Rider History

Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
LW 1884 18
MW 7051 75
OP 160 1
Totals 9095 94
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Training 242 6
Introductory 35 2
Totals 277 8

Rides for 00000115: Anne Lymbery (20326)
State Ride Date Affiliated State Div. Horse Place Distance Time Km. Points
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 28-05-2017 - MW Toprail Mahogany 24 80.0km Endurance 06:51:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Table Top Endurance 13-05-2017 - MW Aloha Typic 10 80.0km Endurance 08:27:20 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Gundagai 30-04-2017 - MW Aloha Typic 15 80.0km Endurance 07:53:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Neville 19-03-2017 - MW Omani Ishana Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tumut Training Weekend 18-02-2017 - TR Toprail Mahogany - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:34:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Scenic City 05-11-2016 - TR Mountain Ash Pale Moon - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:40:00 20.0 -
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-10-2016 VERA MW Garonne Park Walker 34 160.0km Tom Quilty 18:37:37 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Woodstock 18-09-2016 - MW Aloha Typic Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada 22-08-2016 - MW Garonne Park Walker Lame L8 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gulgong Endurance Ride 30-07-2016 - MW Garonne Park Walker 19 80.0km Endurance 07:33:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 12-06-2016 - MW Garonne Park Walker 27 80.0km Endurance 08:13:23 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 22-05-2016 - MW Omani Ishana Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gundagai 17-04-2016 NSWERA MW Omani Ishana 15 80.0km Endurance 08:01:19 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bumbaldry 20-03-2016 - TR OMANI ISHANA - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:09:46 40.0 -
NSWERA Bumbaldry 19-03-2016 - TR Omani Ishana - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:19:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Snowy Zone Training Weekend 27-02-2016 - TR Toprail Mahogany - 40.0km Intermediate Ride - - -
NSWERA Scenic City-Canberra 22-11-2015 - MW Mountain Ash Pale Moon 14 80.0km Endurance 08:10:22 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Woodstock 13-09-2015 - MW Mountain Ash Pale Moon 14 80.0km Endurance 08:00:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Ride Around the Rock & FEI 09-08-2015 - MW Aloha Desert Glitter 9 80.0km Endurance 08:32:35 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Currowan 25-07-2015 - MW Mountain Ash Pale Moon 11 80.0km Endurance 07:29:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-06-2015 - MW Yerorlonga Spirit Metabolics moderate L1 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Q60 03-05-2015 - MW Garonne Park Walker Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:11:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Harden 26-04-2015 - MW Garonne Park Walker 5 80.0km Endurance 06:54:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Gundagai 04-04-2015 NSWERA MW Garonne Park Walker 23 80.0km Endurance 07:45:32 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bumbaldry 22-03-2015 - MW Yerorlonga Spirit 29 80.0km Endurance 07:40:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Training Weekend 21-02-2015 - TR Yerorlonga Spirit - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:57:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Currowan Endurance Ride 06-07-2014 - MW Garonne Park Walker 7 80.0km Endurance 07:31:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Ride Around The Rock 26-10-2013 VERA LW Garonne park Missella 15 80.0km Endurance 07:23:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Coolamon Ride 21-07-2013 NSWERA MW Garonne Park Walker 18 80.0km Endurance 07:43:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA The Lighthorse Ride Harden 29-06-2013 NSWERA MW Garonne Park Walker 23 80.0km Endurance 08:18:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 26-05-2013 NSWERA MW Garonne Park Phoenix 23 80.0km Endurance 07:15:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA National Capital 28-10-2012 - MW Forest Dale Xtrordinaire Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Manilla Muster 06-07-2012 - MW Forest Dale Xtrordinaire 5 240.0km Marathon 22:35:00 240.0 19.50
NSWERA Gundagai 27-05-2012 - MW Garonne Park Phoenix 12 80.0km Endurance 07:52:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships Wingello 28-04-2012 - MW Garonne Park Phoenix 16 80.0km Endurance 08:15:30 81.0 1.00
