Rider History

Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
JN 2586 30
LW 1040 11
OP 762 5
YO 2100 20
Totals 6488 66
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Training 1155 28
Introductory 160 8
Training 120 1
Totals 1435 37

Rides for 00002032: Alexandra Toft (41075)
State Ride Date Affiliated State Div. Horse Place Distance Time Km. Points
QERA Sterling Crossing 13-05-2017 - LW Roger That te 9 120.0km Elevator Endurance 10:49:50 120.0 5.00
QERA LoVERS 15-04-2017 - LW Roger That te 2 80.0km Endurance 05:58:00 80.0 5.00
QERA Bony Mountain 05-03-2017 - TR Roger That te - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:24:01 40.0 -
QERA Sparkler 22-10-2016 - TR Roger That te - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:59:00 40.0 -
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-10-2016 VERA LW Tora Sardeeka 8 160.0km Tom Quilty 13:44:09 160.0 9.50
QERA Imbil 16-07-2016 - YO Zerox te 1 122.0km Two Star Youth 09:07:47 122.0 10.00
QERA Rockybar 14-05-2016 - LW Karamea Mardan Lame L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tabletop FEI Endurance Ride 30-04-2016 - YO Sweetpea te 3 80.0km One Star Youth 05:33:13 80.0 4.00
QERA Killarney 16-04-2016 - LW Sweetpea te 18 80.0km Endurance 07:14:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Maryvale 20-02-2016 - TR Roger That te - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:49:00 40.0 -
NSWERA 2015 Equestrian Australia Endurance Championships 24-10-2015 NSWERA OP Sweetpea te Withdrawn L2 120.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
QERA Nanango 17-10-2015 - LW Roger That te 13 80.0km Endurance 07:21:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Kilkivan 19-09-2015 - TR Roger That te - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:20:00 40.0 -
QERA New Italy 13-09-2015 NSWERA LW Sweetpea te 3 80.0km Endurance 05:26:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Charleville 02-08-2015 - LW Roger That te 1 80.0km Endurance 06:07:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Widgee 26-07-2015 - TR Roger That te - 47.0km Intermediate Ride 05:22:00 47.0 -
QERA Widgee 25-07-2015 - TR Charlotte te - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:59:00 20.0 -
QERA Blackbutt 30-05-2015 - LW Sugarplum te Metabolics moderate L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Tenterfield 10-05-2015 NSWERA TR Roger That te - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:53:00 40.0 -
QERA Tenterfield 09-05-2015 NSWERA TR Roger That te - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:10:00 20.0 -
QERA Bernie Faggotter Memorial Ride 25-04-2015 - LW Sweetpea te 3 80.0km Endurance 06:10:00 80.0 4.00
QERA Cooyar 14-03-2015 - TR Roger That te - 60.0km Elevator Intermediate Ride 04:04:00 40.0 -
QERA Blackbutt 31-01-2015 - TR Roger That te - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:17:00 20.0 -
QERA Lake Manchester 29-06-2014 - TR Charlotte te - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:43:00 40.0 -
QERA Lake Manchester 28-06-2014 - TR Charlotte te - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:50:00 40.0 -
VERA Southern Crosse 26-04-2014 VERA LW Sugarplum te Metabolics non-invasive L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Faraway Easter Carnival 20-04-2014 - TR Gravitron te - 20.0km Introductory Ride 03:02:00 20.0 -
QERA Boonah 15-02-2014 - TR Sugarplum te - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:38:00 40.0 -
QERA Blackbutt 02-02-2014 - TR Sugarplum te - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:03:00 40.0 -
QERA Blackbutt 01-02-2014 - TR Sugarplum te - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:04:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Mackinder Endurance Aust.FEI Championships 23-11-2013 QERA OP Charlotte te 4 160.0km Three Star Open 12:46:20 160.0 12.50
QERA Cordillera Trail 30-09-2013 QERA TR Charlotte te - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:55:00 40.0 -
QERA Cordillera Trail 29-09-2013 QERA LW Charlotte te 1 80.0km Endurance 06:43:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Qld State Championships 10-08-2013 - LW Charlotte te 8 100.0km Endurance 07:38:54 100.0 3.00
QERA Lake Manchester 30-06-2013 QERA TR Centre Fold te - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:36:00 40.0 -
