Horse History

Horse Details
Sex DoB Age Colour Height Breed Breed Reg No
Gelding 08-12-2000 16.05 Grey 15.2 Part Arab PG24100
Microchip(s): 943094320273129
Sire
Name Breed Breed reg no.
Khagan (exp AE) Arabian S18296
Dam
Name Breed Breed reg no.
Yogi Part Arab -
Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
HW 500 5
JN 2262 20
LW 520 6
MW 3645 34
OP 202 2
YO 360 3
Totals 7489 70
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Training 478 12
Introductory 42 3
Totals 520 15
Rides
State Ride Date Affiliated
State
Div. Rider Place Distance Time Km. Points
NSWERA Gundagai 30-04-2017 - MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 4 80.0km Endurance 05:48:00 80.0 5.00
VERA Maryborough Endurance Ride 15-04-2017 - MW Signe Erez 7 80.0km Endurance 05:29:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Sussex Inlet 05-03-2017 - MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 3 80.0km Endurance 06:15:00 80.0 4.50
NSWERA Tumut Training Weekend 19-02-2017 - TR Talea Hasko-Stewart - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:38:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championships Burraga 04-12-2016 - TR Louisa Briggs - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:10:00 40.0 -
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-10-2016 VERA MW Ian Curtis 9 160.0km Tom Quilty 12:29:28 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Woodstock 18-09-2016 - MW Ian Curtis 2 80.0km Endurance 05:01:27 80.0 9.00
NSWERA Wandandian Endurance Ride 16-07-2016 - MW Ian Curtis 2 80.0km Endurance 05:52:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA Currowan Endurance Ride 03-07-2016 - MW Ian Curtis 3 80.0km Endurance 05:28:00 80.0 5.50
VERA Bunyip Bush Bash 09-04-2016 - HW Myles Fellows Lame L3 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Bumbaldry 20-03-2016 - HW Myles Fellows 3 80.0km Endurance 07:06:57 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Sussex Inlet 06-03-2016 - MW Myles Fellows 17 80.0km Endurance 06:59:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Training Weekend 27-02-2016 - TR Myles Fellows - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:09:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Scenic City-Canberra 22-11-2015 - MW Katrina Newitt Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Scenic City-Canberra 21-11-2015 - TR Sandra Stiller - 10.0km Introductory Ride 01:37:34 10.0 -
NSWERA 2015 Equestrian Australia Endurance Championships 24-10-2015 NSWERA YO David Anderson Jnr Lame L1 160.0km Three Star Youth 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Burraga Copper Challenge 18-10-2015 - MW Ian Curtis 5 80.0km Endurance 06:29:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA National Capital Brookvale 27-09-2015 - TR Cristina Huesch - 22.0km Introductory Ride 02:37:00 22.0 -
NSWERA Woodstock 13-09-2015 - MW Ian Curtis 9 80.0km Endurance 07:26:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Ride Around the Rock & FEI 09-08-2015 - YO David Anderson Jnr 5 120.0km Two Star Youth 09:39:23 120.0 6.00
NSWERA Currowan 25-07-2015 - TR Olivia Weir - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:58:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-06-2015 - MW Ashley Cole Lame L3 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Wingello Forest 24-05-2015 - TR Katrina Newitt - 60.0km Elevator Intermediate Ride 04:01:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Wingello Forest 23-05-2015 - TR Lauren Stevenson - 20.0km Introductory Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Harden 26-04-2015 - MW Ashley Cole Retired/DNE L3 160.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 120.0 -
NSWERA Gundagai 04-04-2015 NSWERA MW Lauren Stevenson 18 80.0km Endurance 07:31:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bumbaldry 22-03-2015 - LW Fia Hasko-Stewart Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Snowy Zone Training Weekend 21-02-2015 - TR Andrew Katopodis - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:55:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Scenic City 1 & 2 Endurance Rides 22-11-2014 - MW Talea Hasko-Stewart Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 03-10-2014 - MW Adeline Gibson Lame P/R 163.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
VERA VERA state championship 06-09-2014 VERA MW Ian Curtis 2 160.0km State Championship 10:46:47 160.0 15.75
NSWERA Coolamon Endurance Ride 20-07-2014 - MW Simon Bain 1 80.0km Endurance 03:36:00 80.0 8.50
NSWERA NSW State Championships 14-06-2014 - MW Jeremy Banwell 9 160.0km State Championship 17:15:00 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 24-05-2014 - MW Ian Curtis 1 80.0km Endurance 03:49:00 80.0 8.50