NSWERA St Albans 12-06-2011 - MW Garonne park Missella 11 80.0km Endurance 07:28:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 29-05-2011 - MW Garonne park Missella Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:26:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Gundagai Day 2 24-04-2011 - MW Garonne park Missella Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gundagai Day 1 23-04-2011 - MW Garonne park Missella 5 80.0km Endurance 07:00:00 80.0 2.50
NSWERA Shahzada 400 Memorial Endurance Test 23-08-2010 - MW Garonne Park Tiara 6 400.0km Marathon 1.18:13:00 400.0 36.50
NSWERA Coolamon 25-07-2010 - MW Garonne Park Phoenix 11 80.0km Endurance 06:49:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA The Rock 09-05-2010 - MW Garonne park Missella 16 80.0km Endurance 06:46:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Gundagai Elevator 25-04-2010 - MW Garonne park Missella Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:30:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Woodstock 18-10-2009 - MW Aloha Enchant 13 80.0km Endurance 07:23:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Harden Light Horse 04-10-2009 - MW Aloha Enchant 25 80.0km Endurance 07:44:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Coolamon Endurance 26-07-2009 - MW Garonne Park Phoenix Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Eldorado CFA 04-07-2009 - MW Garonne Park Phoenix 12 80.0km Endurance 07:04:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 31-05-2009 - MW Yerorlonga Spirit 25 80.0km Endurance 07:32:01 80.0 1.00
NSWERA The Rock 10-05-2009 - MW Yerorlonga Spirit 13 80.0km Endurance 07:03:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tumbarumba Norm Bradley Memorial 12-04-2009 - MW Garonne Park Phoenix 26 80.0km Endurance 08:07:50 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Woodstock 19-10-2008 - MW Garonne Park Tiara 13 80.0km Endurance 07:40:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Harden Lighthorse 05-10-2008 - MW Garonne Park Tiara Retired/DNE L2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 08:05:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Gundagai 26-04-2008 - MW Garonne Park Tiara 24 80.0km Endurance 07:40:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Norm Bradley Memorial - Tumbarumba 23-03-2008 - MW Yerorlonga Spirit 22 80.0km Endurance 08:27:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Coolamon 08-07-2007 - TR Yerorlonga Wildflower - 42.0km Intermediate Ride 04:51:00 42.5 -
NSWERA Cobb and Co 13-05-2007 - MW Garonne Park Walker 5 160.0km Endurance 11:20:00 160.0 11.00
NSWERA Norm Bradley Memorial 08-04-2007 - MW Garonne Park Walker 7 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:10:00 100.0 3.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI. 09-12-2006 - OP Bungarra Telika 11 160.0km Three Star Open 13:32:43 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Tumut 05-11-2006 - MW Bungarra Telika 1 80.0km Endurance 07:51:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA Harden Lighthorse Ride 14-10-2006 - TR Bungarra Telika - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:18:00 40.0 -
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 10-06-2006 - MW Myrimbah Kahlil Lame L4 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA The Rock 14-05-2006 - MW Garonne Park Tiara 9 85.0km Endurance 05:35:00 85.0 1.00
NSWERA Gundagai 30-04-2006 - MW Garonne Park Tiara 23 80.0km Endurance 07:17:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tumbarumba 16-04-2006 - MW Myrimbah Kahlil 13 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:44:00 100.0 3.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championships 15-10-2005 - MW Myrimbah Kahlil 2 120.0km Endurance 07:13:00 120.0 10.00
NSWERA The Rock 08-05-2005 - MW Zeyn Batahl 1 85.0km Endurance 04:16:00 85.0 9.00
NSWERA Gundagai 24-04-2005 - LW Bungarra Telika 8 84.0km Endurance 07:19:00 84.0 1.00
VERA George Murtagh Challenge 10-04-2005 - LW Bungarra Telika 3 80.0km Endurance 07:02:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Rankin Springs 12-03-2005 - LW Bungarra Telika 1 80.0km Endurance 06:42:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Kowen Forest 30-01-2005 - MW Bungarra Telika 6 80.0km Endurance 08:26:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Cobb & Co Zone Championship Ride 04-12-2004 - TR Zeyn Batahl - 15.0km Introductory Ride 02:16:00 15.0 -
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 23-10-2004 - MW Myrimbah Kahlil 16 160.0km Tom Quilty 11:57:58 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Woodstock 26-09-2004 - MW Myrimbah Kahlil Complete L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Coolamon 01-09-2004 - MW Zeyn Batahl 12 80.0km Endurance 06:23:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Batlow Elevator 01-11-2003 - MW Myrimbah Kahlil Lame P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 01-10-2003 - MW Myrimbah Kahlil 3 120.0km Endurance 07:31:00 120.0 7.00
NSWERA Coolamon 01-09-2003 - MW Myrimbah Kahlil 4 80.0km Endurance 03:46:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Batlow Elevator 01-12-2002 - MW Yerorlonga Toni 10 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:49:00 100.0 5.50
