Ride Results

CCER - Takone (08-09-2018)
Ride distance: 82.0 km

Outcomes - CCER - Takone (08-09-2018)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
HW 6 - 0 4 - 2 0.00%
MW 9 - 7 1 - 1 77.78%
LW 12 - 10 1 - 1 83.33%
JN 6 - 3 1 - 2 50.00%
Totals 33 - 20 7 - 6 60.61%
Results - CCER - Takone (08-09-2018)
No. Rider Horse Place Time Leg Speeds Total
Km/Hr
H/R bpm
Heavyweight
22 Helen Astell Rusleema Bint Sidu Heart Rate L2 0:00:00 11.6, 11.1 - 44, 47, 63 (Avg:55)
166 Craig Wilson Rebel Impact Lame L2 0:00:00 12.9, 10.2 - 42, 45, 57 (Avg:51)
82 Mark Dunn Calypso Withdrawn L1 0:00:00 - - 31, 44 (Avg:44)
G Greg Henry Bellawongarah Stirling Silver Withdrawn L1 0:00:00 - - 49, 40 (Avg:40)
38 Tony Purton Beer Street Bewitched Withdrawn L1 0:00:00 - - 33, 44 (Avg:44)
158 Steve Wilson Echo Malua Withdrawn L1 0:00:00 - - 36, 39 (Avg:39)
Middleweight
101 Wendy Rand Shayelle Chocolate 1 (BC) 5:17:00 17.0, 14.2 15.52 34, 45, 49 (Avg:47)
136 Kaye Mitchell Beer Street Dezhda 2 6:28:00 14.0, 11.5 12.68 40, 46, 53 (Avg:49)
O Noel Lockhart Ralvon Splendour 3 7:01:00 11.6, 11.7 11.69 29, 41, 44 (Avg:42)
258 Tiffany Morley Cameo Izaiah 4 7:08:00 11.8, 11.1 11.50 36, 43, 48 (Avg:45)
218 Andrew Miles Beau 5 7:22:00 13.8, 9.2 11.13 41, 49, 50 (Avg:49)
92 Blaine Astell Lanamere Diamond 6 8:16:00 8.6, 11.7 9.92 64, 48, 54 (Avg:51)
189 Leonie Stewart Kalody Park Dynasty 7 8:39:00 10.8, 8.4 9.48 46, 47, 52 (Avg:49)
180 Nicole Ford El- Zarka Lame L2 0:00:00 12.5, 10.3 - 43, 45, 53 (Avg:49)
50 Joanne Marshall Rowallan Aspin Withdrawn L1 0:00:00 - - 40, 48 (Avg:48)
Lightweight
83 Angie Clark Arinya Park Indira 1 (BC) 7:08:00 11.8, 11.1 11.50 32, 44, 36 (Avg:40)
125 Brooke Brown-Cordell Shemali Silver Sherif 2 7:13:00 11.6, 11.1 11.36 42, 44, 55 (Avg:49)
57 Tania Jago Rivergum Ripper 2 7:13:00 12.5, 10.3 11.36 38, 43, 52 (Avg:47)
175 Carolyn Webster Echo Malik 2 7:13:00 11.8, 10.9 11.36 43, 44, 48 (Avg:46)
219 Yvonne Downes Ennovyar Deep Affection 5 7:37:00 11.4, 10.1 10.77 37, 44, 49 (Avg:46)
90 Angela Hawks Tonki Dee Boo Spider 6 8:16:00 8.5, 11.7 9.92 34, 39, 49 (Avg:44)
228 Melissa Kelly Harmony 7 8:38:00 10.5, 8.6 9.50 43, 46, 46 (Avg:46)
23 Tracey Nutting Melody 7 8:38:00 10.5, 8.6 9.50 54, 47, 58 (Avg:52)
305 Julie Carter Kalody Park Pure Steel 9 8:39:00 10.8, 8.4 9.48 34, 43, 44 (Avg:43)
H Kelli Parker Just Hermie 10 8:47:00 9.1, 9.5 9.34 43, 40, 47 (Avg:43)
328 Megan Finn Beer Street Tarkine Withdrawn L1 0:00:00 - - 47, 48 (Avg:48)
42 Dianne Walsh Razorback Silver Wings Lame L1 0:00:00 15.0 - 44, 44 (Avg:44)
Junior
113 Kirstie Lockhart Razara Momentum 1 (BC) 7:01:00 11.6, 11.7 11.69 41, 45, 51 (Avg:48)
330 Bella-Grace Bass Malakai Flame 2 8:47:00 8.4, 10.4 9.34 34, 39, 47 (Avg:43)
247 Ali Smith Tamlyn PL Yogi 2 8:47:00 9.1, 9.5 9.34 38, 53, 44 (Avg:48)
331 Matilda Rockliff Bar-K Danny Lame L2 0:00:00 8.4, 10.4 - 34, 42, 46 (Avg:44)
220 Millanna Bignell Foley-Jones Gypsy Rose Lame L1 0:00:00 12.5 - 41, 48 (Avg:48)
168 Emily Gerke Rivergum Dream Maker Withdrawn L1 0:00:00 - - 42, 34 (Avg:34)