QERA Lake Manchester 29-06-2013 QERA TR Centre Fold te - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:33:00 40.0 -
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-06-2013 QERA MW Travina Withdrawn L3 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Tenterfield 05-05-2013 NSWERA LW Tora Karlaya 6 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:21:00 100.0 6.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Easter Carnival 31-03-2013 NSWERA YO Centre Fold te 2 80.0km One Star Open 06:37:58 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Easter Carnival 30-03-2013 NSWERA YO Tora Karlaya 9 120.0km Two Star Open 09:30:33 120.0 5.00
QERA Boonah 17-03-2013 QERA TR Tora Karlaya - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:42:00 40.0 -
QERA Boonah 16-03-2013 QERA TR Tora Karlaya - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:00:00 40.0 -
NSWERA 2012 FEI Australian Championships 2 Star 25-11-2012 - YO Centre Fold te 2 120.0km Two Star Open 08:00:01 120.0 9.00
NSWERA 2012 Australian FEI Championships Sunday 25-11-2012 - YO Centre Fold te 3 120.0km Two Star Open 07:01:00 120.0 9.00
QERA England Creek Endurance Ride 03-11-2012 - TR Tora Karlaya - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:01:00 20.0 -
QERA Toorbul Endurance Carnival FEI 3 Star 2 Star 05-05-2012 - OP Emily Jones TE 3 160.0km Three Star Open 09:31:05 162.0 14.00
QERA FAWEEC Saturday Mini and trainer 07-04-2012 - TR Isabelle te 5 120.0km Mini Marathon 12:14:00 120.0 -
QERA Radar Challenge Saturday 18-02-2012 - JN Isabelle te 7 80.0km Endurance 08:51:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW FEI Championships 1 Star 3 Star 20-11-2011 - OP Rupert te 6 160.0km Three Star Open 10:18:27 160.0 10.50
QERA High Society te Challenge 12-11-2011 - TR Rupert te - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:29:00 40.0 -
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-10-2011 - JN Zalman Lame L3 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Sparkler 10-09-2011 - JN Zalman 8 80.0km Endurance 06:09:30 80.0 1.00
QERA Murrumba Magic 07-08-2011 - TR Isabelle te - 50.0km Intermediate Ride 04:46:00 50.0 -
QERA Al Reef Endurance Festival FEI 3 and 2 star. 12-06-2011 - YO Emily Jones TE 2 120.0km Two Star Open 06:33:51 120.0 -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Easter Carnival (Sun) 24-04-2011 - YO Zalman 5 120.0km Two Star Open 08:35:50 120.0 6.00
QERA Sheikh Majid al Maktoum Challenge 2 3 Star FEI. 16-04-2011 - OP Travina 3 160.0km Three Star Open 10:59:30 160.0 14.00
QERA Charleville Endurance Ride - April 03-04-2011 - JN Zalman 2 80.0km Endurance 05:09:00 80.0 5.00
QERA Zalman Challenge FEI 1and 2 Star 18-02-2011 - YO High Society te 2 120.0km Two Star Open 09:44:20 120.0 9.00
QERA The Don Challenge 3 Sat 20-11-2010 - JN Ovation Te 3 80.0km Endurance 07:51:00 80.0 4.00
QERA The Don Challenge 3 Fri 19-11-2010 - JN Pia te 1 100.0km Endurance 07:26:00 100.0 8.00
QERA The Don Challenge 2 Fri 05-11-2010 - TR Ovation Te - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:50:00 40.0 -
QERA The Don Challenge Saturday 23-10-2010 - TR Ovation Te - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:24:00 40.0 -
QERA The Don Challenge Friday 22-10-2010 - JN Pia te 2 80.0km Endurance 06:10:00 80.0 5.00
QERA Australian FEI Championship 2010 - Far-A-Way Imbil 04-09-2010 - YO Magnum 2 124.0km Two Star Open 09:50:14 124.0 9.00
QERA Fernvale Classic FEI 22-08-2010 - YO Sarah Jones te 8 80.0km One Star Open 06:52:30 82.0 1.00
QERA Charleville 15-08-2010 - JN Magnum 1 80.0km Endurance 05:30:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Lake Manchester Ride 25-07-2010 - TR Sarah Jones te - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:30:00 40.0 -
QERA Spring Mountain Challenge 13-06-2010 - JN Tora Karlaya 6 80.0km Endurance 07:16:00 80.0 2.00
QERA Queensland State Champs 02-05-2010 - OP Magnum Lame L3 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
QERA Far A Way Easter CEI 04-04-2010 - YO Magnum 1 120.0km Two Star Open 08:01:00 120.0 10.00
QERA Brymaroo 20-03-2010 - JN Tora Karlaya 2 80.0km Endurance 04:59:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Bramal Jazzmin Sunday FEI 1star 07-02-2010 - YO Centre Fold te 4 80.0km One Star Open 05:28:40 80.0 3.00
QERA Bramal Jazzmin 1 Star FEI 05-02-2010 - YO Tora Karlaya 6 80.0km One Star Open 07:35:30 80.0 1.00