NSWERA Firies Elevator 01-10-2002 - MW Myrimbah Kahlil 24 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:40:00 100.0 5.00
NSWERA Worrigee Vineyards 01-09-2002 - MW Yerorlonga Toni 17 80.0km Endurance 05:37:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cambewarra 01-07-2002 - MW Yerorlonga Jardine 42 80.0km Endurance 07:36:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 01-06-2002 - MW Zeyn Batahl Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Eurobodalla 01-05-2002 - MW Isabeau 13 80.0km Endurance 07:19:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-2002 - MW Isabeau 28 80.0km Endurance 07:56:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wandandian 01-03-2002 - MW Highlander 36 80.0km Endurance 08:23:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tumut 01-02-2002 - MW Highlander 29 80.0km Endurance 07:37:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA National Capital-Brookvale 01-11-2001 - MW Isabeau 18 80.0km Endurance 09:09:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Worrigee Classic 01-10-2001 - MW Isabeau 11 80.0km Endurance 07:03:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA State Championship 01-09-2001 - MW Yerorlonga Toni 23 160.0km Endurance 16:00:25 160.0 6.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven Xmas Tree 01-08-2001 - MW Myrimbah Kahlil 28 80.0km Endurance 06:28:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Miranda Wines Classic 01-08-2001 - LW Yerorlonga Rivo 5 80.0km Endurance 06:55:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Zone One 01-07-2001 - MW Myrimbah Kahlil 33 80.0km Endurance 08:08:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cambewarra 01-06-2001 - MW Myrimbah Kahlil 39 80.0km Endurance 08:04:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-2001 - MW Myrimbah Kahlil 48 80.0km Endurance 07:44:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Real Xmas Tree Farm 01-05-2001 - MW Myrimbah Kahlil 15 80.0km Endurance 07:11:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cobb & Co Elevator 01-07-2000 - MW Yerorlonga Toni 2 160.0km Elevator Endurance 14:00:12 160.0 10.00
NSWERA Lower Portland 01-05-2000 - MW Yerorlonga Toni 25 80.0km Endurance 07:00:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Oberon 01-03-2000 - MW Yerorlonga Toni 6 80.0km Endurance 04:49:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Adaminaby 01-12-1999 - MW Yerorlonga Toni 5 80.0km Endurance 07:11:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Taralga 01-01-1997 - LW Arabian Farm Narsand 10 80.0km Endurance 08:14:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cambewarra 01-05-1995 - LW Yinbilliko Shah 6 80.0km Endurance 07:09:00 80.0 1.50
NSWERA Wagga Twilight 01-05-1995 - LW Yinbilliko Shah 4 80.0km Endurance 04:58:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-1995 - LW Yinbilliko Shah 13 80.0km Endurance 07:40:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Narooma Beach 01-10-1994 - LW Craycombe Hamazat 3 100.0km Endurance 08:47:00 100.0 6.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1994 - LW Craycombe Hamazat 5 400.0km Marathon 1.21:00:02 400.0 23.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven River Elevator 01-08-1994 - LW Craycombe Hamazat Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:56:00 100.0 1.00
NSWERA Kangaroo Valley Elevator 01-04-1994 - LW Yinbilliko Shah 7 120.0km Elevator Endurance 15:00:10 120.0 6.00
NSWERA Taralga 01-03-1994 - LW Yinbilliko Shah 2 80.0km Endurance 06:49:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Tumut Elevator 01-02-1994 - LW Craycombe Hamazat Retired/DNE P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 09:43:00 120.0 1.00
NSWERA National Capital 01-02-1994 - LW Yinbilliko Shah 15 80.0km Endurance 09:47:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Burra Bush Bash 01-09-1993 - LW Craycombe Hamazat 12 80.0km Endurance 07:29:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Shoalhaven River Run 01-08-1993 - LW Craycombe Hamazat Lame P/R 100.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cambewarra Bushfire 01-05-1993 - LW Arabian Farm Narsand Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kangaroo Valley 01-10-1992 - MW Yinbilliko Shah 12 80.0km Endurance 07:58:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Burra Bush Bash 01-09-1992 - MW Yinbilliko Shah 14 80.0km Endurance 07:02:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Taralga 01-01-1992 - LW Arabian Farm Narsand 5 80.0km Endurance 08:20:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Gungagai 01-04-1991 - LW Brutus Lame P/R 100.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Taralga Australia Day 01-01-1991 - LW Evandale Lout Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kangaroo Valley 01-10-1989 - LW Evandale Lout 100.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -