Rider History

Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
HW 80 1
JN 260 3
LW 500 5
MW 9289 94
OP 300 3
Totals 10429 106
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Training 73 2
Totals 73 2

Rides for 00000161: Paul Keyes (20511)
State Ride Date Affiliated State Div. Horse Place Distance Time Km. Points
NSWERA NSW State Championships 12-06-2011 - MW Raymar Lyla Disqualified L5 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 29-05-2011 - MW Raymar Lyla 11 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:01:00 100.0 3.00
NSWERA Mudgee Endurance Ride 15-05-2011 - HW Raymar Lyla 5 80.0km Endurance 05:58:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Easter Carnival (Sun) 24-04-2011 - MW Raymar Lyla 7 80.0km Endurance 06:26:22 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 4 28-11-2010 - MW Raymar Kaleb 4 80.0km Endurance 06:25:47 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 3 07-11-2010 - MW Raymar Kaleb 7 80.0km Endurance 07:02:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Harden Light Horse 17-10-2010 - MW Churinga Simfire Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 03-10-2010 - MW Raymar Khalif 10 160.0km Endurance 16:05:00 160.0 9.50
NSWERA National Capital 2010 19-09-2010 - MW Raymar Kaleb 7 80.0km Endurance 06:19:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Freemantle 08-08-2010 - TR Raymar Kaleb - 35.0km Intermediate Ride 03:45:00 35.0 -
NSWERA Q60 16-05-2010 - MW Raymar Ali Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:53:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Gundagai Elevator 25-04-2010 - MW Raymar Ali Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:08:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Norm Bradley Memorial 04-04-2010 - MW Raymar Aria (exp BH) 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:01:00 100.0 11.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 2 21-03-2010 - MW Raymar Aria (exp BH) 3 80.0km Endurance 05:28:00 80.0 7.50
NSWERA Cedar Ridge FEI 28-02-2010 - MW Raymar Ali Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Upper Murray Challenge III 2 Star. 06-12-2009 - OP Raymar Aria (exp BH) Metabolics moderate L1 120.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada Thursday 20-08-2009 - MW Valinor Park Nickolai 11 80.0km Marathon 08:10:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada Tuesday 18-08-2009 - MW Valinor Park Martini 9 80.0km Endurance 07:07:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 31-05-2009 - MW Hazeldean Haabib 12 80.0km Endurance 06:20:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA The Rock 10-05-2009 - MW Hazeldean Haabib 14 80.0km Endurance 07:08:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Eurobodalla 03-05-2009 - MW Bara Park Jim 3 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:08:00 100.0 7.00
NSWERA Tumbarumba FEI 1 Star 12-04-2009 - OP Kathmar Park Ambush 3 100.0km One Star Open 07:07:43 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 3 29-03-2009 - MW Oak-Glen Ashlar 9 80.0km Endurance 06:50:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge FEI 01-03-2009 - OP Kathmar Park Ambush 11 80.0km One Star Open 06:22:12 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge FEI 09-11-2008 - OP Raymar Yasmin (exp BH) 6 120.0km Three Star Open 07:29:15 120.0 6.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven 02-11-2008 - MW Kathmar Park Ambush Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:04:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Woodstock 19-10-2008 - MW Raymar Yasmin (exp BH) 4 80.0km Endurance 05:07:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Shahzada Tuesday 26-08-2008 - MW Raymar Yasmin (exp BH) 1 80.0km Endurance 05:16:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Zone 2 Championships 10-08-2008 - MW Raymar Yasmin (exp BH) Retired/DNE L2 110.0km Elevator Endurance 06:59:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Wandandian 15-06-2008 - MW Valinor Park Moonshadow Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA The Rock 11-05-2008 - MW Kathmar Park Ambush 15 80.0km Endurance 06:09:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Norm Bradley Memorial - Tumbarumba 23-03-2008 - MW Kathmar Park Ambush 12 80.0km Endurance 07:07:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Burrier 29-07-2007 - MW Bara Park Jim Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:36:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Q60 22-07-2007 - TR Coolahlee Park Sarah Lame L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Coolamon 08-07-2007 - MW Bara Park Jim 5 85.0km Endurance 06:45:00 85.0 4.00
NSWERA St Albans 27-05-2007 - MW Bara Park Jim Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA The Rock 13-05-2007 - TR Barra Park Jim - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:01:00 38.0 -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 22-04-2007 - MW Ennovyar Southern Sky 6 80.0km Endurance 05:57:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Wandandian 25-03-2007 - MW Jamil Razah Star Vision 6 80.0km Endurance 06:32:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Shahzada 22-08-2005 - TR Jamil Razah Star Vision Withdrawn L2 120.0km Mini Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mudgee 22-05-2005 - MW Chip Chase Aramis 4 80.0km Endurance 04:26:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Gundagai 24-04-2005 - MW Coolahlee Park Sarah 4 84.0km Endurance 04:44:00 84.0 6.00
