Rider History

Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
JN 6700 65
LW 2214 23
MW 16216 177
OP 4962 40
Totals 30092 305
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Training 364 9
Introductory 125 7
Totals 489 16

Rides for 00001399: Kristie Taprell (30518)
State Ride Date Affiliated State Div. Horse Place Distance Time Km. Points
VERA Maryborough Endurance Ride 15-04-2017 - MW Castlebar Belair 3 80.0km Elevator Endurance 04:36:00 80.0 -
VERA Colbrook Challenge 26-03-2017 - MW Castlebar Belair 3 80.0km Endurance 06:24:00 80.0 5.50
VERA Raglan Twilight 04-03-2017 - TR KMT Suzie Cue - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:13:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Tumut Training Weekend 19-02-2017 - TR KMT Suzie Cue - 20.0km Introductory Ride 03:16:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Tumut Training Weekend 18-02-2017 - TR Avalanche - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:01:00 40.0 -
VERA Great Western Twilight Ride 03-12-2016 VERA MW Castlebar Belair 1 80.0km Endurance 04:56:01 80.0 7.00
VERA Wally's Stockyard Ride 12-11-2016 VERA MW Castlebar Belair 2 80.0km Endurance 05:35:00 80.0 5.50
VERA Dergholm 30-10-2016 SAERA MW Castlebar Guardian 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 05:57:00 100.0 10.00
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-10-2016 VERA MW Castlebar Belair Lame L1 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Woodstock 18-09-2016 - MW Castlebar Belair 7 80.0km Endurance 05:58:41 80.0 1.00
QERA Imbil 16-07-2016 - OP Castlebar Belair Lame L3 (Rep) 122.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Currowan Endurance Ride 03-07-2016 - MW Castlebar Belair 5 80.0km Endurance 05:38:00 80.0 3.50
VERA Buchan Tall Timbers 28-05-2016 VERA LW KMT Libberty 1 80.0km Endurance 05:47:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 22-05-2016 - MW Castlebar Belair 6 80.0km Endurance 05:41:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Tabletop FEI Endurance Ride 30-04-2016 - OP Castlebar Guardian 5 120.0km Two Star Open 08:10:39 120.0 7.00
VERA Emu Cup / GERZ Championships 23-04-2016 VERA LW KMT Libberty 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:23:00 100.0 8.00
VERA Bunyip Bush Bash 09-04-2016 - MW Castlebar Guardian 1 80.0km Endurance 05:43:00 80.0 7.00
VERA Catani Challenge 13-03-2016 VERA LW KMT Libberty 2 80.0km Endurance 06:25:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Sussex Inlet 06-03-2016 - MW Castlebar Guardian 9 80.0km Endurance 06:24:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Lancefield Sunday 21-02-2016 VERA TR KMT Suzie Cue - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:13:00 20.0 -
NSWERA 2015 Equestrian Australia Endurance Championships 24-10-2015 NSWERA OP Castlebar Belair 6 160.0km Three Star Open 11:05:40 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-06-2015 - MW Castlebar Belair 9 160.0km Tom Quilty 11:55:29 160.0 9.50
WAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 03-10-2014 - MW Castlebar Belair 4 163.0km Tom Quilty 10:07:45 163.0 17.50
VERA Ararat PC 09-08-2014 VERA MW Castlebar Contraband 1 80.0km Endurance 05:05:00 80.0 6.50
NSWERA Coolamon Endurance Ride 20-07-2014 - MW Castlebar Belair 6 80.0km Endurance 04:47:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Coolamon Endurance Ride 19-07-2014 - TR KMT Libberty - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:00:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 24-05-2014 - MW Castlebar Cadabra 19 80.0km Endurance 06:36:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Southern Crosse FEI 25-04-2014 VERA OP Castlebar Belair 2 120.0km Two Star Open 06:54:20 120.0 9.00
VERA Raglan Endurance Ride 05-04-2014 VERA MW Castlebar Belair 1 80.0km Endurance 06:03:00 80.0 6.50
VERA Landsborough Sunday 09-03-2014 VERA MW Castlebar Belair 1 80.0km Endurance 05:51:00 80.0 6.50
NSWERA Woodstock Trainers 02-03-2014 - TR Castlebar Larrikan - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:25:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Woodstock Trainers 01-03-2014 - TR Castlebar Larrikan - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:25:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Mackinder Endurance Aust.FEI Championships 23-11-2013 QERA OP Castlebar Contraband 3 120.0km Two Star Open 08:25:25 120.0 8.00
NSWERA Ride Around The Rock 26-10-2013 VERA TR Castlebar Cadabra - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:02:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Putty Endurance Weekend & Bahrain Challenge 13-10-2013 NSWERA OP Castlebar Contraband Lame L4 120.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
VERA Bright 06-10-2013 VERA TR Castlebar Larrikan - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 - -
VERA Southern Crosse 2 28-09-2013 VERA TR Castlebar Larrikan - 41.0km Intermediate Ride 04:06:00 41.0 -
NSWERA Woodstock 14-09-2013 NSWERA MW Castlebar Scorpian 28 80.0km Endurance 07:48:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Coolamon Ride 21-07-2013 NSWERA MW Castlebar Scorpian 11 80.0km Endurance 06:23:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Coolamon Ride 20-07-2013 NSWERA TR Castlebar Scorpian - 20.0km Introductory Ride 03:10:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 25-05-2013 NSWERA TR Castlebar Scorpian - 60.0km Elevator Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Gundagai 27-04-2013 NSWERA TR Castlebar Scorpian - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:36:00 40.0 -
TEERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-06-2012 - MW Castlebar Gulfstream 6 160.0km Endurance 10:23:43 160.0 14.50
NSWERA Ride Around The Rock 13-05-2012 - MW Castlebar Gulfstream 5 80.0km Endurance 05:45:00 80.0 2.50
VERA Emu Cup 28-04-2012 - MW Castlebar Gulfstream Retired/DNE L3 160.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 126.0 -
VERA Easter @ Eldorado Day 2 08-04-2012 - MW Castlebar Gulfstream 3 80.0km Endurance 05:13:00 80.0 4.50
VERA Easter@Eldorado Day 1 07-04-2012 - TR Castlebar Kasbah - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:37:00 20.0 -
VERA Kilmore Ride 1 24-03-2012 - MW Castlebar Gulfstream 8 90.0km Endurance 07:17:00 90.0 2.00
VERA Nagambie 25-02-2012 - MW Castlebar Cayenne 15 80.0km Endurance 07:15:00 83.0 1.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 06-11-2011 - MW Castlebar Cayenne 7 80.0km Endurance 07:28:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Hinnomunjie Alpine Classic 30-10-2011 - MW Castlebar Gulfstream 3 119.0km Elevator Endurance 10:24:00 119.0 6.50
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-10-2011 - MW Kurrajong Concorde 1 160.0km Endurance 10:10:22 160.0 25.00
VERA Bright Endurance Ride 11-09-2011 - MW Kurrajong Concorde 3 80.0km Endurance 05:22:01 80.0 4.00
VERA Moyston CFA Fundraiser 28-08-2011 - MW Castlebar Gulfstream 1 85.0km Endurance 06:13:00 85.0 7.50
VERA Landsborough Endurance Ride 13-08-2011 - MW Castlebar Tempest 4 80.0km Endurance 05:39:00 80.0 4.50
NSWERA Coolamon Endurance Ride 24-07-2011 - MW Castlebar Gulfstream 22 80.0km Endurance 06:34:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Ride for Gold 2011 VERA state champs 09-07-2011 - MW Castlebar Topaz 2 160.0km Endurance 12:24:00 160.0 16.50
NSWERA Harden Light Horse 27-06-2011 - MW Castlebar Darthvader 12 80.0km Endurance 05:31:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Al Reef Endurance Festival FEI 3 and 2 star. 12-06-2011 - OP Kurrajong Concorde 2 160.0km Three Star Open 08:46:35 160.0 16.50
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 29-05-2011 - MW Magic Glenn Villemiah Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 80.0 -
VERA Gold n Ironbark 21-05-2011 - TR Kurrajong Concorde - 5.0km Introductory Ride 00:41:00 5.0 -
VERA Gold n Ironbark 21-05-2011 - MW Kurrajong Concorde 4 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:42:00 104.0 6.00
VERA Smythesdale 07-05-2011 - MW Castlebar Darthvader 5 80.0km Endurance 06:22:00 80.0 2.50
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Easter Carnival (Mon) 25-04-2011 - OP Castlebar Tempest 9 80.0km One Star Open 06:29:16 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Easter Carnival (Sun) 24-04-2011 - OP Castlebar Bella 1 120.0km Two Star Open 08:12:07 120.0 10.00
QERA Sheikh Majid al Maktoum Challenge 2 3 Star FEI. 16-04-2011 - OP Castlebar Moonlight 1 160.0km Three Star Open 10:17:08 160.0 17.00
VERA Toongabbie Saturday 19-03-2011 - MW Castlebar Moonlight 3 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:13:00 100.0 5.50
VERA Toongabbie Two Day 18-03-2011 - MW Magic Glenn Khufu 6 80.0km Endurance 06:24:00 80.0 2.00
TEERA Sheikh Majid al Maktoum Cup 12-03-2011 - OP Castlebar Bella 3 80.0km One Star Open 04:17:00 80.0 6.00
VERA Nagambie Endurance Ride 2011 27-02-2011 - MW Castlebar Invader 14 81.0km Endurance 06:41:00 81.0 1.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge FEI 2 28-11-2010 - OP Castlebar Ms Treaty 4 120.0km Two Star Open 09:44:25 120.0 8.00
VERA Seaton Moonlight Cup 20-11-2010 - MW Castlebar Optic 5 80.0km Endurance 05:48:00 80.0 3.00
VERA Dergholm 07-11-2010 - MW Castlebar Darthvader 5 80.0km Endurance 06:15:00 80.0 1.50
VERA Middle Creek @ Granite Hills 22-10-2010 - MW Castlebar Gulfstream Withdrawn L2 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
SAERA SA State Championships 09-10-2010 - MW Castlebar Moonlight 1 160.0km Endurance 11:10:25 160.0 17.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 03-10-2010 - MW Castlebar Doolittle 3 160.0km Endurance 11:26:00 160.0 16.00
VERA Hinnomunjie Alpine Classic 25-09-2010 - MW Castlebar Optic 6 80.0km Endurance 07:07:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Golden Horseshoes 12-09-2010 - MW Castlebar Tempest 9 80.0km Endurance 06:33:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Australian FEI Championship 2010 - Far-A-Way Imbil 04-09-2010 - OP Kurrajong Concorde 1 160.0km Three Star Open 10:11:39 160.0 18.00
VERA Gippsland Championship @ Rosedale 14-08-2010 - MW Castlebar Optic Retired/DNE L2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 80.0 -
