Horse History

Horse Details
Sex DoB Age Colour Height Breed Breed Reg No
Gelding 15-12-2001 15.11 Grey 15.1 Arabian G21990
Microchip(s): 956000000978244
Sire
Name Breed Breed reg no.
Belbowrie Doonimis Arabian S16907
Dam
Name Breed Breed reg no.
Santarabia Dior Arabian F5329
Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
HW 2006 17
JN 240 2
MW 640 8
Totals 2886 27
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Training 240 6
Introductory 14 2
Totals 254 8
Rides
State Ride Date Affiliated
State
Div. Rider Place Distance Time Km. Points
NSWERA Burraga Coper challenge 16-09-2017 - TR Kylee Heslop - 50.0km Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Windeyer 11-06-2017 - HW Kylee Heslop Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mudgee 14-05-2017 - HW Kylee Heslop 2 80.0km Endurance 06:16:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 14-04-2017 - TR Damien Bonham - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:01:00 40.0 -
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-10-2016 VERA HW Peter Bonham Lame L5 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 12-06-2016 - HW Peter Bonham 1 160.0km State Championship 14:23:19 160.0 18.00
NSWERA Mudgee Ray Gooley Memorial Ride 14-05-2016 - HW Damien Bonham 5 80.0km Endurance 07:23:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 17-04-2016 - HW Damien Bonham 5 80.0km Endurance 08:59:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Bumbaldry 20-03-2016 - JN Brooke Bonus 7 80.0km Endurance 07:51:24 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-06-2015 - HW Peter Bonham Lame L1 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mudgee Ray Gooley Memorial Ride 17-05-2015 - MW Sonia Bonham 24 80.0km Endurance 08:45:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 12-04-2015 - HW Damien Bonham 10 80.0km Endurance 09:30:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bumbaldry 22-03-2015 - TR Peter Bonham - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:19:00 40.0 -
WAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 03-10-2014 - HW Peter Bonham 2 163.0km Tom Quilty 13:57:41 163.0 16.50
NSWERA NSW State Championships 14-06-2014 - HW Peter Bonham 4 80.0km Endurance 08:06:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah Endurance Carnival 20-04-2014 NSWERA HW Peter Bonham 1 80.0km Endurance 06:31:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah Endurance Carnival 18-04-2014 NSWERA TR Mitchell Bonham - 7.0km Introductory Ride 14:00:00 7.0 -
QERA Jericho 04-10-2013 - HW Peter Bonham Lame L5 240.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA The Muster 12-07-2013 NSWERA HW Peter Bonham 1 240.0km Marathon 23:03:00 240.0 25.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 11-05-2013 NSWERA HW Peter Bonham Lame L2 85.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tooraweenah 20-04-2013 NSWERA HW Peter Bonham 3 80.0km Endurance 07:48:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Manilla Muster 06-07-2012 - HW Peter Bonham Lame L6 240.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
QERA Morven Blue Charity Ride 24-06-2012 - HW Peter Bonham 1 83.0km Endurance 05:46:00 83.0 5.00
NSWERA Mudgee Endurance Ride 20-05-2012 - TR Peter Bonham - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:55:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Tooraweenah 15-04-2012 - TR Peter Bonham - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:20:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Tooraweenah 15-04-2012 - TR Charlie Bonham - 7.5km Introductory Ride 01:33:00 7.5 -
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-10-2011 - HW Peter Bonham 12 160.0km Endurance 16:48:19 160.0 9.50
NSWERA NSW State Championships 12-06-2011 - JN Justin Pilley 2 160.0km Endurance 15:53:00 160.0 15.50
NSWERA Manilla Muster 23-04-2011 - HW Peter Bonham 1 240.0km Marathon 1.05:33:00 240.0 25.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 10-04-2011 - TR Kim Firth - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:32:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Shahzada 400 Memorial Endurance Test 23-08-2010 - HW Peter Bonham Lame L6 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 26-06-2010 - HW Peter Bonham 9 160.0km Endurance 13:02:23 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Bendemeer 02-05-2010 - MW Christie Chapman 8 80.0km Endurance 06:09:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah Endurance Ride 18-04-2010 - MW Christie Chapman 5 80.0km Endurance 07:02:00 80.0 2.50
NSWERA NSW State Championships 18-07-2009 - MW Sonia Bonham Lame L5 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gulgong Endurance Ride 14-06-2009 - HW Peter Bonham 8 80.0km Endurance 07:15:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mudgee 17-05-2009 - MW Kylee Heslop 29 80.0km Endurance 08:07:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bendemeer Endurance Ride 03-05-2009 - MW Kylee Heslop 8 80.0km Endurance 07:55:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah Endurance Ride 19-04-2009 - TR Damien Bonham - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:29:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Zone 2 Championships 10-08-2008 - MW Patricia Waddell Lame L2 110.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 06-07-2008 - HW Damien Bonham 3 80.0km Endurance 07:03:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA Gulgong Gold Rush 22-06-2008 - HW Damien Bonham 25 80.0km Endurance 07:11:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Gulgong Gold Rush 17-06-2007 - MW Luke Harvey 7 80.0km Endurance 06:02:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mudgee Endurance Ride 20-05-2007 - MW Luke Harvey 12 80.0km Endurance 06:34:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 06-05-2007 - MW Luke Harvey 9 80.0km Endurance 06:43:00 80.0 1.00