NSWERA Rydal Charity Ride 27-02-2005 - MW One Eye Quintex 9 80.0km Endurance 07:43:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 14-10-2004 - MW Kurrajong Annie 25 80.0km Endurance 07:58:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Woodstock 26-09-2004 - MW Sas Alexis Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gulgong Gold Rush 05-09-2004 - MW Sas Alexis 13 80.0km Endurance 06:07:02 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Zone Two Championship 01-08-2004 - MW Elrebel Rebellion 4 80.0km Endurance 05:54:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-2004 - MW Aloha Kaila 10 80.0km Endurance 05:26:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven 01-11-2003 - MW Arabesque Silk'N'Silver 3 80.0km Endurance 04:39:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 01-10-2003 - MW Arabesque Silk'N'Silver 5 120.0km Endurance 08:00:00 120.0 4.50
NSWERA Ride Around The Rock 01-09-2003 - MW Arabesque Silk'N'Silver 8 80.0km Endurance 05:46:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-2003 - MW Arabesque Silk'N'Silver 10 80.0km Endurance 05:54:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-2003 - MW Arabesque Silk'N'Silver 2 400.0km Marathon 1.08:00:31 400.0 27.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 09-06-2003 - MW Arabesque Silk'N'Silver 25 160.0km Tom Quilty 15:20:28 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Harden 01-05-2003 - MW Pinosa Park Zaahiba 25 80.0km Endurance 06:48:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-2003 - MW Arabesque Silk'N'Silver 10 80.0km Endurance 05:51:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wandandian Elevator 01-04-2003 - MW Arabesque Silk'N'Silver 23 120.0km Elevator Endurance 08:20:00 120.0 7.00
NSWERA Mt Macquarie 01-04-2003 - MW Arabesque Silk'N'Silver 12 80.0km Endurance 06:23:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Rankins Springs 01-03-2003 - MW Arabesque Silk'N'Silver 20 80.0km Endurance 07:41:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Rydal Charity 01-03-2003 - MW Sunland Royal Diamond Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA National Capital 01-11-2002 - MW Coolahlee Park Sarah 19 80.0km Endurance 07:40:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Sofala 01-10-2002 - MW Sunland Royal Diamond 22 80.0km Endurance 07:59:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-2002 - MW Arabesque Silk'N'Silver 4 400.0km Marathon 1.12:00:19 400.0 26.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-2002 - MW Arabesque Silk'N'Silver 14 80.0km Endurance 05:59:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA State Championship 01-07-2002 - MW Alhambra Pavanne Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-2002 - MW Alhambra Pavanne 14 80.0km Endurance 05:46:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 01-06-2002 - MW Arabesque Silk'N'Silver 7 160.0km Endurance 14:00:20 160.0 6.00
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-2002 - MW Alhambra Pavanne Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:33:00 100.0 1.00
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-2002 - MW Arabesque Silk'N'Silver 10 80.0km Endurance 06:30:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Canberra Challenge 01-04-2002 - MW Alhambra Pavanne 20 80.0km Endurance 08:44:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-2002 - MW Alhambra Pavanne 24 80.0km Endurance 07:20:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Rankins Springs 01-03-2002 - MW Arabesque Silk'N'Silver 8 80.0km Endurance 06:20:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-11-2001 - MW Cedar Ridge Nicolette 8 80.0km Endurance 05:31:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Lower Portland 01-09-2001 - MW Cedar Ridge Nicolette 46 80.0km Endurance 07:32:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA State Championship 01-09-2001 - MW Cedar Ridge Nicolette 21 160.0km Endurance 16:00:24 160.0 6.00
NSWERA Real Xmas Tree Farm 01-05-2001 - MW Cedar Ridge Nicolette 20 80.0km Endurance 07:41:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-04-2001 - MW Cedar Ridge Nicolette 30 80.0km Endurance 08:51:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Careflight 01-09-2000 - MW Judstan Kamaran Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-2000 - MW Tahnissa 41 80.0km Endurance 07:42:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-2000 - MW Tahnissa 41 80.0km Endurance 08:31:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven River Elevator 01-08-1999 - MW Coolahlee Park Kadaitcha Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:09:00 100.0 1.00
NSWERA Lower Portland 01-06-1999 - MW Tahnissa 18 80.0km Endurance 07:28:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-1999 - MW Cedar Ridge Nicolette Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:45:00 100.0 1.00