VERA Southern Crosse 2 FEI One Star 25-07-2010 - OP Castlebar Gulfstream 9 90.0km One Star Open 05:46:27 90.0 2.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 26-06-2010 - MW Kurrajong Concorde 3 160.0km Endurance 09:11:47 160.0 27.00
VERA Southern Crosse Endurance Ride 12-06-2010 - MW Magic Glenn Lucia 13 80.0km Endurance 06:40:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Stockyard Hill 30-05-2010 - MW Castlebar Moonlight Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI 1 Star. 16-05-2010 - OP Magic Glenn The Phoenix 11 90.0km One Star Open 06:59:00 90.0 2.00
NSWERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI 2 Star. 15-05-2010 - OP Windradyne Ballerina 3 120.0km Two Star Open 07:43:45 120.0 9.00
NSWERA The Rock 09-05-2010 - MW Castlebar Ms Treaty 8 80.0km Endurance 06:25:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Queensland State Champs 02-05-2010 - OP Castlebar Moonlight Lame L1 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gundagai Elevator 25-04-2010 - MW Castlebar Gulfstream 7 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:17:00 100.0 3.00
NSWERA Norm Bradley Memorial 04-04-2010 - MW Castlebar Kalahari 6 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:49:00 100.0 6.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 2 21-03-2010 - MW Magic Glenn Khufu 21 80.0km Endurance 07:34:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Rintoul Creek Endurance Ride 13-03-2010 - MW Kurrajong Concorde 1 102.0km Elevator Endurance 08:10:00 102.0 8.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge FEI 28-02-2010 - TR Magic Glenn Shady Lady - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:00:00 40.0 -
VERA Rainbow Creek 20-02-2010 - MW Magic Glenn The Phoenix 6 80.0km Endurance 06:47:00 80.0 2.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge III 2 Star. 06-12-2009 - OP Castlebar Gulfstream 4 120.0km Two Star Open 08:12:59 120.0 8.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge 11. 05-12-2009 - OP Castlebar Kalahari 1 87.0km One Star Open 05:50:00 87.5 8.00
VERA Dergholm Endurance Ride 15-11-2009 - MW Castlebar Drambui 7 80.0km Endurance 06:43:00 80.0 1.00
SAERA Clare Cup FEI 1 Star 25-10-2009 - OP Castlebar Gulfstream 7 93.0km One Star Open 07:03:30 93.0 2.00
NSWERA Woodstock 18-10-2009 - MW Castlebar Drambui 14 80.0km Endurance 07:31:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Bright High Country 11-10-2009 - MW Castlebar Optic 5 80.0km Endurance 07:21:00 80.0 2.50
NSWERA Harden Light Horse 04-10-2009 - MW Magic Glenn The Phoenix 20 80.0km Endurance 07:29:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 20-09-2009 - MW Kurrajong Concorde 3 160.0km Endurance 09:55:08 160.0 23.00
VERA Golden Horse Shoe Endurance Ride 2009 29-08-2009 - MW Castlebar Tempest 5 80.0km Endurance 07:05:00 80.0 2.50
VERA GERZ @ Toongabbie 15-08-2009 - MW Kurrajong Concorde 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:07:00 100.0 7.50
NSWERA Coolamon Endurance 26-07-2009 - MW Castlebar Doolittle 5 80.0km Endurance 05:10:00 80.0 5.00
VERA Stockyard Hill 18-07-2009 - MW Castlebar Kalahari 7 86.0km Endurance 06:28:00 86.0 1.00
VERA Eldorado CFA 04-07-2009 - MW Castlebar Doolittle Retired/DNE L3 122.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 94.3 -
VERA Eldorado CFA 04-07-2009 - MW Castlebar Tempest 8 80.0km Endurance 06:53:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI 2. 20-06-2009 - OP Castlebar Gulfstream 14 92.0km One Star Open 06:44:24 92.0 2.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI 2. 20-06-2009 - OP Kurrajong Concorde 1 120.0km Two Star Open 07:20:18 120.0 10.00
VERA Southern Crosse 07-06-2009 - MW Magic Glenn Voyager Retired/DNE L2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 80.0 -
QERA Fernvale Classic FEI Open 03-05-2009 - OP Castlebar Moonlight 10 120.0km Two Star Open 09:02:07 120.0 5.00
VERA Greenhills 2 25-04-2009 - MW Castlebar Ruger Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Tumbarumba FEI 1 Star 12-04-2009 - OP Castlebar Topaz 4 100.0km One Star Open 07:21:43 100.0 7.00
VERA Waterloo Day Two 2009 08-03-2009 - MW Magic Glenn Magic Way Withdrawn L1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Waterloo Day One 2009 07-03-2009 - MW Castlebar Elodie 9 80.0km Endurance 07:09:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge FEI 01-03-2009 - OP Castlebar Doolittle 9 80.0km One Star Open 05:58:40 80.0 1.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI. 07-12-2008 - OP Castlebar Darthvader 5 125.0km Three Star Open 09:58:52 125.0 6.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI. 07-12-2008 - OP Castlebar Gulfstream 3 90.0km Two Star Open 07:28:10 90.0 7.00
NSWERA Blowering Dam 23-11-2008 - MW Magic Glenn Senalim Lame L1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 20-09-2008 - MW Kurrajong Concorde 6 160.0km Endurance 12:04:05 160.0 18.50
VERA Pomonal 07-09-2008 - MW Tierview Maverick 5 88.0km Endurance 05:38:00 88.0 3.50
VERA Southern Crosse 23-08-2008 - MW Parlour Mountain Pandora 1 80.0km Endurance 05:04:00 80.0 7.50
