Ride Results

FAW EEC Sun (12-04-2009)
Ride distance: 48.0 km

Outcomes - FAW EEC Sun (12-04-2009)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
TR 39 - 34 - - 5 87.18%
Totals 39 - 34 - - 5 87.18%
Results - FAW EEC Sun (12-04-2009)
No. Rider Horse Place Time H/R bpm
201 Olaf Lochtenberg Matta Mia Akwaseh Completed 3:46:00 42, 43 (Avg:42)
202 Narelle Childs Halo Kazaam Completed 3:47:00 39, 45, 49 (Avg:47)
203 Diane Wilson Agecroft Fada Completed 5:35:00 32, 42, 47 (Avg:44)
204 Kerry Fitts Lucky V/O 0:00:00 36
205 Janet Kake Arnie V/O 0:00:00 38, 44 (Avg:44)
206 Dennis Fredricks Marja Lady Halim Completed 4:04:00 45, 46, 45 (Avg:45)
207 Sue Sutcliffe De Sharvell Sharkeem Completed 3:49:00 50, 46 (Avg:48)
208 Timothy Sutcliffe Ronekzos Honey Completed 3:49:00 37, 43, 40 (Avg:41)
209 Ruth Dixon El Romero Completed 4:47:00 35, 43, 38 (Avg:40)
210 Deborah Hargie Gailfrey Arrow Completed 4:47:00 40, 43, 40 (Avg:41)
211 Derek Armitage Burralga Maverick Completed 4:04:00 42, 43, 38 (Avg:40)
212 Priscilla Coates Mingara Samson Completed 3:47:00 34, 40, 36 (Avg:38)
213 Ben Caslick Ra-Anji Storm Prince Completed 4:34:00 28, 47, 46 (Avg:46)
214 Tylana Woodward Ezee Completed 5:20:00 34, 40, 43 (Avg:41)
215 Maddison Woodward Tallow Wood Sa Hassan Completed 5:20:00 38, 52, 44 (Avg:48)
216 Connor Krahnen Kalkadoon Shalom Completed 4:01:00 36, 36, 46 (Avg:41)
217 Matthew Krahnen Ardai Completed 4:01:00 43, 43, 42 (Avg:42)
218 Colleen Krahnen Kalkadoon Viva Completed 4:01:00 30, 34, 36 (Avg:35)
219 Emma Shone Shah-Vale Shamal Completed 5:40:00 39, 49, 42 (Avg:45)
220 Jean Walsh Brookleigh Quasar Completed 4:12:00 37, 47, 45 (Avg:46)
221 Camille Champagne Brookleigh Catalina Completed 3:48:00 40, 41, 41 (Avg:41)
222 Brigitte Stamm Sativa Billy The Kid Completed 4:29:00 32, 44, 40 (Avg:42)
223 Louise Pearce Performance Park Beau Dangles V/O 0:00:00 28, 38, 61 (Avg:49)
224 Matty Sample Rowallan Fern Completed 5:40:00 44, 52, 49 (Avg:50)
225 Clio Rauch Splendacrest Tumbleweed Completed 5:35:00 42, 42, 43 (Avg:42)
226 Irene Alletsgruber Chaswyck The Maverick Completed 4:51:00 42, 42, 39 (Avg:40)
227 Madeline Toft Bremervale Arrogance Completed 5:20:00 38, 46, 38 (Avg:42)
228 Georgia Toft Bremervale Shadowfax Completed 5:20:00 43, 45, 48 (Avg:46)
229 Helen Toft Bremervale Lucille Completed 5:32:00 37, 43, 42 (Avg:42)
230 Chaiphat Wongwichit Splendacrest Ulysses Completed 5:35:00 36, 34, 36 (Avg:35)
231 Warwick Toft Bremervale Skydancer Completed 5:32:00 40, 40, 37 (Avg:38)
232 Alexandra Toft Tora Karlaya Completed 5:20:00 28, 38, 41 (Avg:39)
233 Peter Toft Banks Creek Te V/O 0:00:00 34, 41 (Avg:41)
234 Rosemary Hull Hirstglen Zepplin Completed 5:20:00 36, 43, 40 (Avg:41)
235 Bridget Nottle Ned Kelly te Completed 5:20:00 38, 39, 41 (Avg:40)
236 Michael Shaw Riverdance Nazareth V/O 0:00:00 35, 51, 59 (Avg:55)
237 Suzanne Smith Send in D'Calvary Completed 3:49:00 51, 54, 47 (Avg:50)
238 Andrea Mulhare Bashan Memphis Completed 4:50:00 41, 36 (Avg:38)
239 Saasha Grogan Moondarra Cimeron Completed 5:40:00 39, 49, 53 (Avg:51)