Horse History

Horse Details
Sex DoB Age Colour Height Breed Breed Reg No
Mare 18-10-1999 17.07 Chestnut 15.3 Part Arab PF26911
Microchip(s): 978000000621013
Sire
Name Breed Breed reg no.
Erong Crown Arabian S3089
Dam
Name Breed Breed reg no.
Lady Royaume Arabian -
Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
HW 3980 26
JN 494 6
MW 831 10
OP 160 1
Totals 5465 43
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Training 80 2
Training 120 1
Totals 200 3
Rides
State Ride Date Affiliated
State
Div. Rider Place Distance Time Km. Points
NSWERA Windeyer Twilight 12-11-2016 - MW Clare Feary Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-10-2016 VERA HW Robert Catlin 9 160.0km Tom Quilty 16:32:40 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Woodstock 18-09-2016 - MW Clare Feary 1 80.0km Endurance 04:46:05 80.0 10.00
NSWERA Shahzada 22-08-2016 - HW Robert Catlin Lame L3 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 12-06-2016 - HW Robert Catlin 2 160.0km State Championship 14:51:19 160.0 16.50
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 22-05-2016 - MW Darien Feary 3 80.0km Endurance 04:24:00 80.0 7.50
NSWERA Q60 01-05-2016 - MW Clare Feary 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:28:00 100.0 9.00
NSWERA Gundagai 17-04-2016 NSWERA MW Clare Feary 1 80.0km Endurance 04:23:03 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Scenic City-Canberra 22-11-2015 - HW Robert Catlin 2 80.0km Endurance 05:18:42 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championships-Neville 01-11-2015 NSWERA HW Robert Catlin 1 100.0km Endurance 06:41:41 100.0 8.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 03-10-2015 - HW Robert Catlin 2 160.0km State Championship 16:03:24 160.0 16.50
NSWERA Shahzada 24-08-2015 - HW Robert Catlin 2 400.0km Marathon 1.13:07:00 400.0 40.50
NSWERA Currowan 25-07-2015 - HW Robert Catlin 1 80.0km Endurance 05:07:00 80.0 6.50
NSWERA St. Albans 05-07-2015 - HW Robert Catlin 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:28:00 100.0 9.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-06-2015 - HW Robert Catlin 9 160.0km Tom Quilty 14:15:47 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Wingello Forest 24-05-2015 - HW Robert Catlin 4 80.0km Endurance 05:45:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Burraga Copper Challenge 07-12-2014 - HW Robert Catlin 1 80.0km Endurance 05:45:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA National Capital Brookvale 18-10-2014 - HW Robert Catlin 1 80.0km Endurance 05:58:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Zone One Championships 28-09-2014 - HW Robert Catlin 5 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:50:00 100.0 5.00
NSWERA Shahzada 25-08-2014 - HW Robert Catlin 3 400.0km Marathon 1.17:30:00 400.0 39.00
NSWERA Currowan Endurance Ride 06-07-2014 - HW Robert Catlin 2 80.0km Endurance 05:47:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 14-06-2014 - HW Robert Catlin 4 160.0km State Championship 19:21:00 160.0 13.50
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 24-05-2014 - HW Robert Catlin 5 80.0km Endurance 05:40:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA Gundagai Endurance Ride 26-04-2014 - HW Robert Catlin 6 80.0km Endurance 06:05:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA South Coast Championships at Sassafras 09-11-2013 NSWERA HW Robert Catlin 4 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:22:00 100.0 5.00
NSWERA ACTERA National Capital Brookvale 06-10-2013 NSWERA HW Robert Catlin 2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 11:50:00 120.0 9.00
NSWERA Shahzada 400 26-08-2013 NSWERA HW Robert Catlin 1 400.0km Marathon 1.22:01:00 400.0 42.00
NSWERA Sassafras 25-11-2012 - HW Robert Catlin 3 80.0km Endurance 07:15:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Sussex Inlet 11-11-2012 - HW Robert Catlin 4 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:49:00 100.0 5.00
NSWERA Shahzada 2012 27-08-2012 - HW Robert Catlin 4 400.0km Marathon 1.22:30:00 400.0 37.50
NSWERA NSW State Championships Wingello 28-04-2012 - HW Robert Catlin 4 160.0km Endurance 16:51:00 160.0 13.50
NSWERA Wandandian 25-03-2012 - HW Robert Catlin 3 80.0km Endurance 05:43:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA South Coast Trainer 26-02-2012 - TR Robert Catlin - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:32:00 40.0 -
WAERA Margaret River Endurance Ride 12-11-2011 - JN Shannyn Bissaker 1 80.0km Endurance 07:00:00 80.0 6.00
WAERA Collie Classic 29-10-2011 - JN Shannyn Bissaker 2 90.0km Endurance 09:03:00 90.0 6.00
WAERA Boyup Brook 08-10-2011 - JN Shannyn Bissaker 2 80.0km Endurance 08:28:00 82.0 5.00
WAERA Kazan Challenge 2011 30-07-2011 - JN Shannyn Bissaker Lame L1 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
WAERA WA State Championships 03-06-2011 - JN Shannyn Bissaker 1 82.0km Endurance 07:01:00 82.0 6.00
WAERA Melfi Challenge 21-05-2011 - JN Shannyn Bissaker 1 80.0km Endurance 06:24:00 80.0 6.00
WAERA WAERA Easter Marathon 22-04-2011 - TR Shannyn Bissaker Lame L2 120.0km Mini Marathon 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Wilga 19-03-2011 - JN Shannyn Bissaker 1 80.0km Endurance 07:24:00 80.0 6.00
WAERA WA State Championships and FEI Ride 23-09-2006 - OP Louise McCormack 5 160.0km Three Star Open 19:54:00 160.0 11.25
WAERA Burekup 27-05-2006 - MW Tracey Lynn 5 80.0km Endurance 07:08:00 80.6 3.00
WAERA Kevin Durbridge Memorial 28-04-2006 - MW Tracey Lynn Retired/DNE L2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 09:27:00 90.0 -
WAERA Wilga 18-03-2006 - MW Tracey Lynn 2 80.0km Endurance 05:18:00 80.0 6.00
WAERA Pemberton 05-03-2006 - LW Tracey Lynn Disqualified L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Burekup 21-05-2005 - MW Tracey Lynn 11 80.0km Endurance 07:57:00 80.0 1.00
WAERA Harris River 24-04-2005 - MW Tracey Lynn 9 80.0km Endurance 07:00:00 80.0 1.00
WAERA Gnangara 09-04-2005 - MW Tracey Lynn 12 80.0km Endurance 08:51:00 80.0 1.00
WAERA Harvey Easter Marathon 25-03-2005 - TR Tracey Lynn 23 120.0km Mini Marathon 14:12:00 120.0 -
WAERA Pemberton 20-02-2005 - TR Tracey Lynn - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:10:00 40.0 -