VERA Tonimbuk FEI Ride 09-08-2008 - OP Kurrajong Concorde 2 108.0km Two Star Open 08:30:44 108.0 8.00
NSWERA Coolamon 27-07-2008 - MW Castlebar Gulfstream 18 80.0km Endurance 06:48:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Stanley No Frills 13-07-2008 - MW Splitters Creek Fortitude 6 80.0km Endurance 06:01:00 80.0 2.00
VERA Stellar Endurance Carnival 2 28-06-2008 - MW Castlebar Pilot 11 80.0km Endurance 07:13:18 80.0 1.00
VERA Stellar Endurance Carnival 1 27-06-2008 - MW Castlebar Darthvader 1 80.0km Endurance 06:07:30 80.0 5.50
SAERA SA CEI 3 Star 08-06-2008 - OP Tierview Maverick 3 160.0km Three Star Open 11:17:30 160.0 14.25
VERA Stanley 25-05-2008 - MW Castlebar Gulfstream 7 80.0km Endurance 06:01:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA The Rock 11-05-2008 - MW Castlebar Doolittle 6 80.0km Endurance 04:41:00 80.0 3.00
QERA Bremervale Justice FEI 3Star 04-05-2008 - OP Kurrajong Concorde 14 160.0km Three Star Open 13:49:00 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Gundagai 26-04-2008 - MW Castlebar Gulfstream 16 80.0km Endurance 06:50:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Lower Murray Next Challenge 13-04-2008 - MW Castlebar Topaz 2 81.0km Endurance 05:48:00 81.0 6.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI 3 Star. 06-04-2008 - OP Tierview Maverick 6 160.0km Three Star Open 11:25:12 160.0 10.50
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI 2 Star. 05-04-2008 - OP Kurrajong Concorde 2 80.0km Two Star Open 04:30:24 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Norm Bradley Memorial - Tumbarumba 23-03-2008 - MW Lynbrook Liesel 9 80.0km Endurance 07:03:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tumbarumba No Frills 22-03-2008 - MW Castlebar Topaz 5 80.0km Endurance 06:59:00 80.0 2.25
VERA Elmhurst @ Waterloo 19-08-2007 - MW Castlebar Topaz 7 85.0km Endurance 07:31:05 85.0 1.00
SAERA Monarto Elevator 04-08-2007 - MW Tierview Maverick 3 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:37:00 101.0 8.00
VERA Bealiba 29-07-2007 - MW Kelkette Park Silver Excalibur 5 82.0km Endurance 06:01:00 82.0 2.50
SAERA Brukunga 22-07-2007 - MW Castlebar Topaz 11 85.0km Endurance 09:00:00 85.0 1.00
NSWERA Coolamon 08-07-2007 - TR Castlebar Gulfstream - 42.0km Intermediate Ride 03:30:00 42.5 -
VERA Moyston 24-06-2007 - MW Kelkette Park Silver Excalibur 12 87.0km Endurance 06:37:00 87.0 1.00
QERA Sample and Partners CEI 3 Star. 09-06-2007 - OP Ryton Remy 4 160.0km Three Star Open 10:43:15 160.0 16.50
VERA Stanley 26-05-2007 - MW Tierview Maverick 4 80.0km Endurance 04:39:00 80.0 4.50
VERA Waterloo 05-05-2007 - MW Magic Glenn Charlie Brown 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 05:57:00 100.0 9.50
VERA NoWhere Creek 21-04-2007 - MW Tierview Maverick 5 80.0km Endurance 06:24:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Norm Bradley Memorial 08-04-2007 - MW Magic Glenn Hi Di 4 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:29:00 100.0 8.50
VERA Blue Rock 2 10-03-2007 - MW Granted Wish 5 80.0km Endurance 07:20:00 80.0 1.50
VERA Beenak 10-02-2007 - MW Kurrajong Concorde 2 85.0km Endurance 07:22:00 85.0 6.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI. 09-12-2006 - OP Ryton Remy 5 160.0km Three Star Open 11:51:23 160.0 13.00
VERA Great Western 03-12-2006 - MW Granted Wish 19 80.0km Endurance 06:31:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Mudgegonga 05-11-2006 - MW Granted Wish 4 80.0km Endurance 07:03:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA National Capital 29-10-2006 - MW Brookman Park Pagan 1 80.0km Endurance 04:20:00 80.0 8.00
VERA Waterloo 21-10-2006 - MW China Doll 2 80.0km Endurance 05:10:00 80.0 6.50
NSWERA Harden Lighthorse Ride 14-10-2006 - MW Razorback Sierra Retired/DNE L2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 80.0 -
VERA Bright High Country 08-10-2006 - MW Lynbrook Liesel 5 80.0km Endurance 05:47:00 80.0 2.50
NSWERA Coolamon 09-07-2006 - MW Castlebar Hot Potato 2 80.0km Endurance 04:37:00 80.0 6.50
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 10-06-2006 - MW Nahsaari Lame L3 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Stanley 27-05-2006 - MW Kelkette Park Silver Excalibur 3 80.0km Endurance 05:14:00 80.0 3.50
SAERA Lower Murray Challenge FEI. 06-05-2006 - OP Nahsaari 2 120.0km Three Star Open 07:30:13 120.0 10.00
NSWERA Gundagai 30-04-2006 - MW Brookman Park Pagan 8 80.0km Endurance 05:17:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tumbarumba 16-04-2006 - MW Kelkette Park Silver Excalibur 8 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:21:00 100.0 3.00
SAERA Antola 09-04-2006 - MW Nahsaari 1 80.0km Endurance 05:43:00 80.0 6.00
VERA Waterloo 26-03-2006 - MW Belvedere Marli Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Rankin Springs 11-03-2006 - MW Kurrajong Concorde Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Nowhere Creek 17-02-2006 - MW Belvedere Marli 7 80.0km Endurance 07:41:00 80.0 1.00
