coolahlee Park Sarah Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mt Macquarie 20-03-2005 LW Coolahlee Park Sarah 1 80.0km Endurance 04:46:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Rydal Charity Ride 27-02-2005 LW Coolahlee Park Sarah 1 80.0km Endurance 07:43:00 80.0 7.00
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 23-10-2004 LW Coolahlee Park Sarah Metabolics moderate L1 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Woodstock 26-09-2004 LW Coolahlee Park Sarah Complete L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 80.0 7.50
NSWERA Gulgong Gold Rush 05-09-2004 LW Coolahlee Park Sarah 5 80.0km Endurance 06:07:01 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 30-11-2003 LW Ashmore Park Zeyhenna Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shoalhaven 01-11-2003 LW Ashmore Park Zeyhenna 7 80.0km Endurance 07:38:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Ride Around The Rock 01-09-2003 LW Magic Glenn Supersonic 3 80.0km Endurance 06:00:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Coolamon 01-09-2003 LW Coolahlee Park Sarah Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mudgee 01-08-2003 LW Coolahlee Park Sarah 5 80.0km Endurance 06:06:00 80.0 2.50
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 09-06-2003 LW Coolahlee Park Sarah 9 160.0km Tom Quilty 15:20:26 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Harden 01-05-2003 LW Al Faraj 10 80.0km Endurance 06:18:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mt Macquarie 01-04-2003 LW Coolahlee Park Sarah 7 80.0km Endurance 06:23:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Rankins Springs 01-03-2003 LW Coolahlee Park Sarah 8 80.0km Endurance 07:41:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Sofala 01-10-2002 LW Arundel House Monsoon Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-2002 LW Bridal Lady Lame P/R 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cambewarra 01-07-2002 LW Bridal Lady 4 80.0km Endurance 05:29:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 01-06-2002 LW Bridal Lady 7 160.0km Endurance 15:00:17 160.0 6.00
NSWERA Eurobodalla 01-05-2002 LW Bridal Lady 2 80.0km Endurance 05:36:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-2002 LW Bridal Lady 5 80.0km Endurance 06:23:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Canberra Challenge 01-04-2002 LW Bridal Lady 11 80.0km Endurance 08:31:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tumut 01-02-2002 LW Utopia Xanadu 4 80.0km Endurance 06:09:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA National Capital-Brookvale 01-11-2001 LW Ashmore Park Zeyhenna 8 80.0km Endurance 08:04:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven Xmas Tree 01-08-2001 LW Arundel House Shasarman Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cambewarra 01-06-2001 LW Chip Chase Revel Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Woodstock 10-09-2000 LW Arundel House Shasarman 14 80.0km Endurance 07:47:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-2000 LW Arundel House Shasarman 11 80.0km Endurance 07:36:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Woodstock Elevator 01-10-1999 LW Bridal Lady Retired/DNE P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 08:27:00 120.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-1998 LW Otis 6 160.0km Endurance 16:00:19 160.0 6.50
NSWERA Wandandian 01-09-1998 LW Otis 4 80.0km Endurance 06:01:00 80.0 2.50
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-06-1998 LW Otis 18 160.0km Endurance 20:00:12 160.0 6.00
NSWERA Canberra Challenge 01-05-1998 LW Otis 2 160.0km Endurance 16:00:02 160.0 10.00
NSWERA Narooma Beach 01-05-1998 LW Otis 5 80.0km Endurance 06:56:00 80.0 1.50
NSWERA Worrigee 01-10-1997 LW Saracen Samson 7 80.0km Endurance 06:37:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven River Elevator 01-08-1997 LW Kuhaylan Saliha 8 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:25:00 100.0 2.00
NSWERA Cobb & Co 01-07-1997 LW Kuhaylan Saliha 6 160.0km Endurance 11:00:35 160.0 7.00
NSWERA Narooma Beach Elevator 01-10-1996 LW Otis Heart Rate P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Wandandian 01-09-1996 LW Otis 2 80.0km Endurance 03:26:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven River Elevator 01-08-1996 LW Otis 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 04:40:00 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Barmedman Golden 01-07-1996 LW Otis 3 80.0km Endurance 05:09:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Worrigee Equestrian 01-07-1996 LW Otis 1 80.0km Endurance 03:30:00 80.0 7.50
NSWERA Cambewarra Elevator 01-05-1996 LW Otis 2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 06:44:00 120.0 8.00
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-1996 LW Kuhaylan Saliha 12 80.0km Endurance 07:08:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-03-1996 LW Otis 1 80.0km Endurance 05:48:00 80.0 8.50
NSWERA Wandandian 01-09-1995 LW Otis 2 80.0km Endurance 03:10:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1995 LW Otis 9 400.0km Marathon 2.00:00:08 400.0 21.00
NSWERA Barmedman Golden 01-07-1995 LW Otis Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Watagan Winter 01-06-1995 LW Gipsy Girl 8 80.0km Endurance 06:20:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-1995 LW Gipsy Girl 7 80.0km Endurance 07:03:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Narooma Beach 01-10-1994 JN Otis 2 100.0km Endurance 08:36:00 100.0 6.00
NSWERA Burra Bush Bash 01-09-1994 JN Otis 1 80.0km Endurance 06:10:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven River Elevator 01-08-1994 JN Otis 4 100.0km Elevator Endurance 09:23:00 100.0 6.00
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-1994 JN Otis 2 80.0km Endurance 06:43:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Cambewarra 01-05-1994 JN Tory 6 80.0km Endurance 06:20:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-1994 JN Tory 3 80.0km Endurance 06:44:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Kangaroo Valley Elevator 01-04-1994 JN Rokeby Nicholas Retired/DNE P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 11:00:26 120.0 3.00
NSWERA Taralga 01-03-1994 JN Tory 6 80.0km Endurance 08:25:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wandandian 01-11-1993 JN Tory Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Burra Bush Bash 01-09-1993 JN Tory 9 80.0km Endurance 07:48:00 80.0 -
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-1993 JN Oakeleigh Park Valliant Prince 1 80.0km Endurance 06:34:00 80.0 -