VERA Southern Crosse FEI 25-04-2014 VERA OP Talea Hasko-Stewart Lame L3 120.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Neville Endurance Ride 06-04-2014 NSWERA MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 2 80.0km Endurance 04:48:30 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Harden Up 14-03-2014 - MW Lisa Loranger 2 160.0km Elevator Endurance 12:24:00 160.0 15.50
NSWERA Mackinder Endurance Aust.FEI Championships 23-11-2013 QERA YO Talea Hasko-Stewart 2 160.0km Three Star Open 10:59:28 160.0 15.50
NSWERA South Coast Championships at Sassafras 09-11-2013 NSWERA HW Heidi Wade 3 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:36:00 100.0 6.00
NSWERA Putty Endurance Weekend & Bahrain Challenge 13-10-2013 NSWERA OP Ian Curtis 2 120.0km Two Star Open 09:09:10 120.0 10.00
NSWERA ACTERA National Capital Brookvale 06-10-2013 NSWERA MW Guan Khoo 2 80.0km Endurance 08:28:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Shahzada 400 26-08-2013 NSWERA MW Ian Curtis 1 400.0km Marathon 1.10:29:00 400.0 42.25
NSWERA Bumbaldry Endurance Ride 04-08-2013 NSWERA MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 2 80.0km Endurance 05:01:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Coolamon Ride 21-07-2013 NSWERA MW Sorsha Stuart-Rokvic 1 80.0km Endurance 03:27:00 80.0 7.50
NSWERA The Lighthorse Ride Harden 29-06-2013 NSWERA MW Kristie Wright 9 80.0km Endurance 06:10:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-06-2013 QERA JN Olivia De Gruchy 6 160.0km Endurance 13:11:34 160.0 11.50
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 25-05-2013 NSWERA TR Andrew Hollingsworth - 10.0km Introductory Ride 01:51:00 10.0 -
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 25-05-2013 NSWERA TR Kate Bolas - 60.0km Elevator Intermediate Ride 04:06:00 40.0 -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 11-05-2013 NSWERA MW Ian Curtis 2 160.0km Endurance 11:17:00 160.0 17.50
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Easter Carnival 31-03-2013 NSWERA MW Ian Curtis 2 80.0km Endurance 04:36:30 80.0 7.00
VERA Kilmore FEI 23-02-2013 VERA OP Melanie Whiteley 6 82.0km One Star Open 04:57:44 82.0 4.00
NSWERA Sassafras 25-11-2012 - MW Rachel Reid 3 80.0km Endurance 06:44:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Sussex Inlet 11-11-2012 - LW Melanie Whiteley 4 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:29:00 100.0 5.00
NSWERA National Capital 28-10-2012 - MW Rachel Reid 5 80.0km Endurance 07:21:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Bahrain Challenge 07-10-2012 - OP Rachel Reid Lame L1 80.0km One Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Woodstock 2 16-09-2012 - JN Sorsha Stuart-Rokvic 4 80.0km Endurance 06:23:00 80.0 2.50
NSWERA Coolamon Endurance 21-07-2012 - MW Rachel Reid Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Ride Around The Rock 13-05-2012 - MW Rachel Reid Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA NSW State Championships Wingello 28-04-2012 - MW Rachel Reid 5 160.0km Endurance 12:36:02 160.0 13.00
VERA Easter @ Eldorado Day 2 08-04-2012 - MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 2 80.0km Endurance 05:12:00 80.0 6.00
VERA Easter@Eldorado Day 1 07-04-2012 - TR Ian Curtis - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:02:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Wandandian 25-03-2012 - MW Rachel Reid 7 80.0km Endurance 06:09:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bush Capital Trainer 12-02-2012 - TR Ella Ussher - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:48:00 40.0 -
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-10-2011 - MW Terry Wood 25 160.0km Endurance 15:46:26 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial Test 22-08-2011 - MW Talea Hasko-Stewart Withdrawn L9 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
VERA Ride for Gold 2011 VERA state champs 09-07-2011 - HW Rick Foley 1 160.0km Endurance 13:51:00 160.0 17.00
NSWERA Harden Light Horse 27-06-2011 - HW Rick Foley 3 80.0km Endurance 04:40:00 80.0 6.00
VERA Chillout @ Waterloo 12-06-2011 - HW Rick Foley 1 80.0km Endurance 05:37:02 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 29-05-2011 - LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 4 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:41:00 100.0 7.00
NSWERA Zone One Championships 08-05-2011 - TR Ian Curtis - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:01:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Easter Carnival (Mon) 25-04-2011 - YO Talea Hasko-Stewart Lame L3 80.0km One Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 03-10-2010 - JN Talea Hasko-Stewart Lame L3 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA National Capital 2010 19-09-2010 - TR Courtney Chapman - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:42:00 38.0 -