NSWERA National Capital 01-11-1998 - MW Coolahlee Park Raneika Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Woodstock 01-10-1998 - MW Coolahlee Park Raneika 4 80.0km Endurance 04:30:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-1998 - MW Coolahlee Park Raneika 18 160.0km Endurance 18:00:35 160.0 6.00
NSWERA East Kurrajong 01-09-1998 - MW Indian Gleam Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1998 - MW Indian Gleam 14 400.0km Marathon 1.16:00:22 400.0 21.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven River Elevator 01-08-1998 - MW Indian Gleam Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:08:00 100.0 1.00
NSWERA Barmedman 01-07-1998 - MW Coolahlee Park Saga Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Lower Portland 01-06-1998 - MW Coolahlee Park Saga 15 80.0km Endurance 06:30:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Equex Charity 01-05-1998 - MW Coolahlee Park Saga 1 80.0km Endurance 04:34:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-1998 - MW Coolahlee Park Saga 26 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:26:00 100.0 2.00
NSWERA Woodstock 26-04-1998 - MW Coolahlee Park Raneika 11 80.0km Endurance 06:56:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Silver Horseshoe 01-04-1998 - MW Coolahlee Park Saga 1 160.0km Endurance 12:00:03 160.0 11.00
NSWERA Robertson 01-03-1998 - MW Coolahlee Park Saga 1 80.0km Endurance 07:15:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA East Kurrajong 01-09-1997 - MW Coolahlee Park Saga Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tottenham 01-07-1997 - MW Coolahlee Park Saga 16 80.0km Endurance 07:16:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-1997 - MW Coolahlee Park Saga 22 80.0km Endurance 07:45:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 07-06-1997 - MW Cedar Ridge Nicole Withdrawn L1 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-1997 - MW Cedar Ridge Nicole 3 80.0km Endurance 04:19:00 80.0 9.00
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-1997 - MW Indian Gleam 45 100.0km Elevator Endurance 09:31:00 100.0 2.00
NSWERA Mudgee Elevator 01-04-1997 - MW Cedar Ridge Nicole Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:56:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-1997 - MW Indian Gleam 29 80.0km Endurance 07:01:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-03-1997 - MW Indian Gleam 35 80.0km Endurance 08:13:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-03-1997 - MW Indian Gleam 32 80.0km Endurance 08:16:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Woodstock 01-10-1996 - MW Churinga Bushfire 21 80.0km Endurance 07:26:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA East Kurrajong 01-09-1996 - MW Cedar Ridge Nicole 2 80.0km Endurance 04:29:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Watagan Winter 01-08-1996 - MW Cedar Ridge Nicole 10 80.0km Endurance 05:04:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-1996 - MW Cedar Ridge Nicole 6 80.0km Endurance 04:53:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Denman Dawn 01-05-1996 - MW Indian Gleam 20 80.0km Endurance 06:17:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wagga 01-04-1996 - MW Kelkette Park Lark Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-1995 - LW Burren-dah Sadie 7 160.0km Endurance 18:00:15 160.0 6.00
NSWERA East Kurrajong 01-09-1995 - LW Aragon 1 80.0km Endurance 04:51:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-1995 - MW Indian Gleam Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Q60 01-07-1995 - MW Indian Gleam 14 100.0km Endurance 07:53:00 100.0 2.00
NSWERA Watagan Winter 01-06-1995 - MW Indian Gleam 41 80.0km Endurance 08:10:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-1995 - MW Indian Gleam Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mudgee 01-04-1995 - MW Indian Gleam 29 80.0km Endurance 07:20:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA East Kurrajong 01-09-1994 - MW Indian Gleam 29 80.0km Endurance 08:27:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-03-1994 - MW Kareyn 12 80.0km Endurance 05:50:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA East Kurrajong 01-09-1993 - MW Kareyn Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains Winter 01-06-1993 - JN Kareyn Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Waratah 01-06-1993 - MW Judstan Kamaran 4 100.0km Endurance 08:01:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Q60 01-04-1993 - LW Kareyn 7 100.0km Endurance 10:00:06 100.0 -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-03-1993 - LW Kareyn 10 80.0km Endurance 06:55:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-1992 - LW Cedar Ridge Nicolette 3 80.0km Endurance 05:07:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains Hideaway 01-03-1992 - LW Cedar Ridge Nicolette Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-1991 - JN Cedar Ridge Nicolette 4 80.0km Endurance 06:04:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Cedar Creek 01-05-1991 - JN Cedar Ridge Nicolette 9 80.0km Endurance 07:55:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Pokolbin 01-10-1990 - JN Amaranda Dutchess Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA East Kurrajong 01-09-1990 - JN Amaranda Dutchess 2 100.0km Endurance 08:41:00 100.0 -