SAERA Benayeo Twilight 11-02-2006 - MW Kurrajong Concorde 2 80.0km Endurance 06:07:00 80.0 4.50
VERA Silver Creek 20-11-2005 - MW Kurrajong Sequel 3 80.0km Endurance 05:21:00 80.0 5.00
VERA Cobaw Canter 22-10-2005 - MW Kelkette Park Silver Excalibur 2 81.0km Endurance 06:11:00 81.0 6.00
NSWERA Harden Lighthorse Ride 15-10-2005 - MW Woodburn Carson 9 80.0km Endurance 06:20:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Trans Tasman Challenge FEI 08-10-2005 - OP Wybalena Lodge Schuska 5 110.0km Two Star Open 06:59:10 110.0 8.00
NSWERA Coolamon Canola 11-09-2005 - MW Kelkette Park Silver Excalibur 5 80.0km Endurance 06:19:00 80.0 2.33
VERA Landsborough 28-08-2005 - MW Magic Glenn Merrigal 7 80.0km Endurance 06:12:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Australian Youth Champs & Open CEI. 23-07-2005 - OP Kurrajong Sequel 6 120.0km Three Star Open 06:51:57 120.0 8.00
VERA Raglan 10-07-2005 - MW Tierview Maverick Withdrawn L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Great Western 25-06-2005 - MW Castlebar Balik 11 84.0km Endurance 06:23:00 84.0 1.00
NSWERA St Albans 19-06-2005 - MW Castlebar Blue Chip 5 80.0km Endurance 05:48:00 80.0 5.50
TEERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 11-06-2005 - MW Wybalena Lodge Schuska Retired/DNE L3 160.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 106.0 -
QERA Gheerulla Stables Lovers Leap 21-05-2005 - OP Jordanvale Red Cloud 2 160.0km Three Star Open 09:39:41 160.0 17.50
VERA Stanley 07-05-2005 - MW Kurrajong Sequel 1 80.0km Endurance 04:48:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Capricorn Bonanza 01-05-2005 - OP Karabil Noah 3 130.0km One Star Open 07:24:22 130.0 12.00
NSWERA Gundagai 24-04-2005 - MW Castlebar Trubl Maker 12 84.0km Endurance 06:52:00 84.0 1.00
SAERA Starkeys 2 17-04-2005 - MW Magic Glenn Merrigal 6 80.0km Endurance 06:03:00 80.0 1.00
VERA George Murtagh Challenge 10-04-2005 - MW Kelkette Park Silver Excalibur 6 80.0km Endurance 06:41:00 80.0 2.00
VERA Mount Cole 26-03-2005 - MW Wybalena Lodge Schuska 12 80.0km Endurance 06:24:03 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mt Macquarie 20-03-2005 - MW Tierview Fire Danczer 8 80.0km Endurance 04:59:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Blue Rock 13-03-2005 - MW China Doll 2 90.0km Endurance 07:11:00 90.0 7.00
NSWERA Cobb & Co Zone Championship Ride 04-12-2004 - MW Tierview Maverick Lame L4 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
TEERA Tas State Championship FEI 3* / 2* 26-11-2004 - OP Jordanvale Red Cloud 3 160.0km Three Star Open 09:29:10 160.0 18.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven 01-11-2004 - MW Kurrajong Sequel 6 80.0km Endurance 04:45:00 80.0 4.00
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 23-10-2004 - MW Castlebar Macleod 6 160.0km Tom Quilty 10:50:23 160.0 21.50
NSWERA Sofala Gold 14-10-2004 - MW China Doll 5 80.0km Endurance 05:12:00 80.0 5.00
VERA Bright High Country 10-10-2004 - MW Castlebar Khalifa 2 80.0km Endurance 05:41:00 80.0 5.00
QERA Starkeys 4 03-10-2004 - MW Benaur Tom Dooley 5 80.0km Endurance 05:37:00 80.0 2.50
NSWERA Woodstock 26-09-2004 - MW Parlour Mountain Pioneer Heart Rate L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
SAERA Barmera Elevator 19-09-2004 - MW Castlebar Macleod 2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 07:50:00 120.0 10.00
VERA Beechworth Golden Horseshoes 11-09-2004 - MW Kelkette Park Silver Excalibur 12 80.0km Endurance 07:20:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Landsborough 28-08-2004 - MW Storm Warning 11 80.0km Endurance 06:16:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Cobaw Canter 15-08-2004 - MW Kelkette Park Silver Excelsior 11 83.0km Endurance 06:37:00 83.0 1.00
VERA Nowhere Creek 31-07-2004 - MW Castlebar Trubl Maker 7 80.0km Endurance 05:30:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Dubai Cup 24-07-2004 - OP Aloha Gossip 3 118.0km Two Star Open 07:21:20 118.0 9.00
SAERA SA State Championships 10-07-2004 - MW Parlour Mountain Pioneer 2 160.0km State Championship 14:12:00 160.0 14.75
QERA Australian FEI 3* Championships 13-06-2004 - OP Magic Glenn Tulgar 1 160.0km Three Star Open 09:28:48 160.0 23.00
SAERA NERC Benayeo 23-05-2004 - MW Castlebar Trubl Maker 8 80.0km Endurance 06:04:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Stanley 16-05-2004 - MW Castlebar Macleod 3 80.0km Endurance 04:27:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA The Rock 01-05-2004 - MW Castlebar Khalifa 3 80.0km Endurance 04:25:00 80.0 6.50
VERA Mudgegonga 25-04-2004 - MW Omani City Boy 7 80.0km Endurance 06:01:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Waterloo 21-03-2004 - MW Castlebar Khalifa 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Elmhurst 06-03-2004 - MW Parlour Mountain Pandora 4 80.0km Endurance 06:13:00 80.0 3.75
NSWERA Rankins Springs 01-03-2004 - MW Aloha Kazan 6 80.0km Endurance 06:06:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kowen Forest 01-01-2004 - MW Castlebar Trubl Maker 11 80.0km Endurance 06:18:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA Kowen Forest 01-01-2004 - MW Castlebar Hot Potato 7 80.0km Endurance 06:07:00 80.0 1.50
