Ride Results

FAW EEC Sat (11-04-2009)
Ride distance: 45.0 km

Outcomes - FAW EEC Sat (11-04-2009)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
TR 52 - 46 - - 6 88.46%
Totals 52 - 46 - - 6 88.46%
Results - FAW EEC Sat (11-04-2009)
No. Rider Horse Place Time H/R bpm
1 Denise Hooker Jarob Shaae Completed 4:33:00 38, 42, 43 (Avg:42)
2 Jocelyn Barnes Trinity Completed 5:25:00 35, 47, 39 (Avg:43)
3 Janelle Weise Esscort's True Confessions Completed 5:25:00 32, 48, 40 (Avg:44)
4 Tammy Bell Moon Completed 5:25:00 31, 42, 37 (Avg:39)
5 Carole Thompson Mr Emergency V/O 0:00:00 31, 47 (Avg:47)
6 Mary Sims Rose Completed 4:55:00 36, 44, 45 (Avg:44)
7 Ouida Ratapu Fazenda Ade'faz Completed 4:17:00 38, 39, 34 (Avg:36)
8 Jenna Arnett Wrangler te Completed 4:47:00 39, 45, 44 (Avg:44)
9 Tanya Zanow Emily Jones TE Completed 4:47:00 34, 39, 37 (Avg:38)
10 Ashley Ross Dunwingeri Tahani Completed 4:37:00 43, 35, 50 (Avg:42)
11 Katt Osborne Lisana Con Man Completed 5:08:00 39, 45, 40 (Avg:42)
12 Selena Barlow Tyto Ivan Completed 4:35:00 29, 46, 42 (Avg:44)
13 Anne Barlow Sa-Har Magnolia Completed 4:35:00 38, 47, 47 (Avg:47)
14 Ced Fry Hill-Fry Georgie Girl Completed 5:32:00 33, 45, 45 (Avg:45)
15 Jackie Gilks Reid River Reflectshine Completed 5:30:00 48, 46, 42 (Avg:44)
16 Sarah Byrne Hill-Fry Splash of Gold Completed 5:32:00 42, 44, 52 (Avg:48)
17 Brett Fry Hill-Fry Celestial Orb Completed 5:32:00 32, 45, 40 (Avg:42)
18 Amanda Hutchinson Grizz V/O 0:00:00 32, 80 (Avg:80)
19 Sarah Haase Strawberry and Cream V/O 0:00:00 36, 49 (Avg:49)
20 Josephine Arader Blondie Completed 5:02:00 36, 52, 50 (Avg:51)
21 Angela Waldock Anzaq Completed 4:37:00 33, 46, 40 (Avg:43)
22 Debbie Forsdike Winderella Lodge Sphinx Completed 4:37:00 40, 42, 40 (Avg:41)
23 Patrice Fenech Indiana Allias Completed 4:37:00 39, 42, 43 (Avg:42)
24 Tylana Woodward Cooroora Carmen Completed 3:59:00 35, 41, 39 (Avg:40)
25 Robert Manwaring Amberwood Nemesia V/O 0:00:00 36, 46 (Avg:46)
26 Celeste Manwaring Jack Completed 5:08:00 42, 41, 50 (Avg:45)
27 Camila Champagne-Bargenquast Brookleigh Snoopy Completed 5:24:00 40, 50, 46 (Avg:48)
28 Jean Walsh Brookleigh Abacus Completed 5:55:00 38, 45, 47 (Avg:46)
29 Emma Shone Brookleigh Serenity Completed 5:55:00 38, 43, 44 (Avg:43)
30 Daniel Williams Shardell Desert Drifter Completed 5:24:00 34, 42, 41 (Avg:41)
31 Shimpei Miyamoto Roobuk Tahlara Completed 5:24:00 29, 39, 37 (Avg:38)
32 Peter Casey Burt Completed 3:59:00 37, 39, 40 (Avg:39)
33 Louise Mackey Delta Mac Completed 4:12:00 40, 50, 45 (Avg:47)
34 Andrea Mulhare Chaswyck The Maverick Completed 5:37:00 34, 48, 40 (Avg:44)
35 Toby Crockett Mario Completed 5:26:00 35, 46, 50 (Avg:48)
36 Sue Crockett Alamo Minelli Completed 5:56:00 32, 49, 47 (Avg:48)
37 Debbie Edwards Bashan The Jester Completed 5:37:00 46, 47, 51 (Avg:49)
38 Madeline Toft Bremervale Arrogance Completed 5:54:00 35, 41, 41 (Avg:41)
39 Warwick Toft Bremervale Solitaire Completed 5:54:00 41, 42, 42 (Avg:42)
40 Eva Levacsics Esau Completed 5:36:00 33, 52, 55 (Avg:53)
41 Christine Ablett Lindall Falen Completed 5:01:00 33, 43, 41 (Avg:42)
42 Denise Kaye Die Kinder Traveller Completed 5:01:00 38, 48, 43 (Avg:45)
43 Damien Keys Elfar Karnella Completed 4:57:00 38, 48, 46 (Avg:47)
44 Gavan Duffy Tora Archer Completed 4:47:00 39, 44, 43 (Avg:43)
45 Ian Davidson Woodbournes Gift Completed 4:50:00 32, 42, 48 (Avg:45)
46 Jane Davidson Devenward Imootat Completed 4:57:00 37, 47, 52 (Avg:49)
47 Dean Chamberlain Annordean Cash Completed 4:54:00 36, 48, 48 (Avg:48)
48 Diane Wilson Agecroft Fada Completed 5:01:00 42, 47, 49 (Avg:48)
49 Cheryl Gaedtke Bacchante Silver Completed 5:08:00 35, 39, 40 (Avg:39)
50 Shirley Wrigley Mac V/O 0:00:00 39, 60 (Avg:60)
51 Irene Alletsgruber Chaswyck Ramazotti V/O 0:00:00 34, 37 (Avg:37)
52 Narelle Childs Halo Kazaam Completed 4:33:00 36, 45, 42 (Avg:43)