Horse History

Horse Details
Sex DoB Age Colour Height Breed Breed Reg No
Gelding 09-04-2002 15.08 Chestnut 15.1 Arabian G23963
Microchip(s): 956000001063044
Sire
Name Breed Breed reg no.
Abrock Springfire Arabian -
Dam
Name Breed Breed reg no.
Pitnacree Lass Thoroughbred -
Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
HW 1280 16
MW 160 2
Totals 1440 18
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Training 461 11
Introductory 20 1
Training 120 1
Totals 601 13
Rides
State Ride Date Affiliated
State
Div. Rider Place Distance Time Km. Points
NSWERA NSW State Championships 01-10-2017 NSWERA HW Stephen Bennett Metabolics moderate L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Burraga Coper challenge 16-09-2017 - TR Stephen Bennett - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:03:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Ride around the Rock 06-08-2017 VERA HW Stephen Bennett 1 80.0km Endurance 05:32:36 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Windeyer 11-06-2017 - HW Stephen Bennett 1 80.0km Endurance 04:56:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Neville 18-03-2017 - TR Stephen Bennett - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Woodstock 18-09-2016 - HW Stephen Bennett 1 80.0km Endurance 04:42:25 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Gulgong Endurance Ride 30-07-2016 - HW Stephen Bennett 2 80.0km Endurance 04:37:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 22-05-2016 - TR Stephen Bennett - 60.0km Elevator Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Mudgee Ray Gooley Memorial Ride 14-05-2016 - TR Stephen Bennett - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:27:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Extra 80 Burraga 02-04-2016 - TR Stephen Bennett - 20.0km Introductory Ride - - -
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championships-Neville 01-11-2015 NSWERA TR Stephen Bennett - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:55:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Woodstock 13-09-2015 - HW Stephen Bennett 9 80.0km Endurance 06:54:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada 25-08-2015 - TR Stephen Bennett 6 120.0km Mini Marathon 13:23:00 120.0 -
NSWERA Wingello Forest 24-05-2015 - TR Stephen Bennett - 60.0km Elevator Intermediate Ride 04:49:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Mudgee Ray Gooley Memorial Ride 17-05-2015 - HW Stephen Bennett 12 80.0km Endurance 06:45:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Harden 26-04-2015 - HW Stephen Bennett 13 80.0km Endurance 08:08:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bumbaldry 22-03-2015 - TR Stephen Bennett - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:51:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Burraga Copper Challenge 07-12-2014 - TR Stephen Bennett - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:48:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Snowy Mountains Zone Championships 13-09-2014 - HW Stephen Bennett Metabolics moderate L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Coolamon Endurance Ride 20-07-2014 - HW Stephen Bennett 6 80.0km Endurance 06:36:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Currowan Endurance Ride 06-07-2014 - TR Stephen Bennett - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:55:00 41.0 -
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 24-05-2014 - TR Stephen Bennett - 60.0km Intermediate Ride 05:56:00 60.0 -
NSWERA Mudgee 17-05-2014 - TR Stephen Bennett - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:59:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Gundagai Day 2 24-04-2011 - HW Christopher Bailey Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Wingello Forest 30-05-2010 - HW Andrew Bailey Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA The Rock 09-05-2010 - HW Andrew Bailey Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gundagai Elevator 25-04-2010 - HW Andrew Bailey Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:24:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Tooraweenah Endurance Ride 18-04-2010 - TR Andrew Bailey - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:39:00 40.0 -
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 20-09-2009 - HW Andrew Bailey Metabolics moderate L3 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada Tuesday 18-08-2009 - HW Andrew Bailey 1 80.0km Endurance 05:31:00 80.0 6.50
NSWERA Batemans Bay 18-07-2009 - HW Andrew Bailey 1 80.0km Endurance 06:21:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Putty Valley Endurance 21-06-2009 - HW Andrew Bailey 2 80.0km Endurance 07:06:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 31-05-2009 - HW Andrew Bailey 5 80.0km Endurance 05:32:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 4 30-11-2008 - HW Andrew Bailey Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge FEI 09-11-2008 - TR Andrew Bailey - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:01:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Coolamon 27-07-2008 - HW Andrew Bailey 2 80.0km Endurance 04:19:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Gulgong Gold Rush 22-06-2008 - HW Andrew Bailey 16 80.0km Endurance 06:18:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Gundagai 26-04-2008 - MW Annette Bailey Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 2 06-04-2008 - MW Annette Bailey 6 80.0km Endurance 06:28:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Norm Bradley Memorial - Tumbarumba 23-03-2008 - MW Annette Bailey 19 80.0km Endurance 08:00:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA St Albans 27-05-2007 - HW Andrew Bailey Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA The Rock 13-05-2007 - HW Andrew Bailey 4 80.0km Endurance 06:06:00 80.0 3.50