NSWERA Upper Murray Challenge. 13-12-2003 - OP Magic Glenn Merrigal 17 168.0km Three Star Open 16:34:23 168.0 9.50
NSWERA Burrowye FEI 3* 01-12-2003 - MW Magic Glenn Merrigal 16 168.0km Three Star Open 16:00:20 168.0 6.00
NSWERA Griffith-Binya 01-11-2003 - MW Omani City Boy 12 88.0km Endurance 07:24:00 88.0 1.00
NSWERA Batlow Elevator 01-11-2003 - MW China Doll Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 04:57:00 100.0 1.00
VERA Bright High Country 01-10-2003 - MW Magic Glenn Tulgar 1 80.0km Endurance 05:17:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Ride Around The Rock 01-09-2003 - MW Celsar Baydahi 2 80.0km Endurance 04:24:00 80.0 7.50
NSWERA Coolamon 01-09-2003 - MW Celsar Baydahi 12 80.0km Endurance 05:15:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Wundorah FEI 01-07-2003 - MW Celsar Baydahi Withdrawn P/R 200.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 09-06-2003 - MW Rowallan Miss Lilly 1 160.0km Tom Quilty 10:42:54 160.0 31.25
SAERA Anatola 01-06-2003 - MW Nahsaari 3 80.0km Endurance 04:40:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Harden 01-05-2003 - MW Castlebar Trubl Maker 18 80.0km Endurance 06:04:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Chinchilla FEI 01-05-2003 - MW Magic Glenn Tulgar Metabolics P/R 120.0km One Star Open 00:00:00 - -
VERA Stanley 01-05-2003 - MW Magic Glenn Deviate 12 80.0km Endurance 06:02:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Mudgegonga 01-04-2003 - MW Rowallan Miss Lilly 1 80.0km Endurance 05:53:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Yarralumla 01-04-2003 - MW Rowallan Miss Lilly 1 160.0km Endurance 08:44:00 160.0 13.00
NSWERA Rydal Charity 01-03-2003 - MW Aloha Yukon Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Avoca 01-02-2003 - MW Rowallan Miss Lilly 1 80.0km Endurance 04:52:00 80.0 9.00
NSWERA Upper Murray Challenge 01-12-2002 - JN Kelkette Park Dakota 1 120.0km Endurance 07:24:00 120.0 8.00
NSWERA Batlow Elevator 01-12-2002 - MW Magic Glenn Lancer Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:13:00 100.0 1.00
VERA Bright High Country Endurance Ride 17-11-2002 - MW Magic Glenn Royal Blue Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 19-10-2002 - MW Ningadoo Suliman 5 160.0km Tom Quilty 11:24:00 160.0 21.00
VERA VERA Quilty Warmup 06-10-2002 - MW Aloha Lucidity Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Garibaldi Endurance Ride 04-08-2002 - MW Castlebar Tanami Complete L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Gheerulla Cup FEI 2* 01-07-2002 - MW Rowallan Miss Lilly Heart Rate P/R 120.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
QERA Passchendaele FEI 2* 01-06-2002 - JN Wybalena Lodge Schuska 2 120.0km Two Star Open 07:16:00 120.0 8.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 01-06-2002 - MW Kelkette Park Fyre 1 160.0km Endurance 10:00:25 160.0 14.00
SAERA Port Elliot FEI 2** 18-05-2002 - LW Aloha Yukon 2 100.0km Endurance (AERA with FEI) 07:45:00 100.0 7.00
VERA Stanley 01-05-2002 - MW Celsar Baydahi 1 80.0km Endurance 04:05:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Canberra Challenge 01-04-2002 - MW Aloha Yukon 5 80.0km Endurance 06:45:00 80.0 4.50
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-2002 - MW Kelkette Park Fyre 4 80.0km Endurance 05:09:00 80.0 7.00
VERA Mount Cole Endurance Ride 30-03-2002 - MW Parlour Mountain Tabatha Complete L3 120.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 120.0 13.00
NSWERA Cedar Grove Gallop 01-03-2002 - MW Parlour Mountain Tabatha 2 85.0km Endurance 04:46:00 85.0 6.00
NSWERA Rankins Springs 01-03-2002 - MW Magic Glenn Lancer 6 80.0km Endurance 06:05:00 80.0 2.50
VERA Avoca Endurance Ride 09-02-2002 - MW Magic Glenn Tulgar Complete L3 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Great Alpine Elevator 01-11-2001 - LW Kelkette Park Dakota Retired/DNE P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 08:30:00 120.0 1.00
VERA Bright 01-10-2001 - LW Shandorn Image 3 80.0km Endurance 06:39:00 80.0 4.00
VERA Elphinstone 01-08-2001 - MW Celsar Layhas 6 80.0km Endurance 04:47:00 80.0 3.00
VERA Landsborough 01-08-2001 - MW Jubarrah Jameel 1 80.0km Endurance 04:36:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Miranda Wines Classic 01-08-2001 - MW Aloha Lucidity 1 80.0km Endurance 03:58:00 80.0 6.50
VERA Majorca 01-07-2001 - MW Celsar Rim 4 80.0km Endurance 04:45:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Coolamon 01-07-2001 - MW Jubarrah Jameel 6 80.0km Endurance 04:02:00 80.0 3.00
WAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-06-2001 - MW Provocative 1 160.0km Endurance 11:00:00 160.0 23.25
VERA Stanley 01-05-2001 - MW Provocative 6 80.0km Endurance 04:38:00 80.0 3.00
VERA Elmhurst 01-04-2001 - MW Castlebar Sarcee 4 80.0km Endurance 05:41:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-2001 - MW Jakassa Reyhan 2 80.0km Endurance 04:52:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA FEI Australian Championship 01-04-2001 - JN Celsar Rim Lame P/R 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
VERA Wombat Run 01-03-2001 - MW Celsar Rim 2 80.0km Endurance 05:11:00 80.0 6.50
VERA Nagambie 01-02-2001 - LW Shandorn Image Heart Rate P/R 86.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Pub With No Beer 01-01-2001 - LW Celsar Rim 2 120.0km Endurance 08:23:00 120.0 8.00
VERA Yarra Ranges 01-01-2001 - LW Celsar Rim 1 80.0km Endurance 05:07:00 80.0 6.00
VERA Kelly Tree 01-11-2000 - LW Texas Rose 1 80.0km Endurance 05:01:00 80.0 7.00
VERA Bright 01-10-2000 - LW Kentonvale Chahd 4 80.0km Endurance 06:12:00 80.0 4.00
VERA Mt Cole Elevator 01-10-2000 - LW Kentonvale Chahd Retired/DNE P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 06:09:00 120.0 1.00
VERA Yackandandah 01-09-2000 - LW Kentonvale Chahd 3 80.0km Endurance 06:12:00 80.0 4.00
VERA Landsborough 01-09-2000 - LW Kelkette Park Nathan 1 90.0km Endurance 07:01:00 90.0 7.00
VERA Elphinstone 01-08-2000 - LW Celsar Baydahi 4 80.0km Endurance 04:28:00 80.0 3.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 10-06-2000 - LW Kelkette Park Fyre 1 160.0km Tom Quilty 12:00:11 160.0 22.00
NSWERA Equex Charity 01-05-2000 - LW Kentonvale Chahd 5 80.0km Endurance 06:03:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 01-05-2000 - LW Kelkette Park Fyre 2 160.0km Endurance 10:00:27 160.0 11.00
VERA Stanley 01-05-2000 - LW Kelkette Park Fyre 3 80.0km Endurance 04:49:00 80.0 5.00
SAERA Springton 01-05-2000 - MW Aloha Gossip 2 120.0km Endurance 07:59:00 120.0 7.00
VERA Mudgegonga 01-04-2000 - LW Kelkette Park Fyre 1 80.0km Endurance 04:54:00 80.0 6.00
VERA Wombat Run 01-03-2000 - LW Celsar Rim 11 80.0km Endurance 08:37:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Nagambie 01-02-2000 - LW Celsar Baydahi 4 84.0km Endurance 06:21:00 84.0 4.00
NSWERA Tumut Elevator 01-02-2000 - LW Mozart Montreal Retired/DNE P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 07:14:00 120.0 -
VERA Yarra Ranges 01-01-2000 - LW Celsar Baydahi 8 80.0km Endurance 06:45:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Salute To R.M. Williams 01-12-1999 - JN Kelkette Park Nathan 1 160.0km Endurance 17:00:11 160.0 10.50
NSWERA Adaminaby 01-12-1999 - JN Omani Muscat 2 80.0km Endurance 07:42:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Canberra Classic Elevator 01-11-1999 - JN Gemma 2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 09:25:00 120.0 8.00
VERA Grampians 01-11-1999 - JN Glentana Alarm 3 80.0km Endurance 05:26:00 80.0 4.00
VERA Bright 01-10-1999 - JN Harrison 1 80.0km Endurance 07:35:00 80.0 6.00
VERA Kelly Tree 01-10-1999 - JN Karumba Tarragon 2 80.0km Endurance 06:16:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Griffith 01-10-1999 - JN Gemma 1 80.0km Endurance 05:30:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Headless Horseman Elevator 01-09-1999 - JN Omani Coraz 1 120.0km Elevator Endurance 08:21:00 120.0 8.00
VERA Stanley 01-09-1999 - JN Omani Coraz 1 80.0km Endurance 04:34:00 80.0 6.00
VERA Elphinstone 01-08-1999 - JN Castlebar Cody 2 80.0km Endurance 05:06:00 80.0 4.50
VERA Glendhu 01-08-1999 - JN Castlebar Cody 1 82.0km Endurance 05:29:00 82.0 6.00
SAERA Kuitpo 01-07-1999 - JN Talquah Bruben 1 200.0km Endurance 17:00:32 200.0 13.00
NSWERA Barmedman 01-07-1999 - JN Gemma 3 80.0km Endurance 04:50:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Coolamon 01-07-1999 - JN Castlebar Cody Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
TEERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 12-06-1999 - JN Waveney No Patches 1 160.0km Tom Quilty 13:00:02 160.0 10.50
NSWERA Tottenham Elevator 01-06-1999 - JN Castlebar Shiralee 3 100.0km Elevator Endurance 05:57:00 100.0 5.00
NSWERA Canberra Challenge 01-05-1999 - JN Maricol Kudos 1 160.0km Endurance 10:00:25 160.0 11.00
SAERA Glen Gillian Elevator 01-05-1999 - JN Aloha Brigade 2 103.0km Elevator Endurance 07:42:00 103.0 7.00
VERA Murmungee Elevator 01-05-1999 - JN Gemma 1 120.0km Endurance 10:00:20 120.0 7.50
NSWERA Miranda Wines Classic 01-05-1999 - JN Liscannor Coppelia 1 80.0km Endurance 04:31:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Snowy Championship Elevator 01-04-1999 - JN Maricol Kudos 1 120.0km Endurance 09:53:00 120.0 8.00
NSWERA Cambewarra Classic 01-04-1999 - JN Silver Cloud Wildon Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-1999 - JN Jakassa Reyhan Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Strzelecki Cup 01-03-1999 - JN Silver Cloud Wildon 1 83.0km Endurance 07:01:00 83.0 6.00
VERA Mudgegonga 01-03-1999 - JN Maricol Kudos 2 80.0km Endurance 05:00:00 80.0 5.00
VERA Wombat Run 01-03-1999 - JN Jakassa Reyhan 4 80.0km Endurance 07:43:00 80.0 3.00
VERA Yarra Ranges Elevator 01-02-1999 - JN Aloha Zodiac 5 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:13:00 100.0 6.00
VERA Nagambie 01-02-1999 - JN Silver Cloud Wildon 5 85.0km Endurance 07:02:00 85.0 1.50
