Ride Results

Zone One Training Rides (01-03-2015)
Ride distance: 40.0 km

Outcomes - Zone One Training Rides (01-03-2015)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
TR 55 - 45 3 - 7 81.82%
Totals 55 - 45 3 - 7 81.82%
Results - Zone One Training Rides (01-03-2015)
No. Rider Horse Place Time H/R bpm
1 Greg Moore Parkview Armageddon V/O 0:00:00 49, 59 (Avg:59)
3 Marisa Levitt Sylan El Aamira V/O 0:00:00 32, 46 (Avg:46)
4 Gail Fisher Arasarta Narhalinian Completed 4:49:00 36, 52 (Avg:52)
5 Susan Luthy Mystical Horizon Completed 5:22:00 39, 55 (Avg:55)
6 Dianne Luker Kintamani Silver Diva Completed 4:31:00 29, 52 (Avg:52)
7 Thomas Hermann TTH Headliner Completed 4:30:00 31, 42 (Avg:42)
8 Elaine Kirby Turingal Park Nicholas Completed 4:30:00 42, 52 (Avg:52)
9 Isabella Circosta Ropa Park Bella Shakila Completed 4:30:00 32, 45 (Avg:45)
10 Makayla Circosta Ropa Park Bella Rastique Completed 4:30:00 37, 52 (Avg:52)
11 Allan Caslick Arabec The Wizard Completed 4:30:00 42, 44 (Avg:44)
14 Sam Cunningham Wickwood Gold 'N' Lady Completed 4:30:00 32, 50 (Avg:50)
15 Jacque Thoms Blake's Heaven Harissa Completed 4:30:00 31, 55 (Avg:55)
16 Madeline Cotton Scooter Completed 4:30:00 34, 49 (Avg:49)
18 Jennifer Caslick Sienna Kaptivating Completed 4:30:00 30, 51 (Avg:51)
19 Leanne Hickson Cruz Completed 4:30:00 29, 44 (Avg:44)
20 Jennifer Rogers Beau V/O 0:00:00 48, 60 (Avg:60)
22 Alison Skinner Myalls Completed 4:30:00 24, 49 (Avg:49)
23 Johanne Gardiner Coolinda Park Xzinda-Ella Completed 4:30:00 32, 40 (Avg:40)
24 Virginia Blain Suncrest Naomi Completed 4:30:00 29, 48 (Avg:48)
25 Alan West Tollarta Completed 4:30:00 34, 49 (Avg:49)
26 Ian Dreghorn AusdenNile Prinz Completed 4:30:00 40, 54 (Avg:54)
27 Samantha Thompson Darcy Completed 4:30:00 41, 54 (Avg:54)
28 Allana Rempel Ralvon Milarna Completed 4:29:00 33, 47 (Avg:47)
29 Sue Todd Shakari Bear Completed 4:31:00 34, 45 (Avg:45)
30 Charles Gauci Charleville Naz Completed 4:32:00 31, 46 (Avg:46)
32 Jo Davis Wicketly Good V/O 0:00:00 35, 58 (Avg:58)
33 Phoebe Baczocha Colo Eclipse Completed 4:29:00 39, 54 (Avg:54)
35 Alex Baczocha Ralvon Secret Completed 4:29:00 34, 44 (Avg:44)
39 Christina Price Banda-Tommy Aha Completed 4:30:00 37, 55 (Avg:55)
40 Peter Luthy Mystical Knight Completed 5:21:00 33, 50 (Avg:50)
43 Amanda Myers Grattai Station Traveller Completed 4:30:00 38, 46 (Avg:46)
44 Dianna Zammit Khaleem Withdrawn P/R 0:00:00 32
46 Marion Grove Wickwood Domanic Completed 4:30:00 36, 34 (Avg:34)
47 Mary Nicoll Ansome V/O 0:00:00 42, 60 (Avg:60)
48 Dorothea Lungershausen CB Sheho Completed 5:18:00 34, 50 (Avg:50)
50 Sue Warren Razorback Flash Completed 4:30:00 36, 52 (Avg:52)
52 Tony Warren Warren Park O.B. One Completed 4:30:00 32, 43 (Avg:43)
53 Marita Rifai Our First Delight V/O 0:00:00 42, 69 (Avg:69)
54 Kristy Maxwell Blaze Withdrawn P/R 0:00:00 37
55 Brian Swan Camo Withdrawn P/R 0:00:00 34
58 Khristie Kennerson Kurrency Completed 4:30:00 42, 47 (Avg:47)
59 Tracy Haack Dianna Completed 4:30:00 35, 44 (Avg:44)
60 Sally Lowe Danielle Completed 4:00:00 34, 55 (Avg:55)
61 Shannon Hill Burren-dah Narla Completed 4:30:00 36, 52 (Avg:52)
62 Alice Clarke Burren-Dah Lady Isabeau Completed 4:30:00 42, 45 (Avg:45)
63 Cody Holloway Blue Chip Jordan Completed 6:25:00 42, 53 (Avg:53)
64 Annette Truman Saradova Completed 6:25:00 32, 52 (Avg:52)
65 Ann English Makhtar Completed 4:30:00 40, 52 (Avg:52)
66 Tabitha Bostjancic Danni Dee Dee Completed 4:30:00 33, 54 (Avg:54)
67 Frank Mollema Littlebanks I Candy V/O 0:00:00 34, 67 (Avg:67)
68 Stacey Booth-Mollema Littlebanks Woneta Completed 4:30:00 28, 42 (Avg:42)
69 Jolene Cole Kurrajong Bazinga Completed 4:30:00 36, 44 (Avg:44)
70 Garry Matthews Henley Farm Kudra Completed 5:25:00 40, 55 (Avg:55)
71 Merinda Matthews Immortelle Completed 5:25:00 40, 54 (Avg:54)
72 Julie Salkeld Era Mojo Completed 4:30:00 30, 50 (Avg:50)