QERA Oz Endurance November Sat 14-11-2009 - TR Electra BBP Murdoch - 20.0km Introductory Ride 03:09:00 20.0 -
QERA Oz Endurance November Fri 13-11-2009 - JN Pia te 4 80.0km Endurance 07:07:00 80.0 2.50
SAERA Clare Cup FEI 1 Star 25-10-2009 - YO Cinderella te Lame L2 93.0km One Star Open 00:00:00 - -
QERA Oz Endurance October 04-10-2009 - JN Emily Jones TE 4 80.0km Endurance 07:13:00 80.0 2.50
QERA Oz Endurance October TR 03-10-2009 - TR Pia te - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:45:00 40.0 -
QERA Charleville August 23-08-2009 - JN Magnum 1 80.0km Endurance 04:47:00 80.0 5.50
QERA Charleville July Sat 25-07-2009 - JN Bremervale Justice 1 80.0km Endurance 05:30:00 80.0 6.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI 2. 20-06-2009 - OP Zalman 3 120.0km Two Star Open 07:55:00 120.0 8.00
QERA Brookleigh Stud FEI Aust Champs 07-06-2009 - YO Zalman Withdrawn P/R 120.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
QERA Fernvale Classic FEI Youth 03-05-2009 - YO Zalman 2 120.0km Two Star Open 08:49:45 120.0 10.00
QERA FAW EEC Mon 13-04-2009 - TR Electra BBP Murdoch - 45.0km Intermediate Ride 04:33:00 45.0 -
QERA FAW EEC Sun 12-04-2009 - TR Tora Karlaya - 48.0km Intermediate Ride 05:20:00 48.0 -
QERA FAW EEC Sat 11-04-2009 - JN Malricia Bern 3 84.0km Endurance 06:12:00 84.0 5.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI day 2. 29-03-2009 - YO Bremervale Justice 2 125.0km Two Star Open 08:52:24 125.0 -
QERA Fernvale 2009 FEI Youth Challenge. 08-03-2009 - YO Malricia Bern 5 120.0km Two Star Open 08:29:09 120.0 7.00
QERA FAW Seminar and 1 Star FEI 25-01-2009 - YO Malricia Bern 4 80.0km One Star Open 07:20:00 80.0 4.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 20-09-2008 - JN Bramall Jazzmin Metabolics severe L4 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Brymaroo Endurance Ride 24-08-2008 - JN Bramall Jazzmin 7 80.0km Endurance 07:49:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Murrumba Magic 03-08-2008 - JN Bramall Jazzmin 4 100.0km Endurance 07:33:00 100.0 5.00
QERA The Great South East - Kalbar 25-05-2008 - JN Zalman 5 82.0km Endurance 05:53:00 82.0 2.00
QERA Bremervale Justice FEI 3Star 04-05-2008 - YO Bramall Jazzmin 3 80.0km Two Star Open 08:05:00 87.0 4.00
QERA Fernvale Magnum 20-04-2008 - JN Bramall Jazzmin 4 80.0km Endurance 07:40:00 80.0 2.50
QERA 2008 Far-A-Way EEC Monday 24-03-2008 - TR Zalman - 45.0km Intermediate Ride 04:55:00 45.0 -
QERA 2008 Far-A-Way EEC Saturday 22-03-2008 - JN Bramall Jazzmin 1 84.0km Endurance 07:46:00 84.0 5.50
QERA Harriet 80 FEI 2star 22-02-2008 - YO Bramall Jazzmin 2 80.0km Two Star Open 07:45:00 80.0 4.50
QERA Phantasm 09-02-2008 - TR Zalman - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:38:00 20.0 -
QERA Phantasm 09-02-2008 - TR Bramall Jazzmin - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:07:00 40.0 -
QERA Fernvale 1st Chance 27-01-2008 - TR Zalman - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:25:00 40.0 -
QERA QLD State Championships 18-08-2007 - JN Bramall Jazzmin 6 160.0km Endurance 14:26:00 160.0 10.50
QERA Charleville 3 22-07-2007 - JN Bramall Jazzmin 1 120.0km Elevator Endurance 08:24:00 120.0 10.00
QERA Lake Manchester 15-07-2007 - TR Bramall Jazzmin - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:56:00 40.0 -
QERA Kalbar (The Great South East) 27-05-2007 - JN Bramall Jazzmin 3 80.0km Endurance 05:12:00 80.0 4.50
QERA Eden Creek 2 13-05-2007 - JN Bramall Jazzmin 4 82.0km Endurance 08:24:00 82.0 2.50
QERA Far-A-Way Monday 09-04-2007 - JN Bramall Jazzmin Withdrawn P/R 84.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA 2007 FAW Easter Carnival - Monday 09-04-2007 - JN Bramall Jazzmin Withdrawn P/R 84.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA 2007 FAW Easter Carnival - Saturday 07-04-2007 - JN Zalman Complete L2 84.0km Endurance 00:00:00 84.0 -
QERA Far-A-Way Saturday 07-04-2007 - JN Zalman 5 84.0km Endurance 07:32:00 84.0 3.00
QERA Nanango Forest 18-03-2007 - JN Bramall Jazzmin 5 80.0km Endurance 07:21:00 80.0 3.00
QERA Eden Creek 1 04-03-2007 - JN Zalman 6 82.0km Endurance 07:44:00 82.0 2.00
QERA Eden Creek 14-05-2006 - JN Zalman 1 82.0km Endurance 06:14:00 82.0 6.00
QERA Tenterfield 23-04-2006 - JN Zalman 4 80.0km Endurance 07:49:00 80.0 3.00
QERA Eden Creek 01-10-2005 - JN Bramall Jazzmin 3 82.0km Endurance 09:06:00 82.0 3.50