NSWERA Tumut 01-02-1999 - JN Maricol Kudos 3 80.0km Endurance 06:09:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Taralga 01-01-1999 - JN Cabna Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Adaminaby 01-12-1998 - JN Kelkette Park Discovery 1 80.0km Endurance 06:17:00 80.0 5.50
VERA Grampians 01-11-1998 - JN Tahnee 2 80.0km Endurance 06:05:00 80.0 5.00
VERA GERZ Championship Elevator 01-11-1998 - JN Missing Unknown Heart Rate P/R 160.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Salute To R.M. Williams 01-11-1998 - JN Aloha Brigade 1 160.0km Endurance 13:00:26 160.0 10.50
NSWERA National Capital 01-11-1998 - JN Maricol Kudos 1 80.0km Endurance 05:21:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Binya Forest 01-11-1998 - JN Maricol Kudos 4 80.0km Endurance 04:38:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-1998 - JN Menelaos 1 160.0km Endurance 12:00:11 160.0 10.50
VERA Bright 01-10-1998 - JN Missing Unknown 2 80.0km Endurance 05:04:00 80.0 4.50
VERA Mt Cole Elevator 01-10-1998 - JN Missing Unknown Retired/DNE P/R 240.0km Elevator Endurance 13:00:18 240.0 6.00
NSWERA Kapooka Classic 05-09-1998 - JN Twist 3 80.0km Endurance 06:16:00 80.0 4.00
VERA Stanley 01-09-1998 - JN Missing Unknown 1 80.0km Endurance 03:52:00 80.0 6.00
VERA Jindivick Elevator 01-09-1998 - JN Talquah Bruben Lame P/R 160.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Elphinstone 01-08-1998 - JN Gemma 3 80.0km Endurance 05:00:00 80.0 4.00
VERA Victorian State Championship 01-08-1998 - JN Gemma Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Kelly Tree 01-07-1998 - JN Twist Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Barmedman 01-07-1998 - JN Gemma 1 80.0km Endurance 04:48:00 80.0 7.00
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-06-1998 - JN Cabna 4 160.0km Endurance 17:00:09 160.0 9.00
NSWERA Canberra Elevator 17-05-1998 - JN Kelkette Park Nathan Lame P/R 105.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Canberra Elevator 01-05-1998 - JN Cabna 4 120.0km Elevator Endurance 08:38:00 120.0 6.00
VERA Murmungee 01-05-1998 - JN Twist 3 80.0km Endurance 06:09:00 80.0 -
VERA Yea Elevator 01-04-1998 - JN Cabna 4 110.0km Elevator Endurance 08:22:00 110.0 5.00
NSWERA Wagga Dawn 01-04-1998 - JN Atara Proud Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Mudgegonga 01-03-1998 - JN Atara Proud Heart Rate P/R 82.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Macedon Ranges 01-03-1998 - JN Cabna Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tumut 01-03-1998 - JN Atara Proud 2 80.0km Endurance 05:31:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Hay 01-02-1998 - JN Tahnee 1 100.0km Endurance 06:45:00 100.0 7.00
VERA Wesburn 01-02-1998 - JN Atara Proud 2 84.0km Endurance 08:25:00 84.0 5.00
VERA Nagambie 01-02-1998 - JN Atara Proud 1 80.0km Endurance 04:11:00 80.0 5.50
VERA Elmlighter 01-01-1998 - JN Missing Unknown 4 80.0km Endurance 05:26:00 80.0 2.50
NSWERA Whitton 01-01-1998 - JN Tahnee 2 80.0km Endurance 04:37:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Canberra Classic 01-11-1997 - JN Missing Unknown 3 80.0km Endurance 06:45:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Equex Charity 01-10-1997 - JN Talquah Bruben 2 83.0km Endurance 06:20:00 83.0 5.00
NSWERA Headless Horseman 01-09-1997 - JN Missing Unknown 7 80.0km Endurance 06:17:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cobb & Co 01-07-1997 - JN Atara Proud 1 160.0km Endurance 10:00:04 160.0 11.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-06-1997 - JN Atara Proud 2 160.0km Endurance 14:00:04 160.0 11.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 01-03-1997 - JN Atara Proud Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA National Capital 01-03-1997 - JN Atara Proud 1 80.0km Endurance 05:24:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Batlow Elevator 16-02-1997 - JN Atara Proud 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:39:00 100.0 7.00
NSWERA Whitton 01-01-1997 - JN Kelara Aladin 3 80.0km Endurance 04:32:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Taralga 01-01-1997 - JN Kelkette Park Daire Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Binya 03-11-1996 - JN Atara Proud 1 80.0km Endurance 04:22:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Barmedman Golden 01-07-1996 - JN Kelara Aladin 2 80.0km Endurance 05:39:00 80.0 6.00
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 07-06-1996 - JN Kelkette Park Debutante Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 01-04-1996 - JN Karumba Ginty Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Echuca-Mitiamo 16-03-1996 - JN Karumba Ginty 3 80.0km Endurance 06:04:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA Tumut Elevator 01-03-1996 - JN Kelara Aladin 4 120.0km Elevator Endurance 10:00:22 120.0 3.00
VERA VERA State Championships 11-03-1995 - JN Kelara Aladin 1 160.0km State Championship 18:30:00 160.0 16.25
VERA Nagambie 25-02-1995 - JN Kelara Aladin 5 80.0km Endurance 06:42:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Upper Murray Elevator 01-01-1995 - JN Kelara Aladin 2 110.0km Elevator Endurance 11:00:27 110.0 6.50