NSWERA Shahzada 400 Memorial Endurance Test 23-08-2010 - JN Talea Hasko-Stewart Lame L9 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Coolamon 25-07-2010 - JN Talea Hasko-Stewart Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Putty Valley Zone 1 Championship 18-07-2010 - JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:12:00 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 26-06-2010 - JN Talea Hasko-Stewart Lame L2 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Wingello Forest 30-05-2010 - JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 04:22:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA The Rock 09-05-2010 - JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 04:03:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Norm Bradley Memorial 04-04-2010 - JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:24:00 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 2 21-03-2010 - JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 3 80.0km Endurance 05:47:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA Bush Capital Trainer 13-03-2010 - TR Talea Hasko-Stewart - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:38:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Zone 2 Championships Windeyer 29-11-2009 - JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 120.0km Elevator Endurance 08:47:00 120.0 10.00
NSWERA Woodstock 18-10-2009 - JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 2 80.0km Endurance 05:01:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championships 04-10-2009 - JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 160.0km Marathon 14:18:00 160.0 16.25
NSWERA Shahzada 400km 17-08-2009 - JN Talea Hasko-Stewart Lame L9 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 18-07-2009 - JN Talea Hasko-Stewart Lame L3 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Eldorado CFA 04-07-2009 - JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 3 122.0km Elevator Endurance 10:29:00 122.0 7.50
VERA Eldorado CFA 04-07-2009 - JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 3 80.0km Endurance 05:03:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 31-05-2009 - MW Kimberley Ryan 7 80.0km Endurance 05:26:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge FEI 01-03-2009 - YO Talea Hasko-Stewart 3 80.0km One Star Open 05:42:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 1 15-02-2009 - JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 120.0km Elevator Endurance 10:15:00 120.0 10.00
NSWERA Bush Capital Ride 1 25-01-2009 - JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 05:58:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 4 30-11-2008 - JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 05:13:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven 02-11-2008 - JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:36:00 100.0 7.00
NSWERA Woodstock 19-10-2008 - JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 05:47:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Shahzada 400km 25-08-2008 - JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 400.0km Marathon 1.16:37:00 400.0 41.00
NSWERA Wandandian 15-06-2008 - LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 5 80.0km Endurance 07:43:00 80.0 2.50
NSWERA Batemans Bay 04-05-2008 - JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 3 80.0km Endurance 07:46:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Norm Bradley Memorial - Tumbarumba 23-03-2008 - LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 4 80.0km Endurance 07:08:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA Burrier 29-07-2007 - LW Fia Hasko-Stewart Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:38:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Coolamon 08-07-2007 - MW Lorien Hasko-Stewart 6 85.0km Endurance 06:56:00 85.0 3.00
NSWERA Wandandian 25-03-2007 - JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 3 80.0km Endurance 07:42:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Bungendore 11-03-2007 - LW Fia Hasko-Stewart Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tumut 05-11-2006 - LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 08:05:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA National Capital 29-10-2006 - LW Angel Elstoft Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Woodstock 24-09-2006 - MW Eta Rogoyska 23 80.0km Endurance 08:04:00 80.0 1.00